Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2017
22 d'Abril 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2017


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:19
1400
2
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:40:52
1399
3
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:13
1398
4
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
1
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:57
1397
5
MARTINEZ LASHERAS, RAQUEL MARIA
2
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:43:08
0
6
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:27
1396
7
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATALIA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:30
1395
8
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:34
1394
9
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:34
1393
10
ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:43:40
1392
11
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:48
1391
12
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:00
1390
13
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:01
0
14
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:03
1389
15
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
5
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:21
1388
16
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
4
Veterans B Fem
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:44:27
1387
17
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:32
1386
18
LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:33
0
19
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
3
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:43
1385
20
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:50
1384
21
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:58
1383
22
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:45:03
1382
23
BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA
6
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:05
1381
24
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN , SONIA
6
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:45:21
1380
25
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
7
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:23
1379
26
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL
5
Veterans A Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:45:27
0
27
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
7
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:45:33
1378
28
AMBLER , LOUISE
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:43
1377
29
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
6
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:45
1376
30
YAÑEZ CARRA, LARA VIRGINIA
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:07
1375
31
MONFORT SART, CRIS
8
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:14
1374
32
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN
9
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:14
1373
33
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. La Valldigna
0:46:15
1372
34
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA
8
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:19
1371
35
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
10
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:23
1370
36
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
8
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:26
1369
37
HEPPNER, ANA
2
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:46:28
0
38
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
9
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:46:31
1368
39
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
10
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:46:37
1367
40
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA
11
Senior Fem
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:46:40
0
41
DURÁ FRAU, ELIA
12
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:46:47
0
42
WOODS, MOLLY
3
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:48
1366
43
SJOEGREN, MILLE
9
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:52
1365
44
CHALLIS, CACHITA
1
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:46:53
0
45
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA
13
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:46:56
1364
46
NAVARRO MARTORELL, ANDREA
14
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:59
0
47
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA
15
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:04
1363
48
PORRO CORDERO, MARGA
11
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:47:04
0
49
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER
3
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:06
1362
50
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA
8
Veterans A Fem
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:47:06
1361
51
CHILDS, LISA
9
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:07
1360
52
BAKER, NICOLA
10
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:47:26
1359
53
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, EVA
16
Senior Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:47:36
1358
54
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
17
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:47:39
1357
55
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
12
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:39
1356
56
FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA
18
Senior Fem
Independent
0:47:40
1355
57
SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA
10
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:47:44
1354
58
ROSELLÓ MIÑANA, NOEMI
11
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:51
1353
59
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL
12
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:53
1352
60
BERCARU, NINA
13
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:47:54
1351
61
CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA
13
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:47:56
1350
62
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
14
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:47:57
1349
63
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:48:01
1348
64
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
14
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:48:10
1347
65
LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA
19
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:48:19
1346
66
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER
15
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:48:24
1345
67
NAVARRO CARRERES, LORENA
11
Veterans A Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:48:59
1344
68
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
20
Senior Fem
Independent
0:49:04
0
69
CHANCE, CLARE
16
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:49:16
1343
70
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA
17
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:20
1342
71
VILA VIVES, MARIA
12
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:49:21
1341
72
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA
21
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:21
1340
73
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:49:24
0
74
AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA
13
Veterans A Fem
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:49:44
0
75
