Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20 VOLTA POPULAR A GATA
12 de Març 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 20 VOLTA POPULAR A GATA


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:07
1400
2
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:37
1399
3
PALMADOTTIR, ANNA BERGLIND
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:38:50
1398
4
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans D Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:53
1397
5
WOOD, JENNIFER
2
Senior Fem
Independent
0:41:33
1396
6
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
3
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:41
1395
7
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:48
1394
8
VAUGHAN, GINA
1
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:42:54
0
9
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
1
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:43:05
1393
10
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:43:07
1392
11
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:10
1391
12
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:43:12
1390
13
VICENTE ROBRES, ROSA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:33
1389
14
ESCORTELL CRESPO, EVA
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:35
0
15
AYRES, KATE
2
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:43:36
0
16
ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:43:41
1388
17
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
6
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:42
0
18
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:48
1387
19
YAÑEZ CARRA, LARA VIRGINIA
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:01
1386
20
GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ
6
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:07
1385
21
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
7
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:14
1384
22
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
7
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:15
1383
23
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:23
1382
24
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
8
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:26
1381
25
WHITIKER, SARAH
9
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:44:32
0
26
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:44:44
1380
27
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN , SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:48
1379
28
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:56
1378
29
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
8
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:03
1377
30
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA
9
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:04
1376
31
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:45:12
1375
32
CHILDS, LISA
11
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:16
1374
33
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:45:17
1373
34
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATALIA
10
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:21
1372
35
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
12
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:45:25
1371
36
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
6
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:45:32
1370
37
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
7
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:45:36
1369
38
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:39
1368
39
MONFORT, EVA
12
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:00
0
40
MONFORT SART, CRIS
13
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:01
1367
41
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. La Valldigna
0:46:05
1366
42
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
5
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:46:11
1365
43
SJOEGREN, MILLE
6
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:13
1364
44
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
8
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:22
1363
45
CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA
9
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:46:30
1362
46
NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA
14
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:31
1361
47
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
15
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:46:34
1360
48
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
10
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:46:41
1359
49
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER
3
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:43
1358
50
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:46:44
1357
51
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA
12
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:47
1356
52
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA
13
Veterans A Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:46:56
1355
53
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR
16
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:58
1354
54
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
7
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:46:59
1353
55
VAN WESTEN, BARBARA
8
Veterans B Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:00
1352
56
WOODS, MOLLY
2
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:16
1351
57
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
13
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:18
1350
58
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA
9
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:47:20
1349
59
PIÑERO VILLALBA, TAMARA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:21
1348
60
EHLE, SUSI
10
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:29
1347
61
FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA
17
Senior Fem
Independent
0:47:30
1346
62
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL
11
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:35
1345
63
CAVANAGH, SAM
14
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:45
0
64
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER
15
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:47:58
1344
65
ARMOUSH , JANE
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:08
1343
66
BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA
16
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:20
1342
67
MARTÍ GARCIA, MARIA
18
Senior Fem
Independent
0:48:29
1341
68
JACKSON, KAY
15
Veterans A Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:48:30
0
69
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
16
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:31
1340
70
RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA
12
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:48:32
1339
71
VERDONCK, SUSIE
17
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:48:39
1338
72
GARCIA NOGUERA, PATRICIA
19
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:52
1337
73
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
18
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:48:53
1336
74
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
13
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:05
1335
75
HEPPNER, ANA
3
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:49:06
0
76
HALL, CLAIRE JOY
17
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:49:09
0
77
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA
14
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:12
1334
78
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA JOSE
19
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:49:17
1333
79
SALA MIRALLES, SANDRA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:49:17
1332
80
SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI
16
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:19
1331
81
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN
4
Veterans D Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:49:20
0
82
CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA
20
Senior Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:21
1330
83
SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA
17
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:49:23
1329
84
ROJO FERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:31
0
85
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN
5
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:49:35
0
86
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
20
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:49:41
1328
87
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:49:42
0
88
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
20
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:49:49
1327
89
SALVA FALGAS, SILVIA
21
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:49:51
1326
90
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA
22
Veterans B Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:49:59
1325
91
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:05
1324
92
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA
4
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Calygat.com
0:50:05
1323
93
ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA
21
Senior Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:50:16
1322
94
DIXON, MICHELLE
18
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:50:17
1321
95
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA
22
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:18
0
96
MARCO FEMENIA, MÓNICA
21
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:50:21
