P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF |
1 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:04:26
|
05:09 |
2 |
DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ, PASCUAL |
1 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
1:08:00
|
05:26 |
3 |
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENTE |
2 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:08:25
|
05:28 |
4 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
1 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:10:13
|
05:37 |
5 |
KRISTENSEN, TROND |
2 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:10:50
|
05:40 |
6 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRENTE, JON |
3 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1:12:00
|
05:46 |
7 |
VARO FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL |
2 |
12K Senior Masc |
BTT Bèrnia - C.C. Xaló |
1:12:19
|
05:47 |
8 |
IVARS POLO, VICTOR |
3 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. Ultra Trail Benidorm |
1:12:35
|
05:48 |
9 |
DRAGT, JOEP |
4 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:12:45
|
05:49 |
10 |
SIFRÉ GÓMEZ, CARLOS |
5 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:12:48
|
05:49 |
11 |
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
4 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:12:49
|
05:49 |
12 |
PERETO FERNANDEZ, VICENTE |
5 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. Esports Colau |
1:13:50
|
05:54 |
13 |
VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON |
3 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
1:15:17
|
06:01 |
14 |
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE |
4 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:17:12
|
06:10 |
15 |
FULLANA OLIVER, JOSEP MIQUEL |
6 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
1:17:30
|
06:12 |
16 |
BANYULS ORTOLA, MARC |
6 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:18:25
|
06:16 |
17 |
SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENTE |
7 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
1:19:25
|
06:21 |
18 |
KRISTENSEN, ANDERS |
7 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:19:47
|
06:23 |
19 |
BENEYTO MINGOT, JOAN |
5 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1:20:02
|
06:24 |
20 |
PEREZ PORTILLO, IVAN |
8 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:20:37
|
06:27 |
21 |
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR |
9 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
1:21:30
|
06:31 |
22 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO |
8 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:21:37
|
06:32 |
23 |
CARDONA CRUANYES, JAVIER |
10 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:22:28
|
06:35 |
24 |
WAEHLE, LIN |
1 |
12K Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:23:34
|
06:41 |
25 |
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME |
6 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:24:11
|
06:44 |
26 |
LLOPIS BISQUERT, CRISTIAN |
11 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:24:24
|
06:44 |
27 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
7 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
1:24:42
|
06:46 |
28 |
IVARS FORNES, PEPE |
12 |
12K Senior Masc |
Independent |
1:25:56
|
06:52 |
29 |
SALVÀ COSTA, VICENT |
9 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. Trail Xtrem Rebentar o Morir |
1:26:55
|
06:56 |
30 |
IVARS ROSSELLO, NOEMI |
1 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. A. Benissa |
1:28:12
|
07:03 |
31 |
JUAN NAVARRETE, OLGA |
1 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Benissa |
1:28:22
|
07:04 |
32 |
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN |
8 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
1:30:17
|
07:13 |
33 |
MORA MORA, JUAN VICENTE |
9 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:31:10
|
07:17 |
34 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
2 |
12K Senior Fem |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:31:49
|
07:20 |
35 |
MENGUAL FERRANDO, AURELIO |
10 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:31:57
|
07:21 |
36 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
10 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
G. A. Publidom |
1:32:05
|
07:22 |
37 |
GARCIA PERUGA, MARCELI |
11 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Edeta Llíria |
1:34:07
|
07:31 |
38 |
LÓPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
12 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
1:34:40
|
07:34 |
39 |
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA |
3 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:35:13
|
07:37 |
40 |
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR |
13 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
1:35:32
|
07:38 |
41 |
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA |
4 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
1:35:34
|
07:38 |
42 |
OLIVER MARTI, JOSE |
14 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:35:34
|
07:39 |
43 |
AGUDO PIZARRO, ANTONIO |
11 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
1:36:35
|
07:43 |
44 |
VARPUCINSKAITE, INGRIDA |
2 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
1:37:03
|
07:45 |
45 |
FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA |
5 |
12K Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:37:56
|
07:50 |
46 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
3 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
1:38:18
|
07:52 |
47 |
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL |
13 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:38:45
|
07:53 |
48 |
RAMIRO PUCHALT, VICENT |
12 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:39:03
|
07:55 |
49 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
4 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
G. Espeleologico Gatense |
1:39:09
|
07:55 |
50 |
GRIMALT CLIMENT, CELESTE |
6 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:40:00
|
08:00 |
51 |
SERRALTA PEIRO, JOSE RAMON |
15 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. Rem Cia Gandia |
1:40:47
|
08:03 |
52 |
PINEDA GUTIÉRREZ, MARIA |
7 |
12K Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:40:57
|
08:04 |
53 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
13 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. l' Espenta |
1:41:59
|
08:09 |
54 |
PANADERO AGUILAR, JOSEFA |
2 |
12K Veterans B Fem |
C. N. Altea |
1:42:35
|
08:12 |
55 |
SERVER COSTA, ANDRES |
14 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
1:48:05
|
08:38 |
56 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
15 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:48:06
|
08:38 |
57 |
SARTORIO, GEMA |
3 |
12K Veterans B Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:48:11
|
08:38 |
58 |
FORSAT SERER, NORINDA |
8 |
12K Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:48:17
|
08:39 |
59 |
SALINAS NAVARRO, EUGENIO |
16 |
12K Senior Masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:48:18
|
08:39 |
60 |
NEGRE CASTELLÓ, RAFAEL |
14 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
1:49:10
|
08:44 |
61 |
SALINAS NAVARRO, JUAN |
16 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:49:23
|
08:44 |
62 |
TORMO CATALÀ, AURORA |
9 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
1:49:38
|
08:46 |
63 |
NAVAS COMAS, GERARDO |
17 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
1:51:11
|
08:53 |
64 |
VILA BAIDAL, ANDRES |
18 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
1:51:44
|
08:56 |
65 |
CRESPO SANTACREU, MIGUEL |
19 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
S. M. C. A. Bèrnia |
1:51:45
|
08:56 |
66 |
CAMPOS RIPOLL, LUCIA |
5 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
1:55:01
|
09:12 |
67 |
IVARS RIBES, ANNA MARIA |
10 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. A. Benissa |
1:55:47
|
09:15 |
68 |
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO |
15 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
1:57:20
|
09:22 |
69 |
DOMENECH LLOPIS, ROSA ANA |
6 |
12K Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:57:31
|
09:24 |
70 |
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE |
16 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
1:57:57
|
09:26 |
71 |
IVARS CARDONA, JOSÉ |
17 |
12K Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
2:03:56
|
09:54 |
72 |
JUAN VILLANUEVA, CLARA |
11 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:06:26
|
10:06 |
73 |
SENDRA BAÑULS, JORGE |
20 |
12K Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
2:06:31
|
10:07 |
74 |
AVILES TORRES, JUDITH |
12 |
12K Senior Fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
2:06:37
|
10:07 |
75 |
AVILES TORRES, MARISA |
13 |
12K Senior Fem |
Independent |
2:06:37
|
10:07 |