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Calygat.com
0:49:51
1339
76
JACKSON, KAY
14
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:49:54
0
77
LEON MORENO, SILVIA
22
Senior Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:49:55
1338
78
MARCO FEMENIA, MÓNICA
16
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:49:55
1337
79
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
4
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:49:58
1336
80
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
23
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:58
0
81
MARÍN MOYA, SUSANA
15
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:03
0
82
MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES
16
Veterans A Fem
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:50:04
0
83
CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA
24
Senior Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:50:10
1335
84
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:50:16
1334
85
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
17
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:50:18
1333
86
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
18
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:50:26
1332
87
MENGUAL FERRER, PILAR
25
Senior Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:35
0
88
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
19
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:50:36
1331
89
SALA MIRALLES, SANDRA
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:50:36
1330
90
FORNÉS LEAL, EMMA
4
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:50:37
0
91
ARANDA RIBES, ANA
18
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:50:38
1329
92
RUIZ MERLE, MARIA
20
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:50:39
1328
93
HERNÁNDEZ FRASÉS, LORENA
19
Veterans A Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:39
0
94
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA
26
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:40
1327
95
KELEJYAN STEPANYAN, ZHENYA
27
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:57
1326
96
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
20
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:57
1325
97
CARAVACA BERENGUER, SILVIA
20
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:06
1324
98
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA
5
Veterans D Fem
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:51:07
1323
99
BENEYTO ABAD, MAICA
21
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:51:14
0
100
CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA
21
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Orero Paterna Runners
0:51:22
0
101
PRICE, CARMEN
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:51:22
0
102
IGLESIAS VAZQUEZ, NELLY
28
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:22
0
103
WOOD, SARAH
21
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:51:24
1322
104
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR
22
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:25
1321
105
GARRIGÓS MASCARELL, INMACULADA
22
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:51:27
1320
106
MARTÍNEZ ESPARZA, PEPI
4
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Altea
0:51:28
1319
107
ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA
29
Senior Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:51:30
1318
108
MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA
30
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:51:31
1317
109
SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
1316
110
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
24
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
1315
111
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS
25
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:33
1314
112
SIMÓ SANZ, ANA
22
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:33
0
113
SALVA FALGAS, SILVIA
26
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:36
1313
114
VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA
31
Senior Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:51:38
1312
115
ALEXANDER HALL, NADINE
27
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:38
1311
116
PEREZ BERENGUER, ANAVAN
23
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:42
0
117
RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS , MONICA
28
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:44
0
118
CAÑAMAS OCHOA, XELO
29
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:47
0
119
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA
32
Senior Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:51:49
0
120
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
30
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:51:49
1310
121
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
31
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:53
1309
122
SARTORIO CASTRILLO, GEMA
23
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:51:57
1308
123
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:52:03
1307
124
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
33
Senior Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:52:04
1306
125
FORNELL , MANUELA
24
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:09
1305
126
TORMO PERPIÑA, MARTA
34
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:12
0
127
ALBA BENITO, Mª JOSÉ
6
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Altea
0:52:18
1304
128
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
25
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:52:19
1303
129
VARO LÓPEZ, LAURA
26
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:52:19
1302
130
VAN GERWEN, CINDY
27
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:21
1301
131
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:52:25
1300
132
COX , KELLY
28
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:26
1299
133
BERTÓ MAURANDI, MARÍA
35
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:28
1298
134
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
7
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:38
1297
135
NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA
36
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:39
1296
136
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
8
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:52:41
1295
137
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:44
1294
138
LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA
32
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:45
1293
139
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
33
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:48
1292
140
DIXON, MICHELLE
29
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:52:50
1291
141
WILLIAMS, KATIE
34
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:58
0
142
BOUMA, DIEBRICH
37
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:58
0
143
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
25
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:04
1290
144
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
35
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:12
1289
145
FLETCHER , AMANDA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:15
1288
146
SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA
26
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:53:18
1287
147
MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER
38
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:20
