Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20 CURSA POPULAR BENISSA
3 de Juny 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 20 CURSA POPULAR BENISSA


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
MARIN GAY, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:32:29
1400
2
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:32:42
1399
3
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:33:13
1398
4
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:33:35
1397
5
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:33:53
1396
6
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHA RIDA
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:12
1395
7
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:26
1394
8
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
5
Senior Mas
Independent
0:34:32
0
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:39
1393
10
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:58
1392
11
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:11
1391
12
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:16
1390
13
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
8
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:24
1389
14
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:38
1388
15
GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:04
1387
16
LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENT
11
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:36:04
1386
17
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:08
1385
18
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
12
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:22
1384
19
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:24
1383
20
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
14
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:36:25
1382
21
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:36:25
1381
22
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:25
1380
23
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:30
1379
24
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:32
1378
25
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:36
1377
26
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:36:45
1376
27
RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO
19
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:37:01
0
28
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO
20
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:37:01
0
29
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
21
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:02
1375
30
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
22
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:03
1374
31
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN
23
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:06
1373
32
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:18
1372
33
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
7
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:37:29
1371
34
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:37:30
1370
35
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
25
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:35
1369
36
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
8
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:35
1368
37
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:57
1367
38
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONY
27
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:57
1366
39
MOLLÀ CABALLERO, LLUÍS
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:57
1365
40
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:59
1364
41
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO
29
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:00
0
42
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:02
1363
43
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:02
1362
44
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:04
1361
45
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:05
1360
46
KRISTENSEN, TROND
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:38:06
1359
47
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:08
1358
48
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:38:09
1357
49
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:38:10
1356
50
MEGSON , PAUL
32
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:38:10
1355
51
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
33
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:14
1354
52
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:15
1353
53
ALBEROLA TERUEL, SERGIO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:15
1352
54
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:15
1351
55
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:16
1350
56
ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID
35
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:20
1349
57
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:21
1348
58
BENZAZOUA DOVAL, IKER
36
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:23
0
59
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
37
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:27
1347
60
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:30
1346
61
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:34
1345
62
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:46
1344
63
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:47
1343
64
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL
39
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:48
0
65
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:48
0
66
CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:51
1342
67
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
41
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:55
1341
68
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID
42
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:59
1340
69
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME
43
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:07
1339
70
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:17
1338
71
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
7
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:22
1337
72
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
15
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:25
1336
73
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:25
1335
74
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:25
1334
75
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:26
1333
76
CABRERA MARTÍNEZ, SEBASTIÀ
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:32
1332
77
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:32
1331
78
MARTÍNEZ RIBES, CESAR
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:33
0
79
LEMA MATEO, JOAN
48
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:34
0
80
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:39:34
1330
81
PLÁ BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO SONY
50
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:37
0
82
KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:38
1329
83
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:38
1328
84
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
5
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:41
1327
85
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
51
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:42
1326
86
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
52
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:42
1325
87
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:48
1324
88
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:49
1323
89
CALDERÓN QUILLE , JUAN CARLOS
54
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:39:54
1322
90
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
55
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:56
1321
91
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:57
1320
92
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:58
1319
93
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
6
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:02
1318
94
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
56
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:02
1317
95
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
57
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:06
1316
96
ADRI , JOSE
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:12
1315
97
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:17
1314
98
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
59
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:21
1313
99
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:24
1312
100
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
60
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:25
1311
101
IVARS GANDIA, DANIEL
61
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:31
0
102
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:32
1310
103
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:39
1309
104
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
7
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:44
1308
105
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:46
1307
106
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
11
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:47
1306
107
APARISI CARRIÓ, JAUME
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:48
0
108
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:40:50
1305
109
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
62
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:56
1304
110
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:59
1303
111
MARTÍ SENDRA, PATRICIO VTE
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:59
1302
112
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:01
1301
113
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
64
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:02
1300
114
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:03
1299
115
PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
66
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:05
1298
116
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN
67
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:11
1297
117
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:16
1296
118
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:18
1295
119
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:20
1294
120
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:23
1293
121
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:23
1292
122
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:33
1291
123
