Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XVI CURSA POPULAR ONDARA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions


P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
General
Punts
Categoria
Punts
Sexe
1
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:33:50
03:20 1400 1400
1400
2
POUS PÉREZ, JUANRA
2
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:34:07
03:22 1399 1399
1399
3
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:34:10
03:22 1398 1398
1398
4
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED REDDA
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:25
03:23 1397 1397
1397
5
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:34:40
03:25 1396 1396
1396
6
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:43
03:25 1395 1400
1395
7
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:52
03:26 1394 1395
1394
8
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:34:57
03:27 1393 1394
1393
9
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:35:04
03:27 1392 1393
1392
10
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:06
03:27 1391 1399
1391
11
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Aper Alcoi
0:35:07
03:28 1390 1392
1390
12
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
10
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:13
03:28 1389 1391
1389
13
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:17
03:29 1388 1398
1388
14
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
11
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:25
03:29 1387 1390
1387
15
FERREYRA PERALTA, CRISTIAN
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:30
03:30 1386 1400
1386
16
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:35:47
03:32 1385 1399
1385
17
PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:01
03:33 1384 1389
1384
18
CHICAIZA CAIZA, HUMBERTO
13
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:36:10
03:34 1383 1388
1383
19
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:36:20
03:35 1382 1398
1382
20
ALVAREZ ORTIZ, VICTOR
14
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:36:28
03:36 0 0
0
21
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:29
03:36 1381 1397
1381
22
LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENTE
15
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:36:44
03:37 1380 1387
1380
23
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:54
03:38 1379 1400
1379
24
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
16
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:36:56
03:38 1378 1386
1378
25
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:36:57
03:38 1377 1397
1377
26
PÉREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:58
03:38 1376 1396
1376
27
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:36:59
03:39 1375 1400
1375
28
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER CLAUDIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:05
03:39 1374 1399
1374
29
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:05
03:39 1373 1385
1373
30
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:08
03:39 1372 1384
1372
31
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:09
03:39 1371 1383
1371
32
BOUCHLOUCH, HICHAM
20
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:17
03:40 1370 1382
1370
33
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
21
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:37:21
03:41 1369 1381
1369
34
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:23
03:41 1368 1380
1368
35
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:23
03:41 1367 1396
1367
36
ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:26
03:41 1366 1379
1366
37
PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE
24
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:37:29
03:41 1365 1378
1365
38
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:32
03:42 1364 1377
1364
39
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
0:37:32
03:42 1363 1376
1363
40
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:33
03:42 1362 1395
1362
41
SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS
3
Veterans C Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:37:34
03:42 1361 1398
1361
42
LARA PONS, RAÜL
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:35
03:42 1360 1375
1360
43
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:35
03:42 1359 1374
1359
44
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:38
03:42 1358 1400
1358
45
DANIEL ASIK, REECE
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:39
03:43 1357 1373
1357
46
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:39
03:43 1356 1397
1356
47
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:48
03:43 1355 1372
1355
48
FERRER CASTELL, ISABEL
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:49
03:43 1354 1400
1400
49
MAS LEYDA, VICENT
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:57
03:44 1353 1371
1354
50
FULLANA ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:38:01
03:45 0 0
0
51
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
32
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:38:01
03:45 1352 1370
1353
52
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
8
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:04
03:45 1351 1394
1352
53
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR
9
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:38:07
03:45 1350 1393
1351
54
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:10
03:46 1349 1392
1350
55
ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:14
03:46 1348 1369
1349
56
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN
34
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:38:15
03:46 1347 1368
1348
57
SAMPER MORATÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:16
03:46 1346 1391
1347
58
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
12
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:16
03:46 1345 1390
1346
59
MCKINNON, MAXINE
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:38:17
03:46 1344 1400
1399
60
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES
13
Veterans A Mas
S. D. Correcaminos
0:38:23
