Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XXIII CURSA POPULAR VILA DE PEDREGUER

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
General
Punts
Categoria
Punts
Sexe
1
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
1
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:34:24
03:25 1400 1400
1400
2
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:34:35
03:27 1399 1399
1399
3
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:34:49
03:28 1398 1398
1398
4
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:52
03:28 1397 1400
1397
5
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:35:00
03:29 1396 1400
1396
6
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:35:02
03:29 1395 1397
1395
7
MARTÍN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, MANUEL
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:35:12
03:30 0 0
0
8
PEREZ SAEZ, OSCAR
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:35:16
03:31 0 0
0
9
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:35:42
03:33 1394 1396
1394
10
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED REDDA
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:45
03:34 1393 1395
1393
11
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:45
03:34 1392 1399
1392
12
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:03
03:35 1391 1399
1391
13
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:13
03:36 1390 1398
1390
14
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
7
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:28
03:38 1389 1394
1389
15
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
8
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:36
03:39 1388 1393
1388
16
GARCIA BARRAGÁN, JOSE MANUEL
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:45
03:40 1387 1392
1387
17
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
10
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:36:47
03:40 1386 1391
1386
18
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:51
03:40 1385 1390
1385
19
MCKOY, VINCENT
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:59
03:41 1384 1397
1384
20
TIRADO JIMENEZ, MANUEL
12
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:04
03:41 0 0
0
21
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:14
03:42 1383 1400
1383
22
PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:17
03:43 1382 1389
1382
23
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:24
03:43 1381 1396
1381
24
DANIEL ASIK, REECE
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:33
03:44 1380 1388
1380
25
FERREYRA PERALTA, CRISTIAN
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:34
03:44 1379 1398
1379
26
FUSTER BAÑULS, JOAN
15
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:37:37
03:45 0 0
0
27
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:39
03:45 1378 1387
1378
28
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:41
03:45 1377 1397
1377
29
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:43
03:45 1376 1386
1376
30
ABALDE ARGOLO, FERNANDO
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:46
03:45 1375 1385
1375
31
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:54
03:46 1374 1395
1374
32
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER CLAUDIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:59
03:47 1373 1399
1373
33
PÉREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:00
03:47 1372 1396
1372
34
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:38:14
03:48 1371 1400
1371
35
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:24
03:49 1370 1384
1370
36
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:38:27
03:50 1369 1400
1369
37
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:32
03:50 1368 1383
1368
38
FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FRANCISCO JAVIER
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:35
03:50 0 0
0
39
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:36
03:50 1367 1382
1367
40
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
0:38:36
03:50 1366 1381
1366
41
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:40
03:51 1365 1395
1365
42
TORRES OLIVER , JOAN JAUME
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:44
03:51 1364 1394
1364
43
FERRER CASTELL, ISABEL
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:45
03:51 1363 1400
1400
44
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
24
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:46
03:51 1362 1380
1363
45
BLESA RIBES, MOISES
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Denia.com
0:38:53
03:52 0 0
0
46
GARCIA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:39:00
03:53 1361 1379
1362
47
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:02
03:53 1360 1378
1361
48
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:03
03:53 1359 1394
1360
49
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:39:07
03:53 1358 1377
1359
50
DÍEZ LAPEÑA, RAÚL
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:11
03:54 1357 1376
1358
51
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:12
03:54 1356 1375
1357
52
HADRI, ADRIÁN
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:18
03:54 1355 1374
1356
53
ENRI HIDALGO, ALFONSO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:59
03:59 1354 1393
1355
54
SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS
3
Veterans C Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:39:20
03:55 1353 1398
1354
55
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
32
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:39:21
03:55 1352 1373
1353
56
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:24
03:55 1351 1393
1352
57
VALLÉS SENDIN, JUANJO
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:26
03:55 1350 1372
1351
58
MASCARELL FAUS, ADRIAN
34
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:39:27
03:55 1349 1371
1350
59
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:32
03:56 1348 1370
1349
60
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JUANVI
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:34
03:56 1347 1399
1348
61
BOUCHLOUCH, HICHAM
36
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:34
03:56 1346 1369
1347
61
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:34
03:56 1345 1397
1346
63
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:37
03:57 1344 1392
1345
64
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:37
