Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2017
22 d'Abril 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2017


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:31:51
1400
2
GALACHE SANCHEZ, JESUS
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Vino de Toro
0:32:07
0
3
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
3
Senior Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:33:18
0
4
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:20
1399
5
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:33:23
1398
6
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:44
0
7
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
6
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:33:49
1397
8
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:33:49
1396
9
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:54
1395
10
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHA RIDA
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:09
1394
11
GUTIERREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:34:10
1393
12
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:12
1392
13
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:13
1391
14
CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:34:15
1390
15
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:29
1389
16
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:45
1388
17
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
11
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:34:45
0
18
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:34:55
1387
19
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:55
1386
20
PILES CISCAR , JAVI
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gomez Madrid Kangurs
0:34:56
0
21
LAGHOUB, ATMANE
5
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:34:56
0
22
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
13
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:04
1385
23
FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO
14
Senior Mas
C. D. Eusebiofaus.com
0:35:05
0
24
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:35:06
0
25
GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:35:09
1384
26
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:13
1383
27
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:17
1382
28
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:22
1381
29
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:35:23
1380
30
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:35:26
1379
31
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:34
1378
32
CASTELLA VICIANO, SANTI
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Superatesport
0:35:48
0
33
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:51
1377
34
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
20
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:35:55
1376
35
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:04
1375
36
DURA FRAU, GONZALO
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:36:09
1374
37
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
8
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:36:20
1373
38
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
23
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:24
1372
39
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:29
1371
40
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:29
1370
41
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
24
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:36:29
1369
42
MENCHEN SANCHEZ, CARLOS
25
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:33
0
43
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:34
1368
44
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO
27
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:37
0
45
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:39
1367
46
MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME
29
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:36:39
1366
47
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:41
0
48
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:44
1365
49
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:51
1364
50
GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID
32
Senior Mas
C. Superatesport
0:36:54
0
51
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:56
1363
52
CAZALLA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:58
1362
53
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:59
1361
54
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:05
0
55
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
36
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:05
1360
56
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONY
37
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:08
1359
57
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:10
0
58
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN
39
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:13
1358
59
KRISTENSEN, TROND
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:16
1357
60
CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO
40
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:18
1356
61
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:22
1355
62
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:23
0
63
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:26
1354
64
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:28
1353
65
ORTS MILLET, PACO
44
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:30
1352
66
TUR PALOMARES, JOAN
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Alpesa
0:37:32
0
67
ARGUDO PERIS, FRANCISCO
46
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:36
0
68
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:38
1351
69
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:40
1350
70
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:43
1349
71
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:43
1348
72
MARCH ROMERO, JUAN RAMON
4
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:37:43
0
73
CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:47
1347
74
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO
49
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:37:47
0
75
GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Utiel
0:37:59
0
76
AJANA , SAIYD
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:05
1346
77
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
50
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:07
1345
78
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
51
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:08
1344
79
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:10
1343
80
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
52
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:11
1342
81
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
13
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:19
1341
82
MEGSON , PAUL
53
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:38:21
1340
83
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:23
1339
84
ADRI , JOSE
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:23
1338
85
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
54
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:38:23
1337
86
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:29
0
87
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:38:29
0
88
VIDAL CASTELLÓ , JOAN
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:38:29
0
89
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
56
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:30
1336
90
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
57
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:38:32
1335
91
TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:37
1334
92
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:37
1333
93
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID
59
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:38
1332
94
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:40
1331
95
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:41
1330
96
PASTOR CABRERA, ARTEMIO
60
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:42
0
97
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
61
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:38:43
1329
98
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
62
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:51
1328
99
ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI
63
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:52
1327
100
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:52
1326
101
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
64
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:38:54
1325
102
VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR
65
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:54
1324
103
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
14
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:55
1323
104
ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID
66
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:55
1322
105
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
67
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:38:59
1321
106
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:59
1320
107
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
69
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:04
1319
108
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:06
1318
109
PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID
71
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:08
0
110
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:09
1317
111
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:10
1316
112
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:12
1315
113
ALARCÓN GONZÁLEZ , DAVID
73
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:39:13
0
114
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
18
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:13
1314
115
VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xàtiva
0:39:14
0
116
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:14
1313
117
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
19
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:16
1312
118
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:39:16
1311
119
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:17
1310
120
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
7
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:18
1309
121
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
4
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:39:19
1308
122
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP
75
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:20
0
123
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:21
1307
124
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
15
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:24
1306
125
FUSTER MATIAS, KELVIN
76
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:39:25
0
126
LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN
77
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:25
1305
127
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, NANDO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:26
1304
128
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
8
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:26
1303
129
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:26
1302
130
GARCIA ROSELLO, JUAN
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:26
1301
131
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:32
1300
132
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
79
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:33
1299
133
FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA
80
Senior Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:39:33
0
134
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
81
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:34
1298
135
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:39:34
1297
136
PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
82
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:37
1296
137
LARA PONS, RAÜL
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:37
1295
138
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
9
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:38
1294
139
MAHIQUES REIG, FERNANDO
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:39
0
140
GASCÓN TUR, MANUEL
25
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:40
1293
141
BAÑULS ORTOLÀ, MARC
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:39:41
1292
142
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:42
1291
143
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
86
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:44
1290
144
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:44
1289
145
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
88
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:45
0
146
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:48
1288
147
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
90
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:48
1287
148
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
10
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:39:50
1286
149
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:55
1285
150
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:55
1284
151
DI TRANA , MARCO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:56
0
152
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
91
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:58
1283
153
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:01
1282
154
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
92
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:03
1281
155
