Som Esport
Inici
XXVII VOLTA A PEU A XÀBIA
28 de Febrer 2016
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL XXVII VOLTA A PEU XÀBIA
Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T. Real
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Sexe
1
PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:33:14
0:33:14 03:19 1400 1400 1400
2
DURA CREMADES, RICARDO
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Castalla
0:33:36
0:33:36 03:22 1399 1399 1399
3
HADRI, ADRIÁN
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:38
0:34:38 03:28 0 0 0
4
BELLA CANET, ANDRES
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:34:45
0:34:45 03:29 1398 1398 1398
5
MCKOY, VINCENT
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:48
0:34:48 03:29 0 0 0
6
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:52
0:34:52 03:29 1397 1397 1397
7
SEGUÍ TUR, JUAN JOSÉ
6
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:35:26
0:35:26 03:33 1396 1396 1396
8
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:35:28
0:35:28 03:33 0 0 0
9
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:30
0:35:30 03:33 1395 1400 1395
10
PALONÉS LLOPIS, VICENTE
8
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:35:38
0:35:38 03:34 1394 1395 1394
11
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:35:41
0:35:41 03:34 1393 1394 1393
12
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:35:42
0:35:42 03:34 1392 1393 1392
13
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:46
0:35:46 03:35 0 0 0
14
TIRADO JIMENEZ, MANUEL
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:48
0:35:48 03:35 0 0 0
15
RICHART BOSCH, XAVI
11
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:49
0:35:49 03:35 0 0 0
16
CABRERA LÓPEZ, CARLOS
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:35:57
0:35:57 03:36 1391 1392 1391
17
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:04
0:36:04 03:37 1390 1391 1390
18
TORMO GARCIA, ISIDRO SALVADOR
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:36:05
0:36:05 03:37 1389 1390 1389
19
MENCHEN SANCHEZ, CARLOS
15
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:11
0:36:11 03:37 0 0 0
20
ESTEVE BOLUFER, JUAN ANDRES
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:38
0:36:38 03:40 1388 1389 1388
21
BLASCO TRO, ANGEL
17
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:44
0:36:44 03:40 1387 1388 1387
22
ANTOLIN ELEUTERIO, DANI
18
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:46
0:36:46 03:41 0 0 0
23
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
19
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:36:47
0:36:47 03:41 1386 1387 1386
24
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:50
0:36:50 03:41 1385 1400 1385
25
SOLIVERES SANJOSE, FRANCISCO
20
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:36:52
0:36:52 03:41 1384 1386 1384
26
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:36:52
0:36:52 03:41 1383 1385 1383
27
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:36:53
0:36:53 03:41 1382 1399 1382
28
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:53
0:36:53 03:41 0 0 0
29
SALMERON MATEO, JAVI
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:55
0:36:55 03:42 1381 1384 1381
31
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:00
0:37:00 03:42 1380 1398 1380
32
PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:37:01
0:37:01 03:42 1379 1383 1379
33
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
2
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:02
0:37:02 03:42 1378 1400 1378
34
BARBER PONS, ÀLEX
25
Senior Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:37:04
0:37:04 03:43 0 0 0
35
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:24
0:37:24 03:45 1377 1382 1377
36
MONZO PUIG, CARLOS
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:37:26
0:37:26 03:45 1376 1381 1376
37
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:48
0:37:48 03:47 1375 1399 1375
38
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
28
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:37:49
0:37:49 03:47 1374 1380 1374
39
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:53
0:37:53 03:47 1373 1400 1373
40
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
29
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:58
0:37:58 03:48 0 0 0
41
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
30
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:01
0:37:51 03:47 1372 1379 1372
42
BARRIENTOS LEAL, ANTONIO
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:38:04
0:38:04 03:49 0 0 0
43
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:06
0:38:06 03:49 1371 1399 1371
44
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:10
0:38:10 03:49 1370 1378 1370
45
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:11
0:38:11 03:49 0 0 0
46
RIOS, KIKO
34