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:38
1290
124
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
70
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:48
1289
125
CERVERA TUR, TONI
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:53
1288
126
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:58
1287
127
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:59
1286
128
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
71
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:01
1285
129
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:05
1284
130
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:21
1283
131
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
17
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:22
1282
132
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, NANDO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:22
1281
133
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:36
1280
134
RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:37
1279
135
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
73
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:42:39
1278
136
ROBSON, CHRIS
18
Veterans B Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:42:40
1277
137
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
19
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:42
1276
138
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
74
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:51
1275
139
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:52
1274
140
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:52
1273
141
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
76
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:52
1272
142
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
21
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:55
1271
143
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:00
1270
144
GARCIA PALACI, SERGIO
4
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:43:02
0
145
GUIRRIEC, YVES
4
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:02
0
146
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:10
1269
147
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:12
1268
148
BASTIDA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:13
1267
149
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
22
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:14
1266
150
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:16
1265
151
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:17
1264
152
PERELLO MIRALLES, IVAN
79
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:21
0
153
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO
15
Veterans C Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:21
1263
154
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:24
1262
155
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
25
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:30
1261
156
FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL
29
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:33
0
157
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:34
1260
158
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:43:35
1259
159
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:35
1258
160
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
27
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:37
1257
161
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
16
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:37
1256
162
CHAMPON, ERIC
28
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:38
1255
163
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
80
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:38
1254
164
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
17
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:39
1253
165
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
81
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:43:44
1252
166
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO
82
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:49
1251
167
MORATÓ RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
83
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:49
1250
168
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:56
1249
169
MIRANDA MONCADA , ANTONIO SEBASTIÁN
5
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:43:58
1248
170
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
30
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:02
1247
171
HONTANILLA LLOPIS, MANUEL
85
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:03
0
172
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:44:08
1246
173
SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL
87
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:10
0
174
ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI
88
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:10
1245
175
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:12
1244
176
GATO BAIDAL, CHRISTIAN
89
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:13
0
177
FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:13
1243
178
ALVADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Mª
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:16
1242
179
DAVIES, MICHAEL
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:18
1241
180
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
92
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:22
1240
181
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:23
1239
182
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
93
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:24
1238
183
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
32
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:28
1237
184
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:28
1236
185
GONZÁLEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS
94
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:28
1235
186
ALÓS MARTÍNEZ, YANN
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:32
0
187
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
95
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:34
1234
188
ROMERO SALADO, JOSE
19
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:35
1233
189
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:35
1232
190
REVELLES TUR, JOSE MARIA
5
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:39
1231
191
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:40
1230
192
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:43
1229
193
FERRANDO MOLL, JUAN LUIS
96
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:43
1228
194
TAMARIT PENALVA, NANDO
97
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:46
0
195
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
98
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:46
1227
196
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:46
1226
197
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:47
1225
198
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
37
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:47
1224
199
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:49
1223
200
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:50
1222
201
PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS
100
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:50
1221
202
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
101
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:52
1220
203
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
38
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:52
1219
204
GILABERT GARCIA, GABRIEL
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:56
0
205
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:56
1218
206
LORENTE RICART, TONI
33
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:57
1217
207
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:01
1216
208
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VÍCTOR
102
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:45:02
1215
209
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
40
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:04
1214
210
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:07
0
211
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:45:08
1213
212
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:45:08
1212
213
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
103
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:12
1211
214
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS
104
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:45:13
1210
215
CODOÑER SENSE, ALBERTO
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:16
0
216
BERNA REVERT, JAVI
106
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:23
1209
217
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:24
1208
218
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER
108
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:25
1207
219
SEGARRA VALLES, DIEGO
109
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:25
1206
220
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:26
1205
221
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
42
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:26
1204
222
MORO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
110
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:27
0
223
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:27
1203
224
PEREZ CRUAÑES, FRAN
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:28
1202
225
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:28
1201
226
PÉREZ BELMONTE , ROBERTO
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:32
1200
227
PÉREZ BELMONTE , IVÁN
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:32
1199
228
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:34
1198
229
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:35
1197
230
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:38
1196
231
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
21
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:41
1195
232
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO
115
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:41
1194
233
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
116
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:42
1193
234
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:42
1192
235
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIÁN
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:45:43
1191
236
FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC
117
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:43
0
237
LARA PONS, RAÜL
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:47
1190
238
PONS MÀS, JOSÉ VTE.
