Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL II CURSA POPULAR A CALP - SOLYMAR

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
General
Punts
Categoria
Punts
Sexe
1
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
1
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:33:36
03:22 1400 1400
1400
2
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:39
03:22 1399 1399
1399
3
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:33:40
03:22 1398 1398
1398
4
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL
4
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:33:41
03:22 0 0
0
5
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:33:42
03:22 1397 1397
1397
6
DURA CREMADES, RICARDO
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:33:46
03:23 1396 1396
1396
7
VÁSQUEZ CORTÉS, MARCELO
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:53
03:23 1395 1400
1395
8
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:33:55
03:24 1394 1395
1394
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:55
03:24 1393 1400
1393
10
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
8
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:05
03:25 1392 1394
1392
11
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:13
03:25 1391 1399
1391
12
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:34:18
03:26 1390 1393
1390
13
DAYDAY, SAID
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:34:38
03:28 1389 1392
1389
14
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:34:42
03:28 1388 1398
1388
15
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:34:44
03:28 1387 1399
1387
16
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:46
03:29 1386 1397
1386
17
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
11
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:35:02
03:30 1385 1391
1385
18
BRUGAROLAS PINA, EMILIO
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Novelda Carmencita
0:35:04
03:30 0 0
0
19
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:35:19
03:32 1384 1390
1384
20
MAS LEYDA, VICENT
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:20
03:32 1383 1389
1383
21
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
15
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:21
03:32 1382 1388
1382
22
LOPEZ TENDERO, RAUL
16
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:23
03:32 0 0
0
23
VELO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL
17
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:35:26
03:32 0 0
0
24
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:26
03:32 1381 1398
1381
25
RÍOS MOREIRAS, KIKO
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:35:27
03:33 1380 1387
1380
26
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
19
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:30
03:33 1379 1386
1379
27
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:35:32
03:33 1378 1396
1378
28
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Aper Alcoi
0:35:42
03:34 1377 1385
1377
29
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:42
03:34 1376 1384
1376
30
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
22
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:35:49
03:35 1375 1383
1375
31
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:51
03:35 1374 1400
1374
32
PAYA RIBES, IVAN
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:53
03:35 1373 1395
1373
33
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:35:53
03:35 1372 1394
1372
34
GARCIA BARRAGÁN, JOSE MANUEL
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:55
03:35 1371 1382
1371
35
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:01
03:36 1370 1381
1370
36
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:03
03:36 1369 1393
1369
37
MAESTRE ROMERO, ERIK ANTONIO
25
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:10
03:37 1368 1380
1368
38
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:21
03:38 1367 1397
1367
39
RECIO REINA, JOSE ANTONIO
26
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:28
03:39 0 0
0
40
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:40
03:40 1366 1400
1366
41
DÍEZ LAPEÑA, RAÚL
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:36:51
03:41 1365 1379
1365
42
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
28
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:07
03:43 1364 1378
1364
43
ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:07
03:43 1363 1377
1363
44
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN ANTONIO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:08
03:43 1362 1392
1362
45
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, JOSE ANTONIO
30
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:08
03:43 1361 1376
1361
46
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:09
03:43 1360 1400
1360
47
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:11
03:43 1359 1391
1359
48
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:17
03:44 1358 1396
1358
49
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:19
03:44 1357 1390
1357
50
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:20
03:44 1356 1375
1356
51
LOPEZ AMOR, ANGEL
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:37:21
03:44 0 0
0
52
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:22
03:44 1355 1389
1355
53
BOUCHLOUCH, HICHAM
33
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:29
03:45 1354 1374
1354
54
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:31
03:45 1353 1373
1353
55
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:35
03:45 1352 1372
1352
56
SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:37:36
03:46 1351 1388
1351
57
PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE
36
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:37:38
03:46 1350 1371
1350
58
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:40
03:46 1349 1387
1349
59
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:42
03:46 1348 1386
1348
60
MOLINA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèlgida
0:37:42
03:46 0 0
0
61
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
0:37:43
03:46 1347 1370
1347
62
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:44
03:46 1346 1369
1346
63
FERRER CASTELL, ISABEL
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:44
03:46 1345 1400
1400
64
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:47
03:47 1344 1368
1345
65
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:48
03:47 1343 1367
1344
66