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:38:11
0:38:11 03:49 0 0 0
47
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:38:14
0:38:14 03:50 1369 1398 1369
48
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:25
0:38:25 03:51 1368 1377 1368
49
ESPI SUÑER, JOSE
36
Senior Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre
0:38:33
0:38:33 03:51 1367 1376 1367
50
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:40
0:38:40 03:52 1366 1399 1366
51
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
5
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:42
0:38:42 03:52 1365 1397 1365
52
MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME
37
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:38:44
0:38:44 03:53 1364 1375 1364
53
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:51
0:38:51 03:53 1363 1374 1363
54
CAPELLINO AVARGUEZ, BERNAT
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:55
0:38:55 03:54 1362 1373 1362
55
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:58
0:38:58 03:54 1361 1372 1361
56
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:38:59
0:38:59 03:54 1360 1371 1360
57
SERVER VIDAL, MARC
2
Juvenil Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:01
0:39:01 03:54 0 0 0
58
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
42
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:39:03
0:39:03 03:54 1359 1370 1359
59
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:39:11
0:39:11 03:55 1358 1369 1358
60
FERRER CASTELL, Mª ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:12
0:39:12 03:55 1357 1400 1400
61
CATALÀ TORREGROSA, JOSEP 
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:12
0:39:12 03:55 1356 1397 1357
62
ROMERO BORRAS, PAU
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:39:19
0:39:19 03:56 0 0 0
63
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
45
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:39:19
0:39:19 03:56 1355 1368 1356
64
MIRABET LIS, ENRIQUE
3
Veterans D Mas
S. D. Correcaminos
0:39:21
0:39:21 03:56 0 0 0
65
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
5
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:39:22
0:39:22 03:56 1354 1396 1355
66
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:26
0:39:26 03:57 1353 1367 1354
67
AGUD PUIG, SALVA
47
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:29
0:39:29 03:57 1352 1366 1353
68
BARCELO RIOS, JAIME
48
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:31
0:39:31 03:57 1351 1365 1352
69
EGUILIOR, GERMÁN
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:32
0:39:20 03:56 1350 1364 1351
70
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
50
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:33
0:39:33 03:57 1349 1363 1350
71
HERNÁNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSÉ MANUEL
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:36
0:39:36 03:58 1348 1362 1349
72
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:40
0:39:40 03:58 0 0 0
73
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:45
0:39:45 03:59 1347 1361 1348
74
ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO
6
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:45
0:39:45 03:59 1346 1396 1347
75
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:39:49
0:39:49 03:59 1345 1395 1346
76
LLACER ANDRÉS, FERNANDO
53
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:53
0:39:53 03:59 1344 1360 1345
77
BENEYTO IBAÑEZ, RAMON
54
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:39:53
0:39:53 03:59 1343 1359 1344
78
WHITE, MATTHEW
5
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:55
0:39:55 04:00 0 0 0
79
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:56
0:39:56 04:00 1342 1358 1343
80
MCKINNON, MAXINE
1
Veterans E Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:57
0:39:57 04:00 1341 1400 1399
81
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:58
0:39:58 04:00 1340 1400 1342
82
MARTÍN MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
6
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:59
0:39:59 04:00 0 0 0
83
VICENT RAMIS OTS, PEDRO
8
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:02
0:40:02 04:00 0 0 0
84
CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO
56
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:03
0:39:51 03:59 1339 1357 1341
85
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:40:04
0:40:04 04:00 1338 1398 1340
86
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:04
0:40:04 04:00 1337 1356 1339
87
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:05
0:40:05 04:01 1336 1355 1338
88
GONZALEZ AYUSO, LIOBA
1
Senior Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:05
0:40:05 04:01 1335 1400 1398
89
SASTRE SENDRA , RAFA
59
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:07
0:40:07 04:01 1334 1354 1337
90
GIMENEZ, JOSE M.