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:48
1189
239
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:48
1188
240
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:48
1187
241
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:49
1186
242
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:49
1185
243
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
23
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:49
1184
244
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
120
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:49
1183
245
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:55
1182
246
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
8
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:45:58
1181
247
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
49
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:59
1180
248
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
50
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:59
1179
249
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:01
1178
250
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
6
Juvenil Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:03
1177
251
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:46:06
1176
252
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
24
Veterans C Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:13
1175
253
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:14
1174
254
CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
40
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:19
1173
255
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:19
1172
256
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:19
1171
257
MARTÍ FERRER, CARLES
123
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:24
0
258
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
51
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:46:27
1170
259
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
124
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:37
1169
260
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:46:38
1168
261
LANGLEY, MARK
125
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:40
1167
262
MATEU GRACIA, SALVA
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:41
1166
263
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
52
Veterans A Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:46:48
1165
264
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL
43
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:56
1164
265
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:00
0
266
PERLES MOLINES, JAVI
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:47:00
1163
267
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
44
Veterans B Mas
C. M. Caragols Agosteros
0:47:02
1162
268
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:47:03
1161
269
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
26
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:47:06
1160
270
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO
45
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:47:08
0
271
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL
127
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:09
1159
272
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
128
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:10
1158
273
GARCIA ROSELLO, JUAN
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:10
1157
274
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
9
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:11
0
275
REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS
46
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:12
1156
276
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
47
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:13
1155
277
PASTOR BUIGUES, JESUS
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:14
1154
278
PINEDA FLUXÀ, DANI
131
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:19
1153
279
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
48
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:22
1152
280
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSÉ
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:47:23
1151
281
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE
132
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:24
1150
282
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:26
1149
283
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
49
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:47:29
1148
284
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:47:29
1147
285
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
6
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:47:34
1146
286
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE
7
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:35
1145
287
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
58
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:37
1144
288
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO
50
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:39
1143
289
DENGRA CHILLON, JOSE ANGEL
8
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:47:40
0
290
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
51
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:40
1142
291
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN
133
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:47:41
1141
292
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:47:46
0
293
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:48
1140
294
GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:48
1139
295
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
28
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:47:50
1138
296
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:51
1137
297
AMORÓS MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:56
1136
298
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
59
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:47:58
1135
299
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:59
1134
300
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
54
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:03
1133
301
TORTOSA MOLINA, DAVID
134
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:09
1132
302
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
55
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:10
1131
303
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
56
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:10
1130
304
SANCHIS, JEAN MARC
30
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:48:12
0
305
GINESTAR IVARS, GUSTAVO
60
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:16
1129
306
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:16
1128
307
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
62
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:48:16
1127
308
SILVA YAGUACHI , DARWIN
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:16
1126
309
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
57
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:24
1125
310
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
58
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:26
1124
311
SILVESTRE CALBO, JORGE
136
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:28
0
312
TORRES MARTÍ, JORGE
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:29
1123
313
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI
31
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:48:33
1122
314
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE
32
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:33
1121
315
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
138
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:36
1120
316
KIPPES, STEPHAN
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:39
0
317
ALMAZAN CONESA, JULIO
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:43
0
318
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
59
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:45
1119
319
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR
60
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:49
1118
320
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:50
1117
321
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:48:50
1116
322
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
141
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:48:52
1115
323
ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, MARC
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:56
0
324
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:57
1114
325
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA
61
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:48:57
0
326
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR
62
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:58
0
327
THEISS, ROBERT
144
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:49:00
1113
328
SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
33
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sant Joan
0:49:04
1112
329
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO
145
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:49:05
0
330
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
146
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:10
0
331
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
34
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:49:13
1111
332
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID
63
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:16
1110
333
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
65
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:18
1109
334
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:18
1108
335
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO
11
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:28
1107
336
FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI
148
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:49:32
1106
337
NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN
149
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:49:32
0
338
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
150
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:49:33
1105
339
BUSTOS SENSECOGNOM, DAVID FERNANDO
151
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:42
1104
340
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
64
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:43
1103
341
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE
66
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:43
1102
342
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
67
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:43
1101
343
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
12
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:52
1100
344
BOLUFER SALA, MIGUEL
152
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:04
1099
345
CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN
68
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:05
1098
346
CARDONA SOLIVERES, MOISES
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:09
1097
347
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
35
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:10
1096
348
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
154
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:50:14
1095
349
JANKOUK , HAMID
69
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:16
0
350
ARMOUSH , AMER
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:50:18
1094
351
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
8
Veterans E Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:50:19
1093
352
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:19
1092
353
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
36
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:20
1091
354
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
155
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:50:20
1090
355
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL
14
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:20
1089
356
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU
15
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:20
1088
357
BERNAT BARCONES, FERRAN
156
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:21
1087
358
MANCHA VALENCIA, KOKE
157
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:21
0
359
REVELLES TUR, JUAN
158
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:21
0
360
REVELLES TUR, TONI
159
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:21
1086
361
MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID
65
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:23
1085
362
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO
16
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:50:25
1084
363
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
37
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:50:41
1083
364
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
71
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:52
1082
365
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
160
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:50:52
1081
366
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
72
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:50:52
1080
367
VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL
73
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:50:52
1079
368
CHAPELET EDGARDO, PABLO
9
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:50:59
0
369
BENITO GARCÍA , DANIEL
161
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:51:02
1078
370
BARNES, JEREMY
17
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:03
1077
371
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:06
1076
372
BAYDAL CRESPO, FRANCISCO JOSE
38
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:51:08
1075
373
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:09
1074
374
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS
66
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:09
1073
375
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:09
1072
376
RENES DELGADO, LUIS ANGEL
67
Veterans B Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:12
1071
377
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
68
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:51:14
1070
378
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN
76
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:51:15
1069
379
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
163
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:51:22
1068
380
SESE CARRIO, JAIME
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:22
1067
381
PERETÓ MAS, PAU
164
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:25
1066
382
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:25
1065
383
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR
39
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:51:36
1064
384
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
40
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:41
1063
385
BORREGO MERCHÁN, JOSE
18
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:44
0
386
VIVES BAEZA, PERE
165
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:51:44
1062
387
GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL
69
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:51:46
1061
388
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT
70
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:46
1060
389
GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO
19
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:46
1059
390
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
41
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:47
1058
391
MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSE ALBERTO
42
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:51:48
1057
392
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
9
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:54
1056
393
CANET RUIZ, EDUARD
43
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:03
0
394
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
20
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:10
1055
395
RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ, FCO. JAVIER
166
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:12
0
396
SOLER LLOBELL, JOSE ANDRES
167
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:12
0
397
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR
79
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:12
0
398
MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE
168
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:52:15
1054
399
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE
71
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:16
1053
400
CASERTA , VÍCTOR
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:17
1052
401
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER
44
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:20
1051
402
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
45
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:20
1050
403
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
46
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:52:20
1049
404
BOIX SANCHEZ, IVAN
170
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:21
0
405
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA
47
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:52:23
1048
406
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE
80
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:24
1047
407
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES
171
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:52:24
1046
408
HENDERSON, SCOTT
72
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:25
1045
409
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
21
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:29
1044
410
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
81
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:29
1043
411
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
82
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:44
1042
412
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
172
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:52:45
1041
413
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
73
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:46
1040
414
CORTÉS VICENS, BERNAT
173
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:52:46
0
415
BORDES SERVER, GUILLERMO
174
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:52:47
0
416
AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN
175
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:52:47
0
417
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
176
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:53
1039
418
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
48
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:52:58
1038
419
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
10
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:53:01
1037
420
MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
83
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:03
1036
421
VAN HERPT VALDIVIA, VICTOR
177
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
0:53:05
1035
422
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
84
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:53:07
1034
423
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL
85
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:07
1033
424
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
74
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:53:11
1032
425
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO
178
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:15
1031
426
JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS
86
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:16
1030
427
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
75
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:53:20
1029
428
COSTA FORNES, JAUME
87
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:21
1028
429
FERRER COSTA, JAUME
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:23
1027
430
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
88
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:23
1026
431
BARBA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JOSE
180
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:24
0
432
CANET FERRER, CHIMO
49
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:53:26
0
433
DOMENECH LLACER, DINO
22
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:28
1025
434
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
181
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:31
1024
435
FERRER RIBES , ANDRES
50
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:33
1023
436
STOCKER, PAUL
23
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:33
1022
437
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
89
