Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XVII VOLTA POPULAR A GATA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
General
Punts
Categoria
Punts
Sexe
1
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
1
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:32:43
03:22 1400 1400
1400
2
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:32:46
03:22 1399 1399
1399
3
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:32:47
03:22 1398 1398
1398
4
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:32:50
03:23 1397 1397
1397
5
DURA CREMADES, RICARDO
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:32:52
03:23 1396 1396
1396
6
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
6
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:32:59
03:24 1395 1395
1395
7
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:33:03
03:24 1394 1400
1394
8
MAS LEYDA, VICENT
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:33:17
03:25 1393 1394
1393
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:18
03:26 1392 1400
1392
10
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:33:29
03:27 1391 1393
1391
11
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:33:44
03:28 1390 1392
1390
12
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACI
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:49
03:29 1389 1399
1389
13
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:50
03:29 1388 1391
1388
14
VÁSQUEZ CORTÉS, MARCELO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:59
03:30 1387 1398
1387
15
DAYDAY, SAID
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:34:11
03:31 1386 1390
1386
16
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
2
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:34:12
03:31 1385 1399
1385
17
PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:34:16
03:31 1384 1389
1384
18
FERREYRA PERALTA, CRISTIAN
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:25
03:33 1383 1397
1383
19
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
13
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:26
03:33 1382 1388
1382
20
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
3
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:34:29
03:33 1381 1398
1381
21
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
14
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:34:34
03:33 1380 1387
1380
22
PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:34:37
03:34 1379 1386
1379
23
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:44
03:34 1378 1396
1378
24
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
16
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:34:55
03:36 1377 1385
1377
25
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:34:59
03:36 1376 1400
1376
26
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:02
03:36 1375 1400
1375
27
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER CLAUDIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:09
03:37 1374 1399
1374
28
CHICAIZA CAIZA, HUMBERTO
17
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:35:10
03:37 1373 1384
1373
29
MCKOY, VINCENT
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:11
03:37 1372 1397
1372
30
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:35:25
03:39 1371 1383
1371
31
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:35:30
03:39 1370 1396
1370
32
RÍOS MOREIRAS, KIKO
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:35:33
03:39 1369 1382
1369
33
MORANT ANDRES, JOAN
20
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:38
03:39 1368 1381
1368
34
KRISTENSEN, TROND
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:40
03:40 1367 1395
1367
35
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:35:40
03:40 1366 1394
1366
36
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
21
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:44
03:40 1365 1380
1365
37
FUSTER BAÑULS, JOAN
22
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:35:44
03:40 0 0
0
38
PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE
23
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:35:46
03:41 1364 1379
1364
39
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:35:49
03:41 1363 1378
1363
40
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:35:52
03:41 1362 1399
1362
41
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:56
03:42 1361 1393
1361
42
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:01
03:42 1360 1400
1360
43
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:10
03:43 1359 1392
1359
44
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:20
03:44 1358 1391
1358
45
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:22
03:44 1357 1377
1357
46
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:36:25
03:45 1356 1376
1356
47
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:36:26
03:45 1355 1390
1355
48
SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:36:28
03:45 1354 1375
1354
49
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:31
03:45 1353 1389
1353
50
DÍEZ LAPEÑA, RAÚL
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:36:31
03:45 1352 1374
1352
51
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:36:33
03:46 1351 1373
1351
52
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:33
03:46 1350 1372
1350
53
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
0:36:39
03:46 1349 1371
1349
54
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:42
03:46 0 0
0
55
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:43
03:47 1348 1388
1348
56
BOUCHLOUCH, HICHAM
33
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:36:55
03:48 1347 1370
1347
57
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:36:58
03:48 1346 1395
1346
58
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:36:58
03:48 1345 1398
1345
59
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
34
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:36:59
03:48 1344 1369
1344
60
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:04
03:49 1343 1387
1343
61
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
35
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:37:10