60
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:07
0:40:07 04:01 1333 1353 1336
91
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
61
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:07
0:40:07 04:01 1332 1352 1335
92
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
7
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:07
0:40:07 04:01 1331 1395 1334
93
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:40:11
0:40:11 04:01 1330 1394 1333
94
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS
62
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:15
0:40:15 04:02 1329 1351 1332
95
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:16
0:40:16 04:02 1328 1350 1331
96
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
64
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:18
0:38:54 03:54 1327 1349 1330
97
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
65
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:23
0:40:23 04:02 1326 1348 1329
98
MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:28
0:40:28 04:03 1325 1397 1328
99
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:28
0:40:28 04:03 1324 1398 1327
100
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
66
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:29
0:40:04 04:00 1323 1347 1326
101
RECHE UJAQUE, FRANCISCO
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:32
0:40:20 04:02 0 0 0
102
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:37
0:40:37 04:04 1322 1346 1325
103
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
10
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:40:38
0:40:38 04:04 1321 1393 1324
104
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:41
0:40:41 04:04 1320 1345 1323
105
GUIJARRO CAMARENA, RUBEN
69
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:45
0:40:45 04:05 1319 1344 1322
106
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE
5
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:40:45
0:40:45 04:05 1318 1397 1321
107
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:47
0:40:47 04:05 1317 1394 1320
108
FAUS LLACER, JAVIER
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Tortuga Algemesí
0:40:51
0:40:40 04:04 0 0 0
109
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:52
0:40:52 04:05 1316 1393 1319
110
BONET MORENO, SALVA
8
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:40:54
0:40:43 04:04 1315 1396 1318
111
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
9
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:40:54
0:40:54 04:05 1314 1395 1317
112
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:54
0:40:54 04:06 1313 1399 1397
113
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:57
0:40:57 04:06 1312 1394 1316
114
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:58
0:40:58 04:06 0 0 0
115
CHICAIZA, HUMBERTO
71
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:40:58
0:40:58 04:06 1311 1343 1315
116
MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC
72
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:40:58
0:40:58 04:06 0 0 0
117
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:02
0:41:02 04:06 1310 1393 1314
118
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:03
0:41:03 04:06 1309 1392 1313
119
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
11
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:04
0:40:43 04:04 1308 1392 1312
120
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
73
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:11
0:41:00 04:06 1307 1342 1311
121
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Almussafes
0:41:12
0:41:12 04:07 1306 1391 1310
122
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:12
0:41:12 04:07 1305 1341 1309
123
NARDONE FERRER, MARCEL
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:12
0:40:42 04:04 1304 1340 1308
124
VALLES LLUCH, XIMO
76
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:15
0:41:15 04:08 1303 1339 1307
125
HUET LLOPIS, TINO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:16
0:41:16 04:08 1302 1391 1306
126
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:16
0:41:16 04:08 1301 1390 1305
127
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE LUIS
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:18
0:41:02 04:06 1300 1389 1304
128
IVARS IVARS, JUAN
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:41:19
0:41:19 04:08 0 0 0
129
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:19
0:41:19 04:08 1299 1388 1303
130
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:19
0:41:19 04:08 1298 1387 1302
131
NAVARRO MARTÍ, FCO. JAVIER
77
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:25
0:41:25 04:09 1297 1338 1301
132
CONTRI FAYOS, VICTOR
18
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:29
0:41:29 04:09 0 0 0
133
MARTINEZ GALDON, CARLOS
78
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:30
0:41:15 04:08 0 0 0
134
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:32
0:41:32 04:09 1296 1392 1300
135
MARTÍNEZ DELGADO, VICENTE
79
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:41:33
0:41:33 04:09 1295 1337 1299
136
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:35
0:41:35 04:10 1294 1391 1298
137
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
80
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:38
0:41:38 04:10 1293 1336 1297
138
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:41:38
0:41:38 04:10 1292 1390 1296
139
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
13
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:39
0:41:39 04:10 1291 1390 1295
140
MEGSON, PAUL
81
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:39
0:41:39 04:10 1290 1335 1294
141
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:41
0:41:41 04:10 1289 1399 1396
142
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONATHAN
82
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:41
0:41:19 04:08 1288 1334 1293
143
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:41:41
0:41:41 04:10 1287 1333 1292
144
PEREZ SANTAMARIA, LAUREN
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:42
