Som Esport
Inici
XIV CURSA POPULAR TEULADA
16 d'Abril 2016
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA XIV CURSA POPULAR TEULADA


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JOSE MANUEL
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:04
1400
2
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:34:16
1399
3
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:29
1398
4
DURA CREMADES, RICARDO
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:34:39
1397
5
CABEZAS GARCIA, AITOR
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:53
1396
6
RUIZ GOMEZ, DAVID
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Aper Alcoi
0:35:14
0
7
JIMÉNEZ PLUMED, ÁLEX
5
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:23
0
8
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:25
1395
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:53
1394
10
SOLER LLIDO, TONI
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:54
1393
11
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:00
1392
12
SEGUÍ TUR, JUAN JOSÉ
7
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:36:00
1391
13
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:36:06
1390
14
BLAY LORENTE, ADRIÁN
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:36:46
1389
15
TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:37:10
1388
16
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:37:11
1387
17
MONZO PUIG, CARLOS
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:37:12
1386
18
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:37:17
1385
19
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
4
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:21
1384
20
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:22
1383
21
HADRI, ADRIAN
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:24
0
22
MOLLÀ CABALLERO, LLUÍS
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:37:25
1382
23
ESTEVE BOLUFER, JUAN ANDRES
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:28
1381
24
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:31
1380
25
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:33
1379
26
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO
16
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:34
1378
27
GUTIERREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:37:43
1377
28
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
18
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:37:45
1376
29
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
19
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:53
1375
30
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:54
1374
31
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN
20
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:58
1373
32
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
21
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:02
1372
33
LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:38:05
1371
34
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:38:08
1370
35
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:09
1369
36
MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:11
1368
37
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:20
1367
38
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:22
1366
39
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
26
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:29
1365
40
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:38:30
1364
41
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:30
1363
42
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:31
1362
43
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:41
1361
44
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:43
1360
45
MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO
28
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:38:49
0
46
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
6
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:57
1359
47
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:39:02
1358
48
SIMÓ COSTA, CARLOS
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:04
1357
49
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
30
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:06
0
50
LAMRANI, SALIM
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:25
1356
51
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:25
1355
52
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
32
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:31
1354
53
KRISTENSEN, TROND
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:34
1353
54
MORENO TARIN, RAUL
2
Juvenil Mas
C. Corremon Trail
0:39:34
0
55
GUIJARRO CAMARENA, RUBEN
33
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:35
1352
56
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:36
1351
57
ADRI, JOSE
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:38
1350
58
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
35
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:38
1349
59
LARA PONS, RAÜL
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:38
1348
60
PEIRÓ I BLANCO, PEP
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:39:44
0
61
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:45
1347
62
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:49
1346
63
SAUNES, ERIK
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:39:53
1345
64
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:00
1344
65
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:00
1343
66
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:01
1342
67
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:01
1341
68
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:01
1340
69
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
5
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:01
1339
70
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:40:03
1338
71
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:10
1337
72
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:10
0
73
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
44
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:17
1336
74
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:17
1335
75
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:40:19
1334
76
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:23
1333
77
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
47
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:23
1332
78
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:24
1331
79
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:25
1330
80
MARTI MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
6
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:28
0
81
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
12
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:40:30
1329
82
ROMÁN VILLALTA, ENRIQUE
13
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:30
1328
83
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:32
1327
84
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:34
1326
85
VIVO GONZÁLEZ , JUAN
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:34
0
86
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:35
1325
87
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN
52
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:38
1324
88
GRIMALT ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:40:38
1323
89
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
53
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:40:39
1322
90
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:43
0
91
PÉREZ DEVESA, QUICO
55
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:49
0
92
DÍAZ LORENZO, GUILLERMO
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:51
1321
93
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:52
1320
94
CLIMENT SIMO, ANDRES
56
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:40:57
0
95
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:06
1319
96
VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR
3
Juvenil Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:06
1318
97
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
9
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:08
1317
98
MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:09
1316
99
RONDA, FRANCESC
57
Senior Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:41:09
0
100
SALMERON MATEO, JAVI
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:11
1315
101
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
59
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:13
1314
102
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
60
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:14
1313
103
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
61
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:14
1312
104
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:41:15
1311
105
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:17
1310
106
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:18
1309
107
SERVER PONS, JAUME
63
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:18
1308
108
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:41:20
1307
109
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
15
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:20
1306
110
SASTRE SENDRA , RAFA
65
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:23
1305
111
LOPEZ BARRERO, FRANCISCO
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:25
1304
112
CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:28
1303
113
GIMÉNEZ PRATS, JUANÍN
16
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:32
1302
114
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
68
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:32
1301
115
CHARKAOUI ACHEDDADE, SALAH EDDINE
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:35
1300
116
PEREZ MENGUAL, KICO
70
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:41:36
1299
117
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:37
1298
118
MOYANO TUR, RAUL
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:37
0
119
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:39
1297
120
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
72
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:40
1296
121
BLASCO MOLIÓ , VICENT
73
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:40
1295
122
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
74
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:41:41
1294
123
IVARS IVARS, JUAN
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:41:42
1293
124
RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:42
1292
125
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
76
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:44
1291
126
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
18
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:46
1290
127
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
18
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:46
1289
128
GARCÍA MARÍ, TONI
77
Senior Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:41:47
1288
129
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:47
1287
130
MEGSON, PAUL
78
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:47
1286
131
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:41:48
1285
132
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:49
1284
133
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:50
1283
134
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
10
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:52
1282
135
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:53
1281
136
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO
21
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:56
1280
137
HERNÁNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSÉ MANUEL
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:58
1279
138
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:00
1278
139
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
22
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:42:03
1277
140
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:42:04
1276
141
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:06
1275
142
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:06
1274
143
GARCIA ROSELLO, JOAN
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:06
1273
144
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:07
1272
145
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON
22
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:07
0
146
ORTS MILLET, PACO
84
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:10
1271
147
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
85
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:10
1270
148
BONET MORENO, SALVA
23
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:13
1269
149
SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS
86
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:13
1268
150
ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO
24
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:17
1267
151
SERVER SERVER, RAUL
87
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:18
1266
152
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:22
1265
153
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
