Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20 VOLTA POPULAR A GATA
12 de Març 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 20 VOLTA POPULAR A GATA


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:31:54
1400
2
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:04
1399
3
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:33:20
1398
4
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:31
1397
5
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:34
1396
6
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:33:51
1395
7
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:33:55
1394
8
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:34:06
1393
9
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:29
1392
10
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:37
1391
11
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:34:46
1390
12
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:57
1389
13
HADRI, ADRIAN
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:06
0
14
AZKÁRATE MARTÍNEZ, AITOR
11
Senior Mas
C. Runnatics
0:35:17
0
15
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:18
1388
16
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:20
1387
17
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:22
1386
18
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:22
1385
19
MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO
14
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:35:25
0
20
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:27
1384
21
GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:35:32
1383
22
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:38
1382
23
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
17
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:48
0
24
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:35:51
1381
25
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:52
1380
26
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
19
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:55
1379
27
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
3
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:35:55
1378
28
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
20
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:35:57
1377
29
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:00
1376
30
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:36:06
1375
31
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
22
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:36:18
1374
32
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:23
0
33
KRISTENSEN, TROND
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:36:24
1373
34
PALSSON, HELGI RUNAR
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:27
1372
35
DURA FRAU, GONZALO
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:36:30
1371
36
MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME
26
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:36:31
1370
37
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:33
1369
38
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:38
1368
39
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:39
1367
40
SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:36:39
1366
41
VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR
27
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:41
1365
42
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
28
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:43
1364
43
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN
29
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:51
1363
44
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN
30
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:53
1362
45
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
31
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:36:54
1361
46
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:56
1360
47
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
32
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:00
1359
48
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:00
1358
49
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
33
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:08
1357
50
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:10
1356
51
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:37:15
1355
52
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:16
1354
53
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
6
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:20
1353
54
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA
35
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:37:22
0
55
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:22
1352
56
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:25
1351
57
AJANA , SAIYD
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:32
1350
58
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN
37
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:37:33
0
59
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
38
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:33
1349
60
CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO
39
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:33
1348
61
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:37:37
1347
62
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:39
1346
63
LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENT
40
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:37:39
1345
64
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:40
1344
65
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONY
41
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:42
1343
66
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:37:44
1342
67
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:37:44
1341
68
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:46
1340
69
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
43
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:46
1339
70
MEGSON , PAUL
44
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:51
1338
71
ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:01
0
72
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:02
0
73
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:02
1337
74
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
5
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:02
1336
75
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:04
1335
76
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:06
1334
77
MOLLÀ CABALLERO, LLUÍS
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:09
1333
78
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:11
1332
79
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:13
1331
80
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:17
1330
81
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
49
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:20
1329
82
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
50
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:23
1328
83
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
9
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:38:28
1327
84
SIGNES, JOSE MANUEL
51
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:30
1326
85
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:31
1325
86
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:38:32
1324
87
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:38:38
1323
88
VELA RENDÓN , MOISES
54
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:39
0
89
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
55
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:38:45
1322
90
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
56
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:46
1321
91
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
18
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:48
1320
92
WALBRAN, BRUCE
6
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:38:49
0
93
LARA PONS, RAÜL
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:53
1319
94
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:56
1318
95
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME
57
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:38:57
1317
96
ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID
58
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:02
1316
97
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:03
1315
98
FULLANA VIVES, MATIAS
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:03
1314
99
BAÑULS ORTOLÀ, MARC
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:39:05
1313
100
MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO
61
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:07
0
101
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
7
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:14
1312
102
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
62
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:17
1311
103
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:18
1310
104
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:21
1309
105
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:23
1308
106
GRIMALT MONFORT , DARIO
65
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:26
0
107
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
66
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:26
1307
108
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID
67
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:29
1306
109
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:29
1305
110
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
8
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:30
1304
111
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:30
1303
112
SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS
69
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:34
1302
113
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
9
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:35
1301
114
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, NANDO
23
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:36
1300
115
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:39:44
1299
116
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:50
1298
117
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
13
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:50
1297
118
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:54
1296
119
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:55
1295
120
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
71
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:55
1294
121
FORNES PEDRO, VICENTE LUIS
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:58
1293
122
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
72
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:59
1292
123
PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID
73
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:00
0
124
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
74
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:04
1291
125
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:05
1290
126
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:05
1289
127
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:05
1288
128
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL
77
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:05
0
129
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
78
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:09
1287
130
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO
10
Veterans C Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:10
1286
131
CARRASCO MAS, JUAN PABLO
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:10
1285
132
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:16
1284
133
CERVERA TUR, TONI
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:17
1283
134
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:17
1282
135
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
3
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:40:18
1281
136
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
81
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:19
1280
137
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:40:20
1279
138
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:22
1278
139
GASCÓN TUR, MANUEL
27
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:25
1277
140
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
14
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:25
1276
141
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:26
1275
142
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:26
1274
143
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
85
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:27
0
144
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
86
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:29
1273
145
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:30
1272
146
PENADÉS FAUS, CARLOS
87
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:33
1271
147
MORAN GONZALEZ, YORDIEL
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:36
1270
148
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
12
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:40:38
1269
149
ROBSON, CHRIS
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:40:39
1268
150
LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:39
1267
151
TORMO BOIX, HUGO
90
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:40:39
1266
152
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
17
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:40
1265
153
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:40:41
1264
154