03:47 0 0
0
61
SAUNES, ERIK
6
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:38:24
03:47 0 0
0
62
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:27
03:47 1343 1367
1345
63
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:28
03:47 1342 1366
1344
64
CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO
37
Senior Mas
C. Triesport Potries
0:38:29
03:47 1341 1365
1343
65
PEIRÓ BLANCO, PEP
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:38:35
03:48 0 0
0
66
RIBES ROIG, MIGUEL
15
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:36
03:48 0 0
0
67
SALELLES MATEU, XAVIER
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:38
03:48 1340 1395
1342
68
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
38
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:38:39
03:48 1339 1364
1341
69
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:39
03:48 1338 1396
1340
70
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:43
03:49 1337 1395
1339
71
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:45
03:49 1336 1399
1338
72
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:48
03:49 1335 1394
1337
73
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
39
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:52
03:50 1334 1363
1336
74
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:57
03:50 1333 1362
1335
75
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:57
03:50 1332 1389
1334
76
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:38:58
03:50 1331 1394
1333
77
DELGADO LLORET, PEDRO JUAN
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:38:59
03:50 1330 1361
1332
78
QUIROGUANO, RUBEN
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:38:59
03:50 1329 1360
1331
79
BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA
43
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:39:00
03:51 1328 1359
1330
80
SARRIÓ ORENGO, DAVID
44
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:00
03:50 1327 1358
1329
81
SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:11
03:52 0 0
0
82
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, PABLO
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:39:11
03:51 0 0
0
83
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:39:11
03:51 0 0
0
84
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:13
03:52 0 0
0
85
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:16
03:52 1326 1357
1328
86
QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
47
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:39:18
03:52 1325 1356
1327
87
MARTÍN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, MANUEL
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:25
03:53 0 0
0
88
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUANVI
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:26
03:53 1324 1398
1326
90
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:32
03:53 1323 1388
1325
92
RUDOLPH, MICHAEL
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:39:34
03:53 1322 1387
1324
94
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
48
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:39:39
03:54 1321 1355
1323
95
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:40
03:54 1320 1400
1322
96
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
4
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:39:40
03:54 1319 1397
1321
98
FRANCES CORONADO, SERGIO
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:42
03:55 0 0
0
99
SEGUI TUR, JUAN JOSE
50
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:42
03:54 0 0
0
100
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:44
03:55 1318 1354
1320
101
ROMERO BORRÀS, PAU
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:39:45
03:55 0 0
0
102
MARTÍNEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:47
03:55 1317 1386
1319
103
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:50
03:55 1316 1385
1318
104
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:51
03:55 1315 1353
1317
105
PÉREZ CASTRO, DANIEL
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:39:52
03:55 1314 1352
1316
106
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR
55
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:39:53
03:55 1313 1351
1315
107
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:54
03:56 1312 1350
1314
108
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:55
03:56 1311 1349
1313
109
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:39:56
03:56 1310 1384
1312
110
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:39:56
03:56 1309 1348
1311
111
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:56
03:56 1308 1347
1310
112
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
8
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:57
03:56 1307 1393
1309
113
LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:58
03:56 1306 1346
1308
115
LLORENS TIO, FERNANDO
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:00
03:56 1305 1345
1307
116
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUAN MANUEL
62
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:40:01
03:56 0 0
0
117
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:04
03:57 1304 1383
1306
119
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL
63
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:08
03:57 1303 1344
1305
120
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:09
03:57 1302 1382
1304
121
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:11
03:58 1301 1381
1303
122
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:40:14
03:58 1300 1393
1302
123
PÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, FRAN
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:40:14
03:57 0 0
0
124
ROMAN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:40:15
03:57 1299 1392
1301
125
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:18
03:58 1298 1343
1300
126
MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:18
03:58 1297 1400
1398
127
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
66
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:40:21
03:57 0 0
0
128
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
28