03:49 1342 1368
1342
62
BRUNET CABRERA, SANTI
36
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:11
03:49 0 0
0
63
ESTELA CAMACHO, JOSE ENRIQUE
15
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:37:12
03:49 1341 1386
1341
64
TORRES OLIVER , JOAN JAUME
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:14
03:50 1340 1394
1340
65
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:14
03:50 1339 1385
1339
66
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:17
03:50 1338 1367
1338
67
FERRER CASTELL, ISABEL
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:18
03:50 1337 1400
1400
68
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN ANTONIO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:18
03:50 1336 1384
1337
69
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:19
03:50 1335 1366
1336
70
ARAN GARCIA, ANTONIO
39
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:19
03:50 1334 1365
1335
71
ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE
40
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:19
03:50 1333 1364
1334
72
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
41
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:24
03:51 1332 1363
1333
73
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
42
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:37:25
03:51 1331 1362
1332
74
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:26
03:51 1330 1361
1331
75
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:26
03:51 1329 1383
1330
76
CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO
44
Senior Mas
C. Triesport Potries
0:37:27
03:51 1328 1360
1329
77
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:37:28
03:51 1327 1397
1328
78
LARA PONS, RAÜL
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:28
03:51 1326 1359
1327
79
PEREZ VICEDO, SERGI
46
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:32
03:51 1325 1358
1326
80
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:37:33
03:52 1324 1357
1325
81
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:42
03:53 1323 1396
1324
82
COSTA ROLDAN, JUAN JOSE
48
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:37:42
03:52 1322 1356
1323
83
TEMMERMAN, PETER
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:37:42
03:53 1321 1382
1322
84
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:37:43
03:52 1320 1355
1321
85
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:37:49
03:53 1319 1354
1320
86
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:37:50
03:53 1318 1400
1319
87
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
2
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:37:50
03:53 1317 1399
1318
88
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:51
03:53 1316 1353
1317
89
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:59
03:54 1315 1352
1316
90
ROMAN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:37:59
03:54 1314 1393
1315
91
SALELLES MATEU, XAVIER
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:01
03:54 1313 1392
1314
92
ORTS MILLET, FRANCISCO
53
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:38:01
03:54 1312 1351
1313
93
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:03
03:54 1311 1350
1312
94
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
55
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:38:04
03:55 1310 1349
1311
95
FORNÉS PEDROS, ANTONIO
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:08
03:55 1309 1381
1310
96
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:10
03:55 1308 1348
1309
97
ENRI HIDALGO, ALFONSO
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:12
03:55 1307 1391
1308
98
PEREZ CASTRO, DANIEL
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:38:12
03:55 1306 1347
1307
99
SARRIÓ ORENGO, DAVID
58
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:13
03:55 1305 1346
1306
100
SIGNES CASELLES, JOSE MANUEL
59
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:38:14
03:56 1304 1345
1305
101
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
60
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:38:14
03:55 1303 1344
1304
102
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:18
03:56 1302 1343
1303
103
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:19
03:56 1301 1342
1302
104
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:21
03:56 1300 1390
1301
105
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUAN MANUEL
63
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:38:25
03:56 0 0
0
106
GARCIA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:27
03:57 1299 1341
1300
107
SANCHEZ PEREZ, KIKO
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:27
03:57 0 0
0
108
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:28
03:57 1298 1340
1299
109
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:29
03:57 1297 1339
1298
110
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
21
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:31
03:58 1296 1380
1297
111
SÁNCHEZ AZOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:38:32
03:57 1295 1389
1296
112
BORREDÁ LLACER, CARLOS
68
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:33
03:58 0 0
0
113
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:35
03:58 1294 1388
1295
114
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:36
03:58 1293 1338
1294
115
FUSTER MILLET, DAVID
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:37
03:58 1292 1337
1293
116
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:39
03:58 1291 1387
1292
117
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:40
03:59 1290 1398
1291
118
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:38:41
03:58 1289 1379
1290
119
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:43
03:59 1288 1336
1289
120
VALLÉS SENDIN, JUANJO
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:47
03:59 1287 1335
1288
121
CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Crazy Runners
0:38:49
03:59 1286 1334
1287
122
ORENGO ESTRUCH, DANI
74
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:49
03:59 0 0
0
123
LLORENS TIO, FERNANDO