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:06
1280
156
ROBSON, CHRIS
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:40:07
1279
157
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:40:07
1278
158
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
29
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:07
1277
159
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL
94
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:09
0
160
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
95
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:10
1276
161
FULLANA VIVES, MATIAS
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:11
1275
162
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN
96
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:11
1274
163
FERRI MENA, MIGUEL
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:11
1273
164
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
97
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:11
1272
165
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
21
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:12
1271
166
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:13
1270
167
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:13
1269
168
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:14
1268
169
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
22
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:17
1267
170
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:40:21
1266
171
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
100
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:25
1265
172
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:26
1264
173
CERVERA TUR, TONI
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:28
1263
174
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:30
1262
175
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:32
1261
176
RODRÍGUEZ AGUILAR, JOSE
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:40:32
0
177
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:34
1260
178
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
25
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:34
1259
179
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
26
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:36
1258
180
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:39
1257
181
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID
34
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:39
1256
182
LLORENS SENSECOGNOX, RAFA
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:41
0
183
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
102
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:42
1255
184
PENADÉS FAUS, CARLOS
103
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:44
1254
185
LORENTE RICART, TONI
27
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:45
1253
186
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
28
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:47
1252
187
CHICO SENSECOGNOML, FERNANDO
36
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:50
0
188
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
37
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:50
1251
189
CODOÑER DELHOM, VICENT
38
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:51
0
190
TORMO BOIX, HUGO
104
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:40:53
1250
191
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:54
1249
192
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
30
Veterans B Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:57
0
193
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:58
1248
194
OLIETE GIL, JOSE LUIS
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:59
1247
195
FERRANDO CATALÁ, SANTI
105
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:59
1246
196
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:00
1245
197
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
33
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:01
1244
198
MAS MUT, CARLOS
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:01
0
199
ROMERO BAÑULS, SERGIO
40
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:02
0
200
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
34
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:04
1243
201
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
12
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:04
1242
202
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:04
1241
203
MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:41:05
0
204
CALDERÓN QUILLE , JUAN CARLOS
107
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:41:05
1240
205
RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:05
1239
206
BONET MORANT, JUAN
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:05
1238
207
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
110
Senior Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:41:05
1237
208
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
14
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:41:05
1236
209
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
111
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:06
1235
210
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:08
1234
211
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:09
1233
212
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:10
1232
213
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:12
1231
214
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
115
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:13
1230
215
MARTINEZ GALDON, CARLOS
116
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:14
0
216
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:17
1229
217
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
117
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:19
1228
218
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:19
1227
219
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
36
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:20
0
220
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
119
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:20
1226
221
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
120
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:41:21
1225
222
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
121
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:21
1224
223
IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID
43
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:23
1223
224
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
37
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:41:23
1222
225
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
38
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:25
1221
226
LLORET BLASCO, XIMO
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:26
0
227
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
39
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:27
1220
228
CUENCA ROSELLÓ, ENRIQUE
122
Senior Mas
C. Racers Legion Alicante
0:41:29
0
229
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
123
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:41:30
1219
230
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:33
1218
231
MARTÍNEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:33
1217
232
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:33
1216
233
MONTANER MAS, HÉCTOR
124
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:34
0
234
MARCOS JUST, XIMO
41
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:34
1215
235
CASTELLANO CUBILES , RAFAEL
125
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:35
1214
236
GREGORI ESCRIVÁ, RUBEN
126
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:36
1213
237
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:41:36
0
238
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO
127
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:37
1212
239
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI
128
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:39
1211
240
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
17
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:43
1210
241
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
3
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:43
1209
242
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
45
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:45
1208
243
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:52
1207
244
AVILA RIBERO, RAFA
43
Veterans B Mas
P. Mohicans La Pobla
0:41:52
0
245
DOMENECH DURA, JUAN
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:52
0
246
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:53
1206
247
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
130
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:41:55
0
248
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
131
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:55
1205
249
CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:57
0
250
DIKOV, STEFAN
133
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:42:00
0
251
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
134
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:01
1204
252
GORDON, SCOTT
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:01
1203
253
GARCIA BERENGUER, QUICO
135
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:03
1202
254
ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:03
1201
255
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:06
1200
256
PEREZ CRUAÑES, FRAN
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:07
1199
257
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON
138
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:08
1198
258
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER
139
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:09
1197
259
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:42:09
1196
260
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO
19
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:09
1195
261
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:13
1194
262
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:16
1193
263
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:16
1192
264
CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:18
0
265
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
47
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:42:20
1191
266
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:21
1190
267
LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:21
1189
268
JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:22
1188
269
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:24
1187
270
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
144
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:24
1186
271
GONZÁLEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS
145
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:29
1185
272
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
51
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:30
1184
273
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:31
1183
274
DUNKEL, HANS-JÜRGEN
47
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:31
0
275
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:31
1182
276
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:32
1181
277
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
148
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:33
1180
278
PINEDA FLUXÀ, DANI
149
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:42
1179
279
TUR PERALES, PEPE
150
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:42
1178
280
MORATÓ RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
151
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:42
1177
281
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
152
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:44
1176
282
SANCHO COLL, PATXO
52
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:46
1175
283
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
48
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:50
1174
284
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:53
1173
285
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:59
1172
286
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN
49
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:00
1171
287
ALVADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Mª
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:02
1170
288
MIRANDA MONCADA , ANTONIO SEBASTIÁN
6
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:43:06
1169
289
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI
155
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:07
0
290
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
156
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:07
1168
291
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
157
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:07
1167
292
BELDA ALEMAÑ, DAVID
158
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:08
0
293
MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE
7
Veterans D Mas
C. E. U. Politècnica de Valencia
0:43:09
0
294
STADLHOFER, MARTIN
159
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:13
0
295
BUIGUES BUIGUES, CRISTOBAL
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:14
0
296
LLORCA VERDUS, MANOLO
50
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:43:14
1166
297
GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL
53
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:16
0
298
ROMERO SALADO, JOSE
23
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:18
1165
299
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:43:19
1164
300
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
161
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:19
1163
301
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Xeremells O.C.