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:42
1263
155
LORENTE RICART, TONI
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:44
1262
156
FLETCHER , PAUL
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:44
1261
157
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:45
1260
158
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
92
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:47
1259
159
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:47
1258
160
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:48
1257
161
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:49
1256
162
LLINARES SANCHEZ, PERE
95
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:40:49
1255
163
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
21
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:49
1254
164
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
22
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:40:56
1253
165
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
23
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:57
1252
166
IVARS GANDIA, DANI
96
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:03
0
167
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
97
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:04
1251
168
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR
98
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:41:06
0
169
DEVENISH, JACK
2
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:41:06
0
170
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, DANIEL
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:07
0
171
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:09
1250
172
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:10
1249
173
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:10
1248
174
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
100
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:10
1247
175
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:13
1246
176
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
101
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:14
0
177
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID
30
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:15
1245
178
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
31
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:16
1244
179
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI
102
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:41:17
0
180
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enguera
0:41:23
1243
181
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:24
1242
182
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
14
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:24
1241
183
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
15
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:24
1240
184
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:26
1239
185
VILLASEÑOR MARTIN, DANIEL
104
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:31
1238
186
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
33
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:32
1237
187
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:41:33
1236
188
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:35
1235
189
TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:37
1234
190
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
106
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:39
1233
191
MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO J
28
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:41:42
0
192
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:42
1232
193
CIMADEVILLA ESTEBAN, JOKIN
107
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:43
0
194
ADRI , JOSE
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:44
1231
195
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
16
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:45
1230
196
BONET MORANT, JUAN
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:47
1229
197
PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
109
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:48
1228
198
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
34
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:41:49
1227
199
SANCHO COLL, PATXO
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:52
1226
200
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:41:52
1225
201
MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL
111
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:54
0
202
CREMADES BARROS, PERE
112
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:41:54
0
203
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:54
0
204
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
113
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:41:54
0
205
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
30
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:55
1224
206
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:41:56
1223
207
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR
115
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:57
1222
208
GARCÍA BURGUERA, JUANMA
116
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:57
1221
209
ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:58
1220
210
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
31
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:58
1219
211
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON
37
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:59
1218
212
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:59
1217
213
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:00
1216
214
PINEDA FLUXÀ, DANI
118
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:01
1215
215
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO
34
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:01
1214
216
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
38
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:42:02
1213
217
SILVESTRE CANTÓ, XAVI
119
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:04
1212
218
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER
120
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:04
1211
219
PLAZA UCLÉS, MIGUEL ANGEL
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:04
1210
220
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI
122
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:04
1209
221
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:42:10
1208
222
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
123
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:12
1207
223
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
17
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:13
1206
224
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:14
1205
225
TUR CABRERA, PEDRO ANDRÉS
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:16
0
226
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
124
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:16
1204
227
PÉREZ MENGUAL, KICO
125
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:42:17
1203
228
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
35
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:18
1202
229
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
42
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:21
1201
230
FERRER BUIGUES, VICENT
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:22
0
231
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
43
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:42:23
1200
232
LLORCA VERDUS, MANOLO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:42:23
1199
233
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:23
1198
234
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:24
1197
235
KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:24
1196
236
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
127
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:26
1195
237
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:26
1194
238
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMÓN
129
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:26
1193
239
LLORENS VIDAL, MANU
130
Senior Mas
S. D. Correcaminos
0:42:28
0
240
IVARS ESTEVEZ, PEDRO
131
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:28
1192
241
ROMERO SALADO, JOSE
18
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:42:33
1191
242
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL
132
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:35
1190
243
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
133
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:35
1189
244
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
37
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:42:35
1188
245
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON
134
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:35
1187
246
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
46
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:42:37
1186
247
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
6
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:37
1185
248
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:37
1184
249
GONZÁLEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS
135
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:39
1183
250
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:42:39
1182
251
NEGRE GALLEGO, VÍCTOR
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:44
1181
252
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
38
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:44
1180
253
CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:44
0
254
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO
138
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:46
1179
255
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:46
1178
256
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
139
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:47
1177
257
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
20
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:47
1176
258
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
140
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:47
1175
259
BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO
141
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:49
0
260
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:42:49
1174
261
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
142
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:42:50
1173
262
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:50
1172
263
REVELLES TUR, JOSE MARIA
5
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:52
1171
264
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
143
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:58
1170
265
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:59
1169
266
GREGORI JUST, TONI
144
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:00
0
267
CANTÓ I GILABERT, PERE JOSEP
145
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:00
1168
268
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:00
1167
269
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:03
1166
270
GARCIA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE
49
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:03
1165
271
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:43:03
0
272
JARILLO MARTI, CRISTIAN
148
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:06
1164
273
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
149
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:06
1163
274
COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:07
1162
275
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:08
1161
276
PUIGCERVER COLLANDO, PEDRO
51
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:08
1160
277
MARTI PEDROS, JUAN ANTONIO
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:09
1159
278
GARCIA ROSELLO, JUAN
151
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:12
1158
279
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT
152
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:13
1157
280
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:17
1156
281
BERNA REVERT, JAVI
154
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:18
1155
282
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
53
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:19
1154
283
JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:19
1153
284
MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID
155
Senior Mas
C. MTB Disnea
0:43:21
0
285
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
55
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:21
1152
286
PEÑALVER, JOSE JUAN
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:22
0
287
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:24
1151
288
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:24
1150
289
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
157
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:24
1149
290
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
158
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:25
1148
291
GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL
56
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:25
0
292
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
57
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:29
1147
293
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
41
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:30
1146
294
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
159
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:32
1145
295
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G.