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:52
03:59 1285 1333
1286
124
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:53
04:00 1284 1378
1285
125
TRIVES SORIANO, ANTONIO
76
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:54
03:59 1283 1332
1284
126
GANDIA SEPÚLVEDA, CLEMEN
24
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:55
04:00 1282 1377
1283
127
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER
25
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:55
03:59 0 0
0
128
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:38:58
04:00 1281 1386
1282
129
LORENTE LINARES, MARCO ANTONIO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:59
04:00 0 0
0
130
QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
77
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:39:00
04:01 1280 1331
1281
131
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:03
04:01 1279 1376
1280
132
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
16
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:39:04
04:01 1278 1385
1279
133
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:06
04:00 1277 1375
1278
134
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:07
04:01 1276 1374
1277
135
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:09
04:01 0 0
0
136
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:09
04:01 1275 1373
1276
137
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO
78
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:10
04:01 1274 1330
1275
138
AMARO ALONSO, ANGEL M.
17
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:12
04:02 0 0
0
139
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
79
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:39:13
04:02 1273 1329
1274
140
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
31
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:15
04:02 1272 1372
1273
141
PÉREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:15
04:02 0 0
0
142
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:16
04:02 1271 1371
1272
143
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:16
04:02 1270 1395
1271
144
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:17
04:02 1269 1397
1270
145
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:17
04:02 1268 1328
1269
146
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:20
04:02 1267 1327
1268
147
RIERA GRIMALT, ANTONIO
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:22
04:02 1266 1370
1267
148
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:24
04:03 1265 1326
1266
149
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:39:24
04:03 1264 1384
1265
150
CERVERA TUR, TONI
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:28
04:03 1263 1394
1264
151
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:30
04:03 1262 1325
1263
152
DI TRANA, MARCO
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:33
04:04 0 0
0
153
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:34
04:04 1261 1324
1262
154
MASCARELL FAUS, ADRIAN
86
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:39:35
04:04 1260 1323
1261
155
PARDO SEGUI, XIMO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:35
04:04 1259 1383
1260
156
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
34
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:35
04:03 1258 1369
1259
157
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
35
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:39
04:04 1257 1368
1258
158
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
87
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:40
04:02 0 0
0
159
SAMPER MORATÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:41
04:04 1256 1367
1257
160
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
37
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:41
04:04 1255 1366
1256
161
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN
88
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:41
04:04 1254 1322
1255
162
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
89
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:39:41
04:05 1253 1321
1254
163
MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEJANDRO
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:42
04:04 1252 1320
1253
164
VIVES VICENS, MIGUEL
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:45
04:05 1251 1319
1252
165
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:39:45
04:05 1250 1399
1251
166
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:45
04:05 1249 1365
1250
167
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
92
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:39:49
04:05 1248 1318
1249
168
LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:50
04:06 1247 1317
1248
169
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:52
04:05 1246 1364
1247
170
HARRIS, BRIAN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:55
04:06 1245 1398
1246
171
PÉREZ RUBIO, DAVID
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:39:55
04:05 1244 1316
1245
172
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
95
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:55
04:06 1243 1315
1244
173
GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:56
04:05 1242 1363
1243
174
LOPEZ TORNERO, TOMAS JOSE
96
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:59
04:06 1241 1314
1242
175
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:59
04:06 1240 1362
1241
176
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:00
04:06 1239 1313
1240
177
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:01
04:06 1238 1398
1239
178
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:02
04:06 1237 1382
1238
179
SEVER CUESTA, TONI
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:03
04:05 1236 1312
1237
180
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:04
04:07 1235 1393
1236
181
HADRI, ADRIÁN
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:04
04:07 1234 1311
1235
182
ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA
100
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:05
04:07 1233 1310
1234
183