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:26
03:59 1296 1380
1299
129
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:28
03:59 1295 1342
1298
130
SÁNCHEZ AZOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:40:30
03:59 1294 1391
1297
131
GARCÍA DE LA SERRANA PÉREZ, JULIAN
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:40:30
03:58 0 0
0
132
CARMONA PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:31
03:59 1293 1379
1296
133
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
14
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:31
03:58 1292 1390
1295
134
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:37
04:00 1291 1378
1294
135
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
68
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:37
04:00 1290 1341
1293
136
MAS HERNÁNDEZ , JOSÉ LORENZO
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:38
04:00 1289 1340
1292
137
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:38
04:00 1288 1339
1291
138
GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:39
03:59 1287 1377
1290
139
GANDIA SEPÚLVEDA, CLEMEN
32
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:41
04:00 1286 1376
1289
140
COSTA ROLDAN, JUAN JOSE
71
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:40:42
04:00 1285 1338
1288
141
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
33
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:43
04:00 1284 1375
1287
142
CERVERA TUR, TONI
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:43
04:00 1283 1392
1286
143
PERET NOGUERA, JOAN
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:43
04:00 1282 1337
1285
144
ESTARCA SAIZ, JORDI
2
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:40:44
04:01 0 0
0
145
MENGUAL MOLL, CARLOS
34
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:47
04:01 0 0
0
146
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:48
04:01 1281 1374
1284
147
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:40:48
04:00 1280 1391
1283
148
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
73
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:49
04:01 1279 1336
1282
149
MIÑANA MIRET, ROGELIO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:50
04:01 1278 1373
1281
150
AMORÓS PICÓ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:40:51
04:01 0 0
0
151
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:52
04:01 1277 1335
1280
152
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Santa Eulària
0:40:53
04:01 1276 1334
1279
153
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:56
04:02 1275 1390
1278
154
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
13
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:40:58
04:02 1274 1389
1277
155
ESTORNELL MARI, SALVA
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:40:58
04:02 1273 1372
1276
156
PÉREZ CARDONA, MANUEL
76
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:58
04:01 0 0
0
157
GILABERT ARNAU, JUAN CARLOS
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:58
04:02 1272 1333
1275
158
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:59
04:02 1271 1371
1274
159
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:59
04:01 1270 1332
1273
160
FUSTER MILLET, DAVID
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:00
04:02 1269 1331
1272
161
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:41:01
04:02 1268 1399
1271
162
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:02
04:02 1267 1330
1270
164
BARRERO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:04
04:02 1266 1329
1269
165
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
82
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:04
04:02 1265 1328
1268
166
GARCÍA DE DIONISIO BELDA, JORGE
83
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:06
04:02 0 0
0
167
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:13
04:03 0 0
0
168
MULET PONS, JOSE MIGUEL
84
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:41:14
04:03 0 0
0
169
HARRIS, BRIAN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:16
04:04 1264 1398
1267
170
CASTILLO COQUE, JORGE
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:17
04:04 1263 1327
1266
171
SERVER COSTA , FREDERIC
15
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:19
04:04 1262 1389
1265
172
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:20
04:03 1261 1370
1264
173
MUT BUIGUES, JOSEP
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:21
04:03 0 0
0
174
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
87
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:21
04:04 1260 1326
1263
175
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:23
04:04 1259 1369
1262
176
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:23
04:04 1258 1325
1261
177
BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:23
04:04 1257 1368
1260
178
NAVARRO MORALES, CRISTOBAL
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:25
04:05 1256 1324
1259
179
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Senior Fem
Independent
0:41:26
04:04 1255 1399
1397
180
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:27
04:04 1254 1388
1258
181
OLLER JULIA, FRANCISCO ABEL
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:27
04:03 1253 1367
1257
182
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS
90
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:27
04:04 1252 1323
1256
183
BUIGUES CARRIÓ, PACO
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:28
04:04 1251 1387
1255
184
ASCÓ FERRER, ANDRÉS
91
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:28
04:05 1250 1322
1254
185
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:29
04:04 1249 1386
1253
186
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
43
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:29
04:05 0 0
0
187
LEAL TORRES, JAVI
92
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:31
04:05 1248 1321
1252
188
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
19
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:32
04:05 1247 1385
1251
189
PLAZA UCLES, MIGUEL ANGEL
93
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:32
04:05 1246 1320
1250
190
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:33