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:33
1144
296
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
59
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:34
1143
297
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
60
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:36
1142
298
SIGNES ROSELLO, FELIPE
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:39
0
299
ZARPOUN, PELAYO
161
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:39
1141
300
BAUMANN, DIRK
7
Veterans D Mas
C. Vegan Team
0:43:43
0
301
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:45
1140
302
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:45
1139
303
GORDON, SCOTT
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:45
1138
304
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO
162
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:49
0
305
ESPINOSA CABALLERO , JUAN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:51
1137
306
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
61
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:52
1136
307
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:53
1135
308
LLORCA GARCIA , JOSÉ FCO.
62
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:43:53
1134
309
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
164
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:43:54
1133
310
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO
24
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:57
1132
311
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
25
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:57
1131
312
PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS
165
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:59
1130
313
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
63
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:00
1129
314
PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ-ALBO, VÍCTOR
166
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:00
1128
315
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
9
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:44:01
1127
316
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI
167
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:03
1126
317
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:03
1125
318
TUR PERALES, PEPE
168
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:04
1124
319
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
65
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:05
1123
320
GARCIA MARI, TONI
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:05
1122
321
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
66
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:05
1121
322
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:05
1120
323
FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN
170
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:05
1119
324
MONFORT MULET, VICENT
171
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:08
1118
325
CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO JOSE
172
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:09
0
326
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:44:10
1117
327
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:10
1116
328
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES
5
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:12
1115
329
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL
46
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:12
1114
330
SAVORGNANI, MASSIMO
173
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:12
0
331
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
47
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:14
1113
332
MORATÓ RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
174
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:15
1112
333
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:44:16
1111
334
GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO
48
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:17
0
335
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
67
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:44:17
1110
336
FIGUERES SANCHO, ANDRÉS
68
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:17
0
337
LOZANO SANCHEZ, SERGIO
175
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:44:18
1109
338
PEIRÓ PERELLÓ, VICENT
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:19
1108
339
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:21
1107
340
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
49
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:23
1106
341
MARCOS JUST, XIMO
50
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:23
1105
342
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
28
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:44:25
1104
343
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
51
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:27
0
344
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
176
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:28
1103
345
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:29
1102
346
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:30
1101
347
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
177
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:32
1100
348
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO
178
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:32
1099
349
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
10
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:32
1098
350
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
29
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:33
1097
351
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER
71
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:33
1096
352
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:33
1095
353
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:34
1094
354
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
54
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:34
1093
355
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS
55
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:35
1092
356
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
180
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:35
1091
357
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:44:36
1090
358
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:37
1089
359
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:38
1088
360
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
56
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:38
1087
361
CAYTALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:40
1086
362
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:44:45
1085
363
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
58
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:45
1084
364
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:45
1083
365
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:46
0
366
AMHIH, MOHA
185
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:46
1082
367
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN
30
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:46
1081
368
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
6
Juvenil Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:44:46
1080
369
REVELLES TUR, JUAN
186
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:47
0
370
COSTA FORNES, JAUME
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:48
1079
371
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
59
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:49
1078
372
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:50
1077
373
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:51
1076
374
TENT COSTA, ROBERT
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:53
1075
375
ZARAGOZA, JOSE
187
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:44:53
1074
376
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI
188
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:54
1073
377
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
76
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:55
1072
378
DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL
31
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:57
1071
379
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
77
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:59
1070
380
CHILDS, ALEX
189
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:45:00
0
381
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES
190
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:45:00
1069
382
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
8
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:03
0
383
FERRANDO MOLL, JUAN LUIS
191
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:03
1068
384
CLEMENTE PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:45:04
1067
385
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:45:04
1066
386
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO
60
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:05
0
387
THEISS, ROBERT
194
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:45:06
1065
388
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
78
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:08
1064
389
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
12
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:45:09
1063
390
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
79
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:09
1062
391
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS
80
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:45:17
1061
392
MORENO CARBO, GERMAN
195
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:45:18
1060
393
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO
196
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:18
1059
394
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL
81
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:22
1058
395
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
197
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:22
1057
396
PEREZ CRUAÑES, FRAN
198
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:23
1056
397
GUARDIOLA PEREZ, JAVIER
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:28
0
398
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO
200
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:29
1055
399
PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL
82
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:29
1054
400
ROS BARBER, RAFA
32
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:29
1053
401
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:30
1052
402
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
201
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:45:33
1051
403
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
202
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:33
1050
404
ANTON IZQUIERDO, OSCAR
84
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:35
0
405
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
203
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:36
1049
406
MASCARELL TARRAZÓ, ENRIQUE
13
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:45:37
1048
407
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME
85
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:45:38
1047
408
LLORENTE NIETO, PEDRO
61
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:41
0
409
ARMOUSH , AMER
14
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:41
1046
410
QUIRÓS MOLINA, ALBERTO
204
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:44
0
411
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
205
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:44
1045
412
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
62
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:46
1044
413
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
15
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:46
1043
414
DENGRA CHILLON, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
7
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:45:52
0
415
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
86
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:52
0
416
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
206
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:53
1042
417
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO
207
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:55
1041
418
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
33
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:57
1040
419
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
87
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:45:58
1039
420
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO
88
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:58
1038
421
CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL
63
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:00
0
422
ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ, JOSE
208
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:00
1037
423
NARANJO LOPEZ, ROBERTO
89
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:03
0
424
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO
209
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:04
0
425
APARISI DÍAZ, OSCAR
90
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Almirunning Cullera
0:46:06
0
426
MELGAREJO MELGAREJO, JOSE
210
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:06
1036
427
FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER
211
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:08
0
428
ANDRADA TORRES, JUAN JOSE
91
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:08
0
429
DAVIDSON, DOUGLAS
92
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:09
1035
430
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
64
Veterans B Mas
C. M. Caragols Agosteros
0:46:11
1034
431
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
212
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:11
1033
432
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO
65
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:13
1032
433
REIG CATALA, PEDRO
213
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:14
1031
434
PELAEZ DOMENECH, ANGEL
214
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:14
0
435
GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP
66
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:16
1030
436
BUSTOS SENSECOGNOM, DAVID FERNANDO
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:17
1029
437
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE
67
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:18
1028
438
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
34
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:19
1027
439
HENDERSON, SCOTT
68
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:20
1026
440
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
35
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:46:24
1025
441
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA
9
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:46:25
0
442
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER
216
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:46:28
1024
443
MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID
69
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:29
1023
444
CASTELLANO CUBILES , RAFAEL
217
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:46:30
1022
445
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA
218
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:31
1021
446
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
70
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:31
1020
447
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN
71
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:33
1019
448
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS
93
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:34
1018
449
PERLES MOLINES, JAVI
94
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:46:35
1017
450
SERRA ESQUERDO, PEDRO
8
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:46:35
0
451
CALABUIG PARIS, RAFAEL
72
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:46:35
1016
452
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
219
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:42
1015
453
MAÑAS CASCALES, RAÚL
220
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:44
0
454
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN TOMAS
95
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:46:44
1014
455
IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE
73
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:46:44
1013
456
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
221
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:46:47
1012
457
PERETO ROMA, DANI
222
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:46:50
1011
458
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
36
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:52
1010
459
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER
96
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:54
1009
460
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE
223
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:55
1008
461
FELIS BUIGUES, JOSE MARIA
224
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:46:55
0
462
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
97
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:56
1007
463
CRISÓSTOMO QUINTERO, JUAN
98
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:56
0
464
PORTILLO LAGUNA, FERNANDO
225
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:56
1006
465
FERNANDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
226
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:56
0
466
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
99
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:57
1005
467
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
74
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:58
1004
468
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR
100
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:46:58
1003
469
ROS SELFA, RAFA
227
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:59
1002
470
CATALA CANET, NESTOR
228
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:46:59
1001
471
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS
101
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:46:59
0
472
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
10
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:47:00
1000
473
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO
229
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:00
999
474
KNOX, DALE
16
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:47:01
0
475
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO
75
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:47:01
0
476
LOPEZ PALOMERO, ANTONIO
102
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:02
998
477
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
37
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:02
997
478
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
230
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:03
996
479
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP
231
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:03
995
480
AMHIH, FARID
9
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:47:04
0
481
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
17
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:47:06
994
482
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
103
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:47:08
993
483
RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO
18
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:47:08
992
484
CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN
104
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:10
991
485
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA
76
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:10
0
486
MORA I PÉREZ, RAÜL
232
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:11
990
487
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, RAFA
233
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:47:11
989
488
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE
105
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:11
988
489
PONS SALVA, JUAN
234
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:47:14
987
490
FORNES CARRIO, JAUME
235
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:17
986
491
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
77
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:18
985
492
REUS I BAS, PAU
106
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:18
984
493
RUEDA ARNAU, JOSE LUIS
236
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:18
983
494
ESPINÓS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS
19
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:18
0
495
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL
237
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:19
0
496
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
78
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:19
982
497
SASTRE SENDRA, NANDO
238
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:19
0
498
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA
79
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:20
981
499
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
107
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:47:20
980
500
SAEZ TORNERO, JOAQUIN
11
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:47:20
979
501
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT
38
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:21
978
502
TUR PERALES, XIMO
239
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:22
977
503
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
80
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:22
976
504
RUIZ COSTA, ANTONIO
240
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:23
975
505
VAUGHAN, TERRY
12
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:47:26
0
506
AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO
241
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:47:31
974
507
MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO
242
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:47:32
973
508
CAÑIGRAL GINER, MIGUEL
243
Senior Mas
C. Runners Ciutat de València
0:47:33
0
509
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
108
Veterans A Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:47:33
972
510
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI
244
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:35
971
511
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE
20
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:47:36
970
512
MARTÍNEZ PERICAS, PACO
245
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:37
0
513
BONILLA PINO, JAVIER
39
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:42
0
514
JUTZI, NIKO
246
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:45
0
515
CANET GOMAR, CHRISTIAN
10
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:47:46
0
516
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS
247
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:47:46
0
517
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
248
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:46
969
518
ORTOLA JULIA, JAVI
109
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:47
968
519
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
81
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:47:50
967
520
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI
82
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:47:51
966
521
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
40
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:47:51
965
522
GINESTAR IVARS, GUSTAVO
110
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:53
964
523
MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOAN BAPTISTA
111
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:55
963
524
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
112
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:56
962
525
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU
21
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:48:01
961
526
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
41
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:48:03
960
527
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA
83
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:05
959
528
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
84
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:48:09
958
529
LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J.
