Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XXXII VOLTA A PEU A PEGO

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions

* T/Km 1: medició del Circuit amb GPS * T/Km 2: medició del Circuit amb roda topogràfica

P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
T/ KM 1*
T/ KM 2
Punts
General
Punts
Categoria
Punts
Sexe
1
PATERSON, STEPHEN
1
Senior Mas
R. C. Les Croupiers Cardiff
0:33:34
03:18 03:21 0 0
0
2
FERNANDEZ CANTOS, JUAN A
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:33:41
03:19 03:22 0 0
0
3
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
3
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:33:45
03:19 03:22 1400 1400
1400
4
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:34:10
03:22 03:25 1399 1399
1399
5
ESCRIVÁ VIDAL, FERNANDO
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:34:17
03:23 03:26 1398 1398
1398
6
MARTINEZ NUÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:34:21
03:23 03:26 0 0
0
7
DOMENE FLUIXÁ, GABRIEL
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:32
03:24 03:27 1397 1397
1397
8
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:36
03:25 03:28 1396 1400
1396
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:59
03:27 03:30 1395 1400
1395
10
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:02
03:27 03:30 1394 1396
1394
11
DURA CREMADES, RICARDO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:35:08
03:28 03:31 1393 1395
1393
12
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
10
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:43
03:31 03:34 1392 1394
1392
13
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:45
03:31 03:34 1391 1399
1391
14
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACI
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:49
03:32 03:35 1390 1399
1390
15
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:35:54
03:32 03:36 1389 1398
1389
16
VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:35:59
03:33 03:36 1388 1398
1388
17
VELO ESTEVEZ, MIGUEL
11
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:36:02
03:33 03:36 0 0
0
18
FERREYRA PERALTA, CRISTIAN
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:17
03:34 03:38 1387 1397
1387
19
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
12
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:36:24
03:35 03:38 1386 1393
1386
20
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:26
03:35 03:38 1385 1392
1385
21
GARCIA BARRAGÁN, JOSE MANUEL
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:45
03:37 03:41 1384 1391
1384
22
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, JOSE ANTONIO
15
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:52
03:38 03:41 1383 1390
1383
23
KRISTENSEN, TROND
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:52
03:38 03:41 1382 1396
1382
24
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:58
03:39 03:42 1381 1400
1381
25
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:59
03:39 03:42 1380 1397
1380
26
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:08
03:39 03:43 1379 1389
1379
27
DANIEL ASIK, REECE
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:13
03:40 03:43 1378 1388
1378
28
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE
18
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:37:15
03:40 03:44 0 0
0
29
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
19
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:19
03:41 03:44 1377 1387
1377
30
MUÑOZ VITORIA, ANDER
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:22
03:41 03:44 1376 1386
1376
31
ROSELLÓ HUDSON, KIKO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:23
03:41 03:44 1375 1400
1375
32
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:25
03:41 03:44 1374 1395
1374
33
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Aper Alcoi
0:37:28
03:41 03:45 1373 1385
1373
34
LOZANO CÁRDENAS, ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:30
03:42 03:45 1372 1400
1372
35
GARCIA MEDINA, JAVIER CLAUDIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:34
03:42 03:45 1371 1399
1371
36
PÉREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:41
03:43 03:46 1370 1394
1370
37
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:46
03:43 03:47 1369 1396
1369
38
SELLES SANTAMARIA, JOSE TOMAS
3
Veterans C Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:37:52
03:44 03:47 1368 1398
1368
39
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:37:54
03:44 03:47 1367 1399
1367
40
PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:57
03:44 03:48 1366 1384
1366
41
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:58
03:44 03:48 1365 1393
1365
42
VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enguera
0:38:02
03:45 03:48 0 0
0
43
SOLER LLIDO, ANTONIO
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:09
03:45 03:48 1364 1383
1364
44
FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FCO. JAVIER
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:15
03:46 03:49 0 0
0
45
CHICAIZA CAIZA, HUMBERTO
25
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:38:16
03:46 03:50 1363 1382
1363
46
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:26
03:47 03:50 1362 1392
1362
47
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:27
03:47 03:50 1361 1391
1361
48
SAMPER MORATÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:29
03:47 03:50 1360 1390
1360
49
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Decatlon Kondy
0:38:32
03:48 03:51 1359 1381
1359
50
PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE
27
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:38:33
03:48 03:51 1358 1380
1358
51
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:36
03:48 03:52 1357 1389
1357
52
COSTA ROLDAN, JUAN JOSE
28