VILLAR CARO, MANOLO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:37:54
03:47 0 0
0
67
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:55
03:47 1342 1366
1343
68
FORMOSO COELLO, JAVIER
43
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:56
03:47 0 0
0
69
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:58
03:48 1341 1399
1342
70
DELGADO LLORET, PEDRO JUAN
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:37:58
03:48 1340 1365
1341
71
TORMO MOLINA, SALVA
3
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:38:02
03:48 0 0
0
72
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
45
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:38:05
03:48 1339 1364
1340
73
LARA PONS, RAÜL
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:06
03:48 1338 1363
1339
74
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:11
03:49 1337 1362
1338
75
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HÉCTOR
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:11
03:49 1336 1361
1337
76
SAMPER MORATÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
17
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:16
03:49 1335 1385
1336
77
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:38:19
03:49 1334 1360
1335
78
ESTELA CAMACHO, JOSE ENRIQUE
18
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:38:20
03:49 1333 1384
1334
79
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:21
03:50 1332 1359
1333
80
SARRIÓ ORENGO, DAVID
51
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:22
03:49 1331 1358
1332
81
MORA PEREZ, RAUL
52
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:22
03:50 1330 1357
1331
82
VALLÉS SENDIN, JUANJO
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:22
03:50 1329 1356
1330
83
BOLLAIN GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:23
03:50 1328 1355
1329
84
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:23
03:50 1327 1383
1328
85
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:38:28
03:51 1326 1400
1327
86
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
55
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:38:33
03:51 1325 1354
1326
87
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
56
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:38:36
03:51 1324 1353
1325
88
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:39
03:51 1323 1395
1324
89
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
20
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:41
03:52 1322 1382
1323
90
TORRES OLIVER , JOAN JAUME
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:43
03:52 1321 1394
1322
91
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:44
03:52 1320 1352
1321
92
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:38:45
03:52 1319 1381
1320
93
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:52
03:53 1318 1398
1319
94
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
2
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:38:53
03:53 1317 1399
1318
95
ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANI
58
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:54
03:53 0 0
0
96
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:54
03:53 1316 1380
1317
97
SALMERÓN MATEO, JAVI
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:54
03:53 1315 1351
1316
98
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:55
03:53 1314 1379
1315
99
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:58
03:53 1313 1350
1314
100
FORNÉS PEDROS, ANTONIO
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:00
03:54 1312 1378
1313
101
AMORÓS PICÓ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:39:03
03:54 0 0
0
102
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
61
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:05
03:54 1311 1349
1312
103
ENRI HIDALGO, ALFONSO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:05
03:54 1310 1393
1311
104
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:39:05
03:54 1309 1348
1310
105
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:05
03:54 1308 1397
1309
106
SALELLES MATEU, XAVIER
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:12
03:55 1307 1392
1308
107
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:14
03:55 1306 1391
1307
108
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:15
03:55 1305 1347
1306
109
TRIVES SORIANO, ANTONIO
64
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:16
03:55 1304 1346
1305
110
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:17
03:55 1303 1377
1304
111
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:39:18
03:55 1302 1390
1303
112
PEREZ PASTOR, MIGUEL
26
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:18
03:56 0 0
0
113
CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Crazy Runners
0:39:19
03:55 1301 1345
1302
114
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKO
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:39:20
03:56 1300 1399
1301
115
PEREZ VICEDO, SERGI
66
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:21
03:55 1299 1344
1300
116
CALLE REDONDO, CARLOS ANTONIO
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:22
03:56 1298 1343
1299
117
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:23
03:56 1297 1396
1298
118
PEREZ ARAGONES, ROBERTO
68
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:26
03:56 1296 1342
1297
119
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:26
03:56 1295 1341
1296
120
MENGUAL MARTINEZ, JOANVI
70
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:27
03:57 1294 1340
1295
121
MASCARELL FAUS, ADRIAN
71
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:39:28
03:56 1293 1339
1294
122
HADRI, ADRIÁN
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:29
03:57 1292 1338
1293
123
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:29
03:57 1291 1376
1292
124
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:29
03:57 1290 1375
1291
125
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
73
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:29
03:57 1289 1337
1290
126
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:29
03:57 1288 1374
1289
127
OROZCO FERRER, JOSE
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:39:31
03:56 1287 1373
1288
128
LLORENS TIO, FERNANDO
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:34
03:57 1286 1336
1287
129
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:38
03:57 1285 1335
1286
130
ROMAN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:39:38
03:57 1284 1389