12
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:42:24
1264
154
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:24
1263
155
FORNES PEDRO, ANTONIO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:26
1262
156
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO
89
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:28
1261
157
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:42:28
1260
158
COSTA BURGUERA, SALVA
91
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:29
0
159
WALLACE, KAGE
92
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:32
1259
160
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:32
1258
161
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
25
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:42:34
1257
162
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
94
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:36
0
163
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
26
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:38
1256
164
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
95
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:39
1255
165
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:40
1254
166
CERVERA TUR, TONI
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:41
1253
167
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
27
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:42:42
1252
168
DOMENECH GUILLEM, JOAQUIM
96
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:43
0
169
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:46
1251
170
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
27
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:48
1250
171
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Almussafes
0:42:49
1249
172
BLANCH LLORENS, JAUME
98
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:51
0
173
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:52
1248
174
MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:42:54
1247
175
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
100
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:56
1246
176
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:57
1245
177
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
14
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:57
1244
178
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID
29
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:59
1243
179
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
101
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:01
1242
180
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:01
1241
181
ORTEGA AGUSTI, FRAN
103
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:02
1240
182
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
15
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:43:04
1239
183
DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:07
1238
184
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
29
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:08
1237
185
FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS
105
Senior Mas
G. Espeleologico Gatense
0:43:12
1236
186
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
30
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:13
0
187
FULLANA VIVES, PERE
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:21
1235
188
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:43:23
1234
189
MARTÍNEZ DELGADO, VICENTE
107
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:23
1233
190
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER
108
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:30
1232
191
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
109
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:31
0
192
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
31
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:32
1231
193
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
110
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:43:33
1230
194
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
111
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:36
1229
195
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
16
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:37
1228
196
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO
17
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:37
1227
197
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:41
1226
198
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:41
1225
199
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:42
1224
200
FALQUET TORRES, TONI
18
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:43:44
1223
201
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:44
1222
202
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:45
1221
203
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:43:46
1220
204
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:46
1219
205
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
34
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:46
1218
206
IBIZA BRIONES, MIQUEL
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:47
1217
207
SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID
114
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:52
1216
208
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:55
1215
209
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
116
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:56
1214
210
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
117
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:58
1213
211
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
118
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:58
1212
212
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
119
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:59
1211
213
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
120
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:59
1210
214
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
121
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:59
1209
215
SESE FILLOL, JAUME
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:59
1208
216
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:00
1207
217
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:05
1206
218
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:05
1205
219
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:05
1204
220
TUR PERALES, PEPE
123
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:06
1203
221
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
124
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:44:07
1202
222
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
3
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:44:09
1201
223
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VÍCTOR
125
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:44:11
1200
224
CRESPO SANTACREU, MIGUEL
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:44:12
1199
225
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:13
1198
226
PASTOR CARPI, FRANCISCO
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:16
0
227
LÓPEZ PALOMERO, ANTONIO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:18
1197
228
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
4
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:44:18
1196
229
GALLEGO AMORES, SANTI
37
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:19
0
230
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
127
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:19
1195
231
VILLASEÑOR MARTIN, DANIEL
128
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:20
0
232
MAHIQUES REIG, FERNANDO
129
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:44:21
0
233
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:44:21
1194
234
AMOROS MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:24
1193
235
SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Locosxcorrer
0:44:25
0
236
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:25
1192
237
MARTÍNEZ GUITART, CARLOS
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:27
1191
238
ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSO
40
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:28
1190
239
ABELLAN MORENO, JOSE
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:32
1189
240
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
131
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:36
1188
241
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:36
1187
242
SOLER TORRES, JUAN VICENTE
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:37
1186
243
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
43
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:37
1185
244
FERRER BUIGUES, VICENTE
133
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:38
1184
245
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:44:38
1183
246
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE
134
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:39
1182
247
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN
45
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:44:40
0
248
TIBERIU VÀDEAN, ADRIÁN
135
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:44:43
1181
249
MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:45
1180
250
VERA PAREDES, PABLO
137
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:45
1179
251
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , SALVADOR
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:48
1178
252
CERESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
138
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:50
1177
253
JAEN MUÑOZ, JOSE
21
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:51
1176
254
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LORENZO
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:53
1175
255
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:55
1174
256
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:56
1173
257
APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR
46
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:58
1172
258
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
141
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:58
1171
259
SJøGREN, KRISTIAN
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:02
0
260
MARTÍ SENDRA, PATRICIO VTE
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:06
1170
261
PEDROS DIEGO, JUAN RAMON
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:07
1169
262
BUIGUES CARAVACA, MARC
144
Senior Mas
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:45:10
0
263
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
145
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:14
1168
264
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:14
1167
265
SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:16
1166
266
LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:16
1165
267
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:45:18
1164
268
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
49
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:45:19
1163
269
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
148
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:19
1162
270
RIBERA FERRER, VICENT
149
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:19
1161
271
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMÁS
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Avant Moncada Paratriatló
0:45:19
1160
272
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:20
1159
273
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
150
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:20
0
274
HARRIS, BRIAN
5
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:45:20
1158
275
OLIETE GIL, JOSE
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:20
1157
276
MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENT
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Nutrident
0:45:23
1156
277
MARCO JUST, XIMO
39
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:24
1155
278
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
151
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:45:29
1154
279
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:30
1153
280
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL
152
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:45:31
1152
281
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
153
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:34
1151
282
COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:34
1150
283
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER
154
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:35
1149
284
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
24
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:45
1148
285
ALVADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Mª
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:47
1147
286
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
53
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:45:52
1146
287
CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:53
1145
288
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
54
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:45:55
1144
289
SEVILLA TORRES, CARLOS
156
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:56