85
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:11
957
530
SESE FILLOL, JAIME
11
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:11
956
531
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO
42
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:48:11
0
532
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR
86
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:12
0
533
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
43
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:13
955
534
VAZQUEZ GALERA, JESUS
44
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:14
954
535
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO
249
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:15
953
536
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL
113
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:15
952
537
TOLEDO COMITRE, JAVI
114
Veterans A Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:48:18
0
538
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO
87
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:20
951
539
JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS
115
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:20
950
540
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO
22
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:20
949
541
CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO
88
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:48:20
948
542
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:21
947
543
REVELLES TUR, TONI
250
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:22
946
544
SALVÁ SIGNES , MATÍAS
90
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:24
945
545
BARNES, JEREMY
23
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:27
944
546
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
251
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:48:30
943
547
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
252
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:30
942
548
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
116
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:48:31
941
549
MENESES SAPENA, JULIAN
91
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:32
0
550
MORELL GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO
24
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:33
940
551
MATEU GRACIA, SALVA
253
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:36
939
552
GINER MAS, JOSE
92
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:37
938
553
JANKOUK, HAMID
117
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:38
0
554
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID
93
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:38
937
555
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
118
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:39
0
556
MIHAITA, FLORIN
254
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:42
0
557
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS
94
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:46
936
558
VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL
119
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:48:47
935
559
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO
95
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:50
934
560
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
13
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:48:51
933
561
VALERO PEDRAZA, JOSE
255
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:51
932
562
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAUL
256
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:53
931
563
SERVER ROSELLÓ, VICENT
257
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:53
930
564
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
258
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:55
929
565
MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSE ALBERTO
45
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:48:58
928
566
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
120
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:49:00
927
567
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
259
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:02
926
568
ANDRÉS AGULLES, HECTOR
260
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:02
925
569
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
25
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:03
924
570
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
96
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:05
923
571
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER
46
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:49:07
922
572
MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE
261
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:49:08
921
573
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
121
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:11
920
574
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
97
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:12
919
575
BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN
26
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:49:13
0
576
DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS
27
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:14
918
577
AGUILAR PEIDRO, RAFAEL
122
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:14
917
578
BERNAT BARCONES, FERRAN
262
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:15
916
579
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE
123
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:15
915
580
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO
98
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:17
914
581
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL
263
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:19
913
582
DEAN, CULSHAW
14
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:49:19
0
583
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
264
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:19
912
584
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:20
911
585
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
47
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:26
910
586
AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL
28
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:49:26
909
587
HEPPNER, JUERGEN
48
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:27
0
588
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER
265
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:27
908
589
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL
125
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:28
907
590
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
126
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:29
906
591
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE
266
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:29
905
592
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME
267
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:30
904
593
DE LOS ANGELES , JORGE
268
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:30
0
594
BECKERICH, ANDY
269
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:30
903
595
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN
49
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:32
902
596
GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL
99
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:49:32
901
597
GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL
270
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:32
900
598
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
127
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:32
899
599
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
29
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:33
898
600
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA
50
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:49:35
897
601
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR
100
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:35
896
602
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
51
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:49:35
895
603
TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRÉS
30
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:49:35
894
604
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO
52
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:49:36
893
605
GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO
31
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:49:36
892
606
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
53
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:36
891
607
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO J.