0:43:19
1162
302
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:21
0
303
DAVIES, MICHAEL
162
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:43:22
1161
304
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
57
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:43:22
1160
305
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:25
1159
306
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:43:26
1158
307
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
164
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:33
1157
308
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
24
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:43:34
1156
309
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
59
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:34
1155
310
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:37
1154
311
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:39
1153
312
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
62
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:39
1152
313
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:41
1151
314
ABRALDES CASTELAO, SANTIAGO
165
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:41
0
315
CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO JOSE
166
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:42
0
316
GARCIA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE
64
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:43
1150
317
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:45
1149
318
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:45
1148
319
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE
168
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:45
1147
320
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
66
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:47
1146
321
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
67
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:47
1145
322
MORENO CARBO, GERMAN
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:47
1144
323
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
51
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:48
1143
324
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
68
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:49
1142
325
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:52
1141
326
DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL
25
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:54
1140
327
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO
170
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:56
1139
328
FORNÉS SENDRA, OSCAR
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:56
1138
329
BASTIDA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:56
1137
330
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
53
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:00
1136
331
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
8
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:44:00
0
332
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:01
1135
333
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
171
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:01
1134
334
ALLOZA ARIÑO, SERGIO
70
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Mudejar Teruel
0:44:02
0
335
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
54
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:03
1133
336
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:04
1132
337
CHAMPON, ERIC
55
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:05
1131
338
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
56
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:07
1130
339
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
172
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:07
1129
340
BERNA REVERT, JAVI
173
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:09
1128
341
ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:10
1127
342
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
71
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:11
0
343
HERRERA SOTO, TONY
72
Veterans A Mas
C. M. U.M.M.A
0:44:11
0
344
FORNES COSTA , MARIO
4
Juvenil Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:12
1126
345
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
28
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:12
1125
346
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:12
0
347
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
175
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:13
1124
348
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID
176
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:13
0
349
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL
177
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:13
1123
350
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:14
1122
351
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:14
1121
352
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO
74
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:15
1120
353
CERESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
178
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:17
1119
354
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
29
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:18
1118
355
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
58
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:19
1117
356
PEIRÓ PERELLÓ, VICENT
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:19
1116
357
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN
179
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:20
1115
358
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL
59
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:21
1114
359
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
30
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:21
1113
360
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
60
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:21
1112
361
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
76
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:22
1111
362
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
9
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:44:24
1110
363
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
180
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:25
1109
364
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
181
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:25
1108
365
CLEMENTE PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:25
1107
366
SALINAS SANCHEZ, RAMON
183
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:26
0
367
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:26
1106
368
PUIGCERVER COLLANDO, PEDRO
78
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:26
1105
369
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
184
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:26
1104
370
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:27
1103
371
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:30
1102
372
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
79
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:33
1101
373
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
61
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:33
1100
374
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
31
Veterans C Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:44:34
1099
375
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
62
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:34
1098
376
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
63
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:44:34
1097
377
ZARPOUN, PELAYO
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:34
1096
378
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:44:36
1095
379
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
187
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:36
1094
380
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO
188
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:38
1093
381
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, RAFA
189
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:44:40
1092
382
KNOX, DALE
12
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:40
0
383
PÉREZ MENGUAL, KICO
190
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:44:41
1091
384
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS
64
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:41
1090
385
DEVAL SORIA, TONI
80
Veterans A Mas
C. Escuela Corredor Paco Millan
0:44:42
0
386
PÉREZ BELMONTE , IVÁN
191
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:45
1089
387
CALATRAVA CUEVAS, FERNANDO
192
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:49
0
388
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:52
1088
389
SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID
194
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:53
1087
390
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
32
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:54
1086
391
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
195
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:58
1085
392
PONS I COSTA, FRANCISCO
33
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:58
1084
393
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO
65
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:59
1083
394
PÉREZ BELMONTE , ROBERTO
196
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:00
1082
395
SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO
66
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:00
1081
396
GIL MORALES, JOSE
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:03
1080
397
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO
197
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:04
1079
398
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:45:08
1078
399
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
14
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:09
1077
400
PONS SORIANO, ALBERTO
67
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:09
1076
401
TUR PERALES, XIMO
198
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:10
1075
402
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, JAVIER
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:11
0
403
SABATER SAVALL, MANEL
34
Veterans C Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:45:11
0
404
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
81
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:16
1074
405
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
200
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:45:17
1073
406
CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR
82
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:17
0
407
PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO
83
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:21
1072
408
ESCRIVÁ CANET, JUAN
84
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:45:21
1071
409
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
68
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:22
1070
410
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID
69
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:27
0
411
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
85
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:45:27
1069
412
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:29
1068
413
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
202
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:30
1067
414
MORALEDA GONZÁLEZ - ALBO, VICENTE
86
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:30
0
415
CALABUIG PARIS, RAFAEL
70
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:31
1066
416
CSOMAN MARTÍNEZ, GABRIEL
203
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:33
0
417
VICENS MAS, MARCOS
204
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:45:35
0
418
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN
205
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:45:35
1065
419
AMHIH, MOHA
206
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:39
1064
420
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN
35
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:41
1063
421
ORTOLÀ PIERA, CARMELO
207
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:41
0
422
SALORT MARTIN, SERGIO
208
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:42
0
423
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
87
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:43
1062
424
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
71
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:45
1061
425
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI
88
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:45
1060
426
PELAEZ DOMENECH , ANGEL
209
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:49
0
427
PELLICER ALCARAZ, GUSTAVO
89
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:51
0
428
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE
72
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:51
1059
429
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES
210
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:45:53
1058
430
HENDERSON, SCOTT
73
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:54
1057
431
SAN VICENTE SENSECOGNOC, SALVA
90
Veterans A Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:45:54
0
432
ROBINSON, ANDREW
211
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:59
0
433
TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO
212
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:59
0
434
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR
91
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:01
0
435
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
74
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:01
1056
436
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT
36
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:02
1055
437
SERER BRU, JUAN
213
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:04
1054
438
GONZALEZ MONSERRAT, MANU
214
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:08
0
439
LEAL GIMENO, NACHO
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:09
0
440
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
92
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:46:09
1053
441
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
216
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:09
1052
442
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
217
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:10
1051
443
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER
218
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:46:10
1050
444
GINER MAS, JOSE
75
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:12
1049
445
PUCHOL BOLTA, PAU
219
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:15
0
446
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO
220
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:15
1048
447
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON
221
Senior Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:46:16
1047
448
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
37
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:16
1046
449
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
93
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:16
1045
450
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS
94
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:46:17
0
451
ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ, JOSE
222
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:18
1044
452
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE
38
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:18
1043
453
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
95
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:20
1042
454
AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
223
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:46:22
1041
455
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER
96
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:22
1040
456
REUS I BAS, PAU
97
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:23
1039
457
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
224
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:24
0
458
CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL
76
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:24
1038
459
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO
225
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:25
1037
460
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
98
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:25
1036
461
WOODALL, TONY
39
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:25
1035
462
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
40
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:27
1034
463
HEPPNER, JUERGEN
41
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:28
0
464
RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO
15
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:46:29
1033
465
MONFORT MULET, VICENT
226
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:31
1032
466
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
42
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:46:31
1031
467
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO
99
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:34
1030
468
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
77
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:46:36
1029
469
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
227
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:37
1028
470
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO
78
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:39
1027
471
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
100
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:46:40
1026
472
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL
43
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:41
1025
473
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE
101
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:41
1024
474
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS
102
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:41
1023
475
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO
79
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:43
1022
476
BENITO GARCÍA , DANIEL
228
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:45
1021
477
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:46:49
1020
478
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
80
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:52
1019
479
CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN
103
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:53
1018
480
VERDÚ PUIG, VICENT
229
Senior Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
0:46:54
1017
481
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
44
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:54
1016
482
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
81
Veterans B Mas
C. M. Caragols Agosteros
0:46:55
1015
483
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
82
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:56
1014
484
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN
230
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:57
1013
485
MAÑAS CASCALES, RAÚL
231
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:46:58
0
486
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
104
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:58
1012
487
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA
83
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:59
1011
488
PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ-ALBO, VÍCTOR
232
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:59
1010
489
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
105
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:47:00
1009
490
THEISS, ROBERT
233
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:47:00
1008
491
ARRIBALZAGA TOTORICA, IÑIGO
45
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:47:02
0
492
SESE FILLOL, JAIME
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:03
1007
493
ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR
234
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:05
1006
494
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
46
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:47:05
1005
495
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO
47
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:47:05
0
496
MASCARELL TARRAZÓ, ENRIQUE
16
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:47:05
1004
497
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO
84
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:06
1003
498
JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS
106
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:47:07
1002
499
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP
235
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:10
1001
500
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
236
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:47:10
1000
501
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL
17
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:47:15
999
502
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS
107
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:16
998
503
PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS
237
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:20
997
504
REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS
85
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:21
996
505
REVELLES TUR, TONI
238
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:21
995
506
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE
239
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:22
994
507
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
48
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:47:22
993
508
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
240
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:23
992
509
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO
86
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:24
991
510
PERLES MOLINES, JAVI
108
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:47:25
990
511
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO
18
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:25
989
512
SORIA SENSECOGNOML, DIEGO
241
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:47:26
0
513
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA
87
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:26
0
514
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
109
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:47:27
988
515
DAVIDSON, DOUGLAS
110
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:27
987
516
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
88
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:30
986
517
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:47:33
0
518
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
111
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:35
985
519
MIÑANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI
242
Senior Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
0:47:36
984
520
ALEMANY LORENTE, SALVADOR
243
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:47:37
983
521
SASTRE SENDRA, NANDO
244
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:37
0
522
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
49
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:47:38
982
523
GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL
245
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:40
981
524
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:41
980
525
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ
50
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:41
979
526
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR
112
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:47:43
978
527
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO
246
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:45
977
528
BONILLA PINO, JAVIER
51
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:46
0
529
PONS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
113
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:47
0
530
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
247
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:47:48
976
531
VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ, JUAN
248
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:49
0
532
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR
90
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:51
0
533
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
114
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:47:51
975
534
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO
19
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:47:51
974
535
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
249
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:47:51
973
536
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
91
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:47:52
972
537
MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID
92
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:56
971
538
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
93
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:59
970
539
AVARGUES GADEA, JAUME
94
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:00
0
540
TORRES MARTÍ, JORGE
250
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:01
969
541
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
115
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:48:01
968
542
ORTOLA JULIA, JAVI
116
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:05
967
543
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS
95
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:06
966
544
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI
96
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:06
965
545
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO J.