1143
290
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
157
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:56
1142
291
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:58
1141
292
CAUSI PEREZ, TONI
158
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:00
1140
293
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
55
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:00
1139
294
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:46:05
1138
295
DOMENECH DURA, JUAN
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:46:05
1137
296
CHAMANEL I GINESTÓS, ALBERT
41
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:05
1136
297
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:46:06
1135
298
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
59
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:46:16
1134
299
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
60
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:46:16
1133
300
REIG, QUICO
159
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:46:18
1132
301
SABATER RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE
160
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:46:21
1131
302
BORJA CLOQUELL , VICENTE JUAN
161
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:46:22
1130
303
WRETTOM, CONNOR
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:24
0
304
CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
61
Veterans A Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:24
1129
305
PONS PONS, XIMO
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:46:24
0
306
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:46:24
1128
307
GONZALEZ CORTIJO, LEONARDO
163
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:25
1127
308
ARMOUSH, AMER
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:46:26
1126
309
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
26
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:46:26
1125
310
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN
164
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:29
1124
311
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
42
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:30
1123
312
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
165
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:30
1122
313
GARCIA BAEZ, JUAN MANUEL
166
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:31
1121
314
GRANIZO PONCE, JAVIER
9
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:46:31
0
315
ROVETTO, NICOLA
43
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:33
0
316
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
167
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:36
1120
317
GUILLEN DÍAZ , RUBÉN
168
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:36
1119
318
BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBÉN
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:36
1118
319
PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR
44
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:46:37
1117
320
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP
170
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:39
1116
321
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
27
Veterans C Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:40
1115
322
MCCARTHY, ROBERT
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:46:41
1114
323
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO
28
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:42
1113
324
MARTÍNEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL
45
Veterans B Mas
C. M. Caragols Agosteros
0:46:42
1112
325
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:46:43
1111
326
BERNA SENSECOGNOM, JAVI
171
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:45
1110
327
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
10
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:48
1109
328
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
29
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:48
1108
329
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO
46
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:48
1107
330
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
172
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:49
1106
331
PASTOR GOSP, RAUL
64
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:49
0
332
BERTOMEU PICO, ANDREU
173
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:51
1105
333
SANCHEZ-MORENO MORELL, JUAN
47
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:46:54
1104
334
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID
174
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:55
0
335
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT
175
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:46:57
1103
336
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
176
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:46:59
1102
337
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
177
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:47:00
1101
338
LLORET MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
65
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:47:01
1100
339
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:02
0
340
MARTÍ PEDROS, JUAN ANTONIO
66
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:02
1099
341
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
48
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:47:02
1098
342
DAVIES, MIKE
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:47:03
1097
343
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
67
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:03
1096
344
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS
180
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:04
1095
345
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
11
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:47:05
1094
346
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
68
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:07
1093
347
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:47:08
1092
348
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
70
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:09
1091
349
NAYA NOGUEROLES , JOSE
49
Veterans B Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:47:09
1090
350
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
71
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:10
1089
351
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:10
1088
352
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
50
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:11
1087
353
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:47:11
1086
354
SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENT
51
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:47:12
1085
355
LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO
52
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:47:12
1084
356
SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:47:13
1083
357
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN
53
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:17
1082
358
CHICO, FERNANDO
74
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:17
0
359
NEGRE GALLEGO , VÍCTOR
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:47:17
1081
360
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:47:18
1080
361
IVARS BAIDAL, JOSEP
54
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:22
1079
362
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
76
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:27
1078
363
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
77
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:47:28
1077
364
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
183
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:28
1076
365
ORTIZ PEREGRINA, JESÚS
55
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:28
1075
366
MAYANS FEMENIA, JUANJO
184
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:28
1074
367
ESCRIVA BALLESTER, SANTI
185
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:47:30
1073
368
SATORRES NAJAR, JOSE
12
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:47:32
1072
369
GINESTAR GRIMALT, VICENT
186
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:47:32
1071
370
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
56
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:47:34
1070
371
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
187
Senior Mas
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló
0:47:36
1069
372
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE
30
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:37
1068
373
MORENO MARTI, DANIEL
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:41
1067
374
MONERRIS MORANT, DAVID
79
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:41
0
375
CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:41
1066
376
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:47:44
1065
377
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
31
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:47:46
0
378
ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN
81
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:47
1064
379
CARRASCO MAS, JUAN PABLO
188
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:48
1063
380
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN
189
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:47:50
1062
381
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
190
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:47:50
1061
382
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ, JULIAN
191
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:51
1060
383
REUS ROSSELLO, JOSE LUIS
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:47:51
1059
384
MASCARELL ASCÓ, VICTOR
192
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:47:51
0
385
AVILES FERNADEZ, RAUL
193
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:52
1058
386
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI
194
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:47:53
1057
387
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTÍN
82
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:54
1056
388
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
32
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:47:55
1055
389
STRADLHOFER , MARTIN
195
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:55
1054
390
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:55
1053
391
WRETTOM, WAYNE
58
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:59
0
392
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
33
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:00
1052
393
LLOPIS SIGNES, MIQUEL JOSEP
196
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:01
0
394
MARTI GALIANO, TONI
197
Senior Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:48:01
0
395
CABRERA LÓPEZ, CARLOS
198
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:48:02
1051
396
CAPELLINO AVARGUEZ, BERNAT
199
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:48:02
1050
397
PONS SALVA, JUAN
200
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:48:03
1049
398
MULET SOLER, JOSEP
34
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:04
1048
399
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ
84
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:48:05
1047
400
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
35
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:05
1046
401
GONZALEZ PELLICER, JESUS
85
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:48:06
1045
402
DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO
86
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:06
1044
403
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
87
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:48:06
1043
404
BONET MORANT , JUAN
201
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:06
1042
405
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
59
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:06
1041
406
PEÑALVER ALMELA, JAVIER
60
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:08
1040
407
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE
202
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:48:09
1039
408
GONZALEZ FERRANDO, ALVAR
203
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:09
1038
409
FORNES SENDRA, OSCAR
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:13
1037
410
MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER
88
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Carreristas
0:48:13
1036
411
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
14
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:14
1035
412
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
89
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:48:15
1034
413
CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO
204
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:15
0
414
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN
205
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:16
1033
415
SIGALAT GREGORI, JULIO
206
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:17
1032
416
PONS I COSTA, FRANCISCO J.