128
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:38
890
608
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
129
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:49:39
889
609
BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE
54
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:39
888
610
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
271
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:43
887
611
CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO
55
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:45
0
612
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO
32
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:49:46
886
613
ALEMANY MOLL, DAMIAN
272
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:49:46
885
614
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER
56
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:47
884
615
GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, RAFA
130
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:48
883
616
SERVER I COSTA, ANDRES
131
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:57
882
617
ELLIOTT, PAUL
15
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:49:59
881
618
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA
101
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:00
880
619
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
33
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:02
0
620
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
34
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:03
879
621
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI
57
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:50:05
878
622
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
16
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:50:05
877
623
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE
102
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:05
876
624
FORNES ROIG, MARC
273
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:06
875
625
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO
17
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:50:08
874
626
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
274
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:50:10
873
627
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO
132
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:12
872
628
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE
133
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:12
871
629
MUT RONDA, SANTIAGO
58
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:12
870
630
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
275
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:13
869
631
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:50:16
868
632
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
276
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:17
867
633
SEGARRA VALLES, DIEGO
277
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:17
866
634
BLAY RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL
278
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:18
865
635
ESCOTO CABANILLES, FERRAN
59
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:20
864
636
NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER
19
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:21
863
637
MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
134
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:22
862
638
SOLER FERRER, JOSE
279
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:23
0
639
ROIG PUCHE, MARC
12
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:24
0
640
MARTIN PRIETO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO
103
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:50:24
861
641
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
13
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:24
860
642
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
280
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:26
859
643
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
281
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:26
858
644
SORIANO BOSMA, JAIME
135
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:28
0
645
TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER
136
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:31
857
646
FEMENIA MOLL, JOSE VICENTE
282
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:32
856
647
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
35
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:33
855
648
BAIDAL GALAN, MANOLO
283
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:34
854
649
VERA PAREDES, PABLO
284
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:35
853
650
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO
36
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:35
852
651
FORNET RIBERA , JUAN POMPILIO
20
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:35
851
652
GAPYAK, SERGIY
104
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:38
850
653
BOOBIER, BRIAN
37
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:39
0
654
BERTOMEU PICÓ, ANDREU
285
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:42
0
655
MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS
105
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:50:42
0
656
CLIMENT LLORCA, GUILLERMO
137
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:50:48
849
657
LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS
106
Veterans B Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
0:50:49
0
658
HOLT, IAN
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:49
848
659
BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO
286
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:52
847
660
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
22
Veterans E Mas
C. Colau Runner' s
0:50:53
846
661
CHENG, CHRISTIAN
287
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:54
845
662
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR
138
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:55
0
663
SOLER LLOBELL, JOSE ANDRES
288
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:55
0
664
EL BALA PRIETO, ANTONIO
107
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:50:57
0
665
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
60
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:50:57
844
666
FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI
289
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:50:59
843
667
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJORD
23
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:59
0
668
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
61
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:02
842
669
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT
139
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:02
841
670
POQUET LEON, XIMO
62
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:06
840
671
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO
140
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:06
839
672
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
141
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:09
838
673
DOMENECH LLACER, DINO
38
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:12
837
674
BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS
142
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:12
836
675
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
63
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:51:14
835
676
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
290
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:15
834
677
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
24
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:51:15
833
678
PEIRÓ RODRÍGUEZ, FRAN
291
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:16
832
679
MILLINGTON, ROBERT
292
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:18
831
680
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO
293
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:51:18
830
681
FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR
64
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:19
829
682
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
25
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:51:20
828
683
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
108
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:29
827
684
PRIETO AGUILAR, JUAN RAMON
294
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:29
0
685
MORALES IVARS, VICENT
295
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:31
0
686
ROCHER GRIMALT, RAFA
296
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:32
0
687
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
65
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:33
826
688
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS
66
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:35
825
689
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
109
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:35
824
690
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS
26
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:35
0
691
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON
297
Senior Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:51:35
823
692
OLIVER FERRANDIZ, CARLOS
298
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:36
822
693
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
143
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:51:36
821
694
MORENO GIL, JOSE
110
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Avapace Corre
0:51:37
0
695
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
144
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:51:39
820
696
ASPERILLA OLMO, EMILIO JOSÉ
67
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:51:42
819
697
POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS
111
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:51:44
818
698
PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO
68
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:51:48
817
699
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
299
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:51:51
816
700
SILVA YAGUACHI , DARWIN
300
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:56
815
701
GISBERT MUÑOZ, ANGEL CARLOS
69
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:51:56
814
702
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
39
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:51:58
813
703
SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO
145
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:52:00
812
704
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO LUIS
112
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:01
811
705
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE
301
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:01
810
706
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J.