117
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:07
964
546
VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL
118
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:48:07
963
547
GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL
97
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:48:07
962
548
GONZALEZ SENSECOGNOMW, ÁLVAR
251
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:48:07
0
549
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN TOMAS
119
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:48:08
961
550
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
52
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:10
960
551
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
252
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:10
959
552
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
20
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:10
958
553
SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
53
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sant Joan
0:48:10
957
554
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
98
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:13
956
555
FELIS BOLUFER, JAVIER
54
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:13
0
556
LLORCA BORDES , EUGENI
253
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:14
0
557
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR
254
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:15
955
558
CULSHAW , DEAN
8
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:48:16
0
559
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI
255
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:16
954
560
FORNES ROIG, MARC
256
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:17
953
561
FERMIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
257
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:17
952
562
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIÁN
120
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:19
951
563
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT
258
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:48:19
950
564
BISHOP , JONATHAN
55
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:19
949
565
DE LOS ANGELES , JORGE
259
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:21
0
566
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
9
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:48:21
948
567
LLORCA PÉREZ , TONET
121
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:22
947
568
FORT SANCHIS, PABLO
260
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:24
0
569
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
10
Veterans E Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:25
946
570
MORAGUES ALBI , JOSE LUIS
122
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:26
945
571
RODENES BOU, JUAN
261
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:26
0
572
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
123
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:48:29
944
573
MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOAN BAPTISTA
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:33
943
574
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN
56
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:34
942
575
RAMIS TERUEL , JORDI
262
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:35
0
576
RAMIS TERUEL , PAU
263
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:35
0
577
CARDONA SOLIVERES, MOISES
264
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:36
941
578
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO
99
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:38
0
579
JANKOUK, HAMID
125
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:40
0
580
MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSE ALBERTO
57
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:48:41
940
581
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
126
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:42
939
582
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
58
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:43
938
583
CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS
100
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Nueve15
0:48:43
0
584
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
6
Juvenil Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:48:43
937
585
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS
127
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:48:44
936
586
MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO
265
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:46
0
587
GAPYAK, SERGIY
101
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:46
935
588
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO
21
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:46
934
589
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
128
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:46
933
590
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
11
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:48:46
932
591
SOTO ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO
129
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:48:47
931
592
BARNES, JEREMY
22
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:48
930
593
PASCUAL CAMPOS, RICARDO
266
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:48
0
594
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE
102
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:49
929
595
GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, RAFA
130
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:54
928
596
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO
267
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:48:55
0
597
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
59
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:48:58
927
598
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL
131
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:59
926
599
MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO
132
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:00
0
600
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO
268
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:00
925
601
DÍEZ SÁEZ, SALVADOR
12
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:49:01
924
602
SANTOS GONZALVEZ, JOSE VICENTE
133
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:02
0
603
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
23
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:02
923
604
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER
60
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:02
922
605
GARCIA GARCIA, VICENTE
269
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:03
0
606
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE
24
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:49:03
921
607
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN
25
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:06
0
608
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
270
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:07
920
609
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID
103
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:08
919
610
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
134
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:49:08
918
611
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER
271
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:11
0
612
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
135
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:13
917
613
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN
272
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:13
916
614
CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE
13
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:49:14
915
615
ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA
273
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:15
914
616
MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR
274
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:15
913
617
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID
275
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:15
912
618
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
276
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:15
911
619
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
136
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:18
910
620
DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS
104
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:49:18
909
621
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
277
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:20
908
622
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
137
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:21
907
623
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
105
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:21
906
624
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL
138
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:21
905
625
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS
139
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:22
904
626
SILVA YAGUACHI , DARWIN
278
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:22
903
627
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
7
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:27
902
628
MARÍ MIÑANA, PACO
279
Senior Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:49:28
0
629
CLIMENT LLORCA, GUILLERMO
140
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:49:28
901
630
LLORET MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
106
Veterans B Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:49:29
900
631
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
280
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:30
899
632
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE
141
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:31
898
633
GARCÍA OVALLES, RAY LEONARDO
281
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:31
0
634
ESCOTO CABANILLES, FERRAN
61
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:33
897
635
CASELLES AGUADO, RAUL
282
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:34
896
636
TUR CATALÀ, DAVID
283
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:36
895
637
GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI
107
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:38
894
638
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
284
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:38
893
639
MARTIN PRIETO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
108
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:49:41
892
640
FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI
285
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:49:44
891
641
PONS SIFRES, MARC
286
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:44
0
642
RENES DELGADO, LUIS ANGEL
109
Veterans B Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:49:46
890
643
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
287
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:47
889
644
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
288
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:48
888
645
BOOBIER, BRIAN
26
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:49:48
0
646
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
27
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:49
0
647
FRANQUEZA ESCRIVÁ, JUAN CARLOS
289
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:51
0
648
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES
14
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:51
887
649
BENEYTO MOMPÓ, FERMINET
290
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:54
886
650
VAZQUEZ GALERA, JESUS
62
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:54
885
651
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS
15
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:49:54
884
652
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE
142
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:49:54
883
653
BARBA ACOSTA, FRANCISCO JOSE
291
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:55
0
654
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
110
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:49:55
882
655
CANET RUIZ, EDUARD
63
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:55
0
656
RICHARDSON, KEVIN
16
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:49:56
0
657
BLAY RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL
292
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:56
881
658
GARCÍA BERENGUER, ENRIQUE
111
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:49:58
880
659
FERNÁNDEZ PADILLA, TOÑE
143
Veterans A Mas
C. A. JRBrunelec Instalaciones Eléctricas
0:49:59
0
660
LOPEZ CARRIO, JUAN JOSE
293
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:59
879
661
MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
144
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:00
878
662
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
294
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:03
877
663
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
145
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:03
876
664
BUSTAMANTE CABRERA, MARCELO
64
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:50:04
0
665
SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS
295
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:50:06
875
666
CHAPELET EDGARDO, PABLO
17
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:50:06
0
667
MEJIAS SENSECOGNOMC, MANUEL
296
Senior Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:50:06