0:41:42 04:10 1286 1332 1291
145
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:41:43
0:41:43 04:10 1285 1389 1290
146
DÍAZ LORENZO, GUILLERMO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:43
0:41:01 04:06 1284 1389 1289
147
SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS
85
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:44
0:41:44 04:10 1283 1331 1288
148
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:48
0:41:16 04:08 1282 1330 1287
149
BOLUFER CRUANYES, IRENE
3
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:48
0:41:48 04:11 0 0 0
150
CHARKAOUI ACHEDDADE, SALAH EDDINE
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:49
0:41:49 04:11 1281 1329 1286
151
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
88
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:49
0:41:31 04:09 1280 1328 1285
152
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:50
0:41:38 04:10 1279 1327 1284
153
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
16
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:50
0:41:50 04:11 1278 1388 1283
154
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
17
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:52
0:41:52 04:11 1277 1387 1282
155
CERVERA TUR, TONI
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:54
0:41:38 04:10 1276 1388 1281
156
MULET SIGNES, BENJAMIN
19
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:56
0:41:30 04:09 1275 1386 1280
157
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
18
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:57
0:41:57 04:12 1274 1386 1279
158
RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:04
0:42:04 04:12 1273 1326 1278
159
GREGORI MORENO, TONI
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:05
0:42:05 04:13 1272 1325 1277
160
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
20
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:42:07
0:42:07 04:13 1271 1385 1276
161
SESE FILLOL, JAUME
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:08
0:42:08 04:13 1270 1400 1275
162
AMARO ALONSO, ANGEL
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:08
0:42:08 04:13 0 0 0
163
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO
92
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:09
0:42:09 04:13 1269 1324 1274
164
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:10
0:42:10 04:13 1268 1323 1273
165
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:11
0:41:54 04:11 1267 1384 1272
166
GARCIA ROSELLO, JOAN
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:11
0:42:11 04:13 1266 1322 1271
167
PEREZ MENGUAL, KICO
95
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:42:12
0:41:45 04:11 1265 1321 1270
168
GONZALEZ PELLICER, JESUS
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:13
0:41:56 04:12 1264 1383 1269
169
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:13
0:42:02 04:12 1263 1382 1268
170
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:15
0:42:15 04:14 1262 1398 1395
171
GRIMALT MONFORT , DARIO
96
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:16
0:41:52 04:11 0 0 0
172
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:17
0:42:17 04:14 1261 1385 1267
173
RIBERA FERRER, VICENT
97
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:18
0:42:05 04:13 1260 1320 1266
174
ESCRIVA ROSELLO, JORDI
98
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:20
0:42:02 04:12 1259 1319 1265
175
BUSTOS PÉREZ, SAMUEL
99
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:22
0:42:02 04:12 0 0 0
176
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
100
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:23
0:42:06 04:13 1258 1318 1264
177
OLIETE GIL, JOSE
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:23
0:42:23 04:14 1257 1384 1263
178
SIGNES CASELLES, JOSE MANUEL
101
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:23
0:42:06 04:13 1256 1317 1262
179
TUR PERALES, PEPE
102
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:24
0:42:24 04:15 1255 1316 1261
180
TUR PERALES , XIMO
103
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:25
0:42:25 04:15 1254 1315 1260
181
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:42:26
0:42:26 04:15 1253 1399 1259
182
PONS AUSINA, JAVIER
104
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:27
0:42:09 04:13 0 0 0
183
PASTOR FRANCES, VICENTE
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:28
0:42:28 04:15 0 0 0
184
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:28
0:42:11 04:13 1252 1314 1258
185
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
22
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:28
0:42:14 04:14 1251 1383 1257
186
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:36
0:42:21 04:14 1250 1313 1256
187
ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSE
108
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:36
0:42:16 04:14 0 0 0
188
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:37
0:42:18 04:14 1249 1312 1255
189
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:37
0:42:37 04:16 1248 1382 1254
190
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
110
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:38
0:42:12 04:13 1247 1311 1253
191
GIMÉNEZ PRATS, JUANÍN
24
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:40
0:42:09 04:13 1246 1381 1252
192
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:43
0:42:24 04:14 1245 1396 1251
193
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
24
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:44
0:42:28 04:15 1244 1381 1250
194
SERRANO, EDUARDO
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:45
0:41:25 04:09 1243 1310 1249
195
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:46
0:42:46 04:17 1242 1309 1248
196
FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS
113
Senior Mas
G. Espeleologico Gatense
0:42:46
0:42:20 04:14 1241 1308 1247
197
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:42:46
0:42:46 04:17 1240 1380 1246
198
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO
16
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:47