1285
131
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
76
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:40
03:57 1283 1334
1284
132
SEVER CUESTA, TONI
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:42
03:58 1282 1333
1283
133
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
78
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:39:43
03:58 1281 1332
1282
134
MIÑANA TORRES, QUIQUE
79
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:44
03:58 1280 1331
1281
135
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
80
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:39:45
03:58 1279 1330
1280
136
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, ANTONIO
81
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:39:47
03:58 0 0
0
137
QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
82
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:39:47
03:59 1278 1329
1279
138
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
13
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:39:51
03:59 1277 1388
1278
139
KIRSCHEY, MICHAEL
3
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:39:52
03:58 0 0
0
140
GARCÍA DE LA SERRANA PÉREZ, JULIAN
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:39:56
03:59 0 0
0
141
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:56
03:59 1276 1372
1277
142
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:57
03:59 1275 1371
1276
143
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:40:06
04:00 1274 1395
1275
144
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:11
04:00 1273 1370
1274
145
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
83
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:14
04:00 1272 1328
1273
146
ORTS SORIANO, XEMA
84
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:15
04:01 0 0
0
147
IVARS SAMPER, XIMO
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:16
04:01 1271 1327
1272
148
MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:17
04:01 1270 1400
1399
149
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:18
04:01 1269 1326
1271
150
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
34
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:19
04:01 1268 1369
1270
151
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:20
04:02 1267 1325
1269
152
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:22
04:02 1266 1368
1268
153
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
88
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:23
04:02 1265 1324
1267
154
CERVERA TUR, TONI
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:23
04:01 1264 1394
1266
155
QUIROGUANO, RUBEN
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:24
04:01 1263 1323
1265
156
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:40:25
04:01 1262 1322
1264
157
FERREIRÓS MARCOS, EMILIO
2
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:40:26
04:02 0 0
0
158
CORTELL JUAN, JUAN CARLOS
91
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:28
04:02 0 0
0
159
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
92
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:40:29
04:03 1261 1321
1263
160
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN
93
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:40:29
04:03 1260 1320
1262
161
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:40:32
04:03 1259 1367
1261
162
TÉBAR MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:34
04:03 1258 1319
1260
163
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
95
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:35
04:03 0 0
0
164
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:36
04:03 1257 1318
1259
165
VIVES VICENS, MIGUEL
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:36
04:03 1256 1317
1258
166
MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL
98
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:37
04:02 0 0
0
167
RUDOLPH, MICHAEL
37
Veterans A Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:40:37
04:03 1255 1366
1257
168
PÉREZ RUBIO, DAVID
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:40:38
04:03 1254 1316
1256
169
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
100
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:40:38
04:03 1253 1315
1255
170
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
101
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:40:39
04:03 1252 1314
1254
171
PARDO SEGUI, XIMO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:39
04:04 1251 1387
1253
172
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUANVI
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:39
04:04 1250 1398
1252
173
ALGADO SELLES, VICENTE
102
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:40:40
04:03 1249 1313
1251
174
LORENTE LINARES, MARCO ANTONIO
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:40:41
04:04 0 0
0
175
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:43
04:04 1248 1365
1250
176
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL
103
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:43
04:04 1247 1312
1249
177
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE MANUEL
104
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:45
04:04 1246 1311
1248
178
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:45
04:04 1245 1310
1247
179
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
106
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:46
04:04 1244 1309
1246
180
MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEJANDRO
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:40:47
04:04 1243 1308
1245
181
HARRIS, BRIAN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:48
04:05 1242 1399
1244
182
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:40:51
04:01 1241 1307
1243
183
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:52
04:05 1240 1386
1242
184
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:53
04:05 1239 1306
1241
185
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:53
04:05 1238 1305
1240
186
SÁNCHEZ AZOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:40:57
04:05 1237 1385
1239
187
MORATO RAFET , KIKO
111
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:41:00
04:05 1236 1304
1238
188
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:04
04:04 1235 1303
1237
189
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:06
04:05 1234 1364
1236
190
LLOPIS SABATER, VICENTE RAMON
41
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:08
