P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
76 |
SALVADOR SANCHIS MORATO |
17 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:35:30
|
07:38 |
77 |
DANIEL PINEDA FLUXA |
25 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:35:45
|
07:39 |
78 |
YOLANDA FONT MONFORT |
2 |
12K Senior fem |
Independent |
1:35:46
|
07:39 |
79 |
RAUL CASELLES AGUADO |
31 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:35:48
|
07:39 |
80 |
ABRAHAN VAZQUEZ MOLL |
32 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. El Faro |
1:36:43
|
07:44 |
81 |
ANDRES FERRER RIBES |
18 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:38:25
|
07:51 |
82 |
MARISA MARCO MARTÍ |
1 |
12K Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:38:28
|
07:52 |
83 |
CARLA CARRIO AGOSTINELLI |
3 |
12K Senior fem |
Independent |
1:38:29
|
07:52 |
84 |
MARGA TARASCON PADILLA |
5 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
1:38:30
|
07:52 |
85 |
MARÍA PALACIOS RIPOLL |
4 |
12K Senior fem |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
1:38:30
|
07:52 |
86 |
NATALIA ALFARO VERVAET |
5 |
12K Senior fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:39:37
|
07:58 |
87 |
AGUSTIN DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ |
19 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:39:37
|
07:57 |
88 |
LLUÍS FORNÉS SENSECOGNOM |
26 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:39:56
|
07:58 |
89 |
MARIBEL PUIGCERVER FERRANDO |
6 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:40:27
|
08:01 |
90 |
PEDRO GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ |
20 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:40:29
|
08:02 |
91 |
M.MAR CHOLBI SELLÉS |
7 |
12K Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:40:31
|
08:02 |
92 |
FRANCISCO CERESOLA PIERA |
21 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
1:40:40
|
08:03 |
93 |
BAUTISTA PIERA FERRER |
22 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:40:56
|
08:04 |
94 |
ELOY DE FRUTOS PEREZ |
23 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:43:15
|
08:15 |
95 |
JOSE RAMON SERRALTA PEIRO |
27 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
1:44:22
|
08:20 |
96 |
PATXI LUQUE DOMINGUEZ |
33 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
1:45:06
|
08:24 |
97 |
CELESTE GRIMALT CLIMENT |
6 |
12K Senior fem |
C. M. U.M.M.A |
1:45:22
|
08:25 |
98 |
JUAN SALINAS NAVARRO |
34 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:47:51
|
08:37 |
99 |
SARA COLECHÁ SMILES |
2 |
12K Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:48:00
|
08:37 |
100 |
MIGUEL ASENSI PICAZO |
24 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:48:01
|
08:37 |
101 |
RAÜL CÓZAR I AGULLÓ |
28 |
12K Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:48:02
|
08:38 |
102 |
RICARD PÉREZ IVARS |
25 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:48:20
|
08:39 |
103 |
BEGOÑA MATEU GARCIA |
8 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:48:29
|
08:39 |
104 |
JAVIER ARÓN RODRÍGUEZ |
29 |
12K Senior masc |
Independent |
1:48:49
|
08:42 |
105 |
NURIA ABEAL GARABANA |
3 |
12K Veterans B fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:49:24
|
08:44 |
106 |
MARGA ORDOÑEZ RGUEZ |
9 |
12K Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:49:24
|
08:44 |
107 |
MONICA TORRES JORRO |
10 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:49:24
|
08:44 |
108 |
VICEN BAS BENLLOCH |
4 |
12K Veterans B fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:50:18
|
08:48 |
109 |
QUICO CERVERA CAPÓ |
26 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:50:49
|
08:52 |
110 |
JOSE JAVIER FORNES MORERA |
35 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
1:52:31
|
08:59 |
111 |
PABLO VENGUT CARDONA |
36 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa |
1:53:02
|
09:02 |
112 |
CORNELIA WOLF SCHORER |
5 |
12K Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:54:56
|
09:11 |
113 |
VICTORIANO MARCOS PEREZ |
27 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:55:38
|
09:14 |
114 |
FERNANDO PASCUAL SOLBES |
28 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:55:38
|
09:14 |
115 |
MARIA ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD |
7 |
12K Senior fem |
Independent |
1:55:59
|
09:16 |
116 |
MARIA ISABEL DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
11 |
12K Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:56:50
|
09:20 |
117 |
RAUL PERLES POQUET |
29 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:56:52
|
09:20 |
118 |
EMI SAMBLAS BETETA |
6 |
12K Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:56:59
|
09:21 |
119 |
INMA SASTRE ROIG |
12 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:57:08
|
09:21 |
120 |
QUIQUE SORIA MASCARÓS |
30 |
12K Veterans B masc |
C. A. Burjarunners |
2:00:47
|
09:39 |
121 |
ANA GARCÍA MUÑOZ |
8 |
12K Senior fem |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
2:01:41
|
09:43 |
122 |
RAMÓN ARAN CORTIJO |
30 |
12K Senior masc |
C. Vikingos La Nucia |
2:01:41
|
09:43 |
123 |
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO |
13 |
12K Veterans A fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
2:02:21
|
09:46 |
124 |
JOSE ALAGARDA POONCE |
31 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
2:02:21
|
09:46 |
125 |
ROBERTO BOX LIDON |
37 |
12K Veterans A masc |
C. A. Benissa |
2:02:32
|
09:47 |
126 |
PURI TUR CATALÁ |
9 |
12K Senior fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
2:04:05
|
09:54 |
127 |
CLARA ISABEL JUAN VILLANUEVA |
10 |
12K Senior fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
2:13:48
|
10:42 |
128 |
PAUL RAINE |
32 |
12K Veterans B masc |
Independent |
2:56:27
|
14:06 |
129 |
CARLOS MANUEL MASCARELL GARCÍA |
38 |
12K Veterans A masc |
Independent |
3:21:45
|
15:37 |