BARRERO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:05
04:07 1232 1309
1233
184
FORNES PEDRO, VTE LUIS
102
Senior Mas
G. Espeleologico Gatense
0:40:06
04:07 1231 1308
1232
185
MORA PEREZ, RAUL
103
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:06
04:06 1230 1307
1231
186
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HÉCTOR
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:07
04:06 1229 1306
1230
187
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:07
04:06 1228 1305
1229
188
TOUS PONS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:40:10
04:07 1227 1397
1228
189
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
22
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:11
04:07 0 0
0
190
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:40:12
04:07 1226 1304
1227
191
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:13
04:06 1225 1303
1226
192
OROZCO FERRER, JOSE
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:40:18
04:07 1224 1361
1225
193
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:40:19
04:07 1223 1302
1224
194
SERVER COSTA , FREDERIC
23
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:19
04:07 1222 1381
1223
195
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:19
04:08 1221 1360
1222
196
PÉREZ DEVESA, QUICO
109
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:21
04:09 1220 1301
1221
197
MAESTRE ROMERO, ERIK ANTONIO
110
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:21
04:09 1219 1300
1220
198
CALLE REDONDO, CARLOS ANTONIO
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:21
04:09 1218 1299
1219
199
LORENTE RICART, TONI
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:40:22
04:08 1217 1359
1218
200
PEDROS DIEGO, JUAN RAMON
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:22
04:08 1216 1298
1217
201
TORMO ALBELDA, RAIMON
113
Senior Mas
C. Córrer No Torne Més
0:40:23
04:05 0 0
0
202
MENGUAL MARTINEZ, JOANVI
114
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:23
04:09 1215 1297
1216
203
FERRER PEIRO, TINO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:40:23
04:08 0 0
0
204
LLOPIS SABATER, VICENTE RAMON
45
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:23
04:08 1214 1358
1215
205
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:24
04:09 1213 1396
1214
206
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL
115
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:25
04:09 1212 1296
1213
207
CAUSI SEVER, TONI
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:25
04:09 1211 1295
1212
208
TUR CABRERA, JUAN JOSE
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:40:28
04:07 1210 1294
1211
209
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:40:32
04:10 1209 1400
1399
210
MONFORT GASENT, EDU
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:32
04:09 1208 1293
1210
211
HERRERIAS SELLES, MANOLO
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:34
04:10 1207 1292
1209
212
ALGADO SELLES, VICENTE
120
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:40:34
04:09 1206 1291
1208
213
JAVALOYES MIRALLES, OCTAVIO
121
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:40:37
04:10 1205 1290
1207
214
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:38
04:10 1204 1380
1206
215
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
122
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:43
04:10 1203 1289
1205
216
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
123
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:44
04:11 1202 1288
1204
217
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
46
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:45
04:10 1201 1357
1203
218
MIÑANA PRATS, JUAN JOSÉ
124
Senior Mas
C. C. Ador i Palma
0:40:45
04:11 1200 1287
1202
219
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:45
04:12 1199 1397
1201
220
MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:46
04:11 1198 1400
1398
221
LEAL TORRES, JAVI
125
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:46
04:11 1197 1286
1200
222
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, PASQUAL
6
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:48
04:11 1196 1395
1199
223
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:48
04:12 0 0
0
224
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:49
04:11 1195 1356
1198
225
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:40:51
04:11 1194 1355
1197
226
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:52
04:12 1193 1285
1196
227
MORATO RAFET , KIKO
127
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:40:53
04:11 1192 1284
1195
228
TÉBAR MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:55
04:12 1191 1283
1194
229
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Santa Eulària
0:40:57
04:11 1190 1282
1193
230
AGUT FUSTER, MIQUEL ANGEL
49
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:59
04:12 0 0
0
231
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
50
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:59
04:12 1189 1354
1192
232
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
130
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:59
04:12 1188 1281
1191
233
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE MANUEL
131
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:00
04:09 1187 1280
1190
234
RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
132
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:00
04:10 1186 1279
1189
235
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:00
04:12 1185 1353
1188
236
PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE
133
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:41:00
04:13 1184 1278
1187
237
ALBORCH CHAFER, GUSTAVO
134
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:00
04:12 1183 1277
1186
238
DAYDAY DAYDAY, YASSIN
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:04
04:13 0 0
0
239
LARA PORTES, RAUL
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:05
04:13 1182 1276
1185
240
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:41:06
04:12 1181 1352
1184
241
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
137