03:57 1343 1396
1344
65
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:37
03:57 1342 1400
1343
66
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:39
03:56 1341 1368
1342
67
LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:39:40
03:57 0 0
0
68
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:41
03:57 1340 1367
1341
69
PÉREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:46
03:57 1339 1391
1340
70
MIÑANA TORRES, QUIQUE
40
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:46
03:57 1338 1366
1339
71
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:53
03:58 1337 1365
1338
72
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
42
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:39:55
03:58 1336 1364
1337
73
ESTELA CAMACHO, JOSE ENRIQUE
13
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:56
03:58 1335 1390
1336
74
SALELLES MATEU, XAVIER
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:56
03:58 1334 1392
1335
75
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:57
03:58 1333 1363
1334
76
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
44
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:40:04
03:59 1332 1362
1333
77
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:04
03:59 1331 1361
1332
78
PÉREZ MORA, ADRIAN
46
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:07
03:59 1330 1360
1331
79
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:07
04:00 1329 1391
1330
80
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:40:09
04:00 1328 1389
1329
81
MORA PEREZ, RAUL
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:11
04:00 1327 1359
1328
82
GILABERT ORTIZ, ANDRÉS
48
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:12
04:00 1326 1358
1327
83
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
49
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:40:13
04:00 1325 1357
1326
84
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:14
04:00 1324 1388
1325
85
QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
50
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:40:14
04:00 1323 1356
1324
86
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
16
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:15
04:00 1322 1387
1323
87
ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:23
04:01 1321 1355
1322
88
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:24
04:01 1320 1354
1321
89
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN
53
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:40:27
04:01 1319 1353
1320
90
SARRIÓ ORENGO, DAVID
54
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:27
04:01 1318 1352
1319
91
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
3
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:40:30
04:02 1317 1398
1318
92
FORNÉS PEDROS, ANTONIO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:32
04:01 1316 1386
1317
93
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:34
04:02 1315 1351
1316
94
CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO
56
Senior Mas
C. Triesport Potries
0:40:35
04:02 1314 1350
1315
95
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:35
04:02 1313 1349
1314
96
PEREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:38
04:03 0 0
0
97
ROMAN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:40:39
04:03 1312 1390
1313
98
MARTÍ, JOSÉ
4
Veterans D Mas
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
0:40:40
04:03 0 0
0
99
BOLLAIN GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:42
04:03 1311 1348
1312
100
DELGADO GOMEZ, JAVIER
60
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:40:47
04:04 1310 1347
1311
101
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:48
04:03 1309 1385
1310
102
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:49
04:03 1308 1346
1309
103
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
62
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:40:53
04:04 1307 1345
1308
104
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:40:54
04:04 1306 1389
1307
105
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:57
04:04 1305 1395
1306
106
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:59
04:05 1304 1344
1305
107
LLORENS TIO, FERNANDO
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:04
04:05 1303 1343
1304
108
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:41:04
04:05 1302 1394
1303
109
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:19
04:07 1301 1384
1302
110
JIMÉNEZ FUEYO, JESÚS
13
Veterans B Mas
C. TriPuçol
0:41:20
04:06 0 0
0
111
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
14
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:20
04:06 1300 1388
1301
112
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
8
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:20
04:07 1299 1393
1300
113
ANDRES SANCHIS, SALVADOR
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:41:21
04:06 0 0
0
114
LARA PONS, RAÜL
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:24
04:07 1298 1342
1299
115
GANDIA SEPÚLVEDA, CLEMEN
21
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:25
04:07 1297 1383
1298
116
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:30
04:07 1296 1382
1297
117
QUIROGUANO, RUBEN
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:33
04:07 1295 1341
1296
118
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR
67
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:41:34
04:08 1294 1340
1295
119
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
68
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:36
04:08 1293 1339
1294
120
MIÑANA PRATS, JUAN JOSÉ
69
Senior Mas
C. C. Ador i Palma
0:41:40
04:08 1292 1338
1293
121
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:45
04:10 1291 1337
1292
122
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN
71
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:41:47
04:09 1290 1336
1291
123
TRIVES SORIANO, ANTONIO
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:50
04:09 1289 1335
1290
124
RECHE UJAQUE, FRANCISCO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:53
04:10 0 0
0
125
CERVERA TUR, TONI
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:53
04:10 1288 1392
1289
126
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
73
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:55
04:10 1287 1334
1288
127
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
74
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:56