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:38:39
03:48 03:52 1356 1379
1356
53
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN ANTONIO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:40
03:48 03:52 1355 1388
1355
54
MARCILLA GOMEZ, SALOMON
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Burjarunners
0:38:40
03:48 03:52 0 0
0
55
BOUCHLOUCH, HICHAM
30
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:38:50
03:49 03:53 1354 1378
1354
56
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
31
Senior Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:38:51
03:49 03:53 1353 1377
1353
57
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:54
03:50 03:53 1352 1376
1352
58
GARCIA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:54
03:50 03:53 1351 1375
1351
59
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:56
03:50 03:53 1350 1374
1350
60
FERRER CASTELL, ISABEL
1
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:56
03:50 03:53 1349 1400
1400
61
DÍEZ LAPEÑA, RAÚL
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:01
03:50 03:54 1348 1373
1349
62
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:14
03:52 03:55 1347 1387
1348
63
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:14
03:52 03:55 1346 1372
1347
64
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:15
03:52 03:55 1345 1395
1346
65
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:15
03:52 03:56 1344 1397
1345
66
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
37
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:16
03:52 03:55 1343 1371
1344
67
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:17
03:52 03:55 1342 1370
1343
68
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:18
03:52 03:56 1341 1396
1342
69
PERLES LLOBELL, ANTONIO
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:39:20
03:52 03:56 1340 1369
1341
70
VALLÉS SENDIN, JUANJO
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:28
03:53 03:57 1339 1368
1340
71
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, TONI
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:39:28
03:53 03:57 1338 1367
1339
72
MIÑANA TORRES, QUIQUE
42
Senior Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:39:35
03:54 03:57 1337 1366
1338
73
FORNÉS PEDROS, ANTONIO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:37
03:54 03:57 1336 1386
1337
74
SARRIÓ ORENGO, DAVID
43
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:37
03:54 03:57 1335 1365
1336
75
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR
16
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:39:38
03:54 03:58 1334 1385
1335
76
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:39
03:54 03:58 1333 1395
1334
77
ESTELA CAMACHO, JOSE ENRIQUE
17
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:49
03:55 03:58 1332 1384
1333
78
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:50
03:55 03:59 1331 1383
1332
79
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:54
03:55 03:59 1330 1364
1331
80
CREMADES BARROS, JOAQUIN
45
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:39:59
03:56 04:00 1329 1363
1330
81
JULIÁ PELLICER, PEPE
7
Veterans C Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:39:59
03:56 04:00 0 0
0
82
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:05
03:57 04:00 1328 1382
1329
83
ENRI HIDALGO, ALFONSO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:07
03:57 04:00 1327 1394
1328
84
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:10
03:57 04:01 1326 1400
1327
85
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:40:10
03:57 04:01 1325 1399
1326
86
HERRERO DOMENECH, JOSE MIGUEL
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Onsen Runners Alcoi
0:40:12
03:58 04:01 0 0
0
87
QUERALTA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
46
Senior Mas
A. D. C. Bombers Marina Baixa
0:40:13
03:58 04:01 1324 1362
1325
88
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:15
03:58 04:01 1323 1394
1324
89
PASTOR CABRERA, ARTEMIO
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:16
03:58 04:01 0 0
0
90
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:21
03:58 04:01 1322 1361
1323
91
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:21
03:58 04:02 1321 1360
1322
92
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:23
03:58 04:02 1320 1359
1321
93
DELGADO LLORET, PEDRO JUAN
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:27
03:59 04:02 1319 1358
1320
94
SAUNES, ERIK
9
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:28
03:57 04:01 0 0
0
95
PONCE CAÑADAS, JOSE MARIA
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:30
03:59 04:03 0 0
0
96
RIERA GRIMALT, ANTONIO
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:40:30
03:59 04:02 1318 1381
1319
97
SEGUI TUR, JUAN JOSE
52
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:33
03:59 04:03 0 0
0
98
SANCHIS OCHOA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
22
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:33
03:59 04:03 1317 1380
1318
99
GILABERT ARNAU, JUAN CARLOS
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:37
04:00 04:03 1316 1357
1317
100
RUDOLPH, MICHAEL
23
Veterans A Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:40:38
03:59 04:03 1315 1379
1316
101
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:39
04:00 04:03 1314 1378
1315
102
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:40:43
04:00 04:04 1313 1356
1314
103
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:50
04:01 04:05 1312 1355
1313
104
PÉREZ RUBIO, DAVID
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:40:50
04:01 04:04 1311 1354
1312
105
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
57
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:52
04:01 04:05 1310 1353
1311
106