36
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:18
1031
417
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
207
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:48:21
1030
418
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
208
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:22
1029
419
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO
61
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:48:22
1028
420
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP
209
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:48:23
1027
421
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN
37
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:24
1026
422
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
38
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:24
1025
423
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
62
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:25
1024
424
GARCIA IBAÑEZ, HUGO
210
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:48:25
1023
425
CUESTA PASTOR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
90
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:27
1022
426
PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI
211
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:48:28
1021
427
ROBSON, CHRIS
63
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:33
1020
428
MINGORANCE RODRIGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
91
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:36
1019
429
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN LUIS
212
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:36
1018
430
BATALLER MONTANER, RAUL
213
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:38
0
431
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
214
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:38
1017
432
MARTINEZ IVORRA, ERNESTO MIGUEL
64
Veterans B Mas
C. A. A to trapo
0:48:39
1016
433
FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE
65
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:41
1015
434
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
215
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:41
1014
435
ARTAL HUERTA, FRANCISCO
92
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:42
0
436
ROVIRA SENDRA, CARLOS
93
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:42
0
437
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN
216
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:48:44
1013
438
GÓMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN TOMAS
217
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:48:45
1012
439
THEISS, ROBERT
218
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:48:45
1011
440
GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT
219
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:47
1010
441
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
94
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:48:47
1009
442
CATALÁ CARDONA, FRANCISCO
95
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:48:47
1008
443
CISCAR BOLUFER, JAIME
96
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:48
1007
444
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
39
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:49
1006
445
RENES DELGADO, LUIS ANGEL
97
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:49
1005
446
PEIRO PERELLO, VICENTE
98
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:50
1004
447
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO
40
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:48:51
1003
448
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
220
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:52
1002
449
MORA I PÉREZ, RAÜL
221
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:48:53
1001
450
PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS
222
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:48:53
1000
451
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFA
223
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:48:54
999
452
RUBIO RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID
99
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:55
998
453
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
224
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:56
997
454
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER
225
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:56
996
455
BOU MOLIO, JESUS
41
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:56
995
456
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
66
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:02
994
457
VALERO IVARS, PEDRO
226
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:03
993
458
ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO
227
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:05
0
459
VERCHER ARCAS, BORJA
228
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:49:05
992
460
SEGARRA VALLES, DIEGO
229
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:10
991
461
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE
67
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:49:14
990
462
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
100
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:49:27
989
463
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO
68
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:29
988
464
SANCHEZ CALATAYUD , SERGIO
230
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:31
987
465
DE LOS ANGELES MONTOYA, JORGE FELIPE
231
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:32
0
466
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO
232
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:49:33
986
467
FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR
69
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:33
985
468
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
101
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:33
984
469
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENTE
70
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:49:34
983
470
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT
71
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:34
982
471
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
102
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:39
981
472
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI
233
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:49:40
980
473
PERETÓ MAS, PAU
234
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:40
979
474
REIG CATALA, PEDRO
235
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:43
978
475
SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER
103
Veterans A Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:49:43
0
476
RAMOS MORENO , JOSÉ ANTONIO
104
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:49:43
977
477
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
105
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:49:45
976
478
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
72
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:46
975
479
PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO
73
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:48
974
480
GONZÁLEZ AGUILAR, VICENT
42
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:49:51
973
481
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE
74
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:51
972
482
MARQUÉS FIGUERES, EMILIO
106
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:51
0
483
CATALA FERNANDEZ, VICENTE JOSE
75
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:52
971
484
GARCÍA BURGUERA, JUANMA
236
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:49:53
970
485
LANGLEY, MARK
237
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:55
969
486
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
238
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:55
968
487
GILABERT GOMIS, JOSE
239
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:49:55
967
488
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
107
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:57
966
489
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
76
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:49:57
965
490
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
108
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:59
964
491
BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU
240
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:49:59
963
492
IVORY, JAMES
241
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:49:59
962
493
CARDONA SOLIVARES, MOISES
242
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:02
961
494
PASTOR BUIGUES, JESUS
243
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:02
960
495
FERRER ORDINES, RUBEN
244
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:04
959
496
MORENO RUIZ, FRANCISCO
245
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:04
958
497
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
246
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:50:05
957
498
BAYDAL CRESPO, FRANCISCO JOSE
77
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:50:07
956
499
CASELLES GARCIA, ANTONI
43
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:08
955
500
TAMARIT I PENALVA, NANDO
247
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:50:08
954
501
ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUAN JOSE
78
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:11
0
502
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO
79
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:11
953
503
CASERTA, VICTOR OMAR
248
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:11
952
504
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
80
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:50:12
951
505
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSÉ
81
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:14
950
506
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
44
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:15
949
507
TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRÉS
15
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:50:15
948
508
NAVAS RIVAS, FRANCISCO
16
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:15
947
509
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO
109
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:50:15
946
510
BASTIDA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
110
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:16
0
511
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSE
45
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:16
945
512
SORIANO BOSMA, JAIME
111
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:17
944
513
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
249
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:50:21
943
514
GARIJO CÍVICO, JAVIER
82
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:21
942
515
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN
112
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:22
941
516
BARRERES AGULLES, FRANCISCO
250
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:22
940
517
COLL GARCIA, VICENTE
113
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:50:23
939
518
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER
251
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:50:23
938
519
JUAN ESTRADA, ALEX
252
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:50:23
937
520
MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO
253
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:24
936
521
MONTAGUT FAYOS, RAFA
46
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:50:26
935
522
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
114
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:50:26
934
523
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
254
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:50:27
0
524
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
255
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:30
933
525
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
83
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:50:33
932
526
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
115
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:50:34
931
527
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
116
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:38
930
528
COSTA FORNES, JAUME
117
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:39
929
529
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
256
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:50:40
928
530
RIBES GARCIA, JONATAN
257
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:40
0
531
CRUZ BARBOSA, ANDERSON
258
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:41
927
532
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
118
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:50:42
926
533
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, LLUIS
259
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:50:46
925
534
BUIGUES SERRA, ANDRES
260
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:48
924
535
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
119
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:49
923
536
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J.