04:05 1245 1319
1249
191
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:33
04:05 1244 1366
1248
192
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
95
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:41:34
04:05 1243 1318
1247
193
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:34
04:05 1242 1365
1246
194
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:37
04:06 1241 1400
1396
195
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
96
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:39
04:06 1240 1317
1245
196
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
46
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:41
04:06 1239 1364
1244
197
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR
97
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:41:42
04:06 1238 1316
1243
198
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:42
04:06 1237 1315
1242
199
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
99
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:43
04:05 1236 1314
1241
200
MORANT ANDRES, JOAN
100
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:48
04:06 1235 1313
1240
201
VIVES VICENS, MIGUEL
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:49
04:07 1234 1312
1239
202
JAVALOYES MIRALLES, OCTAVIO
102
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:41:50
04:06 1233 1311
1238
203
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:41:53
04:07 1232 1310
1237
204
BUIGUES BAÑULS , JOSÉ SALVADOR
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:54
04:07 1231 1309
1236
205
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:55
04:05 1230 1363
1235
206
HERRERIAS SELLES, MANOLO
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:57
04:07 1229 1308
1234
207
ADRI, JOSE
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:57
04:07 1228 1362
1233
208
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:57
04:07 1227 1384
1232
209
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:58
04:08 1226 1398
1395
210
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:41:59
04:07 1225 1307
1231
211
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:41:59
04:07 1224 1306
1230
212
KOVAL, MYKHAYLO
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:00
04:08 0 0
0
213
SENDRA PIERA, JOSE RAÚL
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:00
04:08 1223 1305
1229
214
PEDROS DIEGO, JUAN RAMON
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:02
04:07 1222 1304
1228
215
BLANCH LLORENS, JAUME
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:04
04:07 0 0
0
216
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:04
04:09 1221 1397
1227
217
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, VICENT
14
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:05
04:08 1220 1388
1226
218
ESCRIVA CANOVES , JOAQUIN
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:06
04:08 1219 1396
1225
219
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:06
04:08 1218 1399
1224
220
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:07
04:08 1217 1303
1223
221
ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:07
04:08 1216 1302
1222
222
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
49
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:09
04:08 1215 1361
1221
223
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:09
04:07 1214 1383
1220
224
RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:11
04:08 1213 1301
1219
225
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:11
04:08 1212 1300
1218
226
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:11
04:08 1211 1299
1217
227
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
117
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:42:17
04:09 1210 1298
1216
228
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:18
04:09 1209 1297
1215
229
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:18
04:10 1208 1360
1214
230
DOMÉNECH DURÁ, JUAN
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:19
04:09 1207 1296
1213
231
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
22
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:20
04:10 1206 1382
1212
232
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
2
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:42:21
04:10 1205 1399
1394
233
MONFORT PEDRO, PEPE
120
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:23
04:10 1204 1295
1211
234
FERRER SENDRA, JOAN
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:24
04:08 0 0
0
235
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
122
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:25
04:10 1203 1294
1210
236
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:25
04:10 1202 1359
1209
237
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
123
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:25
04:10 1201 1293
1208
238
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
124
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:26
04:09 1200 1292
1207
239
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
23
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:26
04:10 1199 1381
1206
240
ALVAREZ PINTOR, ANTONIO
125
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:26
04:10 0 0
0
241
TOUS PONS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:42:27
04:09 1198 1398
1205
242
APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:27
04:10 1197 1291
1204
243
ANDRÉS FUSTER, JUAN
24
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:42:27
04:10 1196 1380
1203
245
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO
25
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:28
04:09 1195 1379
1202
246
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
127
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:31
04:11 1194 1290
1201
247
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:31
04:11 1193 1358
1200
248
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL
5
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:42:32
04:11 0 0
0
249
VIZCAYA GREGORI, EMILIO
128
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:32
04:10 1192 1289
1199
250
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER
129