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:08
04:13 1180 1275
1183
242
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
138
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:08
04:13 1179 1274
1182
243
COSTA FORNES, CARLOS
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:09
04:12 1178 1273
1181
244
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO SILVINO
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:10
04:14 1177 1392
1180
245
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:11
04:12 0 0
0
246
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:41:11
04:14 1176 1272
1179
247
CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:12
04:12 1175 1271
1178
248
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:12
04:13 1174 1379
1177
249
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:12
04:13 1173 1394
1176
250
SANTACATALINA FUSTER, DAVID
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:13
04:14 1172 1270
1175
251
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:13
04:14 1171 1399
1397
252
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
144
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:13
04:09 1170 1269
1174
253
SALMERÓN MATEO, JAVI
145
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:14
04:14 1169 1268
1173
254
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
28
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:14
04:13 1168 1378
1172
255
MIÑANA MIRET, ROGELIO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:17
04:13 1167 1351
1171
256
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
29
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:19
04:14 1166 1377
1170
257
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:41:20
04:15 1165 1376
1169
258
BONET MORENO, SALVA
54
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:21
04:10 1164 1350
1168
259
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
8
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:23
04:14 1163 1393
1167
260
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
55
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:24
04:15 1162 1349
1166
261
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE
146
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:41:24
04:15 1161 1267
1165
262
PÉREZ MONCHO, AÏDA
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:25
04:15 1160 1398
1396
263
DIEGO ROSELLO, JOSE FRANCISCO
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:26
04:14 1159 1266
1164
264
BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL ENRIQUE
9
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:41:27
04:16 1158 1392
1163
265
MIÑANA TORRES, QUIQUE
148
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:41:27
04:16 1157 1265
1162
266
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
149
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:30
04:14 1156 1264
1161
267
PARDO ROSELLO, MANEL
10
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:41:34
04:08 0 0
0
268
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
11
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:41:35
04:15 1155 1391
1160
269
VÉLEZ BONET, VÍCTOR MANUEL
150
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:41:36
04:16 0 0
0
270
ESTRUCH MARTÍNEZ, MARCOS
56
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:36
04:16 0 0
0
271
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO
31
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:37
04:15 1154 1375
1159
272
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:38
04:16 1153 1374
1158
273
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:41:38
04:16 1152 1348
1157
274
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:41:42
04:16 1151 1373
1156
275
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
151
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:41:42
04:16 1150 1263
1155
276
ROLDAN CISCAR, DAVID
152
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:43
04:16 1149 1262
1154
277
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:41:43
04:16 1148 1261
1153
278
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
154
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:41:45
04:16 1147 1260
1152
279
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
4
Senior Fem
Independent
0:41:47
04:15 1146 1397
1395
280
BERENGUER SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS ANTONIO
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:48
04:17 1145 1347
1151
281
SENDRA PIERA, JOSE RAÚL
155
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:50
04:18 1144 1259
1150
282
VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:51
04:17 1143 1258
1149
283
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON
157
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:52
04:18 1142 1257
1148
284
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
34
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:52
04:18 1141 1372
1147
285
NOGUERA PUIGCERVER, JAVI
158
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:54
04:17 1140 1256
1146
286
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
2
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:41:54
04:18 1139 1399
1394
287
BUIGUES BAÑULS , JOSÉ SALVADOR
159
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:56
04:18 1138 1255
1145
288
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:58
04:19 1137 1346
1144
289
GINER CANTO, FCO JOSE
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:02
04:18 1136 1254
1143
290
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
161
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:42:02
04:19 1135 1253
1142
291
ALEXANDRE, ISAAC
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:02
04:18 1134 1252
1141
292
GARCIA MONTAVA, JOSE
163
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:03
04:19 1133 1251
1140
293
TUR PERALES, XIMO
164
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:04
04:19 1132 1250
1139
294
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
165
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:04
04:19 1131 1249
1138
295
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC
60
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:04
04:19 1130 1345
1137
296
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS
166
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:05
04:19 1129 1248
1136
297
GOSÁLBEZ FONT, TONI
167
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:42:06
04:19 1128 1247
1135
298
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Estampida
0:42:07
04:19 1127 1344
1134
299
GONZALEZ BORRAS, LORENZO
168
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:42:10
04:19 1126 1246
1133
300
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:11
04:19 1125 1245
1132
301
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
35
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:13
04:20 1124 1371
1131
302
DIAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
170
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:14
04:20 1123 1244
1130
303
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:42:14
04:18 1122 1390
1129
304
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:42:15
04:20 1121 1398
1393
305
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
171
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:15
04:20 1120 1243
1128
306
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:42:16
04:19 1119 1343
1127
307
CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL
172
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:16
04:20 0 0
0
308
QUINTANAR SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE
173
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:17
04:20 1118 1242
1126
309
BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:17
04:20 1117 1342
1125
310
TORRES PEIRO, JOAQUIN
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:21
04:21 1116 1241
1124
311
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
175
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:21
04:20 1115 1240
1123
312
GARIJO CÍVICO, JAVIER
64
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:23
04:18 1114 1341
1122
313
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
176
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:25
04:19 1113 1239
1121
314
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:42:26
04:21 1112 1397
1392
315
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:42:26
04:21 1111 1370
1120
316
MULET SIGNES, BENJAMIN
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:42:28
04:20 1110 1340
1119
317
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
66
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:29
04:22 1109 1339
1118
318
HERNAN MADRID, JOSÉ ANTONIO
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:31
04:21 1108 1369
1117
319
VIZCAYA GREGORI, EMILIO
177
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:33
04:20 1107 1238
1116
320
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:33
04:20 1106 1237
1115
321
MOLLA CAMARASA, MAITE
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Bufali
0:42:34
04:22 1105 1396
1391
322
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:35
04:22 1104 1338
1114
323
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:35
04:22 1103 1236
1113
324
ROVETTO, NICOLA
38
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:36
04:20 0 0
0
325
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
180
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:36
04:21 1102 1235
1112
326
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:37
04:22 1101 1234
1111
327
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:39
04:22 1100 1233
1110
328
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
68
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:39
04:23 1099 1337
1109
329
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:39
04:21 1098 1232
1108
330
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:40
04:22 1097 1336
1107
331
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER
184
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:40
04:23 1096 1231
1106
332
CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:40
04:22 1095 1230
1105
333
GONZÁLEZ MACHADO, NICOLÁS
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:41
04:22 1094 1229
1104
334
TUR CABRERA, JOSE RAMON
187
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:41
04:21 1093 1228
1103
335
GARRIDO ALONSO, JOAQUÍN
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:41
04:22 1092 1335
1102
336
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
188
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:44
04:23 1091 1227
1101
337
SIRVENT COSTA, FCO JAVIER
39
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:45
04:21 1090 1368
1100
338
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIÁN
189
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:46
04:22 1089 1226
1099
339
SENDRA GINER, JUAN
190
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:46
04:23 1088 1225
1098
340
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
40
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:47
04:23 1087 1367
1097
341
NAYA NOGUEROLES, JOSE
71
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:47
04:23 1086 1334
1096
342
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
72
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:47
04:23 1085 1333
1095
343
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, VICENT
13
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:49
04:24 1084 1389
1094
344
DEVESA PARTERA , EDUARDO
41
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:51
04:23 1083 1366
1093
345
VIDAL BAÑULS, CARMELO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:51
04:23 1082 1388
1092
346
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
191
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:42:52
04:24 1081 1224
1091
347
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
192
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:53
04:21 1080 1223
1090
348
PRATS MORELL, RAFA
193
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:55
04:21 1079 1222
1089
349
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
42
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:55