84
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:49
922
537
IVARS LÓPEZ, ANDRÉS
85
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:50
0
538
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL
17
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:50
921
539
MARTÍ ESPINÓS, SANTIAGO
261
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:53
0
540
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS
120
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:53
920
541
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO
121
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:56
919
542
LORENTE, CARLES
262
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:58
0
543
BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE
86
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:00
918
544
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO
7
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:51:00
917
545
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
18
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:09
916
546
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
122
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:51:09
915
547
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT
47
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:13
914
548
POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS
87
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:51:14
913
549
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL
88
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:51:14
912
550
GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO
123
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:51:16
0
551
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:51:17
911
552
ELLINGWORTH, ANDREW
263
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:18
0
553
IVALARS MENGUAL, ANTONIO PASCUAL
264
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:19
910
554
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
89
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:51:21
909
555
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
125
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:22
908
556
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
48
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:51:23
907
557
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO
49
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:24
906
558
MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS
265
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:51:28
905
559
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
50
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:51:28
0
560
FEMENIA MOLL, JOSE VICENTE
266
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:29
904
561
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS
90
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:29
903
562
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS
126
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:31
902
563
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN
51
Veterans C Mas
G. Espeleologico Gatense
0:51:32
901
564
MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
127
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:51:32
900
565
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
8
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:51:34
899
566
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
128
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:51:35
898
567
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO
91
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:36
897
568
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT
267
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:51:37
896
569
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
6
Juvenil Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:51:37
0
570
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
268
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:39
0
571
CAMRENA MENA, JUAN
52
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:51:39
895
572
FORNET RIBERA, JUAN POMPILIO
19
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:51:39
894
573
AFONSO ESTEVE, JOSE ANTONIO
9
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:51:40
893
574
GONZALEZ MESTRE, JOSE
129
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:40
892
575
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
92
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:41
891
576
CASELLES AGUADO, RAUL
269
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:42
890
577
GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL
93
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:51:42
889
578
HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, OSCAR
270
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:51:43
888
579
PLA PONS, VICENT
20
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:44
887
580
ANDRES VILA, JOSE ANTONIO
94
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:45
886
581
CHESA SANCHIS, VICENT
53
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:51:45
885
582
MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE
130
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:46
884
583
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
271
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:49
883
584
MALONDA OLIVER, JOSE
272
Senior Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:51:49
882
585
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL
273
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:50
881
586
FAUS BALLESTER, JUAN
274
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:51:50
880
587
MARTINEZ LONE, IVAN
275
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:50
0
588
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE
21
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:51:51
879
589
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA
54
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:51:53
878
590
JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI
131
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:51:58
877
591
PALMA MARTIN, JUAN
22
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:59
876
592
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP
276
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:00
875
593
PERLES MOLINES, JAVI
132
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Conserje Denia
0:52:00
874
594
ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA
277
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:01
873
595
ROMERO CATALÀ, JOAN VICENT
133
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:10
872
596
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO
95
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:11
871
597
LUQUE DOMINGUEZ, PATXI
134
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:16
870
598
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
278
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:52:19
869
599
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO JOSE
279
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:20
868
600
GAVILA CERVERA, JUANJO
280
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:20
867
601
DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, AGUSTIN
10
Veterans E Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:21
866
602
FORNÉS SIMÓ, LLUÍS
281
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:26
0
603
MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOAN BAPTISTA
135
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:52:26
865
604
BUIGUES MULET, JOSE MARIA
282
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:27
864
605
MENGUAL ARABI, ANTONIO VICENTE
283
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:27
863
606
PUIGCERVER I PEREZ, JOAN
284
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:28
862
607
BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO
285
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:28
861
608
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE
136
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:28
860
609
VIDAL GREGORI, HECTOR
286
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:28
859
610
FUENTES COVILL, JAIME
287
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:31
0
611
BECKERICH, ANDY
288
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:31
858
612
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO
96
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:52:31
857
613
SERVER I COSTA, ANDRÉS
137
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:34
856
614
CENDAN CABANILLES , FELIPE
138
Veterans A Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:52:36
855
615
SÁNCHEZ JUAN, RAÚL
289
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:52:36
854
616
FLETCHER, PAUL
23
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:36
853
617
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI
290
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:52:36
852
618
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO
97
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:37
851
619
MORATAL PÉREZ , NÉSTOR
291
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:39
850
620
SOLIVERES DURA, RUBEN
292
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:39
849
621
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
293
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:42
848
622
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
294
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:45
847
623
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
24
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:45
846
624
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE
295
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:52:45
845
625
PEIRÓ RODRÍGUEZ, FRAN
296
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:52:47
844
626
FERNANDEZ, MANU
297
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:49
0
627
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME
139
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:52:52
843
628
CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR
140
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:52:53
842
629
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
141
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:53
841
630
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO
98
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:56
840
631
SEMITIEL MOLINA, JAVI
298
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:52:56
839
632
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
55
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:52:57
838
633
GIMENO COLOMER, JOSE JAVIER
99
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:58
837
634
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER
100
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:58
836
635
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
142
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:01
835
636
DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS
101
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:53:02
834
637
BARBER PEREZ, ROBERT
299
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:03
833
638
FEMENIA ORTOLÀ , JUAN CARLOS
102
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Conserje Denia
0:53:04
832
639