146
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:01
809
707
PERET NOGUERA, JOAN
302
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:52:04
808
708
STOCKER, PAUL
40
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:05
807
709
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
113
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:06
806
710
ROBLES MARIN, PEDRO ANTONIO
147
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:07
0
711
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER
303
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:10
805
712
BENEYTO MOMPÓ, FERMINET
304
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:16
804
713
SIMO GIMENEZ, VILLA
305
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:16
0
714
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR
306
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:16
803
715
SERRA CARBONELL, RAFA
307
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:17
802
716
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO
308
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:18
801
717
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS
114
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:18
800
718
FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR
309
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:18
799
719
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
310
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:19
798
720
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO
311
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:52:19
797
721
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
148
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:20
796
722
MARÍ BLASCO, TONI
149
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:52:24
795
723
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID
115
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:24
794
724
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE
41
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:29
793
725
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT
70
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:32
792
726
VISO SENDRA, PABLO
312
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:35
791
727
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA
116
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:42
790
728
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
150
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:42
789
729
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
117
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:52:43
788
730
VALLES GARCIA, JOAQUIN
151
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:45
787
731
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO
313
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:46
786
732
MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
152
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:47
785
733
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
153
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:52:47
784
734
GINESTAR GRIMALT, VICENT
314
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:52:49
783
735
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO
42
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:50
782
736
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO
43
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:52:50
781
737
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
154
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:52:52
780
738
GIMENO COLOMER, JOSE JAVIER
118
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:52:55
779
739
CARBO ESTRUCH, RAMON
71
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:52:55
778
740
BARBEITO, ALFREDO ADOLFO
315
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:56
0
741
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO
155
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:57
0
742
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ
72
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:02
777
743
KIPPES, STEPHAN
156
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:04
0
744
BONILLA CALVO, RAÚL
316
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
0:53:05
776
745
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
44
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:13
775
746
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
317
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:13
774
747
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
73
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:53:15
773
748
CARREÑO JAEN, SANDRO
318
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:18
772
749
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
27
Veterans E Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:53:20
771
750
RIOS VEGA, TONI
74
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:22
770
751
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
119
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:23
0
752
GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI
120
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:53:23
769
753
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO
121
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:23
768
754
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS ALFREDO
14
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:24
767
755
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
122
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:25
766
756
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO
157
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:26
765
757
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
158
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ferbalca
0:53:28
764
758
PUIG DESENA, PABLO
319
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:53:29
763
759
CATALA CANET, BORJA
320
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:53:30
762
760
LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO
159
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:53:31
761
761
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO
75
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:53:31
760
762
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
160
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
0:53:31
759
763
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
45
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:31
758
764
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT
123
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:32
757
765
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
124
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:33
756
766
SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
76
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sant Joan
0:53:33
755
767
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME
321
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:36
754
768
GIL CARRIÓ, EDUARD
125
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:39
753
769
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
322
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:41
752
770
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO
323
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:41
751
771
CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE
28
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:53:47
750
772
SALVÀ OLIVER, PACO
324
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:48
749
773
RAMIRO PUCHALT, VICENTE
46
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:53
0
774
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
29
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:53:54
748
775
GAVILÀ CERVERA, JUANJO
161
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:56
747
776
PONS PUCHOL, PEP
47
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:57
746
777
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
77
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:57
745
778
LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO
30
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:57
744
779
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI
325
Senior Mas
P. Disbauxats
0:54:05
743
780
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL
326
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:54:05
742
781
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL
162
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:54:09
741
782
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR
327
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:10
740
783
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE
126
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:54:11
739
784
FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS
127
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:12
738
785
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL
78
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:14
737
786
VILA VILA, JORDI
48
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:54:16
736
787
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN
328
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:16
0
788
ANDRADA MULET, KIKO
128
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:18
735
789
RECIO GORDILLO, MANUEL
163
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:20
734
790
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
129
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:24
733
791
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
130
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:26
732
792
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID
131
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:32
731
793
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT
132
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:54:35
730
794
PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO
49
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:37
729
795
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
79
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:37
728
796
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO
80
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:37
727
797
ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL
164
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:38
726
798
BOIX LLOPIS, JUANJO
81
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:38
725
799
BOU MOLIO, JESUS
82
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:38
0
800
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
83
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:39
724
801
SOLIVERES DURA, RUBEN
329
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:40
723
802
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID
330
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:40
722
803
SHELLEY, MATTHEW
331
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:47
721
804
VICENT GIL, MANUEL
133
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:51
720
805
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE
165
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:55
0
806
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
166
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:02
719
807
LOPEZ BALLESTER, SERGI
332
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:05
718
808
SIGNES BORRELL, FRANCISCO
134
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:55:05
717
809
SENDRA PONS, PABLO
333
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:07
716
810
NARDONE FERRER, MARCEL
334
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:07
715
811
VAN ZWIETEN, PAUL
31
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:08
0
812
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA
84
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:08
714
813
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
85
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:09
713
814
BISHOP , JONATHAN
86
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:10
712
815
GALAN IBAÑEZ, SALVADOR
167
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:17
0
816
PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL
135
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:55:17
711
817
GARCÍA BERENGUER, ENRIQUE
136
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:55:19
710
818
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS
168
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:55:22
709
819
LLORENS MONROIG, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
137
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:24
0
820
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN
335
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
0:55:40
708
821
CRISÓSTOMO SAPENA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
336
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:42
707
822
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
337