0:42:47 04:17 1239 1387 1245
199
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
114
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:47
0:42:47 04:17 1238 1307 1244
200
SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA
4
Senior Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:48
0:42:48 04:17 1237 1398 1394
201
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
17
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:48
0:42:30 04:15 1236 1386 1243
202
ESCRIVA BALLESTER, SANTI
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:42:49
0:42:28 04:15 1235 1306 1242
203
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
116
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:49
0:42:49 04:17 1234 1305 1241
204
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID PÉREZ PARDO
25
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:49
0:42:24 04:14 1233 1380 1240
205
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
8
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:42:49
0:42:49 04:17 1232 1395 1239
206
GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN
117
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:51
0:42:51 04:17 1231 1304 1238
207
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:57
0:42:32 04:15 1230 1379 1237
208
ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSO
27
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:58
0:42:20 04:14 1229 1378 1236
209
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:59
0:42:48 04:17 1228 1303 1235
210
ZARAGOZI MULET, JUAN
28
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:00
0:43:00 04:18 1227 1377 1234
211
DUEÑAS POQUET, SERGIO
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:43:01
0:42:39 04:16 1226 1302 1233
212
MARTÍNEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:03
0:42:51 04:17 1225 1379 1232
213
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:43:05
0:42:52 04:17 1224 1397 1393
214
RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS
18
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:43:06
0:43:06 04:19 0 0 0
215
MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE
120
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:06
0:43:06 04:19 1223 1301 1231
216
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
121
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:06
0:43:06 04:19 0 0 0
217
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
122
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:07
0:42:50 04:17 1222 1300 1230
218
WALLACE, KAGE
123
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:08
0:42:49 04:17 1221 1299 1229
219
DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:10
0:43:10 04:19 1220 1298 1228
220
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
27
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:10
0:43:10 04:19 1219 1378 1227
221
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
125
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:10
0:43:10 04:19 1218 1297 1226
222
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
19
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:11
0:42:57 04:18 1217 1385 1225
223
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
126
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:43:12
0:42:22 04:14 1216 1296 1224
224
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:12
0:43:00 04:18 1215 1398 1223
225
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
127
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:13
0:42:59 04:18 1214 1295 1222
226
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:18
0:42:57 04:18 1213 1376 1221
227
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
28
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:18
0:43:03 04:18 1212 1377 1220
228
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:18
0:43:18 04:20 1211 1376 1219
229
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:43:20
0:43:20 04:20 0 0 0
230
MARQUES SALINES, ANTONIO
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:21
0:42:24 04:15 0 0 0
231
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:43:24
0:42:52 04:17 1210 1294 1218
232
VALERO PEDRAZA, JOSE
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Nutriges Albir Sport
0:43:25
0:42:52 04:17 0 0 0
233
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
30
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:27
0:43:11 04:19 1209 1375 1217
234
LÓPEZ PALOMERO, ANTONIO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:28
0:43:15 04:20 1208 1374 1216
235
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME
131
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:29
0:43:16 04:20 1207 1293 1215
236
ORTUÑO TORRES, JOSE
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:31
0:43:31 04:21 0 0 0
237
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
4
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:43:32
0:43:20 04:20 1206 1397 1214
238
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
31
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:32
0:43:05 04:19 1205 1375 1213
239
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:32
0:43:32 04:21 1204 1384 1212
240
TIBERIU VÀDEAN, ADRIÁN
133
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:33
0:43:33 04:21 1203 1292 1211
241
PASTOR CASABO, MIGUEL ANGEL
134
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:38
0:43:38 04:22 0 0 0
242
PONS BOSCH, SALVADOR
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:40
0:43:25 04:21 1202 1373 1210
243
MARTÍ FERRER, CARLES
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:43:40
0:43:08 04:19 1201 1399 1209
244
RODRIGUEZ AMANDI, DAVID
135
Senior Mas
C. A. Crazy Runners
0:43:41
0:42:50 04:17 1200 1291 1208
245
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:45
0:43:33 04:21 1199 1290 1207
246
VILLASEÑOR MARTIN, DANIEL
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:47
0:43:47 04:23 0 0 0
247
BALLESTEROS CALABUI, ANTONIO
138
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:49
0:43:49 04:23 0 0 0
248
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:51
0:43:51 04:23 1198 1372 1206
249
IBAÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO
139
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:43:53
0:43:35 04:22 1197 1289 1205
250
CUENCA ROSELLO, ENRIQUE
140
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:55
0:43:30 04:21 0 0 0
251
DOMENECH DURA, JUAN
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:56
0:43:40 04:22 1196 1371 1204
252
BARBA TEBAR, ENRIQUE
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:57
0:43:57 04:24 1195 1288 1203
253
SIGNES CHOLBI, RAUL
142
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:00
0:44:00 04:24 0 0 0
254
MARTÍNEZ GUITART, CARLOS
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:01
0:43:28 04:21 1194 1287 1202
255
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
5
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:44:02
0:44:02 04:24 1193 1396 1392
256
ESCALES GARCIA, PERE
144
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:44:02
0:43:30 04:21 1192 1286 1201
257
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
145
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:05
0:43:46 04:23 1191 1285 1200
258
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
146
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:07
0:43:41 04:22 1190 1284 1199
259
GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:44:09
0:43:54 04:24 1189 1370 1198
260
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:44:10
0:43:55 04:24 1188 1383 1197
261
CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:11
0:43:59 04:24 1187 1374 1196
262
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:11
0:43:52 04:23 1186 1369 1195
263
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:44:11
0:43:51 04:23 0 0 0
264
MAXIMO ORTEGA, RAUL
38
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:11
0:44:11 04:25 0 0 0
265
COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:12
0:44:12 04:25 1185 1368 1194
266
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:12
0:44:01 04:24 1184 1367 1193
267
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:12
0:44:12 04:25 1183 1283 1192
268
MOYA CANDELA, CARLOS
148
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:44:12
0:44:12 04:25 1182 1282 1191
269
HARRIS, BRIAN
5
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:44:12
0:44:12 04:25 1181 1396 1190
270
ESCORTELL CRESPO, EVA
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:17
0:44:17 04:26 1180 1397 1391
271
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:18
0:44:18 04:26 1179 1382 1189
272
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:44:19
0:44:19 04:26 0 0 0
273
VARÓ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL
149
Senior Mas
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló
0:44:19
0:44:19 04:26 1178 1281 1188
274
COSTA SUAREZ, VICENT
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:20
0:44:03 04:24 1177 1280 1187
275
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:22
0:44:22 04:26 1176 1366 1186
276
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:22
0:44:22 04:26 1175 1400 1390
277
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
151
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:23
0:43:57 04:24 1174 1279 1185
278
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
152
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:23
0:44:00 04:24 1173 1278 1184
279
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
153
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:24
0:44:01 04:24 1172 1277 1183
280
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
154
Senior Mas
C. M. U.M.M.A
0:44:24
0:43:53 04:23 0 0 0
281
SENDRA SENDRA, JUAN FERNANDO
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:24
0:44:00 04:24 0 0 0
282
MARTÍ SENDRA, PATRICIO VTE
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:25
0:44:13 04:25 1171 1373 1182
283
CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR, PACO
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:25
0:44:25 04:27 1170 1372 1181
284
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
156
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:26
0:44:26 04:27 1169 1276 1180
285
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
157
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:44:27
0:44:01 04:24 1168 1275 1179
286
MORENO MARTI, DANIEL
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:27
0:44:27 04:27 1167 1365 1178
287
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
35
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:29
0:43:57 04:24 1166 1371 1177
288
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
158
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:44:29
0:43:57 04:24 1165 1274 1176
289
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
159
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:31
0:44:31 04:27 1164 1273 1175
290
LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:33
0:44:07 04:25 1163 1364 1174
291
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:33
0:44:14 04:25 1162 1272 1173
292
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:44:34
0:44:34 04:27 1161 1399 1389
293
MAÑAS CASCALES, RAÚL
161
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:36
0:44:22 04:26 1160 1271 1172
294
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:36
0:44:22 04:26 1159 1363 1171
295
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:36
0:43:59 04:24 1158 1370 1170
296
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:38
0:44:12 04:25 1157 1362 1169
297
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
46
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:44:39
0:44:23 04:26 1156 1361 1168
298
CASTELLO SENSECOGNOM, RUBEN
162
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:41
0:44:41 04:28 0 0 0
299
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL
163
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:41
0:44:24 04:26 1155 1270 1167
300
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:43
0:44:24 04:27 1154 1369 1166
301
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO
164
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:44
0:44:26 04:27 1153 1269 1165
302