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
56
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:04
831
640
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
57
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:53:04
830
641
DEVESA, OSCAR
300
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:04
0
642
GARCIA HABA, DARIO
301
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:05
0
643
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
302
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:05
829
644
LOZANO SANCHEZ, SERGIO
303
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:05
828
645
HENDERSON, SCOTT
103
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:06
827
646
VILLALTA LARA, CIRILO
25
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:07
826
647
ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS
143
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:08
825
648
GONZÁLEZ-BOTAS LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, JAIME
104
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:11
824
649
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN
304
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:13
823
650
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO
305
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:13
822
651
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
306
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:15
821
652
PARDO PEIRÓ, JOSÉ DAVID
58
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:53:17
820
653
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
105
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:53:18
819
654
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR
307
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:53:18
0
655
IVARS GILABERT, VICENT
144
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:53:19
818
656
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
145
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:19
817
657
PAYA GUERRERO, LUISMI
106
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:19
816
658
SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO
59
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:20
815
659
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL
146
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:53:21
814
660
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
147
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:53:21
813
661
ELLIOTT, PAUL
11
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:53:28
812
662
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
60
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:53:29
811
663
RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN
308
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:30
810
664
BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS
148
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:32
809
665
MARAVALL MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
309
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:33
0
666
MOMPÓ SUCH, ÁNGEL
310
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:53:36
808
667
STOCKER, PAUL HERMANN
26
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:39
807
668
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE
107
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:53:40
806
669
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO
61
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:53:42
805
670
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
311
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:53:43
804
671
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
108
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:44
803
672
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR
62
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:44
802
673
BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSÉ
63
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:47
801
674
GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI
109
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:53:47
800
675
FERRER RIBES , ANDRES
64
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:51
799
676
LLORCA PÉREZ, TONET
149
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:51
798
677
PUIG DESENA, PABLO
312
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:53:51
797
678
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
150
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:53:52
796
679
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
65
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:53:54
795
680
VIDAL FAYOS, JOSE
313
Senior Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:53:56
794
681
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
110
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:56
793
682
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME
314
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:59
792
683
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
111
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:54:00
791
684
CARTER, JOHN
12
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:54:00
0
685
LALIGA PASTOR, IGNACIO
151
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:00
0
686
FERMIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
315
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:54:01
790
687
VERDÚ PUIG, VICENT
316
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:02
789
688
MONTON ESCRIVÀ, ERNESTO
112
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:04
788
689
SALVADOR MONTILLA, FRAN
317
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:54:08
787
690
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
318
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:54:09
786
691
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
66
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:54:09
785
692
LLACER GAVILA, FRANK
152
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:54:10
784
693
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME
319
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:10
783
694
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO
153
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:54:11
782
695
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
154
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:54:11
781
696
GARCIA BERENGUER, ENRIQUE
113
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:14
780
697
GARRIDO ALONSO, FRANCISCO AGUSTIN
27
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Alcasser
0:54:15
0
698
CARDONA BERTÓ, JUAN
320
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:16
779
699
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO
321
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:18
778
700
REEVES, MICHAEL
13
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:54:19
777
701
MENGUAL SIGNES, MARTI
114
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:20
0
702
FERRER COSTA, JAIME
322
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:21
776
703
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
155
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:22
775
704
GARCÍA MORANT, DAVID
323
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:22
0
705
SALVADOR CARRIÓ, KIKE
324
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:22
774
706
BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO
67
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:27
773
707
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA
68
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:54:28
772
708
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
325
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:29
771
709
EPILA NAVARRO, JOSE RAMON
156
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:29
0
710
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO
69
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:34
770
711
BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMINET
326
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:34
769
712
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE
28
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:35
768
713
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID
115
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:35
767
714
BERTOMEU TORNER, GUILLEM
327
Senior Mas
C. A. Susodelafuente
0:54:35
0
715
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAN
328
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:54:35
766
716
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL
329
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:36
765
717
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
70
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:36
764
718
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
330
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:37
763
719
SCHIAVAO BORGES SANTANA, SERGIO PAULO
331
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:37
0
720
ALEXANDRE GUIJARRO, ISAAC
157
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Conserje Denia
0:54:47
762
721
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
332
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:54:49
761
722
CARRILLO MARTINEZ, AITOR
333
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:49
760
723
FORNÉS CARRIÓ, JAUME
334
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:49
759
724
FORNÉS GRIMALT, JOSÉ AGUSTÍN
116
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:54:51
758
725
VALLÉS VALLÉS, SANTI
158
Veterans A Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:54:51
757
726
MARTINEZ SERRIO, JAVI
335
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:54:51
756
727
ARAGONES OLIVER, JAVIER
7
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:54:51
0
728
MOLINA HENAREJOS, JOSE MANUEL
336
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:56
755
729
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN
14
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:56
754
730
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS
29
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:54:59
753
731
PÉREZ SENDRA , JOAN
117
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:55:01
752
732
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
71
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:55:01
751
733
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO
30
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:55:04
750
734
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
72
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:55:05
749
735
MARTÍ COTS, VICENT
73
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:55:05
748
736
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
118
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:55:11
747
737
DUEÑAS POQUET, SERGIO
337
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:55:15
746
738
SIGNES PÉREZ, JUANJO
74
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:20
745
739
RIVERO PARRA, DIEGO
338
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:20
744
740
CRISOSTOMO SAPENA, JOSE ANTONIO
339
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:22
743
741
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO
75
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:55:24
742
742
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
159
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:24