1286
148
TORRES GONZALEZ, LIRIA
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:21
1285
149
MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA
37
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:53:27
1284
150
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
39
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:53:27
1283
151
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
30
Veterans A Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:53:28
1282
152
MANZANERO GUALDA, MARÍA ÁNGELES
27
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:53:36
1281
153
GOMEZ GORDILLO, RAQUEL
38
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:36
1280
154
SVITNEVA, ALINA
40
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:38
0
155
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
41
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:53:39
1279
156
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
31
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:40
0
157
ESTEBAN MONCHO, LAURA
42
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:43
0
158
MARTÍNEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA
39
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:45
0
159
ISAZA DUQUE, CAROLINA
43
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:48
1278
160
ANGELOVA, YORDANKA
44
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:48
1277
161
ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA
45
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:55
1276
162
GRIMALT AGULLES, SILVIA
46
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:56
0
163
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
28
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:10
1275
164
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
29
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:13
1274
165
NAVARRO TARRASO, TERESA
47
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:14
0
166
MARHUENDA PALACIOS, VIVI
48
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:16
0
167
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI
32
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:54:20
1273
168
IVARS DOMÉNECH, VIRSOLE
33
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:54:22
0
169
PONS PÉREZ, XARO
34
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:54:24
1272
170
LLORET SENSECOGNOMH, INES
49
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:39
0
171
MOUNTER, RACHEL
50
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:54:39
1271
172
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
51
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes
0:54:47
0
173
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN
40
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:54:47
1270
174
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO
35
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:54:47
1269
175
PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL
36
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:49
0
176
LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR
41
Veterans B Fem
C. Team O. P.
0:54:49
1268
177
MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER
42
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:50
1267
178
TORRES SIMÓ, ANNA
52
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:53
1266
179
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
9
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:56
1265
180
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
30
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:54:56
1264
181
BOSCH CHOLBI, ROSA MARI
43
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:59
0
182
MAS PUCHOL, OLGA
37
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:01
1263
183
TORMO GREGORI, ALEXANDRA
53
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:05
0
184
GIL GIL, INMA
8
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:55:08
1262
185
TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ
44
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:55:10
1261
186
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA
45
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:55:11
1260
187
STOCKER, SARAH JANE
54
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:17
1259
188
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
38
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:20
1258
189
PÉREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA
55
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:55:21
1257
190
WESTON, REBECCA
56
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:21
1256
191
CROSBIE, PATRICIA
39
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:21
1255
192
CAMPOS TORRES, MARIA ISABEL
9
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:55:22
0
193
RODENAS MARCO, ISABEL
57
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:24
0
194
STEENHAUT POBES, JESSICA
58
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:29
1254
195
TOBAR FABRA, ANNA
40
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:55:33
1253
196
GRIMALT IVARS, MIREIA
59
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:33
0
197
BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI
46
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:37
1252
198
LILLO GARCIA, MARIA
31
Veterans C Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:55:39
1251
199
GIMÉNEZ PRATS, SILVIA
32
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:55:51
1250
200
ORTEGA MESAS, BRUNA
10
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:51
1249
201
MULET SOLER, ROSARIO
60
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:57
0
202
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
61
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:55:57
1248
203
STORER, TRACY
41
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:01
0
204
SAVALL VIVES, MAR
62
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:56:04
1247
205
ESPLÁ GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
42
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:56:05
1246
206
SANCHEZ, XIMA
10
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:07
1245
207
CABRERA PÉREZ, MARIA
63
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:10
1244
208
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
11
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:10
1243
209
SALORT SERRAT, MARI
47
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:12
1242
210
BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL
64
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:12
1241
211
TERRADES SASTRE, CONCHI
48
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:13
1240
212
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:13
1239
213
ESCRIVÁ ANDRES, ISA
34
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:56:17
0
214
JIMÉNEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA
65
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:18
0
215
MIRÓ NAVARRO , ESTEFANIA
49
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:24
0
216
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
12
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:27
1238
217
MUÑOZ GARZÓN , MAYTE
35
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:45
0
218
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
36
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:46
1237
219
MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE
50
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:56:59
1236
220
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA
43
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:57:08
1235
221
SENDRA FERRER, NEUS
44
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:57:09
0
222
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
45
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:12
1234
223
MAS PUCHOL, CELIA
51
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:12
1233
224
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA
66
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:57:22
1232
225
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
37
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:28
1231
226
CANTÓ OLIVARES, ISABEL
38
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:57:33
1230
227
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
52
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:57:43
0
228
ORTOLA PONS, SUSANA
46
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:57:43
1229
229
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
39
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:57:46
1228
230
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
40
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:50
1227
231
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
53
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:57:50
1226
232
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA
11
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:57:56
0
233
JORDÁ NAVARRO, ELSA
13
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sant Joan
0:57:58
1225
234
CUTILLAS SENSECOGNOME, PEPI
47
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:57:59
0
235
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA
54
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:58:00
0
236
PÉREZ SIGNES, AURORA
55
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:22
1224
237
HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA
48
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
0:58:28
0
238
FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERÓNICA
67
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:41
1223
239
TUR CATALÁ, PURI
68
Senior Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:58:57
1222
240
NUÑEZ MUÑOZ, ALMUDENA
69
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:08
0
241
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA
14
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:59:13
1221
242
GARCÍA MILLET , ROSER
49
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:59:32
0
243
MINUESA TORRES, CAROLINA
50
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:59:33
0
244
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
41
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:43
1220
245
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
56
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:43
1219
246
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
42
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:59:48
1218
247
MARTI MORELL, MAR
57
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:48
1217
248
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARIA
43
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gato Jim
0:59:51
1216
249
MARTI SENSECOGNOMA, VANESSA
58
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:00:05
0
250
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA
15
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:00:07
1215
251
MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA
70
Senior Fem
Independent
1:00:18
1214
252
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA
71
Senior Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:00:21
1213
253
FRANQUEZA SANCHIS, MAIKA
44
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:26
1212
254
MOLINA GOMEZ, NOEMI
72
Senior Fem
Independent
1:00:35
0
255
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
59
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:37
1211
256
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
73
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:00:37
1210
257
ACOSTA MORA, YARINA
60
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:00:48
0
258
SIGNES LLACER, EVA
5
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:00:56
1209
259
VEGA PALMA, ISABEL
12
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:01:00
1208
260
PASTOR EJIDO, AMELIA
13
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:01:00
1207
261
GAVILA GUARDIOLA, MAMEN
51
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:01:01
1206
262
GAVILA MONSERRAT, ANGELES
52
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:01:20
1205
263
BUENO, SANDRA JARUSSI
14
Veterans E Fem
C. Chesa Running Team
1:01:34
0
264
SPENCER, JOANNE
16
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:02:10
0
265
CASELLES ARLANDIS, ANA
53
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:02:17
0
266
SALORT SENSECOGNOMV, LEYRE
74
Senior Fem
Independent
1:02:37
0
267
SENDRA PONS , IOLANDA
45
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:03:06
1204
268
PONS COMPANY, ARANTXA
54
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:03:25
1203
269
BELTRÁN ÁLVAREZ, CARME
46
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:03:35
0
270
LLORCA SENSECOGNOMZ, AMPARO
17
Veterans D Fem
C. Bfit Denia
1:03:42
0
271
ESCALANTE MERLOS, MARÍA DOLORES
47
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:03:45
0
272
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO
18
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´Espenta
1:03:57
1202
273
DIAZ-AGERO, AIDA
55
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Arena Running Team
1:04:21
1201
274
MARTINEZ SERRANO, RAQUEL
61
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:04:36
1200
275
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA
19
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:04:41
1199
276
BORDES SENSECOGNOMJ, SILVIA
6
Juvenil Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:05:08
0
277
PLA SUÑER, NOELIA
75
Senior Fem
Independent
1:05:10
0
278
REGHEERE, ANN
48
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:05:16
0
279
NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN
62
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:05:16
1198
280
ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES
15
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Hope Runners
1:05:20
1197
281
COSTA SOLER, TERE
49
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:05:38
1196
282
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL
50
Veterans C Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:06:23
1195
283
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA
63
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:06:44
1194
284
FRENCH, STELLA
16
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:07:54
0
285
VARRALL, RACHEL
76
Senior Fem
Independent
1:08:39
1193
286
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARÍA JESÚS
51
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:09:16
0
287
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS
64
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:09:32
1192
288
FARJOTS, PATRICIA
17
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:09:32
0
289
ORTOLÀ I MOLTÓ, XELO
52
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1:16:08
0
290
VILLANUEVA CHE, LAURA
77
Senior Fem
C. D. No Limits Tri&Trail Team
1:16:13
0
291
VILLANUEVA CHE, VANESSA
56
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:16:14
0
292
PALAZÓN ESCRIVÁ, RUT
57
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:16:37
1191