04:10 1286 1333
1287
128
HUNTER, ALAN
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:42:01
04:10 0 0
0
129
SÁNCHEZ AZOR, JOSÉ MIGUEL
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Descontrol Nutrimed
0:42:02
04:11 1285 1387
1286
130
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:02
04:10 1284 1386
1285
131
SEGUI TUR, JUAN JOSE
75
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:02
04:10 0 0
0
132
ALGADO SELLES, VICENTE
76
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:42:03
04:11 1283 1332
1284
133
GILABERT ARNAU, JUAN CARLOS
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:04
04:11 1282 1331
1283
134
GARCÍA DE DIONISIO BELDA, JORGE
78
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:05
04:11 0 0
0
135
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE MANUEL
79
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:05
04:11 1281 1330
1282
136
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:11
04:12 1280 1399
1399
137
BOLUFER MAHIQUES, PEP
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:11
04:12 0 0
0
138
PÉREZ CASTRO, DANIEL
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:13
04:11 1279 1329
1281
139
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:42:13
04:12 1278 1328
1280
140
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL
83
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:14
04:11 1277 1327
1279
141
LLAMBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
18
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:16
04:12 0 0
0
142
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:21
04:13 1276 1399
1278
143
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:22
04:13 1275 1326
1277
144
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
23
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:23
04:12 1274 1381
1276
145
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:25
04:13 1273 1380
1275
146
ALVAREZ ALONSO, LUIS GERARDO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:25
04:13 0 0
0
147
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:42:26
04:13 1272 1325
1274
148
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:28
04:13 1271 1385
1273
149
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
86
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:29
04:13 1270 1324
1272
150
SENDRA PIERA, JOSE RAÚL
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:29
04:13 1269 1323
1271
151
ESTORNELL MARI, SALVA
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:29
04:13 1268 1379
1270
152
RODRÍGUEZ RUBIO, SERGIO
88
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:42:30
04:13 1267 1322
1269
153
SEVER CUESTA, TONI
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:30
04:13 1266 1321
1268
154
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
27
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:31
04:13 1265 1378
1267
155
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUÍS
90
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:31
04:13 0 0
0
156
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
91
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:42:34
04:14 1264 1320
1266
157
CHICAIZA CAIZA, HUMBERTO
92
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:42:34
04:14 1263 1319
1265
158
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:35
04:14 1262 1384
1264
159
FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL
28
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:35
04:14 1261 1377
1263
160
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:36
04:14 1260 1318
1262
161
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID
94
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:37
04:14 1259 1317
1261
162
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:42
04:15 1258 1397
1260
163
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:42
04:15 1257 1400
1398
164
FUSTER MILLET, DAVID
95
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:43
04:14 1256 1316
1259
165
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:44
04:15 1255 1315
1258
166
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
10
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:45
04:14 1254 1391
1257
167
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:48
04:15 1253 1376
1256
168
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
11
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:42:50
04:15 1252 1390
1255
169
FRANCES CORONADO, SERGIO
97
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:53
04:16 0 0
0
170
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS
98
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:55
04:15 1251 1314
1254
171
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
99
Senior Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:42:55
04:15 0 0
0
172
CASADO BUIGUES, CARLOS
100
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:55
04:15 0 0
0
173
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:56
04:15 1250 1313
1253
174
PÉREZ MONCHO, AÏDA
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:43:00
04:17 1249 1398
1397
175
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
102
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:01
04:16 0 0
0
176
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:43:01
04:17 1248 1375
1252
177
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
21
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:02
04:16 1247 1383
1251
178
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO
22
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:03
04:17 1246 1382
1250
179
BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:05
04:17 1245 1374
1249
180
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:43:08
04:17 1244 1373
1248
181
LLORENS GONZÁLEZ, FRAN
103
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:43:12
04:17 0 0
0
182
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:13
04:17 1243 1372
1247
183
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
7
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:15
04:17 1242 1396
1246
184
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:17
04:18 1241 1398
1245
185
VALLÉS GONZÁLEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:17
04:18 0 0
0
186
SALANOVA CALVO, DAVID
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:18
04:18 1240 1312
1244
187
MENGUAL MOLL, CARLOS
34
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:21
04:18 0 0
0
188