CLIMENT GREGORI, FEDERICO
38
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:44
0:44:01 04:24 0 0 0
303
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:44:45
0:44:34 04:27 1152 1395 1164
304
SIFRE PONT, MARTI
47
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:46
0:44:30 04:27 1151 1360 1163
305
BOLUFER MAIQUES, PEP
165
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:46
0:44:46 04:29 0 0 0
306
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
166
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:52
0:44:37 04:28 1150 1268 1162
307
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:44:52
0:44:52 04:29 1149 1267 1161
308
PERET NOGUERA, JOAN
168
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:44:54
0:44:17 04:26 1148 1266 1160
309
VIVES LLOBELL, JOSE ANTONIO
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:54
0:44:54 04:30 1147 1359 1159
310
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
39
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:55
0:44:30 04:27 1146 1368 1158
311
BOU PONS, VICENT
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Cama Suma
0:44:55
0:44:44 04:29 0 0 0
312
GARRIDO ALONSO, QUINI
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Crazy Runners
0:44:56
0:44:05 04:25 0 0 0
313
PONS PONS, XIMO
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Dominguers
0:44:57
0:44:31 04:27 0 0 0
314
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN
170
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:57
0:44:57 04:30 0 0 0
315
ORTIZ PEREGRINA, JESÚS
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:58
0:44:46 04:29 1145 1367 1157
316
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:44:59
0:44:59 04:30 1144 1400 1388
317
LOZANO ROMERO, JOSÉ JAVIER
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:00
0:44:30 04:27 0 0 0
318
RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ, JUAN LUIS
171
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:00
0:45:00 04:30 1143 1265 1156
319
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, FRANCISCO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:45:02
0:44:45 04:29 1142 1358 1155
320
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUAN VICENTE
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:05
0:44:45 04:29 1141 1357 1154
321
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
172
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:05
0:45:05 04:31 1140 1264 1153
322
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:06
0:44:45 04:29 1139 1356 1152
323
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
23
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:09
0:44:43 04:28 1138 1381 1151
324
THEISS, ROBERT
173
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:45:09
0:44:47 04:29 1137 1263 1150
325
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
42
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:10
0:45:10 04:31 1136 1366 1149
326
RODRÍGUEZ SALVÀ, JORGE
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:45:12
0:45:12 04:31 1135 1262 1148
327
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
24
Veterans C Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:45:12
0:45:02 04:30 1134 1380 1147
328
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
54
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:14
0:44:46 04:29 1133 1355 1146
329
PASTOR FERRER, VICENT
175
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:45:14
0:44:28 04:27 1132 1261 1145
330
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
176
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:14
0:44:57 04:30 1131 1260 1144
331
CARDONA CRUANYES, JAVIER
177
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:15
0:44:43 04:28 0 0 0
332
ALAPONT VAZQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:45:15
0:44:52 04:29 1130 1354 1143
333
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
56
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:45:17
0:44:50 04:29 1129 1353 1142
334
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
57
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:45:17
0:44:50 04:29 1128 1352 1141
335
VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:18
0:44:13 04:25 0 0 0
336
CRESPO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:18
0:45:06 04:31 1127 1351 1140
337
LÓPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
179
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:18
0:44:20 04:26 1126 1259 1139
338
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:45:18
0:45:05 04:31 1125 1398 1138
339
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
180
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:45:19
0:44:47 04:29 1124 1258 1137
340
SALA VIDAL, JOSE
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:19
0:45:06 04:31 1123 1350 1136
341
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
9
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:45:20
0:45:20 04:32 1122 1394 1135
342
ARMOUSH, AMER
10
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:45:21
0:45:07 04:31 1121 1393 1134
343
GARCÍA MARÍ, TONI
181
Senior Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:45:24
0:45:24 04:33 1120 1257 1133
344
SILVESTRE CANTO, XAVI
182
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:26
0:44:59 04:30 0 0 0
345
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
183
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:27
0:45:27 04:33 1119 1256 1132
346
MAHIQUES FORNES, VICENT
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Nutrident
0:45:28
0:45:28 04:33 1118 1379 1131
347
CAUSI PEREZ, TONI
184
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:28
0:45:10 04:31 1117 1255 1130
348
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN
185
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:28
0:44:51 04:29 1116 1254 1129
349
CARRASCO MAS, JUAN PABLO
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:28
0:44:07 04:25 1115 1253 1128
350
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:30
0:45:30 04:33 1114 1378 1127
351
BENITO GARCIA, DANIEL
187
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:31
0:44:59 04:30 1113 1252 1126