04:06 1233 1363
1235
191
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
10
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:09
04:06 1232 1393
1234
192
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:41:10
04:04 1231 1362
1233
193
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:10
04:06 1230 1302
1232
194
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:11
04:07 1229 1384
1231
195
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:11
04:04 1228 1301
1230
196
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
43
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:13
04:06 1227 1361
1229
197
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
115
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:41:15
04:07 1226 1300
1228
198
NAVARRO MORALES, CRISTOBAL
116
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:16
04:07 1225 1299
1227
199
GANDIA SEPÚLVEDA, CLEMEN
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:17
04:08 1224 1360
1226
200
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
45
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:20
04:06 1223 1359
1225
201
RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, SERGIO
117
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:41:21
04:07 1222 1298
1224
202
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:23
04:07 1221 1358
1223
203
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:24
04:07 1220 1297
1222
204
MIÑANA PRATS, JUAN JOSÉ
119
Senior Mas
C. C. Ador i Palma
0:41:24
04:07 1219 1296
1221
205
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
120
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:26
04:08 1218 1295
1220
206
LOPEZ TORNERO, TOMAS JOSE
121
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:28
04:08 1217 1294
1219
207
CAUSI SEVER, TONI
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:29
04:07 1216 1293
1218
208
BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:29
04:08 1215 1357
1217
209
PEDROS DIEGO, JUAN RAMON
123
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:29
04:08 1214 1292
1216
210
SALANOVA CALVO, DAVID
124
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:30
04:08 0 0
0
211
SERVER COSTA , FREDERIC
19
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:30
04:07 1213 1383
1215
212
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:31
04:08 1212 1397
1214
213
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:31
04:07 1211 1382
1213
214
BERMEJO PUIG, XAVIER
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bikila Tarragona
0:41:31
04:08 0 0
0
215
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:31
04:08 1210 1400
1398
216
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
125
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:34
04:08 1209 1291
1212
217
TUR CABRERA, JUAN JOSE
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:41:35
04:08 1208 1290
1211
218
ESTORNELL MARI, SALVA
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:35
04:08 1207 1356
1210
219
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUÍS
127
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:36
04:08 0 0
0
220
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
21
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:41
04:08 0 0
0
221
DOMÉNECH DURÁ, JUAN
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:43
04:09 1206 1289
1209
222
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO
22
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:44
04:09 1205 1381
1208
223
BARRERO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:45
04:10 1204 1288
1207
224
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:47
04:10 0 0
0
225
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:41:47
04:09 1203 1287
1206
226
PÉREZ DEVESA, QUICO
131
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:41:48
04:10 1202 1286
1205
227
COSTA FORNES, CARLOS
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:50
04:09 1201 1285
1204
228
LLORENS GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
133
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:51
04:10 0 0
0
229
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
50
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:51
04:10 1200 1355
1203
230
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE
134
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:51
04:09 1199 1284
1202
231
JAVALOYES MIRALLES, OCTAVIO
135
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:41:53
04:10 1198 1283
1201
232
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
136
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:56
04:11 1197 1282
1200
233
ALBORCH CHAFER, GUSTAVO
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:00
04:12 1196 1281
1199
234
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
51
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:01
04:12 0 0
0
235
PÉREZ MONCHO, AÏDA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:03
04:12 1195 1399
1397
236
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:03
04:12 1194 1398
1198
237
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
24
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:05
04:10 1193 1380
1197
238
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:07
04:11 1192 1379
1196
239
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:07
04:12 1191 1397
1195
240
SIRVENT COSTA, FCO JAVIER
26
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:08
04:12 1190 1378
1194
241
FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL
52
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:08
04:12 1189 1354
1193
242
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID
138
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:08
04:11 1188 1280
1192
243
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:10
04:12 1187 1399
1396
244
MORENO MARI, DANIEL
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:10
04:12 1186 1353
1191
245
DUEÑAS CRESPO, ARNALDO
139
Senior Mas
Fundació Espurna
0:42:11
04:12 0 0
0
246
BUIGUES CARRIÓ, PACO
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:13
04:12 1185 1377
1190
247
TOUS PONS, DAVID
3
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:42:14
04:11 1184 1398
1189
248
GOMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO
11
Veterans C Mas
C. T. Els Condors
0:42:15
04:13 0 0
0
249
BONET MORENO, SALVA
54
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:15
04:12 1183 1352
1188
250
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, VICENT
12