SAMPER MORATÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
35
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:22
04:19 1239 1371
1243
189
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL
106
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:22
04:19 1238 1311
1242
190
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
23
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:28
04:19 1237 1381
1241
191
VIVES VICENS, MIGUEL
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:30
04:19 1236 1310
1240
192
JAVALOYES MIRALLES, OCTAVIO
108
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:43:31
04:19 1235 1309
1239
193
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
24
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:32
04:18 1234 1380
1238
194
GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO
109
Senior Mas
C. Running Beniopa
0:43:37
04:20 1233 1308
1237
195
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
2
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:43:42
04:20 1232 1399
1396
196
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
25
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:42
04:21 1231 1379
1236
197
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:43
04:21 1230 1370
1235
198
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC
37
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:43
04:20 1229 1369
1234
199
MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL
110
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:43:45
04:21 0 0
0
200
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
111
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:46
04:20 1228 1307
1233
201
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:46
04:21 0 0
0
202
DOMÉNECH DURÁ, JUAN
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:47
04:20 1227 1306
1232
203
ROMERO CATALA, JOANVICENT
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:48
04:19 1226 1305
1231
204
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:43:49
04:20 1225 1304
1230
205
ADRI, JOSE
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:43:49
04:21 1224 1368
1229
206
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO
115
Senior Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:43:51
04:19 0 0
0
207
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:43:52
04:21 1223 1378
1228
208
ANDRÉS FUSTER, JUAN
28
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:43:55
04:22 1222 1377
1227
209
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
116
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:43:55
04:22 1221 1303
1226
210
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:57
04:22 1220 1376
1225
211
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:43:59
04:21 1219 1367
1224
212
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:03
04:21 1218 1389
1223
213
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:03
04:22 1217 1388
1222
214
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
117
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:44:05
04:23 1216 1302
1221
215
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP
118
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:44:05
04:23 0 0
0
216
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Estampida
0:44:07
04:22 1215 1366
1220
217
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR
119
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:44:08
04:22 1214 1301
1219
218
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:44:08
04:23 1213 1398
1395
219
MIÑANA MIRET, ROGELIO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:08
04:23 1212 1365
1218
220
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:44:09
04:23 1211 1364
1217
220
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
120
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:09
04:23 1210 1300
1216
222
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
121
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:44:09
04:23 1209 1299
1215
223
CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:44:10
04:23 1208 1375
1214
224
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
31
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:10
04:23 1207 1374
1213
225
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:10
04:23 1206 1363
1212
226
RIERA GRIMALT, ANTONIO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:44:12
04:22 1205 1362
1211
227
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:44:13
04:23 1204 1397
1394
228
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO SILVINO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:16
04:24 1203 1387
1210
229
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO
45
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:19
04:24 1202 1361
1209
230
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
122
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:19
04:23 1201 1298
1208
231
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
123
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:20
04:23 1200 1297
1207
232
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
46
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:44:20
04:24 1199 1360
1206
233
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO JOSE
47
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:22
04:24 1198 1359
1205
234
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:22
04:24 1197 1296
1204
235
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
125
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:24
04:25 1196 1295
1203
236
RODRÍGUEZ FRAILE, CRISTINA
1
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:25
04:25 1195 1400
1393
237
GRIMALT ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:44:25
04:25 1194 1358
1202
238
VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:27
04:25 1193 1294
1201
239
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, VICENT
15
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:30
04:26 1192 1386
1200
240
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
49
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:26 1191 1357
1199
241
BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL ENRIQUE
8
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:44:32
04:25 1190 1395
1198
242
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
127
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:32
04:25 1189 1293
1197
243