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:55:45
0
823
PÉREZ CARRACEDO LÓPEZ, CARLOS
87
Veterans C Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:55:48
706
824
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO
338
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:55:49
705
825
HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN
339
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:55:51
704
826
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
340
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:55:51
703
827
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
341
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:52
702
828
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN
169
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:55:58
701
829
CARBONELL MATILLA, DANIEL
342
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:00
700
830
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
170
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:56:08
699
831
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE
171
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:10
698
832
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
138
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:10
697
833
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
172
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:11
696
834
SESE CARRIO, JAIME
173
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:11
695
835
MARTÍNEZ ORENGO, IVAN
343
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:56:15
694
836
CASELLES MIRALLES, PEP
344
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:16
693
837
RODIGUEZ PEÑA, JOSE CARLOS
174
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:56:18
692
838
VIDAL MASCARELL, XAVI
139
Veterans B Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
0:56:30
691
839
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
32
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:56:31
690
840
VENGUT MARCO, PEPE
175
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:39
0
841
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN
140
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:56:54
689
842
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
176
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:59
688
843
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE
88
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:57:02
687
844
SALVADOR MONTILLA , FRAN
345
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:03
686
845
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
50
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:57:06
685
846
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS
177
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:08
684
847
DEVESA VIVES, JAUME
346
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:10
0
848
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
89
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:18
683
849
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
90
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:57:19
682
850
MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO
33
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:57:19
681
851
CAVANAGH, KEN
34
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:57:23
680
852
VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL
35
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L' Olleria
0:57:23
679
853
GILABERT MARTI, PEDRO
347
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:26
678
854
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE
178
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:26
677
855
LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN
91
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:57:29
676
856
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO
51
Veterans D Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:57:44
675
857
SHAW, ANDREW
92
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:58:03
674
858
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEX
348
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:04
673
859
ROMERO BAÑULS, SERGIO
179
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:09
0
860
SIGNES FORNES, LLUIS
349
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:58:14
0
861
VARGAS FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
36
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:58:16
672
862
NOGUERA SAPENA, DIEGO JOSÉ
180
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:20
671
863
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ
52
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:58:23
670
864
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO
350
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:58:24
669
865
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
37
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:58:27
668
866
SIRERA PERELLO, PACO
351
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:30
667
867
LLORET MARTINEZ, SERGIO
141
Veterans B Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:58:33
666
868
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER
142
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:58:33
665
869
ALEMANY ROMERO, JORGE
352
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:34
664
870
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN
53
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:58:42
663
871
RIPOLL POQUET, JOAN
38
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:58:44
662
872
YAÑEZ BORNAY, BENIDEL
353
Senior Mas
Independent
0:58:45
661
873
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR
54
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:58:47
0
874
VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN
354
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:58:51
660
875
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO
181
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:52
659
876
BOOTH, ROBERT
39
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:58:53
658
877
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
143
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:59:04
657
878
RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME
144
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:10
656
879
TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR
355
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:59:11
0
880
FORNÉS I OLLER, VICENT
55
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:12
655
881
ANTÓN GARCÍA, CARLOS
145
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:12
654
882
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT
93
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:21
653
883
BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN
40
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:59:22
652
884
PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE
182
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:59:22
651
885
SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO
146
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:59:23
650
886
LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL
183
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:59:23
649
887
OLTRA BAÑULS, JOAN
356
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:25
0
888
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO
41
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:59:29
648
889
FRAU RIBES, VICENT
42
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:59:30
0
890
LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
357
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:42
0
891
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO
358
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:59:48
647
892
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
359
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:59:49
646
893
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL
147
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:00:01
645
894
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
360
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:08
644
895
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO
184
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:10
643
896
MAS SORIANO, VICENTE
361
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
1:00:13
642
897
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
185
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:17
641
898
ALLEN, JOHN
43
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:00:21
0
899
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSE
148
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:00:28
640
900
APARISI GARCIA, SERGIO
186
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:37
0
901
RODRÍGUEZ PONS, JAVIER
149
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:00:38
0
902
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS
94
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:00:39
639
903
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL TOMAS
56
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
1:00:48
638
904
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
44
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:00:54
637
905
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE
57
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:00:54
636
906
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
58
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:01:04
635
907
ARMERO GIMÉNEZ , MARIANO JOSÉ
150
Veterans B Mas
C. A. San Antonio de Requena
1:01:05
0
908
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS
151
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
1:01:05
634
909
LÓPEZ TEBA, OTTO
152
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
1:01:12
633
910
CREED, RICHARD
362
Senior Mas
Independent
1:01:14
0
911
FORD, DON
45
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:01:29
632
912
DEL BAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
363
Senior Mas
Independent
1:01:32
0
913
MAS SERRA, XIMO
364
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:01:41
631
914
LEYDA MARIANO, JOSE JAIME
187
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
1:02:03
630
915
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO
59
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:02:08
629
916
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN
60
Veterans D Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:02:16
628
917
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS
46
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:02:16
627
918
SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO
153
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:02:49
626
919
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT
47
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l' Espenta
1:02:52
625
920
VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE
48
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L' Olleria
1:03:04
624
921
MATHEWS, TERENCE
154
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:03:05
623
922
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR
365
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:03:14
622
923
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ
49
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:03:21
621
924
PEREZ ALBORCH, JAVIER
188
Veterans A Mas
C. Muntanya AGDA
1:03:29
620
925
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
61
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
1:03:33
619
926
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
50
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:03:39
618
927
RIPOLL ESTEVE, AMADEO
366
Senior Mas
Independent
1:03:53
617
928
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA
155
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:04:02
616
929
DAVIES, MICHAEL
367
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:04:36
615
930
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
368
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:04:47
0
931
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
95
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:06:31
614
932
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
156
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:06:45
613
933
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL
189
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:06:51
612
934
MOYA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
369
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
1:06:55
611
935
BARBERAN PILES, RICKY ANGEL
157
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:08:25
610
936
TODOLI RICHART, FERNANDO JAVIER
190
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:09:17
609
937
RODRÍGUEZ PEDREGAL, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
191
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:09:22
608
938
PAIS, DESMOND
51
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:09:50
607