0
668
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE
8
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:07
874
669
PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE
146
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:08
873
670
MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE
297
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:50:08
872
671
CATALA CANET, NESTOR
298
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:50:08
871
672
GARCÍA PINO, RAÚL
147
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:09
0
673
GARCIA REAL GOROSABEL, ANTONIO
299
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:11
0
674
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
28
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:50:11
870
675
VALERO ESCORTELL , VICTOR
148
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:14
0
676
ELLIOTT, PAUL
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:15
869
677
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
19
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:50:16
868
678
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
65
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:50:17
867
679
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ
300
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:18
0
680
SBAI LOZANO, ISMAEL
9
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:50:18
0
681
IVARS NOGUERA, FRANCISCO
112
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:21
0
682
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
149
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:21
866
683
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN
113
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:23
865
684
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
114
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:50:26
864
685
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE
150
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:26
863
686
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE
151
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:27
862
687
OLIVER FERRANDIZ, CARLOS
301
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:27
861
688
NOGUERA PUIGCERVER, JAVI
302
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:27
860
689
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
152
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:50:28
859
690
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI
115
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:50:28
858
691
TERUEL SERRANO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
303
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:29
0
692
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
116
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:50:29
857
693
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
153
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:30
856
694
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
154
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ferbalca
0:50:34
855
695
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
66
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:34
854
696
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
155
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:34
853
697
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
67
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:35
852
698
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
117
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:36
851
699
MIÑANA SENSECOGNOMY, MIGUEL
156
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:36
0
700
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
29
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:38
850
701
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
304
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:38
849
702
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
118
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:39
848
703
FERRER SENDRA, JOAN
157
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:40
0
704
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER
305
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:42
847
705
VAN HERPT VALDIVIA, VICTOR
306
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
0:50:43
846
706
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
119
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:44
845
707
MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN
307
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:50:45
0
708
MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
158
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:46
844
709
FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE
308
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:47
0
710
MARTÍN PONCE, RAÚL
120
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:48
0
711
BAIDAL GALAN, MANOLO
309
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:48
843
712
CABRERA MARTÍNEZ, SEBASTIÀ
310
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:48
842
713
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE
311
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:55
841
714
FULLANA FEMENIA, FRAN
312
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:00
840
715
SORIANO BOSMA, JAIME
159
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:00
0
716
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
30
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:03
839
717
DOMENECH LLACER, DINO
31
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:05
838
718
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
68
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:07
837
719
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA
121
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:10
836
720
PADRÓN ALVAREZ, EDUARDO
313
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:12
0
721
MORENO GIL, JOSE
122
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Avapace Corre
0:51:15
0
722
SANCHIS GARCIA-ASTILLEROS, FERNANDO
314
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:18
835
723
LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO
160
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:51:18
834
724
SERRA CARBONELL, RAFA
315
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:19
833
725
TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID
316
Senior Mas
C. A. Orero Paterna Runners
0:51:21
0
726
SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER
161
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Orero Paterna Runners
0:51:21
0
727
GARCIA ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JOSE
317
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:22
0
728
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
123
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:23
832
729
LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO
20
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:24
831
730
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
69
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:25
830
731
SOLBES FOLQUES, FERNANDO
162
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:25
0
732
GARCIA PEREZ, RAUL
318
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:27
0
733
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO
70
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:51:28
0
734
SASTRE PONS, JAVIER
124
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:51:29
829
735
FERRER COSTA, JAUME
319
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
828
736
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO
125
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
827
737
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSE
126
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
826
738
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
163
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:33
825
739
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT
71
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:33
824
740
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOSE VICENTE
320
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:51:37
823
741
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:51:38
822
742
PÉREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
164
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:39
0
743
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
165
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:41
821
744
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
321
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:42
820
745
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR
322
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:43
819
746
CALATAYUD CERVERA, SALVA
323
Senior Mas
C. Sprø Løpere
0:51:44
818
747
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
22
Veterans E Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:51:45
817
748
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
32
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:45
816
749
CASERO POYATOS , JAVIER
127
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:46
0
750
SANZ LÓPEZ, JOSEP
128
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:46
0
751
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI
72
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:51:46
815
752
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND
33
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:51:49
814
753
KRISCIUNAS , EGIDIJUS
166
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:50
0
754
HOLT, IAN
23
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:51:50
813
755
FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS
129
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:51
812
756
PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO
34
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:54
811
757
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO
167
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:56
810
758
PALMA MARTIN, JUAN
35
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:57
0
759
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
324
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:51:58
809
760
NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN
325
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:51:59
0
761
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA
130
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:00
808
762
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
326
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:52:06
807
763
HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN
327
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:52:06
806
764
RIOS VEGA, TONI
73
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:52:07
805
765
BLANKLEY, MIKE
168
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:08
0
766
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO
328
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:09
804
767
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS
74
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:10
803
768
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL
169
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:10
0
769
SALVADOR MONTILLA , FRAN
329
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:12
802
770
GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO
36
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:12
0
771
VIVES BAEZA, PERE
330
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:15
801
772
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
75
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:52:15
800
773
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE
37
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:15
799
774
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
170
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:16
798
775
BAYDAL CRESPO, FRANCISCO JOSE
76
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:17
797
776
TAMARIT BELDA, JORDI
131
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:18
0
777
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
171
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
0:52:22
796
778
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
38
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:22
795
779
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
331
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:22
794
780
LOEWER, THOMAS
172
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:23
0
781
ESPARZA JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ
173
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:26
0
782
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE
10
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:27
0
783
IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE
132
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:52:27
793
784
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL
39
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:29
0
785
RAMOS MORENO , JOSÉ ANTONIO
174
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:52:29
792
786
GAVILÀ CERVERA, JUANJO
175
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:29
791
787
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
77
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:52:30
790
788
SERVER I COSTA, ANDRES
176
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:32
789
789
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID
177
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:32
788
790
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE
332
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:33
787
791
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J.