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:33
04:11 1191 1288
1198
251
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
130
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:33
04:10 1190 1287
1197
252
DEVESA PARTERA , EDUARDO
26
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:34
04:10 1189 1378
1196
253
PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:35
04:11 0 0
0
254
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:35
04:11 1188 1377
1195
255
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO SILVINO
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:35
04:12 1187 1387
1194
256
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:35
04:11 1186 1357
1193
258
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
132
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:42:37
04:11 1185 1286
1192
259
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
28
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:37
04:09 1184 1376
1191
260
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE
133
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:39
04:11 1183 1285
1190
261
MENGUAL MARTÍNEZ, JOANVI
134
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:39
04:11 1182 1284
1189
262
PÉREZ ORQUIN, ANDRES
29
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:41
04:11 1181 1375
1188
263
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
16
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:42:42
04:12 1180 1386
1187
264
CABALLERO BERRADE, CARLOS
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:42
04:12 1179 1283
1186
265
LORENTE RICART, TONI
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:44
04:11 1178 1356
1185
266
COSTA FORNES, CARLOS
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:45
04:11 1177 1282
1184
267
PÉREZ MENGUAL, FRANCISCO
137
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:42:46
04:11 1176 1281
1183
268
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO
138
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:47
04:11 0 0
0
269
SENDRA GINER, JUAN
139
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:47
04:12 1175 1280
1182
270
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
140
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:49
04:11 1174 1279
1181
271
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
141
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:49
04:13 1173 1278
1180
272
FRUTOS ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL
142
Senior Mas
Fundació Espurna
0:42:50
04:10 0 0
0
273
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMÁS
143
Senior Mas
Fundació Espurna
0:42:50
04:10 0 0
0
274
PASTOR DÍAZ, ÓSCAR
144
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:52
04:13 1172 1277
1179
275
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE
145
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:42:52
04:11 1171 1276
1178
276
VIDAL BAÑULS, CARMELO
17
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:53
04:13 1170 1385
1177
277
GARRIDO ALONSO, JOAQUÍN
55
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:53
04:12 1169 1355
1176
278
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:42:53
04:13 1168 1398
1393
279
MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALICIA
2
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:42:54
04:13 1167 1399
1392
280
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:42:54
04:12 1166 1275
1175
281
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
147
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:56
04:10 1165 1274
1174
282
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:56
04:13 1164 1374
1173
283
MORENO MARI, DANIEL
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:56
04:13 1163 1354
1172
284
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:57
04:14 1162 1373
1171
285
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO
57
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:57
04:13 1161 1353
1170
286
TUR PERALES, XIMO
148
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:57
04:13 1160 1273
1169
287
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:58
04:12 1159 1352
1168
288
FUSTER BARBER, GUILLERMO
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:03
04:13 0 0
0
289
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
149
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:07
04:13 1158 1272
1167
290
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
33
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:07
04:14 1157 1372
1166
291
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:08
04:14 1156 1351
1165
292
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:10
04:14 1155 1371
1164
293
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:11
04:14 1154 1370
1163
294
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR
150
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:43:11
04:15 0 0
0
295
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:43:12
04:14 1153 1369
1162
296
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
151
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:14
04:14 1152 1271
1161
297
GOSÁLBEZ FONT, TONI
152
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:43:14
04:14 1151 1270
1160
298
ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:43:16
04:14 1150 1269
1159
299
SÁNCHEZ BAÑULS, ANTONIO
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:16
04:14 0 0
0
300
CHORRO CHOLBI, VICENT
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:16
04:14 0 0
0
301
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:18
04:15 1149 1395
1158
302
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:19
04:15 1148 1268
1157
303
MULET DIEGO, VICENT
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:19
04:16 0 0
0
304
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
157
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:20
04:15 1147 1267
1156
305
BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL ENRIQUE
7
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:43:20
04:16 1146 1394
1155
306
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:43:21
04:16 1145 1397
1391
307
AMORES GARCÍA, LUIS
158
Senior Mas