741
743
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
119
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:55:27
740
744
MAGÁN MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
120
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:55:29
739
745
RIBES GARCIA, RUBEN
340
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:29
738
746
ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ, JOSÉ
341
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:30
737
747
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO
160
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:31
736
748
SENDRA ALCINA, TINO
121
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:55:32
735
749
MARTÍN SENDRA, MARCOS
342
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:55:32
734
750
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN
343
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:34
733
751
IDÍGORAS CABRERA, JOSE MIGUEL
344
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:55:34
732
752
SIGNES BORRELL, FRANCISCO
122
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:55:34
731
753
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
123
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:55:36
730
754
LINARES BAÑON, CARLOS
345
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:36
729
755
BISQUERT ZARGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO
346
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:37
728
756
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER
124
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:55:38
727
757
BARBERA IBIZA, FRANCESC
347
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:55:39
726
758
SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER
348
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:42
725
759
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
76
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:43
724
760
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ , NICOLÁS
15
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:55:49
723
761
CHAFER MIÑANA, SERGIO
125
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:55:53
722
762
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
16
Veterans E Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:55:53
721
763
DALMACE, PATRICK
17
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:55:57
0
764
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE
349
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:01
720
765
LLOBELL IVARS, SALVADOR
350
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:01
0
766
VALLES GARCIA, JOAQUIN
351
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:01
0
767
BUIGUES MENGUAL, JUAN VTE
126
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:02
0
768
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE
352
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:09
719
769
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
8
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:14
718
770
PALOMARES TEJADA, RUBEN
127
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:15
0
771
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI
353
Senior Mas
P. Disbauxats
0:56:18
717
772
FONT LLOBELL, MARIO
354
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:20
0
773
PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE
161
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:56:25
716
774
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
18
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:56:27
715
775
BORONAT GARCIA , JOSÉ
355
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:28
714
776
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL
162
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:56:30
713
777
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER
356
Senior Mas
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
0:56:31
0
778
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, PEP
163
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:56:33
712
779
PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO
77
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:36
711
780
BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE
31
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:56:36
0
781
DÍEZ SÁEZ, SALVADOR
19
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:41
710
782
ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL
164
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:42
709
783
LLORENS MONROIG, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
128
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:56:44
708
784
SENDRA ORTOLÀ, XIMO
129
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:47
707
785
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR
357
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:47
706
786
CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VICENTE
78
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:49
705
787
BERTOMEU GRIMALT, ANTONIO
358
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:49
0
788
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
165
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:56:51
704
789
CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ, SERAFÍ
20
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:52
703
790
ALLEN, JOHN
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:53
0
791
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
22
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:57
702
792
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
23
Veterans E Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:56:57
701
793
LLINARES DAVO, KIKO
79
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:57:06
700
794
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
359
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:57:06
699
795
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE
32
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:57:07
0
796
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL
80
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:10
698
797
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL
360
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
697
798
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE
130
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:57:13
696
799
IVARS SOLIVERES, VICENTE
81
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:57:13
695
800
MARTINEZ PUIGCERVER, PABLO
361
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:17
694
801
RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS, OSCAR
362
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:20
0
802
ARQUES CORTES, TONI
131
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:57:20
693
803
FORNES ALBEROLA, JUANJO
166
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:20
692
804
COVES CLIMENT , JOSE LUIS
363
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:21
0
805
ANDRADA MULET, KIKO
167
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:25
691
806
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, JUAN
168
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:26
690
807
LLACER CARRIO, JAIME
169
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:26
689
808
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J.
170
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:26
688
809
LLOBELL PUCHOL, JOSE JUAN
364
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:27
0
810
ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE
171
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:57:28
687
811
MARTÍNEZ ORENGO, IVÁN
365
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:57:31
686
812
TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL
366
Senior Mas
C. MTB On Esmorzem
0:57:38
685
813
SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN
367
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:57:38
684
814
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVA
172
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:57:38
683
815
ESCRIVÀ ROCHER, SALVA
368
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:40
682
816
MASO MONFORT, JERONIMO
369
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:42
0
817
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
370
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:43
681
818
CLIMENT CALDERON, ALEX
371
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:46
680
819
CARBO ESTRUCH, RAMON
82
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:57:46
679
820
PAYA GUERRERO, JUANJO
33
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Novelda Carmencita
0:57:59
678
821
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
173
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:00
677
822
MAHIQUES COSTA, SEBASTIAN
83
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:58:01
676
823
VIDAL MASCARELL, JAVIER VICENTE
132
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:58:04
675
824
MIÑANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI
372
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:04
674
825
CASTILLO, WILLIAM CESAR
24
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:58:06
0
826
RIBES I SOLER, JOSEP
84
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:58:13
673
827
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
34
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:58:16
0
828
MORENO LORENTE, JOSÉ
35
Veterans D Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:58:25
672
829
MURCIA LÓPEZ , DANIEL
174
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:27
0
830
PÉREZ PÉREZ, MIGUEL
36
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:58:41
671
831
CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO
133
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:58:44
670
832
GALLEGO LLERGO, JULIÁN
373
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:58:49
669
833
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
175
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:53
668
834
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
176
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:00
667
835
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
134
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:59:02
666
836
ROCHE DELBE, WESSLEY STANLEY
374
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:03
665
837
TUR CATALÀ, DAVID
375
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:59:03
664
838
RUIZ COSTA, TONI
376
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:59:07
663
839
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
85
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:59:07
662
840
PONS FORNÉS, JOSÉ LUIS
86
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:59:08
661
841
PEREZ GUILLEM, FRANCISCO
135
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:59:09
660
842
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
37
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:17
0
843
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO
87
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:18
659
844
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
38
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:59:25
658
845
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI
136
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:59:27
657
846
MARTINEZ SANCHIS, ANTONIO J.