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
58
Senior Mas
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:40:55
04:02 04:05 1309 1352
1310
107
MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:57
04:02 04:05 1308 1400
1399
108
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:57
04:02 04:06 1307 1377
1309
109
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:00
04:02 04:06 1306 1351
1308
110
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:00
04:01 04:05 1305 1350
1307
111
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR
61
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:41:01
04:02 04:05 1304 1349
1306
112
MAÑO FERRI, ALBERTO
62
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:06
04:03 04:06 0 0
0
113
PÉREZ CASTRO, DANIEL
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:41:09
04:03 04:06 1303 1348
1305
114
MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL
64
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:09
04:03 04:06 1302 1347
1304
115
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE MANUEL
65
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:10
04:03 04:06 1301 1346
1303
116
TÉBAR MARTÍNEZ, ADRIÁN
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:13
04:03 04:07 1300 1345
1302
117
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
9
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:14
04:03 04:07 1299 1393
1301
118
ARLANZÓN PORRO, FERNANDO
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:15
04:02 04:06 0 0
0
119
BLESA RIBES, MOISES
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Denia.com
0:41:17
04:04 04:07 0 0
0
120
ALGADO SELLES, VICENTE
69
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:41:21
04:04 04:08 1298 1344
1300
121
QUIROGUANO, RUBEN
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:22
04:03 04:06 1297 1343
1299
122
MASCARELL FAUS, ADRIAN
71
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:23
04:04 04:08 1296 1342
1298
123
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
26
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:23
04:04 04:07 1295 1376
1297
124
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
3
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:41:23
04:05 04:08 1294 1398
1296
125
FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:41:24
04:04 04:08 1293 1392
1295
126
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:24
04:04 04:08 1292 1341
1294
127
MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEJANDRO
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:41:25
04:04 04:07 1291 1340
1293
128
CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Crazy Runners
0:41:25
04:05 04:08 1290 1339
1292
129
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
75
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:26
04:05 04:08 1289 1338
1291
130
AMORÓS PICÓ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:41:27
04:05 04:08 0 0
0
131
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:28
04:05 04:08 1288 1337
1290
132
MORAGUES CARBO, ANDRES
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Aquaplag Running
0:41:31
04:05 04:08 0 0
0
133
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
11
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:31
04:05 04:09 1287 1393
1289
134
CERVERA TUR, TONI
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:33
04:05 04:08 1286 1391
1288
135
ALEMANY NADAL, JAUME
78
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:41:33
04:05 04:09 0 0
0
136
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:36
04:05 04:09 1285 1375
1287
137
PARDO SEGUI, XIMO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:41:37
04:06 04:09 1284 1392
1286
138
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:41:38
04:06 04:09 1283 1336
1285
139
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:39
04:05 04:09 1282 1335
1284
140
GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:40
04:05 04:09 1281 1374
1283
141
SEVER CUESTA, TONI
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:40
04:06 04:09 1280 1334
1282
142
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Beniarjo Runners
0:41:41
04:06 04:09 1279 1373
1281
143
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:41:43
04:06 04:10 1278 1399
1280
144
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:46
04:07 04:10 1277 1333
1279
145
APARISI I CARRIÓ, JAUME
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:47
04:07 04:10 0 0
0
146
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
13
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:49
04:07 04:10 1276 1390
1278
147
MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC
83
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:41:50
04:07 04:11 1275 1332
1277
148
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
84
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:51
04:07 04:10 1274 1331
1276
149
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
13
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:51
04:07 04:11 1273 1391
1275
150
MENGUAL MOLL, CARLOS
31
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:51
04:07 04:11 0 0
0
151
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN
85
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:41:52
04:07 04:11 1272 1330
1274
152
MORANT ANDRES, JOAN
86
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:53
04:07 04:11 1271 1329
1273
153
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
87
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:54
04:07 04:11 1270 1328
1272
154
FUSTER MILLET, DAVID
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:54
04:07 04:11 1269 1327
1271
155
JAVALOYES MIRALLES, OCTAVIO
89
Senior Mas
C. E. Relleu
0:41:55
04:07 04:11 1268 1326
1270
156
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID
32
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:56
04:06 04:09 1267 1372
1269
157
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
14
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:41:56
04:07 04:11 1266 1389
1268
158
BAS ARGUIJO, JULIO
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:58
04:07 04:11 1265 1371
1267
159
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
34
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:59
04:07 04:11 1264 1370
1266
160
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:00
04:07 04:11 1263 1325
1265
161
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:01
04:07 04:11 1262 1369
1264
162
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:04
04:08 04:11 1261 1368
1263
163
VIVES VICENS, MIGUEL
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:05
04:08 04:12 1260 1324
1262
164
TORRES PEREIRA, ANTONIO
92
Senior Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:42:09
04:07 04:11 0 0
0
165
GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO
93
Senior Mas
C. Running Beniopa
0:42:11
04:09 04:13 1259 1323
1261
166
SEMITIEL MOLINA, DAVID
94
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:12
04:09 04:13 1258 1322
1260
167
MORATO RAFET , KIKO
95
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:42:13
04:09 04:13 1257 1321
1259
168
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
37
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:17
04:09 04:13 1256 1367
1258
169
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:18
04:10 04:13 1255 1388
1257
170
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:20
04:10 04:13 1254 1366
1256
171
BARRERO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:21
04:10 04:13 1253 1320
1255
172
SENDRA PIERA, JOSE RAÚL
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:21
04:10 04:14 1252 1319
1254
173
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:23
04:10 04:14 1251 1318
1253
174
FRANQUEZA ROBLES, VICENT
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Santa Eulària
0:42:25
04:10 04:14 1250 1317
1252
175
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
100
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:42:28
04:11 04:14 1249 1316
1251
176
MONFORT GASENT, EDU
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:29
04:10 04:14 1248 1315
1250
177
ALBORCH CHAFER, GUSTAVO
102
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:30
04:11 04:14 1247 1314
1249
178
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
103
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:32
04:11 04:14 1246 1313
1248
179
LEAL TORRES, JAVI
104
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:34
04:11 04:15 1245 1312
1247
180
CAUSI SEVER, TONI
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:34
04:10 04:14 1244 1311
1246
181
CALLE REDONDO, CARLOS ANTONIO
106
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:35
04:12 04:15 1243 1310
1245
182
ORTS MILLET, FRANCISCO
107
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:35
04:11 04:15 1242 1309
1244
183
DOMÉNECH DURÁ, JUAN
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:36
04:11 04:14 1241 1308
1243
184
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:36
04:11 04:15 1240 1390
1242
185
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:37
04:11 04:15 1239 1307
1241
186
IBÁÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
110
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:38
04:12 04:15 1238 1306
1240
187
NOGUERA CANTO, BARTOLOME
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:41
04:11 04:15 1237 1365
1239
188
ORTOLA ORTOLA, ALEJANDRO
40
Veterans A Mas
S. D. Correcaminos
0:42:42
04:12 04:16 0 0
0
189
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:44
04:12 04:15 1236 1305
1238
190
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
15
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:45
04:11 04:14 1235 1389
1237
191
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:46
04:11 04:14 1234 1304
1236
192
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:46
04:13 04:16 1233 1400
1398
193
FAUS GARCIA, MIGUEL
41
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:49
04:13 04:16 1232 1364
1235
194
MIÑANA MIRET, ROGELIO
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:51
04:12 04:16 1231 1363
1234
195
BUIGUES CARRIÓ, PACO
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:52
04:12 04:16 1230 1388
1233
196
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:54
04:13 04:17 1229 1397
1232
197
GÓMEZ CEREZO, MIGUEL
3
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:42:54
04:13 04:17 0 0
0
198
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:55
04:13 04:17 1228 1303
1231
199
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:55
04:13 04:17 1227 1399
1397
200
SALMERÓN MATEO, JAVI
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:55
04:13 04:17 1226 1302
1230
201
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:55
04:13 04:17 1225 1362
1229
202
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:57
04:13 04:17 1224 1361
1228
203
MULET SIGNES, BENJAMIN
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:42:57
04:13 04:17 1223 1360
1227
204
CASADO BUIGUES, CARLOS
115
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:58
04:13 04:16 0 0
0
205
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:58
04:13 04:17 1222 1359
1226
206
LLORET LLOPIS, RAFAEL
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:02
04:14 04:18 0 0
0
207
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:03
04:14 04:18 1221 1398
1225
208
BELDA MESTRE, ALBERTO
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:03
04:12 04:16 0 0
0
209
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
117
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:04