178
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:33
786
792
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO LUIS
133
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:33
785
793
ARROYO PÉREZ, PERE VICENT
333
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:36
0
794
STOCKER, PAUL
40
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:37
784
795
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI
78
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:52:38
783
796
VISO SENDRA, PABLO
334
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:38
782
797
SIRERA PERELLO, PACO
335
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:42
781
798
FEMENIA MOLL, JOSE VICENTE
336
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:44
780
799
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR
337
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:52:47
779
800
PERET NOGUERA, JOAN
338
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:52:47
778
801
DOMINGO RICHART, JOSE ANTONIO
179
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:52:48
777
802
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
41
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:50
776
803
SALVÁ SIGNES , MATÍAS
134
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:51
775
804
SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO
180
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:52:54
774
805
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
339
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:52:55
773
806
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
24
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:52:56
772
807
MILLINGTON, ROBERT
340
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:57
771
808
BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE
79
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:58
770
809
FORNÉS GRIMALT, JOSE AGUSTÍN
135
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:52:59
769
810
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, LLUÍS
341
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:00
0
811
AGULLÓ CARBONELL, JAVIER
342
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:00
0
812
ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL
181
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:01
768
813
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO
343
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:53:02
767
814
GARCIA MARI, TONI
344
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:53:15
766
815
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS
182
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:53:17
765
816
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
42
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:21
764
817
ALCARAZ AGULLO, ENRIC
11
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:53:23
0
818
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
25
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:53:23
763
819
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
26
Veterans E Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:53:28
762
820
PEREZ MAHIQUES, JUAN CARLOS
136
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:53:28
0
821
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
345
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:28
761
822
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO
183
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:29
760
823
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO
184
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:30
759
824
CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO
346
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:31
0
825
SALGUERO CARRERO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
43
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:32
0
826
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
137
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:34
758
827
POQUET LEON, XIMO
80
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:35
757
828
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE
185
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:40
0
829
ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES
81
Veterans C Mas
C. A. A to trapo
0:53:43
756
830
SALVÀ OLIVER, PACO
347
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:43
755
831
ROMERO MASCARELL, JAVIER
138
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:44
0
832
CARBONELL MATILLA, DANIEL
348
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:48
754
833
DOMÉNECH ARENÓS, FCO.JAVIER
349
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:53:50
753
834
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO
350
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:50
0
835
RAMON TEBAR , MARCELINO
44
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:50
0
836
GIMÉNEZ PRATS, JUANÍN
186
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:52
752
837
PÉREZ CORRAL, ISAÍAS
139
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:53:55
751
838
CAMARENA MENA, JUAN
45
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:53:59
750
839
LLINARES DAVÓ, KIKO
82
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:00
749
840
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID
351
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:02
748
841
DELGADO SENSECOGNOMQ, MANOLO
187
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:04
0
842
GONZÁLEZ GALINDO , JOSÉ LUIS
83
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:09
0
843
VENDRELL MORA, ANTONIO
140
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:09
0
844
MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER
352
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:15
0
845
MORERA PERLES, ANGEL
353
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:16
0
846
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME
354
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:24
747
847
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
355
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:54:28
746
848
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID
84
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:54:29
745
849
MOLL LLACER, JOSE
356
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:54:29
744
850
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN
188
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:31
743
851
PALONES SENSECOGNOMR, JAVI
357
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:37
0
852
CATALA CANET, BORJA
358
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:54:44
742
853
BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS
189
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:45
741
854
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
141
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:54:45
740
855
ESCURA FERRER, MIGUEL
190
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:49
0
856
LORENTE MOCHOLI, JORGE
191
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:49
0
857
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
85
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:54:55
739
858
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR
359
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:54:56
0
859
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO
46
Veterans D Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:54:58
738
860
RODIGUEZ PEÑA, JOSE CARLOS
192
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:54:58
737
861
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN BTA
27
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:01
736
862
PÉREZ ARACIL, PERE
193
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:55:03
735
863
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOAN NOE
360
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:04
0
864
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE
194
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:05
734
865
ALEMANY MOLL, DAMIAN
361
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:55:10
733
866
ARGUDO FERRAGUT, JUAN
362
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:55:10
0
867
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO
363
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:55:11
732
868
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR
195
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:55:11
0
869
ARTABE OLEA , IBON
142
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:55:12
731
870
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO
364
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:15
730
871
IVARS TOMÁS, JAIME
47
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:55:17
0
872
WESTON, PAUL
48
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:55:21
0
873
LLORCA GARCIA , JOSÉ FCO.
196
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:55:25
729
874
CRISÓSTOMO SAPENA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
365
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:28
728
875
SUAREZ SANTIAGO, JOSE MANUEL
197
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:29
0
876
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL
198
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:32
727
877
SESE CARRIO, JAIME
199
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:35
726
878
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
86
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:43
725
879
ESTÉVEZ ÁLVAREZ, JOSE VTE.
143
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:46
724
880
CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, FRANCISCO
144
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:55:47
723
881
RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME
145
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:50
722
882
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO
28
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:55:53
721
883
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
87
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:54
720
884
COLOMER ELICES, DAVID
366
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:56
0
885
CORTES RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
367
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:58
0
886
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME
146
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:56:03
719
887
BOLTA NAYA, JUAN
88
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:56:05
718
888
BARBERÀ IBIZA, PAQUILLO
368
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:56:05
717
889
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
49
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:56:09
716
890
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, SALVADOR
369
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:10
0
891
SANCHEZ OCAÑA, JESUS
370
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:11
0
892
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
200
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:12
715
893
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT
147
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:56:18
714
894
GUARDIOLA BLANQUER, FRANCISCO
50
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:19
713
895
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
29
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:56:21
712
896
LLORCA TORRES, JUAN
30
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:56:21
0
897
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
148
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:56:21
711
898
BOOTH, ROBERT
31
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:56:26
710
899
CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ, SERAFÍ
32