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:19
04:13 1182 1392
1187
251
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:19
04:12 1181 1279
1186
252
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
55
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:19
04:11 1180 1351
1185
253
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO
141
Senior Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:42:20
04:12 0 0
0
254
MULET SIGNES, BENJAMIN
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:42:22
04:11 1179 1350
1184
255
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
142
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:24
04:14 1178 1278
1183
256
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS
143
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:24
04:13 1177 1277
1182
257
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
144
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:42:26
04:12 0 0
0
258
GIL PEREZ, VICENTE
57
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:42:26
04:13 1176 1349
1181
259
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
145
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:42:26
04:13 1175 1276
1180
260
SENDRA PIERA, JOSE RAÚL
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:28
04:14 1174 1275
1179
261
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
28
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:28
04:13 1173 1376
1178
262
VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:28
04:13 1172 1274
1177
263
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
148
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:28
04:14 1171 1273
1176
264
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
149
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:30
04:14 1170 1272
1175
265
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:32
04:14 1169 1348
1174
266
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:33
04:14 1168 1396
1173
267
FLORIN DEDU, CONSTANTIN
150
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:33
04:13 0 0
0
268
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
13
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:33
04:13 1167 1391
1172
269
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:34
04:15 1166 1347
1171
270
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:42:34
04:14 1165 1390
1170
271
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
151
Senior Mas
C. M. U.M.M.A
0:42:36
04:14 0 0
0
272
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:36
04:14 1164 1375
1169
273
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
152
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:37
04:14 1163 1271
1168
274
GOSÁLBEZ FONT, TONI
153
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:42:37
04:15 1162 1270
1167
275
ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR
154
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:38
04:13 1161 1269
1166
276
BUIGUES BAÑULS , JOSÉ SALVADOR
155
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:39
04:15 1160 1268
1165
277
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO SILVINO
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:42
04:16 1159 1389
1164
278
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:42
04:13 1158 1267
1163
279
MIÑANA MIRET, ROGELIO
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:43
04:16 1157 1346
1162
280
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:42:44
04:16 0 0
0
281
PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN
157
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:45
04:16 0 0
0
282
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:42:46
04:14 0 0
0
283
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
61
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:46
04:16 1156 1345
1161
284
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:42:48
04:15 1155 1374
1160
285
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP
158
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:42:49
04:14 0 0
0
286
MAS CLOQUELL, IVÁN
159
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:50
04:16 0 0
0
287
LORENTE RICART, TONI
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:50
04:15 1154 1344
1159
288
ASCÓ FERRER, ANDRÉS
160
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:50
04:16 1153 1266
1158
289
SEGUI TUR, JUAN JOSE
161
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:52
04:15 0 0
0
290
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:52
04:16 1152 1398
1395
291
ROLDAN CISCAR, DAVID
162
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:52
04:15 1151 1265
1157
292
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:53
04:16 1150 1343
1156
293
GINER CANTO, FCO JOSE
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:54
04:16 1149 1264
1155
294
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
7
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:55
04:15 1148 1395
1154
295
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT
164
Senior Mas
C. A. Santa Eulària
0:42:55
04:17 1147 1263
1153
296
CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIÀ
165
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:56
04:16 1146 1262
1152
297
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:56
04:17 1145 1397
1151
298
KRISTENSEN, ANDERS
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:42:57
04:15 1144 1396
1150
299
BOSCA RIBADENEIRA, CASIMIRO JAVIER
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:58
04:17 1143 1342
1149
300
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE
166
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:42:58
04:15 1142 1261
1148
301
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER
167
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:58
04:17 1141 1260
1147
302
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:59
04:18 0 0
0
303
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
168
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:59
04:15 1140 1259
1146
304
DIEGO ROSELLO, JOSE FRANCISCO
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:42:59
04:16 1139 1258
1145
305
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:43:00
04:15 0 0
0
306
GARRIDO ALONSO, JOAQUÍN
66
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:01
04:18 1138 1341
1144
307
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON
32
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:01
04:16 1137 1373
1143
308
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
33