04:14 04:18 1220 1301
1224
210
GARCIA FORNÉS, JOSEP
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:43:06
04:14 04:18 1219 1387
1223
211
ROLDAN CISCAR, DAVID
118
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:43:07
04:14 04:18 1218 1300
1222
212
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSE AUGUSTO
18
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:10
04:14 04:18 1217 1386
1221
213
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
2
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:43:11
04:14 04:18 1216 1399
1396
214
ESCRIVA CANOVES , JOAQUIN
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:13
04:15 04:19 1215 1396
1220
215
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR
119
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:43:13
04:15 04:19 1214 1299
1219
216
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:43:14
04:15 04:19 1213 1398
1395
217
MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL
120
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:15
04:15 04:19 1212 1298
1218
218
NAVARRO MORALES, CRISTOBAL
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:16
04:15 04:19 1211 1297
1217
219
MONFORT PEDRO, PEPE
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:17
04:14 04:18 1210 1296
1216
220
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
19
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:18
04:15 04:19 1209 1385
1215
221
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:20
04:15 04:19 1208 1384
1214
222
HUERTAS ALMENARA, GREGORIO JOSE
123
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:23
04:16 04:19 0 0
0
223
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
124
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:24
04:16 04:20 1207 1295
1213
224
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:26
04:16 04:20 1206 1358
1212
225
RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
125
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:27
04:16 04:19 1205 1294
1211
226
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:28
04:16 04:20 1204 1293
1210
227
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
49
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:28
04:16 04:20 1203 1357
1209
228
VIZCAYA GREGORI, EMILIO
127
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:29
04:17 04:21 1202 1292
1208
229
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
128
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:30
04:17 04:21 1201 1291
1207
230
PÉREZ MONCHO, AÏDA
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:43:32
04:17 04:21 1200 1398
1394
231
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
129
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:32
04:17 04:21 1199 1290
1206
232
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:32
04:17 04:21 1198 1383
1205
233
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:32
04:16 04:20 1197 1289
1204
234
COSTA FORNES, CARLOS
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:33
04:16 04:20 1196 1288
1203
235
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:34
04:17 04:21 1195 1356
1202
236
MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE
132
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:35
04:16 04:20 0 0
0
237
PÉREZ MENGUAL, FRANCISCO
133
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:43:36
04:16 04:20 1194 1287
1201
238
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP
134
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:36
04:16 04:20 0 0
0
239
VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS
135
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:36
04:17 04:21 1193 1286
1200
240
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
22
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:37
04:17 04:21 1192 1382
1199
241
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. E. El Molí Miramar
0:43:37
04:17 04:21 1191 1397
1393
242
ANDRÉS FUSTER, JUAN
23
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:43:38
04:17 04:21 1190 1381
1198
243
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
136
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:38
04:17 04:21 1189 1285
1197
244
GUILLEN DIAZ, RUBÉN
137
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:38
04:17 04:21 1188 1284
1196
245
ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR
138
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:39
04:17 04:21 1187 1283
1195
246
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:40
04:18 04:22 1186 1282
1194
247
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:42
04:18 04:21 1185 1355
1193
248
BONET MORENO, SALVA
52
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:42
04:17 04:21 1184 1354
1192
249
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:43
04:18 04:22 1183 1380
1191
250
DIAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
140
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:43
04:17 04:21 1182 1281
1190
251
LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:47
04:18 04:22 1181 1280
1189
252
MORA PEREZ, RAUL
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:50
04:17 04:21 1180 1279
1188
253
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:51
04:18 04:22 1179 1379
1187
254
LARA PORTES, RAUL
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:52
04:19 04:23 1178 1278
1186
255
MOYA CARRIO, OSCAR
144
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:53
04:17 04:21 0 0
0
256
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
145
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:54
04:18 04:22 1177 1277
1185
257
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
53
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:54
04:18 04:22 1176 1353
1184
258
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON
26
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:55
04:19 04:23 1175 1378
1183
259
PÉREZ ORQUIN, ANDRES
27
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:57
04:19 04:23 1174 1377
1182
260
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO
54
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:59
04:19 04:23 1173 1352
1181
261
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, VICENT
16
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:59
04:19 04:23 1172 1387
1180
262
RODRÍGUEZ FRAILE, CRISTINA
2
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:00
04:20 04:24 1171 1399
1392
263
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
28
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:02
04:19 04:23 1170 1376
1179
264
SIRVENT COSTA, FCO JAVIER
29
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:02
04:18 04:22 1169 1375
1178
265
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
17
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:03
04:20 04:24 0 0
0
266
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
18
Veterans C Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:44:06
04:20 04:24 1168 1386
1177
267
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO JOSE
55
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:07
04:19 04:23 1167 1351
1176
268
ESCORTELL TOMAS, JORDI
146
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:08
04:20 04:24 1166 1276
1175
269
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:44:10
04:20 04:24 1165 1275
1174
270
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
148
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:11
04:20 04:24 1164 1274
1173
271
LÓPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:11
04:21 04:25 1163 1398
1172
272
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
56
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:44:12
04:21 04:25 1162 1350
1171
273
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
30
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:13
04:21 04:25 1161 1374
1170
274
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:44:16
04:21 04:25 1160 1373
1169
275
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO SILVINO
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:16
04:22 04:26 1159 1385
1168
276
GARCIA CARDONA, NORBERTO
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Intersport - Les Tendes Reig
0:44:17
04:21 04:25 1158 1349
1167
277
GARRIDO ALONSO, JOAQUÍN
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:17
04:21 04:25 1157 1348
1166
278
MARTIN JIMENEZ, ALICIA
3
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:19
04:21 04:25 1156 1398
1391
279
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:44:19
04:22 04:26 1155 1396
1390
280
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
149
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:20
04:20 04:24 1154 1273
1165
281
BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL ENRIQUE
6
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:44:20
04:22 04:26 1153 1395
1164
282
TRIVES SORIANO, ANTONIO
150
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:20
04:22 04:26 1152 1272
1163
283
GIL PEREZ, VICENTE
59
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:44:21
04:21 04:25 1151 1347
1162
284
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
4
Senior Fem
Independent
0:44:23
04:21 04:25 1150 1397
1389
285
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
151
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:44:23
04:22 04:26 1149 1271
1161
286
BISQUERT PUCHOL, DIANA
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:24
04:21 04:25 1148 1396
1388
287
GONZALEZ CORTIJO, LEONARDO
152
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:24
04:21 04:25 1147 1270
1160
288
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSÉ MANUEL
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:24
04:21 04:25 1146 1269
1159
289
CAMPDERA LAGUNA, SALVADOR
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:25
04:22 04:26 1145 1268
1158
290
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
60
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:25
04:22 04:26 0 0
0
291
HERNAN MADRID, JOSÉ ANTONIO
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:26
04:22 04:26 1144 1372
1157
292
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, EMILI
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:26
04:20 04:24 1143 1346
1156
293
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:27
04:22 04:26 1142 1345
1155
294
PASTOR DÍAZ, ÓSCAR
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:29
04:22 04:26 1141 1267
1154
295
MORENO MARI, DANIEL
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:30
04:23 04:27 1140 1344
1153
296
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:31
04:22 04:26 1139 1266
1152
297
ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL
157
Senior Mas
C. A. Ciutat D'Albaida
0:44:31
04:22 04:26 1138 1265
1151
298
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:32
04:23 04:27 1137 1397
1150
299
CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO
158
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:34
04:23 04:27 1136 1264
1149
300
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL
159
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:34
04:21 04:25 1135 1263
1148
301
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
160
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:35
04:21 04:25 0 0
0
302
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
161
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:38
04:23 04:27 1134 1262
1147
303
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
162
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:38