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:28
709
900
PONS FORNES, JOSE LUIS
89
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:29
708
901
SANCHO GÓMEZ, ADOLFO
33
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:29
707
902
SHAW, ANDREW
90
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:32
706
903
ALBERCA I PÉREZ, SANTI
201
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:36
0
904
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ
51
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:56:37
705
905
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN
149
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:56:40
704
906
PEREZ LÓPEZ, EDUARDO
91
Veterans C Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:56:44
703
907
NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO
92
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:45
0
908
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL
93
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:46
702
909
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER
150
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:56:49
701
910
VARGAS FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
34
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:56:49
700
911
SARIO PELLICER, ZACARIAS
35
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:57:03
0
912
VENGUT SENSECONGOML, PEPE
202
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:05
0
913
SEDEÑO NEWPORT, DAVID
203
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:06
699
914
TUDELA PINEDA, SERGIO
371
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:08
0
915
KIPPES, STEPHAN
204
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:08
0
916
KIPPES, CHRISTOPH
205
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:09
0
917
PRIETO GRANERO, ANDRÉS
372
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:11
0
918
MORATÓ LEÓN, JOSUÉ
373
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:57:11
698
919
ARGÜELLES LINARES, MANUEL
374
Senior Mas
C. D. T. Get Going
0:57:11
0
920
LINARES FERRAN, JORGE
375
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:11
0
921
AYMERICH DE VEGA, ENRIQUE
376
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:11
0
922
DE TORRES FERRANDO, PABLO
206
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:11
0
923
MALDONADO ANDREU, FERNANDO
377
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
0
924
BOIX FALCÓ , JOSE LUIS
378
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
0
925
LÓPEZ POL, BORJA
379
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
0
926
PUERTAS SENSECOGNOG, RAFA
380
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
0
927
CABEDO BARBER, ANTONIO
381
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:12
0
928
RIVES FRAU, MIGUEL VICENTE
382
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:13
0
929
MUÑOZ LORENZO, NACHO
151
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:22
697
930
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
152
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:57:25
696
931
REEVES, MICHAEL
36
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:57:26
695
932
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
207
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:28
694
933
VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN
383
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:57:29
693
934
VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL
37
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
0:57:32
692
935
SENÉN PERELLÓ, VICENT
384
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:38
0
936
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO
52
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:57:41
691
937
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO
38
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:57:43
690
938
RONDA PEREZ, JAIME
208
Veterans A Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:57:50
0
939
IVARS SOLIVERES, VICENTE
94
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:57:56
0
940
GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM
385
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:58
0
941
PUEBLA, ADRIAN
386
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:03
0
942
CERVERA TUR, SALVADOR
39
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:58:10
0
943
ANDARICA MALDONADO, DAVID
387
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:58:11
0
944
MIRA CABRERA, SAÜL
388
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:58:12
689
945
MATHEWS, TERENCE
153
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:58:14
688
946
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS
40
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:58:15
687
947
MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO
41
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:58:17
686
948
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL TOMAS
53
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:58:29
685
949
MARTINEZ CERVERA, ALEJANDRO
209
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:34
0
950
GARCIA DE LA REINA, ANGEL
389
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:35
0
951
VIDAL OLLER, JOSE
154
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:58:38
684
952
BURZIO, MARCELO
54
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:58:40
0
953
CAVANAGH, KEN
42
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:58:44
683
954
PASTOR CERVERA, MANUEL
43
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:58:49
0
955
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO
210
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:58
682
956
TODOLI RICHART, FERNANDO JAVIER
211
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:03
681
957
GONZÁLEZ SENSECOGNOME, GUILLERMO
95
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:06
0
958
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
44
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:21
680
959
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
45
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:21
679
960
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
390
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:32
678
961
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE
212
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:45
677
962
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS
155
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:51
676
963
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
391
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:59:53
0
964
CATALA FONT, MIGUEL
392
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:59:55
0
965
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
46
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:58
675
966
SENDRA PONS, PABLO
393
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:59:59
674
967
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
55
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:00:02
673
968
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE
96
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
1:00:07
672
969
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
97
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
1:00:10
671
970
FORD, DON
47
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:00:12
670
971
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
98
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:23
669
972
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
394
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:24
668
973
BARBERAN PILES, RICKY ANGEL
156
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:00:29
667
974
ANDRES GONZALEZ, PEDRO VICENTE
395
Senior Mas
Independent
1:00:34
0
975
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO
213
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:49
0
976
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
214
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Pas a Pas El Verger
1:00:49
0
977
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
56
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
1:00:55
666
978
PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE
48
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
1:01:11
665
979
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA
157
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:01:23
664
980
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS
99
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:01:25
663
981
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN
396
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
1:01:31
662
982
BONILLA CALVO, RAÚL
397
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
1:01:33
661
983
PAVÍA MUT, JUANJO
49
Veterans E Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
1:01:34
0
984
SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO
158
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:01:50
660
985
MARTIN FEMENIA, JOSE LORENZO
100
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:02:17
0
986
LANE, CHRISTOPHER
50
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:02:36
659
987
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT
51
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´Espenta
1:02:56
658
988
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL
159
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:03:06
657
989
SÁNCHEZ COBO, JOSE CARLOS
101
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:03:35
0
990
BOULEAU ESCORTELL, ANTONIO
160
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:03:49
0
991
VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE
52
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
1:04:00
656
992
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE
53
Veterans E Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:04:05
655
993
SANCHIS FERNÁNDEZ, SALVA
215
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
1:04:16
0
994
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER
216
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
1:04:34
654
995
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ
54
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:04:36
653
996
DENGRA DALMAU, LUIS
398
Senior Mas
Independent
1:05:06
0
997
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN
57
Veterans D Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:05:50
652
998
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
161
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:06:23
651
999
LEYDA MARIANO, JOSE JAIME
217
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
1:06:32
650
1000
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
58
Veterans D Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:06:44
649
1001
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE
399
Senior Mas
Independent
1:07:22
648
1002
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
102
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:07:50
647
1003
VARRALL, GAVIN
400
Senior Mas
Independent
1:08:39
0
1004
BRAVO CASTRO, ANTONIO
103
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:09:16
0
1005
FEMENIA GUIJARRO, DAVID
401
Senior Mas
Independent
1:09:21
646
1006
PAIS, DESMOND
55
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:09:23
645
1007
FARJOTS, DANIEL
56
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:09:32
0
1008
PÉREZ BOLUFER, VÍCTOR MANUEL
218
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:13:38
0
1009
ÚBEDA RODRÍGUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS
402
Senior Mas
C. D. No Limits Tri&Trail Team
1:16:13
0
1010
SOLER SÁNCHEZ, RAMÓN
403
Senior Mas
Independent
1:16:13
0
1011
CARPI SESÉ, TONI
57
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
1:18:04
644