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:01
04:16 1136 1372
1142
309
CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:43:01
04:16 1135 1371
1141
310
DIAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
170
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:01
04:17 1134 1257
1140
311
CATALA PASTOR, JOSÉ
171
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:03
04:17 1133 1256
1139
312
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
35
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:07
04:18 1132 1370
1138
313
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
172
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:07
04:18 1131 1255
1137
314
PEREZ DEKKERS, MARCOS
173
Senior Mas
C. A. Gym Plaza Calpe
0:43:07
04:18 0 0
0
315
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
4
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:43:09
04:18 1130 1398
1394
316
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:14
04:17 1129 1254
1136
317
LARA PORTES, RAUL
175
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:17
04:19 1128 1253
1135
318
CABALLERO BERRADE, CARLOS
176
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:18
04:18 1127 1252
1134
319
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
177
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:21
04:17 1126 1251
1133
320
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:23
04:18 1125 1250
1132
321
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
179
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:43:23
04:17 1124 1249
1131
322
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
180
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:23
04:18 1123 1248
1130
323
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:23
04:20 1122 1397
1393
324
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
36
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:24
04:18 1121 1369
1129
325
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
16
Veterans C Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:24
04:20 1120 1388
1128
326
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR
181
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:43:26
04:18 0 0
0
327
ORTIZ PEREGRINA., JESÚS
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:27
04:19 1119 1340
1127
328
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME
68
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:27
04:18 1118 1339
1126
329
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS
182
Senior Mas
Fundació Espurna
0:43:28
04:18 0 0
0
330
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:28
04:20 1117 1247
1125
331
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:29
04:18 1116 1246
1124
332
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:30
04:12 1115 1387
1123
333
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:31
04:19 1114 1245
1122
334
VIZCAYA GREGORI, EMILIO
186
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:31
04:20 1113 1244
1121
335
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
69
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:43:33
04:20 1112 1338
1120
336
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
5
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:43:35
04:20 1111 1397
1392
337
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL
187
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:36
04:21 1110 1243
1119
338
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
188
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:43:37
04:22 1109 1242
1118
339
TORRES PEIRO, JOAQUIN
189
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:39
04:20 1108 1241
1117
340
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
190
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:41
04:22 1107 1240
1116
341
MOLLA CAMARASA, MAITE
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Bufali
0:43:41
04:22 1106 1396
1391
342
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
37
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:43
04:20 1105 1368
1115
343
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:45
04:20 1104 1337
1114
344
BERENGUER SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO
71
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:46
04:22 1103 1336
1113
345
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
191
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:49
04:22 1102 1239
1112
346
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
6
Veterans A Fem
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:43:50
04:22 1101 1396
1390
347
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
38
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:50
04:22 1100 1367
1111
348
MONTES ROBLES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:51
04:21 1099 1335
1110
349
MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALICIA
3
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:43:51
04:22 1098 1399
1389
350
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:52
04:21 1097 1238
1109
351
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:53
04:21 1096 1398
1388
352
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:54
04:21 1095 1334
1108
353
MIGNOT, LIONEL
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:54
04:22 1094 1366
1107
354
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:54
04:23 1093 1396
1106
355
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:55
04:21 1092 1333
1105
356
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:56
04:23 1091 1237
1104
357
PLAZA UCLES, MIGUEL ANGEL
194
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:57
04:20 1090 1236
1103
358
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:58
04:23 1089 1397
1387
359
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
8
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:00
04:23 1088 1394
1102
360
HERNAN MADRID, JOSÉ ANTONIO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:00
04:22 1087 1365
1101
361
GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO
195
Senior Mas
C. Running Beniopa
0:44:01
04:22 1086 1235
1100
362
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
196
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:02
04:23 1085 1234
1099
363
TORRENT ARTACHO, EMILIO
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:02
04:23 1084 1233
1098
364
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:04
04:20 1083 1386
1097
365
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J.