04:23 04:27 1133 1261
1146
304
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:41
04:22 04:26 1132 1384
1145
305
PEDROS DIEGO, JUAN RAMON
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:41
04:22 04:26 1131 1260
1144
306
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
164
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:41
04:23 04:27 1130 1259
1143
307
MOLLA CAMARASA, MAITE
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Bufali
0:44:44
04:24 04:28 1129 1395
1387
308
KRISTENSEN, ANDERS
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:46
04:23 04:27 1128 1397
1142
309
BOLLAIN GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS
165
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:48
04:24 04:28 1127 1258
1141
310
PÉREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:49
04:25 04:29 1126 1343
1140
311
SANCHIS CASTELLA, XAVIER
166
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:49
04:24 04:28 1125 1257
1139
312
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:44:51
04:24 04:28 1124 1342
1138
313
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
66
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:44:51
04:22 04:26 1123 1341
1137
314
BARBA TEBAR, ENRIQUE
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:51
04:22 04:26 1122 1256
1136
315
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:52
04:23 04:27 1121 1340
1135
316
MONTES ROBLES, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
68
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:52
04:23 04:27 1120 1339
1134
317
MAS MUT, CARLOS
168
Senior Mas
C. C. Desnivell
0:44:53
04:25 04:29 0 0
0
318
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:54
04:25 04:29 1119 1394
1386
319
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. l' Espenta
0:44:56
04:24 04:28 1118 1383
1133
320
ASIK, OLIVER
6
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:56
04:25 04:29 0 0
0
321
MORERNO TARÍN, RAÜL
7
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:44:56
04:25 04:29 0 0
0
322
PERELLÓ PÉREZ, MARIA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:44:58
04:24 04:28 0 0
0
323
BENAVENT TOMAS, JUAN ANTONIO
69
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:58
04:25 04:29 1117 1338
1132
324
SAPENA SEGARRA, JOSEP
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:03
04:24 04:28 1116 1382
1131
325
IVARS SAMPER, XIMO
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:45:04
04:25 04:29 1115 1255
1130
326
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:45:05
04:25 04:29 1114 1394
1129
327
ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:06
04:26 04:30 1113 1371
1128
328
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:06
04:26 04:30 1112 1370
1127
329
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
35
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:07
04:26 04:30 1111 1369
1126
330
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
170
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:08
04:26 04:30 1110 1254
1125
331
FORNES PEDRO, VTE LUIS
171
Senior Mas
G. Espeleologico Gatense
0:45:09
04:26 04:30 1109 1253
1124
332
MIGNOT, LIONEL
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:09
04:27 04:31 1108 1368
1123
333
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
172
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:10
04:24 04:28 1107 1252
1122
334
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENTE
173
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:10
04:25 04:29 1106 1251
1121
335
MAHIQUES HERRERO, CÉSAR
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:15
04:27 04:31 0 0
0
336
CATALA PASTOR, JOSÉ
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:45:16
04:26 04:30 1105 1250
1120
337
CARRETERO PÉREZ, MANUEL
175
Senior Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:45:16
04:25 04:29 0 0
0
338
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
71
Veterans A Mas
C. Independents de la Marina
0:45:16
04:25 04:29 1104 1337
1119
339
LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
176
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:17
04:26 04:30 1103 1249
1118
340
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:18
04:28 04:32 1102 1397
1385
341
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
177
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:19
04:27 04:31 1101 1248
1117
342
CARDONA LORENTE, MARIO
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:22
04:27 04:31 1100 1367
1116
343
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
72
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:24
04:27 04:31 0 0
0
344
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN
73
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:27
04:27 04:31 1099 1336
1115
345
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:27
04:28 04:32 1098 1396
1114
346
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
178
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:27
04:27 04:31 1097 1247
1113
347
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS
179
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau
0:45:27
04:27 04:31 1096 1246
1112
348
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO
8
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:45:28
04:29 04:33 1095 1393
1111
349
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO
38
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:45:29
04:27 04:31 1094 1366
1110
350
PÉREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE
180
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:45:32
04:28 04:32 1093 1245
1109
351
PEREZ PORTILLO, IVAN
181
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:34
04:27 04:31 0 0
0
352
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
9
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:45:34