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:44:36
04:26 1188 1292
1196
244
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:37
04:25 1187 1397
1392
245
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:44:38
04:26 1186 1356
1195
246
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:39
04:27 1185 1355
1194
247
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE
129
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:39
04:25 1184 1291
1193
248
LARA PORTES, RAUL
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:42
04:27 1183 1290
1192
249
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:42
04:27 1182 1373
1191
250
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:43
04:25 1181 1289
1190
251
GONZALEZ BORRAS, LORENZO
132
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:44:43
04:27 1180 1288
1189
252
RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
133
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:45
04:26 1179 1287
1188
253
SGRELLI, OMAR
33
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:46
04:27 0 0
0
254
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON
34
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:47
04:27 1178 1372
1187
255
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:49
04:27 1177 1354
1186
256
MARTINEZ ALIAGA, ENRIC MIQUEL
134
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:50
04:27 0 0
0
257
LLORCA VERDÚ, MANUEL
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:51
04:26 1176 1371
1185
258
CLOQUELL RIPOLL, JOSE VTE
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:54
04:27 0 0
0
259
BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:56
04:28 1175 1396
1391
260
CATALA PASTOR, JOSÉ
135
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:58
04:27 1174 1286
1184
261
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:59
04:28 1173 1399
1183
262
GONZALEZ CORTIJO, LEONARDO
136
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:59
04:28 1172 1285
1182
263
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
37
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:00
04:28 1171 1370
1181
264
MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALICIA
2
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:45:02
04:28 1170 1399
1390
265
DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
137
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:03
04:28 1169 1284
1180
266
MORENO MARI, DANIEL
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:45:05
04:29 1168 1353
1179
267
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
138
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:45:06
04:29 1167 1283
1178
268
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:45:09
04:29 1166 1369
1177
269
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:10
04:29 1165 1282
1176
270
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
140
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:10
04:29 1164 1281
1175
271
SAPENA SEGARRA, JOSEP
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:11
04:28 1163 1385
1174
272
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:45:12
04:29 1162 1352
1173
273
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:45:14
04:30 1161 1368
1172
274
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
141
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:14
04:29 1160 1280
1171
275
ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI
142
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:45:15
04:30 1159 1279
1170
276
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:45:19
04:28 1158 1351
1169
277
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
143
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:19
04:30 1157 1278
1168
278
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
144
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:45:20
04:30 1156 1277
1167
279
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
145
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:22
04:29 1155 1276
1166
280
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:27
04:31 1154 1367
1165
281
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:29
04:31 1153 1398
1389
282
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
146
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:30
04:31 1152 1275
1164
283
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:30
04:32 1151 1274
1163
284
BENAVENT TOMAS, JUAN ANTONIO
56
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:31
04:31 1150 1350
1162
285
SORIA MIRALLES, PEPE
3
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:45:31
04:29 1149 1398
1161
286
ABARCA FALGAS, JOSE
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:45:31
04:29 0 0
0
287
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
148
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:45:32
04:26 0 0
0
288
ENGUIX PERALES, ANA MARIA
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:33
04:31 0 0
0
289
VALERO IVARS, PEDRO
149
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:36
04:31 1148 1273
1160
290
BUIGUES BAÑULS , JOSÉ SALVADOR
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:37
04:32 1147 1272
1159
291
CARRERA LOPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS
57
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:39
04:31 0 0
0
292
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
151
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:45:39
04:31 1146 1271
1158
293
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT
17
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:45:39
04:31 1145 1384
1157
294
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
42
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:40
04:31 1144 1366
1156
295
DEVESA PARTERA , EDUARDO
43
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:41
04:32 1143 1365
1155
296
PÉREZ MENGUAL, FRANCISCO
152
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:45:45
04:32 1142 1270
1154
297
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:45
04:31 0 0
0
298
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
18
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:45:46
04:33 1141 1383
1153
299
SENDRA GINER, JUAN
153
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:46
04:33 1140 1269
1152
300
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO
9
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:45:47
04:33 1139 1394
1151
301
CABALLERO BERRADE, CARLOS