C. A. Gym Plaza Calpe
0:43:21
04:13 0 0
0
308
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
159
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:21
04:13 0 0
0
309
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:23
04:15 1144 1384
1154
310
FERNÁNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELÉN
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:23
04:16 0 0
0
311
CATALA CARDONA, VICENT
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:23
04:15 1143 1266
1153
312
CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO
161
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:24
04:16 1142 1265
1152
313
TUR VILLAR, CARLOS
38
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:25
04:12 1141 1368
1151
314
TCYGANOV, SERGEI
60
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:25
04:16 0 0
0
315
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:25
04:16 1140 1264
1150
316
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:43:27
04:17 1139 1263
1149
317
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON
164
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:43:29
04:14 1138 1262
1148
318
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
165
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:43:29
04:15 1137 1261
1147
319
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
5
Veterans A Fem
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:43:30
04:17 1136 1396
1390
320
CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cullera
0:43:34
04:17 1135 1383
1146
321
GUILLEN DIAZ, RUBÉN
166
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:36
04:17 1134 1260
1145
322
PERELLÓ PÉREZ, MARIA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:43:38
04:18 0 0
0
323
SENDRA RIERA, JOSE ANGEL
167
Senior Mas
C. BTT Maxima Bikes
0:43:38
04:18 0 0
0
324
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
168
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:38
04:16 1133 1259
1144
325
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:39
04:18 1132 1258
1143
326
DIAZ MARTÍNEZ, RUBEN
170
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:39
04:17 1131 1257
1142
327
MEGSON, PAUL
171
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:40
04:16 0 0
0
328
GAMEZ LOPEZ, SEBAS
172
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:41
04:16 1130 1256
1141
329
BENAVENT TOMAS, JUAN ANTONIO
61
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:41
04:17 1129 1350
1140
330
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:42
04:18 1128 1398
1389
331
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
173
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:44
04:18 1127 1255
1139
332
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:45
04:19 1126 1254
1138
333
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
175
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:46
04:17 1125 1253
1137
334
MORILLAS BALLESTER, JOSE FELIX
176
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:43:47
04:18 1124 1252
1136
335
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:47
04:18 1123 1396
1135
336
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
8
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:48
04:18 1122 1393
1134
337
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
177
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:49
04:19 1121 1251
1133
338
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:49
04:17 1120 1367
1132
339
PÉREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE
178
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:43:49
04:19 1119 1250
1131
340
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
40
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:49
04:18 1118 1366
1130
341
PERIS VIVES, BLAI
6
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:50
04:19 1117 1397
1129
342
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO
9
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:51
04:19 1116 1392
1128
343
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
41
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:51
04:18 1115 1365
1127
344
SAPENA SEGARRA, JOSEP
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:51
04:18 1114 1382
1126
345
GARIJO CÍVICO, JAVIER
62
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:51
04:18 1113 1349
1125
346
MARTÍNEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO
42
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:43:52
04:18 1112 1364
1124
347
MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN
43
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:53
04:16 1111 1363
1123
348
ESCORTELL TOMAS, JORDI
179
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:56
04:19 1110 1249
1122
349
LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
180
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:57
04:18 1109 1248
1121
350
HERNAN MADRID, JOSÉ ANTONIO
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:57
04:18 1108 1362
1120
351
CATALÁ MARTÍ, XAVI
45
Veterans B Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:43:58
04:19 1107 1361
1119
352
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:43:59
04:19 1106 1381
1118
353
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:01
04:20 1105 1380
1117
354
CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:01
04:20 1104 1360
1116
355
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
23
Veterans C Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:44:01
04:20 1103 1379
1115
356
RODRÍGUEZ FRAILE, CRISTINA
5
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:01
04:20 1102 1397
1388
357
SALORT FRASÉS, ANTONI
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:02
04:20 0 0
0
358
PRATS MORELL, RAFA
181
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:44:03
04:18 1101 1247
1114
359
WOODS, MOLLY
2
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:03
04:19 1100 1400
1387
360
CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON
182
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:03
04:18 1099 1246
1113
361
CARRIO BOLUFER, VICTOR
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:04
04:19 1098 1245
1112
362
CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VTE.