04:29 04:33 1092 1392
1108
353
WOODS, MOLLY
2
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Gata
0:45:34
04:27 04:32 1091 1400
1384
354
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
23
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:45:34
04:28 04:32 1090 1381
1107
355
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
74
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:35
04:28 04:32 0 0
0
356
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:45:37
04:28 04:32 1089 1244
1106
357
PERIS VIVES, BLAI
8
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:37
04:28 04:32 1088 1396
1105
358
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
24
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Faixa
0:45:39
04:28 04:32 1087 1380
1104
359
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
183
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:40
04:28 04:32 1086 1243
1103
360
PONS ROSELLO, VICENT
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:40
04:28 04:32 1085 1242
1102
361
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:41
04:29 04:33 1084 1396
1383
362
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
39
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:43
04:27 04:31 1083 1365
1101
363
FERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, MARCOS
185
Senior Mas
C. C. Ador i Palma
0:45:45
04:29 04:34 1082 1241
1100
364
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA
40
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:47
04:29 04:33 1081 1364
1099
365
MEGSON, PAUL
186
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:47
04:28 04:32 0 0
0
366
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
25
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:50
04:29 04:33 1080 1379
1098
367
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
187
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:45:51
04:30 04:34 1079 1240
1097
368
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
26
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:53
04:29 04:33 1078 1378
1096
369
DONDERIS PASTOR, SALVADOR
75
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:55
04:29 04:33 1077 1335
1095
370
PRATS MORELL, RAFA
188
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:45:56
04:29 04:33 1076 1239
1094
371
KRUITHOF PERELLÓ, SACHA
9
Juvenil Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:45:56
04:29 04:33 0 0
0
372
CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cullera
0:45:56
04:31 04:35 1075 1377
1093
373
PONS I COSTA, FRANCISCO J.
28
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:57
04:31 04:35 1074 1376
1092
374
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS
189
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:57
04:30 04:34 1073 1238
1091
375
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:58
04:31 04:35 1072 1363
1090
376
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J.
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:58
04:31 04:35 1071 1362
1089
377
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
190
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:58
04:30 04:34 1070 1237
1088
378
CATALA PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:00
04:29 04:33 1069 1361
1087
379
GONZALEZ FERRANDO, ALVAR
191
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:00
04:30 04:34 1068 1236
1086
380
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
44
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:01
04:30 04:34 1067 1360
1085
381
CATALA CARDONA, VICENT
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:02
04:29 04:34 1066 1235
1084
382
PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE
193
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:46:04
04:32 04:36 1065 1234
1083
383
AMBLER, LOUISE
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:05
04:32 04:36 1064 1400
1382
384
VIDAL RUANO, ALBERTO
194
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:06
04:29 04:33 1063 1233
1082
385
CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:06
04:30 04:34 1062 1232
1081
386
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL
196
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:07
04:30 04:34 1061 1231
1080
387
RUIZ MORENO, ADELO
45
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:08
04:32 04:36 1060 1359
1079
388
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
76
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:08
04:32 04:36 1059 1334
1078
389
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
77
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:46:12
04:32 04:36 1058 1333
1077
390
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:12
04:31 04:35 1057 1358
1076
391
ORTIZ PEREGRINA., JESÚS
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:12
04:31 04:35 1056 1332
1075
392
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa
0:46:13
04:31 04:35 1055 1375
1074
393
PLAZA UCLES, MIGUEL ANGEL
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:17
04:32 04:36 1054 1230
1073
394
GREGORI GARCÍA, VICENT
198
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:46:20
04:33 04:37 1053 1229
1072
395
CHAMANEL, ALBERT
79
Veterans A Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:20
04:31 04:35 0 0
0
396
ESCORTELL VIDAL, JUANVI
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:21
04:31 04:35 0 0
0
397
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:21
04:33 04:37 1052 1228
1071
398
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:46:22
04:33 04:37 1051 1227
1070
399
BUIGUES BAÑULS , JOSÉ SALVADOR
202
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:23
04:34 04:38 1050 1226
1069
400
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:23
04:32 04:36 1049 1331
1068