137
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:59:27
656
847
RIPOLL ESTEVE, AMADEO
377
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:28
655
848
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VICTOR
378
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:29
654
849
ROSS, JOHN
25
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:59:31
653
850
FORD, DON
26
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:59:37
652
851
BRINES BRINES, SALVA
379
Senior Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:59:38
651
852
HERNANDIS CLIMENT, XIMO
380
Senior Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:59:38
650
853
HERCE MARTINEZ, ISRAEL
381
Senior Mas
C. A. Go Run
0:59:39
0
854
SANCHIS BELTRAMO, VICENT
177
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:40
0
855
FORNES MOREREA, JOSE JAVIER
178
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:59:41
649
856
BURZIO, MARCELO
39
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:59:41
0
857
RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME
179
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:42
648
858
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA
138
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:42
647
859
SANCHO GÓMEZ, ADOLFO
27
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:43
646
860
GAPYAK, SERGIY
139
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:59:43
645
861
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
180
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:44
644
862
MOYA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
382
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:45
643
863
GUARDIOLA BLANQUER, FRANCISCO
40
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:45
642
864
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO
383
Senior Mas
C. A. Gandia
0:59:46
0
865
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER
140
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:59:46
641
866
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
28
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:53
640
867
VILA VILA , JORDI
41
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:53
639
868
GIL MORALES, JOSE
42
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:59
638
869
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
181
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
1:00:12
637
870
CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE
29
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:00:14
636
871
VARGAS FERNÁNDEZ , MANUEL
30
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:00:14
635
872
APARISI TERCER, FRED
384
Senior Mas
Independent
1:00:16
634
873
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
88
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:00:19
633
874
MORAGUES I BUIGUES, JOAN VICENT
182
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:23
0
875
MILLINGTON, ROBERT
385
Senior Mas
Independent
1:00:25
632
876
IVARS PASCUAL, JOSE ANTONIO
386
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
1:00:30
631
877
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN
89
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:00:31
630
878
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
90
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
1:00:31
629
879
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
387
Senior Mas
Independent
1:00:32
628
880
GONZALEZ PONCE, JUAN JESUS
388
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:35
0
881
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
389
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:40
627
882
RODRIGUEZ PEÑA, JOSE CARLOS
183
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
1:00:45
626
883
CLIMENT LLORCA, GUILLERMO
184
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
1:00:45
625
884
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR
43
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:00:50
624
885
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO
44
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:00:51
623
886
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN
390
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
1:01:01
622
887
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, VORO
391
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
1:01:02
621
888
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO
31
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:01:05
620
889
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ
32
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:01:06
619
890
FOLQUES I NADAL, PAU
91
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
1:01:08
618
891
PONS LORENTE, JOAN
141
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:01:08
617
892
MONTANER SEBASTIÀ, CARLOS
142
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Llocnou
1:01:12
616
893
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO LUIS
185
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:01:13
615
894
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
392
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:01:14
614
895
TOMÀS I MIRALLES, MIQUEL
186
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:01:17
613
896
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT
187
Veterans A Mas
P. Disbauxats
1:01:20
612
897
RUIZ MIÑANA, CRESCENTE
393
Senior Mas
Independent
1:01:21
611
898
GIL ALVAREZ, JAVIER
143
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:01:43
610
899
SOLDEVILA I SELLES, RAÜL
188
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:01:49
609
900
FELIPE GARCÍA, JUAN RICARDO
92
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Castalla
1:01:50
608
901
OVERSTEEG, AAD
33
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:01:56
607
902
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMÓN
34
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:01:59
606
903
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE
35
Veterans E Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:02:02
605
904
BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO
394
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
1:02:03
604
905
SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
189
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
1:02:06
603
906
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE
45
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:19
602
907
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
46
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:19
601
908
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
47
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:02:34
600
909
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
36
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:02:35
599
910
POQUET LEON, XIMO
93
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:02:37
598
911
IVARS PELLICER, MANUEL
144
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:02:37
597
912
GINER MAS, JOSE
145
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:02:37
596
913
MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
190
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:02:49
595
914
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN
94
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:02:49
594
915
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
395
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:02:50
593
916
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE
191
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:02:54
592
917
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME
192
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:03:01
591
918
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
95
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:03:01
590
919
NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER
37
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:03:17
589
920
CHACÓN FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER
396
Senior Mas
C. Runner Gandia
1:03:18
588
921
MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO
96
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:03:22
587
922
PARREÑO MORANT, RAÚL
397
Senior Mas
Independent
1:03:36
0
923
PEREZ ARACIL, PERE
193
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
1:03:46
586
924
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL
194
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:03:50
585
925
PASTOR BERENGUER, JUAN JOSE
48
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:04:00
584
926
SANCHEZ COBO, JOSE CARLOS
97
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:04:08
583
927
PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL
195
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:04:10
582
928
LEYDA MARIANO, JOSE JAIME
196
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:04:12
581
929
CAVANAGH, KEN
38
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:04:26
580
930
RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE
398
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:04:32
579
931
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL
197
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:04:33
578
932
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
198
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:04:38
577
933
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
399
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
1:04:48
576
934
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN
49
Veterans D Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:04:54
575
935
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS
98
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre
1:04:59
574
936
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
199
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:04:59
573
937
BOOTH, ROBERT
39
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:05:06
572
938
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
146
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Correbirras
1:05:14
571
939
RIPOLL POQUET, JOAN
40
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:05:18
570
940
MORANT GRAU, VICENT
99
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
1:05:25
569
941
CARREÑO JAEN, SANDRO
400
Senior Mas
Independent
1:05:27
568
942
BOX LIDON, ROBERTO
200
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:05:52
567
943
ORTOLA OLLER, JOSE SANTIAGO
401
Senior Mas
Independent
1:05:57
0
944
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO
402
Senior Mas
Independent
1:06:05
566
945
RAMOS SANTAFÉ, CARLOS
403
Senior Mas
Independent
1:06:10
565
946
LOPEZ TEBA, OTTO
147
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
1:06:17
564
947
NAVARRO LIRÓN, PASCUAL
100
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:06:18
563
948
GIL VIDAL, SEBASTIÁN
101
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:06:22
562
949
DIAZ MARTINEZ, RUBEN
404
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
1:06:29
561
950
MORENO GIL, JOSE
201
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Blue Line
1:06:31
560
951
BARBERAN PILES, ANGEL RICARD
148
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:06:39
559
952
GIL BOIX, ENRIQUE
405
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
1:07:24
558
953
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA
149
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:07:34
557
954
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
102
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:07:34
556
955
RIPOLL FUERTES, GERMAN
202
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:08:52
0
956
MATI FABREGAT, VICENTE
203
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
1:08:52
0
957
SERRA TENT, MIGUEL ANGEL
406
Senior Mas
Independent
1:08:52
555
958
LANE, CHRIS
41
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:09:01
554
959
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR
407
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:09:58
553
960
MARTÍNEZ PEÑALVER , ANTONIO
408
Senior Mas
Independent
1:10:04
0
961
SORIA PACHECO, JAIME
204
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:13:35
552
962
ARMERO GIMÉNEZ, MARIANO
150
Veterans B Mas
C. A. San Antonio de Requena
1:13:36
551
963
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, EDUARDO
151
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:15:48
550