352
ALVADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Mª
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:32
0:45:20 04:32 1112 1377 1125
353
SOLER TORRES, JUAN VICENTE
188
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:33
0:44:58 04:30 1111 1251 1124
354
SEVILLA TORRES, CARLOS
189
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:33
0:45:04 04:31 1110 1250 1123
355
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
11
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:45:34
0:45:19 04:32 1109 1392 1122
356
AMBLER, LOUISE
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:34
0:45:34 04:34 1108 1400 1387
357
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Kilometro 42
0:45:35
0:45:35 04:34 1107 1349 1121
358
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
61
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:45:35
0:45:25 04:33 1106 1348 1120
359
IVARS BAIDAL, JOSEP
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:35
0:45:21 04:32 1105 1365 1119
360
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
190
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:36
0:45:14 04:32 1104 1249 1118
361
CALLE REDONDO, CARLOS
191
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:36
0:45:17 04:32 1103 1248 1117
362
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO
28
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:37
0:45:25 04:33 1102 1376 1116
363
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:45:40
0:45:28 04:33 1101 1399 1386
364
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:45:40
0:45:23 04:32 1100 1247 1115
365
PEREZ BELMONTE, IVAN
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:42
0:45:10 04:31 1099 1246 1114
366
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE
29
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:43
0:45:30 04:33 1098 1375 1113
367
BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR
194
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:45:43
0:45:43 04:34 0 0 0
368
MORANT ROIG, BEA
6
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:45:43
0:45:43 04:34 0 0 0
369
CATALA PRATS, MARISOL
6
Veterans A Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:45:47
0:45:47 04:35 1097 1395 1385
370
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:47
0:45:31 04:33 1096 1347 1112
371
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:47
0:45:30 04:33 1095 1394 1384
372
ESQUERDO AMOROS, PEDRO ALEXIS
195
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:45:51
0:45:30 04:33 0 0 0
373
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
196
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:45:51
0:45:51 04:35 1094 1245 1111
374
PEÑALVER ALMELA, JAVIER
44
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:52
0:45:32 04:33 1093 1364 1110
375
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:52
0:45:37 04:34 1092 1244 1109
376
REIG, QUICO
198
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:52
0:45:24 04:33 1091 1243 1108
377
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:45:54
0:45:54 04:35 1090 1398 1383
378
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
8
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:55
0:45:55 04:36 1089 1393 1382
379
FULLANA VIVES, PERE
199
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:45:58
0:45:18 04:32 1088 1242 1107
380
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , SALVADOR
12
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:58
0:45:45 04:35 1087 1391 1106
381
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ LORENZO
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:58
0:45:25 04:33 1086 1241 1105
382
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:45:59
0:45:13 04:31 1085 1240 1104
383
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
30
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:46:00
0:45:39 04:34 1084 1374 1103
384
BERNA SENSECOGNOM, JAVI
202
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:01
0:46:01 04:36 1083 1239 1102
385
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:02
0:45:47 04:35 1082 1363 1101
386
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:46:05
0:45:50 04:35 1081 1362 1100
387
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL
31
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:05
0:45:16 04:32 1080 1373 1099
388
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
203
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:05
0:44:57 04:30 0 0 0
389
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
32
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:06
0:46:06 04:37 1079 1372 1098
390
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
204
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:06
0:45:51 04:35 1078 1238 1097
391
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:46:06
0:46:06 04:37 1077 1390 1096
392
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VÍCTOR
205
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:46:08
0:45:46 04:35 1076 1237 1095
393
SOLER FORNES, VICTOR
206
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:08
0:45:41 04:34 0 0 0
394
WOODS, MOLLY
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:46:09
0:45:45 04:35 1075 1400 1381
395
LORENTE RICART, TONI
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benissa - Renault Ginestar
0:46:09
0:45:49 04:35 1074 1346 1094
396
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
9
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:10
0:45:50 04:35 1073 1392 1380
397
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
207
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:11
0:45:48 04:35 1072 1236 1093
398
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:46:11
0:45:44 04:35 1071 1345 1092
399
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO
47
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:12
0:45:50 04:35 1070 1361 1091
400
RICO ÚBEDA, JOSÉ MIGUEL
208
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:12
0:45:47 04:35 0 0 0
401
VALERO SIGNES, ANTO
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:46:14
0:45:47 04:35 1069 1397 1379