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:07
04:21 1082 1364
1096
366
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
198
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:07
04:20 1081 1232
1095
367
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL
199
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:09
04:23 1080 1231
1094
368
BENAVENT TOMAS, JUAN ANTONIO
75
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:10
04:24 1079 1332
1093
369
GARCIA GARCIA, DAVID SALOMON
6
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:44:11
04:23 0 0
0
370
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:13
04:25 1078 1385
1092
371
FRASQUET PASTOR, RUBÉN
200
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:44:14
04:25 0 0
0
372
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIÁN
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:16
04:24 1077 1230
1091
373
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
202
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:16
04:23 1076 1229
1090
374
LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
203
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:17
04:21 1075 1228
1089
375
GARIJO CÍVICO, JAVIER
76
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:19
04:23 1074 1331
1088
376
SGRELLI, OMAR
42
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:20
04:24 0 0
0
377
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:44:20
04:25 1073 1330
1087
378
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
204
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:44:20
04:24 1072 1227
1086
379
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
205
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:20
04:25 1071 1226
1085
380
SANTACATALINA FUSTER, DAVID
206
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:22
04:25 1070 1225
1084
381
PASTOR GOSP, RAUL
207
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:23
04:25 1069 1224
1083
382
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENT
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:23
04:24 1068 1363
1082
383
LLORCA VERDÚ, MANUEL
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:23
04:24 1067 1362
1081
384
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
208
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:24
04:25 1066 1223
1080
385
RODRÍGUEZ SEDEÑO, PILAR
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:24
04:26 0 0
0
386
SAPENA SEGARRA, JOSEP
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:24
04:25 1065 1384
1079
387
CAMPDERA LAGUNA, SALVADOR
209
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:25
04:25 1064 1222
1078
388
GAUTER, ANNE SOPHIE
6
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Hope Runners
0:44:25
04:26 0 0
0
389
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
21
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:25
04:26 1063 1383
1077
390
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
210
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:26
04:25 1062 1221
1076
391
RAMOS MORENO, JOSE ANTONIO
211
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:28
04:26 0 0
0
392
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:28
04:27 1061 1395
1075
393
ANDRÉS FUSTER, JUAN
45
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:44:28
04:22 1060 1361
1074
394
TUR CABRERA, JOSE RAMON
212
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:44:29
04:25 1059 1220
1073
395
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:29
04:26 1058 1329
1072
396
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
213
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:44:29
04:26 1057 1219
1071
397
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
79
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:26 0 0
0
398
LUKASZEWSKI, TOMASZ
9
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:33
04:25 0 0
0
399
AMORES GARCÍA, LUIS
214
Senior Mas
C. A. Gym Plaza Calpe
0:44:34
04:24 0 0
0
400
GAMEZ LOPEZ, SEBAS
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:42
04:25 1056 1218
1070