47
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:04
04:19 1097 1359
1111
363
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
24
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:04
04:20 1096 1378
1110
364
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
184
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:05
04:20 1095 1244
1109
365
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
185
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:05
04:19 1094 1243
1108
366
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO , SERGIO
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:07
04:19 1093 1242
1107
367
GINER CANTO, FCO JOSE
187
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:44:07
04:21 1092 1241
1106
368
CAUSI SEVER, TONI
188
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:09
04:19 1091 1240
1105
369
MORA PÉREZ, RAUL
189
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:09
04:18 1090 1239
1104
370
ALEXANDRE, ISAAC
190
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:10
04:18 1089 1238
1103
371
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
48
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:10
04:20 1088 1358
1102
372
ORTIZ PEREGRINA., JESÚS
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:10
04:20 1087 1348
1101
373
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
191
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:11
04:19 1086 1237
1100
374
MOLINES TORMO, JUANMI
49
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:12
04:20 1085 1357
1099
375
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
192
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:44:12
04:21 1084 1236
1098
376
RÍOS VEGA, ANTONIO
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:12
04:21 1083 1377
1097
377
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:13
04:21 1082 1395
1096
378
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
26
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:14
04:21 1081 1376
1095
379
KRISTENSEN, ANDERS
7
Juvenil Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:15
04:22 1080 1396
1094
380
LARA PORTES, RAUL
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:21
04:21 1079 1235
1093
381
MAS MUT, CARLOS
194
Senior Mas
C. C. Desnivell
0:44:21
04:20 0 0
0
382
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
65
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:44:22
04:21 1078 1347
1092
383
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:23
04:22 1077 1234
1091
384
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
66
Veterans A Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:44:26
04:21 1076 1346
1090
385
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUANJO
196
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:44:26
04:21 0 0
0
386
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
197
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:27
04:22 1075 1233
1089
387
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
50
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:27
04:22 1074 1356
1088
388
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:29
04:21 1073 1345
1087
389
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
10
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:29
04:22 1072 1391
1086
390
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
198
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:30
04:21 1071 1232
1085
391
CASTELLA MATIAS, AARON
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:21 1070 1231
1084
392
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
68
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:22 1069 1344
1083
393
TUR CABRERA, JUAN JOSE
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:44:31
04:22 1068 1230
1082
394
ORTOLÀ GARCIA, JOAN
69
Veterans A Mas
C. Esportiva El Corriol
0:44:32
04:22 1067 1343
1081
395
ESPINÓS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:37
04:23 1066 1375
1080
396
FORNES ROIG, MARC
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:37
04:22 1065 1229
1079
397
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
6
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:38
04:24 1064 1396
1386
398
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
202
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:39
04:22 1063 1228
1078
399
PÉREZ MENA, SALVADOR
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:39
04:23 1062 1342
1077
400
CHAMANEL I GINESTOS, ALBERT
71
Veterans A Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:44:39
04:22 0 0
0
401
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO
51
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:40
04:22 1061 1355
1076
402
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, JUAN CARLOS
203
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:41
04:22 1060 1227
1075
403
GARCIA CARDONA, NORBERTO
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:44:42
04:23 1059 1341
1074
404
MONZO PUIG, CARLOS
204
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:42
04:23 1058 1226
1073
405
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:44:42
04:23 1057 1354
1072
406
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL
28
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:42
04:23 1056 1374
1071
407
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
205
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:42
04:23 1055 1225
1070
408
ORTIZ PERELLO, FRANCISCO
206
Senior Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:44:44
04:24 1054 1224
1069
409
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
53
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:45
04:23 1053 1353
1068