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:48
04:32 1138 1268
1150
302
CAMPDERA LAGUNA, SALVADOR
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:50
04:30 1137 1267
1149
303
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:51
04:34 1136 1349
1148
304
FUSTER MOTOS, JAVIER
156
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:55
04:34 0 0
0
305
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA
157
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:45:56
04:32 1135 1266
1147
306
LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
158
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:56
04:32 1134 1265
1146
307
CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE
60
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:57
04:33 1133 1348
1145
308
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:58
04:33 1132 1347
1144
309
ESCORTELL TOMAS, JORDI
159
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:58
04:33 1131 1264
1143
310
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:58
04:33 1130 1263
1142
311
PRATS MORELL, RAFA
161
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:46:00
04:34 1129 1262
1141
312
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:46:01
04:33 0 0
0
313
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:01
04:33 1128 1346
1140
314
JORRO DOMÉNECH, JULIÀ
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:02
04:32 0 0
0
315
SALA VIDAL, JOSE
163
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:04
04:34 1127 1261
1139
316
MUÑOZ PAREDES, JESSICA
7
Senior Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:04
04:35 1126 1395
1388
317
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
19
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:05
04:34 0 0
0
318
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:07
04:34 1125 1345
1138
319
CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU
164
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:07
04:31 0 0
0
320
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
45
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:08
04:35 1124 1364
1137
321
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
46
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:10
04:34 1123 1363
1136
322
PONS ROSELLO, VICENT
165
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:11
04:34 1122 1260
1135
323
FERRER SEBASTIÁ, XAVI
166
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:46:12
04:35 1121 1259
1134
324
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:14
04:33 1120 1382
1133
325
MARTÍNEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL
47
Veterans B Mas
C. D. C. La Marina
0:46:15
04:35 1119 1362
1132
326
NOGUERA PUIGCERVER, JAVI
167
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:46:18
04:36 1118 1258
1131
327
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS
168
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:18
04:35 1117 1257
1130
328
ALARCON, DANIER
169
Senior Mas
C. D. Finisher
0:46:20
04:35 0 0
0
329
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
170
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:20
04:35 1116 1256
1129
330
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
21
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:22
04:36 1115 1381
1128
331
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN
64
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:23
04:35 1114 1344
1127
332
VERCHER ARCAS, BORJA
171
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:29
04:37 1113 1255
1126
333
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
172
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:30
04:36 1112 1254
1125
334
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO
48
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:46:30
04:37 1111 1361
1124
335
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:30
04:38 1110 1397
1123
336
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
173
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:32
04:37 1109 1253
1122
337
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Santa Eulària
0:46:32
04:37 1108 1252
1121
338
CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON
175
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:32
04:36 1107 1251
1120
339
MIÑANA VIDAL, FERNANDO
176
Senior Mas
C. C. Ador i Palma
0:46:35
04:37 0 0
0
340
MAS MUT, CARLOS
177
Senior Mas
C. C. Desnivell
0:46:36
04:36 0 0
0
341
MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN
49
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:36
04:36 1106 1360
1119
342
MARTÍNEZ POVEDA, CRISTIAN
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:37
04:37 0 0
0
343
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:46:40
04:38 1105 1250
1118
344
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
180
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:41
04:36 1104 1249
1117
345
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:41
04:36 1103 1248
1116
346
MORAGUES ALBI, JOSE LUIS
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:43
04:35 1102 1247
1115
347
SENDRA SOLIVERES, RAMÓN
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Denia.com
0:46:44
04:35 0 0
0
348
MORENO FUSTER, SALVADOR
65
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:48
04:39 0 0
0
349
PLA MORATO, FRANCISCO
184
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:48
04:39 1101 1246
1114
350
FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR
50
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:48
04:37 1100 1359
1113
351
GONZALEZ FERRANDO, ALVAR
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:48
04:38 1099 1245
1112
352
AMBLER, LOUISE
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:49
04:38 1098 1400
1387
353
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:50
04:35 1097 1380
1111
354
BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE
51
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:51
04:37 1096 1358
1110
355
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
186
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:46:51
04:38 1095 1244
1109
356
GARCIA MONTILLA, ERNESTO
66
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:46:52
04:37 1094 1343
1108
357
CATALA PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:53
04:39 1093 1357
1107
358
ORTS MILLET, FRANCISCO
187
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:53
04:39 1092 1243
1106
359
SESE CARRIO, JOSE VTE.