04:23 1078 1365
1088
350
MARTÍNEZ DE COSSÍO, GUILLEM
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:42:55
04:23 1077 1332
1087
351
FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL
74
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:55
04:22 1076 1331
1086
352
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
194
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:56
04:23 1075 1221
1085
353
PASTOR DÍAZ, ÓSCAR
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:57
04:24 1074 1220
1084
354
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
43
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:57
04:24 1073 1364
1083
355
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:57
04:24 1072 1399
1390
356
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON
44
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:59
04:23 1071 1363
1082
357
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME
196
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:43:00
04:24 1070 1219
1081
358
DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER
197
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:43:02
04:26 1069 1218
1080
359
IVARS PELLICER, MANUEL
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:43:08
04:25 1068 1330
1079
360
CRESPO SANTACREU, MIGUEL
76
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:08
04:24 1067 1329
1078
361
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL
198
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:08
04:25 1066 1217
1077
362
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:09
04:26 1065 1398
1389
363
ALONSO GARCES, JUAN
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:10
04:24 0 0
0
364
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
15
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:11
04:25 0 0
0
365
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
16
Veterans C Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:11
04:26 1064 1387
1076
366
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
45
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:12
04:26 1063 1362
1075
367
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:13
04:22 1062 1328
1074
368
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL
10
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:13
04:26 1061 1391
1073
369
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:14
04:26 1060 1327
1072
370
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:14
04:27 1059 1396
1071
371
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
200
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:16
04:26 1058 1216
1070
372
PINTO WALTER, ALEXIS
201
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:17
04:24 0 0
0
373
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
202
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:17
04:24 1057 1215
1069
374
MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN
46
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:17
04:24 1056 1361
1068
375
MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALICIA
4
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:43:19
04:26 1055 1397
1388
376
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:19
04:27 1054 1395
1067
377
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
47
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:19
04:26 1053 1360
1066
378
PEREZ MENGUAL, FRANCISCO
203
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:43:19
04:26 1052 1214
1065
379
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON
204
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:43:20
04:26 1051 1213
1064
380
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO
205
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:43:20
04:26 1050 1212
1063
381
ALVAREZ VICENTE, IVAN
206
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:43:20
04:24 0 0
0
382
CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL
48
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:43:21
04:26 1049 1359
1062
383
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR
207
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:43:22
04:25 0 0
0
384
CABALLERO BERRADE, CARLOS
208
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:23
04:25 1048 1211
1061
385
GARCIA CARDONA, NORBERTO
79
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:43:23
04:27 1047 1326
1060
386
MONTES ROBLES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:25
04:27 1046 1325
1059
387
MULET PEDRO, JOSEP
209
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:25
04:26 1045 1210
1058
388
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:26
04:27 1044 1390
1057
389
BUIGUES PASTOR, MIGUEL J.
81
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:26
04:25 1043 1324
1056
390
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
210
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:29
04:25 1042 1209
1055
391
EHLERT, SASCHA ANDRÉ
49
Veterans B Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:43:30
04:27 1041 1358
1054
392
SALA VIDAL, JOSE
211
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:30
04:26 1040 1208
1053
393
MARTINEZ CHECA, FERNANDO
82
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:30
04:25 0 0
0
394
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
212
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:32
04:28 1039 1207
1052
395
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN
213
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:43:33
04:23 1038 1206
1051
396
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:43:34
04:26 1037 1386
1050
397
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J.
50
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:34
04:28 1036 1357
1049
398
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
51
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:35
04:27 1035 1356
1048
399
PERIS VIVES, BLAI
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:36
04:28 1034 1396
1047
400
MAS HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ LORENZO
214
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:37
04:29 1033 1205
1046