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:53:33
1021
438
VALLES GARCIA, JOAQUIN
90
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:35
1020
439
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
24
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:39
1019
440
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
76
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:42
1018
441
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
25
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:53:46
1017
442
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT
91
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:51
1016
443
MULET SOLER, JOSEP
51
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:52
1015
444
BUSTAMANTE CABRERA, MARCELO
52
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:53
0
445
ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES
53
Veterans C Mas
C. A. A to trapo
0:53:55
1014
446
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
92
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:56
1013
447
VALERA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER
93
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:53:56
0
448
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN
94
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:56
1012
449
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
26
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:57
1011
450
OLIVER FERRANDIZ, CARLOS
182
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:58
1010
451
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI
77
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:59
1009
452
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
27
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:00
1008
453
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
183
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:00
1007
454
SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO
95
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:54:02
1006
455
PÉREZ GARCES, ÓSCAR
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:03
0
456
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO
11
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:54:03
1005
457
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:03
1004
458
BISHOP , JONATHAN
54
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:10
1003
459
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:13
1002
460
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
28
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:18
1001
461
CHENG, CHRISTIAN
187
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:27
1000
462
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
12
Veterans E Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:54:30
999
463
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
29
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:32
998
464
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
13
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:54:37
997
465
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO
96
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:54:37
996
466
CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS
188
Senior Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:54:53
995
467
SERRA CARBONELL, RAFA
189
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:54
994
468
GALÁN IBÁÑEZ, SALVADOR
97
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:57
0
469
BOURNE, TOM
190
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:02
0
470
GARCÍA BERENGUER, ENRIQUE
78
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:55:09
993
471
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
191
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:11
992
472
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:11
991
473
GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:12
990
474
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO
194
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:12
989
475
SOTO ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO
98
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:12
988
476
BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS
99
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:17
987
477
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
195
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:19
986
478
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID
196
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:55:20
985
479
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
55
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:55:25
984
480
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
79
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:55:25
983
481
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER
80
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:55:28
982
482
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
100
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:30
981
483
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI
81
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:34
0
484
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
14
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:35
980
485
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJORD
15
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:35
0
486
GARCIA PEREZ, RAUL
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:36
0
487
CATALA CANET, NESTOR
198
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:55:42
979
488
CATALA CANET, BORJA
199
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:55:42
978
489
PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL
82
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:55:42
977
490
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
56
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:43
976
491
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
57
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:44
975
492
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
83
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:45
974
493
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
101
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:45
973
494
PONS SIFRES, MARC
200
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:47
0
495
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
201
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:55
972
496
DIAZ PAPIO, MIGUEL
202
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:55
0
497
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
84
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:55:55
971
498
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
85
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:55:55
970
499
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL
203
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:58
969
500
CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR, DANIEL
102
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:55:58
0
501
PAYÀ GUERRERO, LLUÍS
58
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:00
0
502
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT
204
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:56:10
968
503
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO
205
Senior Mas
C. A. Fent Kiome3 Horcajo
0:56:13
967
504
ABAD LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO
103
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:14
0
505
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS
104
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:56:14
966
506
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI
59
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:18
965
507
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS
16
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:56:18
0
508
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS
86
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
964
509
MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER
206
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
0
510
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
207
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
963
511
BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO
208
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
962
512
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
209
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
961
513
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO
210
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:24
960
514
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR
211
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:30
959
515
PUEBLA, ADRIAN
212
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:34
0
516
VISO SENDRA, PABLO
213
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:52
958
517
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER
214
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:58
957
518
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
105
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:02
956
519
BLASCO GEA, DANI
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:16
955
520
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
87
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:27
954
521
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS
60
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:30
953
522
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR
216
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:30
952
523
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO
30
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:31
951
524
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
31
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:31
950
525
GIL PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
106
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:38
0
526
BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN
17
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:57:44
949
527
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL
61
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:57:45
948
528
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE
62
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:57:50
947
529
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAUL
217
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:57:55
946
530
PEIRÓ PERELLÓ, VICENT
107
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:57:55
945
531
SANCHO GÓMEZ, ADOLFO