67
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:54
04:39 1091 1342
1105
360
GINER MAS, JOSE
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:46:55
04:37 1090 1356
1104
361
GAVILA CERVERA, JUANJO
188
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:57
04:38 1089 1242
1103
362
MEDINA PEREZ, RAMSES MANUEL
4
Juvenil Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:46:57
04:39 0 0
0
363
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
189
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:58
04:37 1088 1241
1102
364
SIGNES SIGNES, JUAN IGNACIO
190
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:01
04:38 1087 1240
1101
365
PERIS VIVES, BLAI
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:04
04:40 1086 1397
1100
366
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:47:06
04:38 1085 1379
1099
367
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
68
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:08
04:39 1084 1341
1098
368
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, JOSE MARIA
69
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:09
04:42 0 0
0
369
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
70
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:47:10
04:41 1083 1340
1097
370
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
71
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:47:11
04:41 0 0
0
371
DONDERIS PASTOR, SALVADOR
72
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:11
04:39 1082 1339
1096
372
MONCHO SOLER, JOSE FRANCISCO
54
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:12
04:41 1081 1355
1095
373
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:47:15
04:42 0 0
0
374
RUIZ MORENO, ADELO
55
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:16
04:41 1080 1354
1094
375
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
73
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:16
04:41 1079 1338
1093
376
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
56
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:17
04:41 1078 1353
1092
377
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
191
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:47:19
04:42 1077 1239
1091
378
FORNES MORELL, JOSE
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:19
04:41 1076 1352
1090
379
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:20
04:41 1075 1337
1089
380
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HÉCTOR
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:20
04:40 1074 1238
1088
381
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:47:22
04:42 1073 1237
1087
382
VICENS MIRA, EDUARDO
194
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:24
04:39 0 0
0
383
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:25
04:42 1072 1236
1086
384
SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO
58
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:47:25
04:42 1071 1351
1085
385
MALLOL OLIVER, VICENT
75
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:47:27
04:42 1070 1336
1084
386
LUDUSAN, CRISTIAN
196
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:29
04:42 0 0
0
387
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
197
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:47:29
04:43 1069 1235
1083
388
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
198
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:30
04:42 1068 1234
1082
389
UYTTENHOVE, STEVEN
199
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:47:31
04:42 0 0
0
390
MOLL BERTOMEU, JAIME
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Gym Plaza Calpe
0:47:32
04:42 1067 1233
1081
391
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
24
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:47:32
04:42 1066 1378
1080
392
PONS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
76
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:32
04:41 0 0
0
393
GARCIA ROSELLO, CARLOS
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Gym Plaza Calpe
0:47:32
04:42 1065 1232
1079
394
MARCO REDONDO, ELIANA
8
Senior Fem
Independent
0:47:33
04:42 0 0
0
395
WOODS, MOLLY
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Gata
0:47:35
04:43 1064 1400
1386
396
VALENCIA MARTINEZ, PACO
77
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:37
04:44 1063 1335
1078
397
PÉREZ MENGUAL, JOSE VICENTE
202
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:47:40
04:43 1062 1231
1077
398
MUT MORANT, JOSE ANTONIO
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:47:40
04:43 1061 1334
1076
399
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
25
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:40
04:42 1060 1377
1075
400
ESTEVE MARRAHI, RAFA
203
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:41
04:43 1059 1230
1074