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:57:59
944
532
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
218
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:58:01
943
533
SOLIVERES DURA, RUBEN
219
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:58:08
942
534
GIL I VIVES, VÍCTOR
108
Veterans A Mas
C. Margalló Trail Benissa
0:58:11
0
535
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR
109
Veterans A Mas
S. D. Cent Peus
0:58:13
0
536
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO
110
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:13
0
537
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
111
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:13
0
538
CAÑAS SALCEDO, JUAN
220
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:36
0
539
CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, FRANCISCO
88
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:58:36
941
540
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ
32
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:58:37
940
541
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:58:39
939
542
SEDEÑO NEWPORT, DAVID
112
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:48
938
543
COBOS FLORES, DAVID
113
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:49
0
544
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO
63
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:50
937
545
DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS
33
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
936
546
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
64
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
935
547
PONS PUCHOL, PEP
34
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
934
548
LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO
19
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
933
549
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
90
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
932
550
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
221
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:52
931
551
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
91
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:53
930
552
PONS LORENTE, JOAN
92
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:53
929
553
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
65
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:59:19
928
554
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
20
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:59:21
927
555
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
114
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:24
926
556
ALMIÑANA S, ALEJOS
115
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:25
0
557
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
66
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:59:25
925
558
BONILLA CALVO, RAÚL
222
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
0:59:29
924
559
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS
116
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:59:29
923
560
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
117
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:36
922
561
CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ, SERAFÍ
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:45
921
562
BARRIO SANZ, JUAN
223
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:50
0
563
SHAW, ANDREW
67
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:59:51
920
564
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
118
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
1:00:02
919
565
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
119
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
1:00:02
918
566
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
93
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:00:06
917
567
ANTÓN GARCÍA, CARLOS
94
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:07
916
568
RIPOLL POQUET, JOAN
22
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:00:09
915
569
CARREÑO JAEN, SANDRO
224
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:10
914
570
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO
35
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:00:15
0
571
SORIANO DAVÓ, NACHO
225
Senior Mas
Independent
1:00:15
0
572
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS
120
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:16
913
573
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO
36
Veterans D Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
1:00:18
912
574
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
68
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:00:26
911
575
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
226
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:00:35
910
576
HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN
227
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:00:35
909
577
LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN
69
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:00:38
908
578
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
228
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:38
0
579
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
229
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:38
907
580
CATALA FONT, MIGUEL
230
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:39
0
581
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER
95
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:00:42
906
582
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO
231
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
1:00:51
905
583
VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL
23
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
1:00:56
904
584
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
24
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:00:59
903
585
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
121
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:01:00
902
586
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO
37
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:03
901
587
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS
25
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:03
900
588
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
26
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:01:08
899
589
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
38
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:01:29
898
590
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
39
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:01:30
897
591
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO
232
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:01:47
896
592
FORNALI AGULLES, RAUL
233
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:01:47
895
593
FRAU RIBES, VICENT
27
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:54
0
594
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO
70
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:02:09
0
595
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMÓN
28
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:10
894
596
MATHEWS, TERENCE
96
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:02:10
893
597
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
29
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:11
892
598
PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE
30
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
1:02:13
891
599
CAVANAGH, KEN
31
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:03:26
890
600
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO
122
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:03:26
889
601
LÓPEZ TEBA, OTTO
97
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
1:03:40
888
602
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
40
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
1:04:06
887
603
BOULEAU ESCORTELL, ANTONIO
98
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:04:27
0
604
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL
123
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:04:41
886
605
JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
1:05:05
885
606
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
99
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
1:05:06
884
607
REEVES, MICHAEL
32
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
1:05:12
883
608
BISQUERT LLOBELL, JUAN
41
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:05:30
882
609
LEYDA MARIANO, JOSE JAIME
125
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
1:05:35
881
610
FULLANA VIVES, PERE
234
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
1:05:46
0
611
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN
42
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:06:01
880
612
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE
43
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:06:22
879
613
VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE
33
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
1:06:32
878
614
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO
100
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:06:54
877
615
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSE
101
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:06:54
876
616
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
126
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:06:55
875
617
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
102
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:06:55
874
618
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
44
Veterans D Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:07:12
873
619
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR
235
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:07:20
872
620
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE
236
Senior Mas
Independent
1:07:43
871
621
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT
34
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:09:34
870
622
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
71
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:09:53
869
623
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
103
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:11:49
868
624
CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC
45
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:15:07
867
625
MAS SERRA, XIMO
237
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:15:52
866