1320
97
JONES, NATALIE
23
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:29
1319
98
VAN GERWEN, CINDY
19
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:29
1318
99
LEON MORENO, SILVIA
24
Senior Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:50:31
1317
100
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
20
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:50:33
1316
101
ZNIBAR , YOUSSRA
4
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:34
1315
102
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ , CRISTINA
24
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:35
1314
103
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
6
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:50:40
1313
104
VILA VIVES, MARIA
21
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:42
1312
105
SALVÀ MONFORT, JÚLIA
22
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:50:46
1311
106
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
7
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:50:57
1310
107
WOOD, SARAH
25
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:50:58
1309
108
LLORCA CLIMENT, GEMA
25
Senior Fem
C. E. El Portell
0:50:58
1308
109
BAKER, NICOLA
23
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:15
1307
110
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
26
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:15
0
111
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
27
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:15
1306
112
CARAVACA BERENGUER, SILVIA
26
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:15
1305
113
HERNÁNDEZ FRASÉS, LORENA
24
Veterans A Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:17
0
114
LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA
27
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:19
1304
115
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
22
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:19
1303
116
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA
25
Veterans A Fem
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:51:21
1302
117
SBITNEVA, ALINA
28
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:24
0
118
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA
29
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:32
1301
119
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
30
Senior Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:51:33
1300
120
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN
28
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:51:34
1299
121
MÁRQUEZ BENÍTEZ , MANOLI
26
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:51:36
1298
122
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:51:39
1297
123
MARCO MARTI, MARISA
8
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:51:39
0
124
VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA
31
Senior Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:51:40
1296
125
GARRIGÓS MASCARELL, INMACULADA
23
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:51:40
1295
126
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS
29
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:40
1294
127
GONZALEZ CASELLES, VANESA
32
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:41
1293
128
FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA
9
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:44
1292
129
SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA
10
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:44
1291
130
MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA
30
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:51:47
1290
131
CHORNET ADSUAR , ARACELI
11
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:51:47
1289
132
KELEJYAN STEPANYAN, ZHENYA
33
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:55
1288
133
ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA
34
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:51:58
1287
134
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA
31
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Centcames
0:52:01
1286
135
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA
32
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:02
1285
136
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
27
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:52:03
1284
137
WILLIAMS , KATIE
33
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:04
0
138
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:52:05
1283
139
WOODS O´REILLY, EMMA
34
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:05
0
140
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
12
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:12
1282
141
GOMEZ CLIMENT, PATRICIA
35
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:15
1281
142
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
35
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:25
1280
143
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA
36
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:52:25
1279
144
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA
37
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:52:29
1278
145
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:52:36
1277
146
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
36
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:52:39
1276
147
SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA
37
Senior Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:52:41
1275
148
FORNELL , MANUELA
28
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:42
1274
149
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
29
Veterans A Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:52:43
1273
150
VARO LÓPEZ, LAURA
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:52:45
1272
151
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA
38
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:46
1271
152
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
39
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:47
1270
153
LOPEZ-MANZANARES, JUANI
40
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:47
0
154
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSE
41
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Xeresa
0:52:52
1269
155
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA
42
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:57
0
156
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
25
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:52:59
1268
157
ZAVALA , SANDRA
31
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:01
0
158
GRIMALT AGULLES, SILVIA
38
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:02
0
159
SAVALL VIVES, MAR
39
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:03
1267
160
SENDRA FERRER, NEUS
32
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:04
0
161
GUY, DEBBIE
33
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:10
0
162
BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI
43
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:18
1266
163
RASTELL, LAURENCE
26
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:53:23
1265
164
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, LÚA
5
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:53:24
1264
165
CHANCE, CLARE
44
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:53:30
1263
166
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
45
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:53:32
1262
167
GIMÉNEZ PRATS, SILVIA
27
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:53:35
1261
168
TORRES SIMÓ, ANNA
40
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:35
1260
169
FLETCHER , AMANDA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:35
1259
170
BEATTIE, SARAH
46
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:37
1258
171
LORENZO COSTA, MARIA ROSA
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:39
1257
172
MAS PUCHOL, OLGA
34
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:48
1256
173
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
35
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:50
0
174
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
29
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:54
1255
175
STEENHAUT POBES, JESSICA
41
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:55
1254
176
RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS, MÓNICA
47
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:03
0
177
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
30
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:12
1253
178
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
31
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:54:14
1252
179
STOCKER, SARAH JANE
42
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:14
1251
180
COX , KELLY
36
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:17
1250
181
ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI
48
Veterans B Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:54:18
1249
182
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA
49
Veterans B Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:54:18
1248
183
GUAMBA ROSAS , GLADYS
50
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:21
0
184
CABRERA PÉREZ, MARIA
43
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:54:24
1247
185
ALEXANDER HALL, NADINE
51
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:30
1246
186
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES
44
Senior Fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:54:32
1245
187
ESCRIVÁ ANDRES, ISA
32
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:54:35
0
188
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , MANUELA SOLE
8
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:54:35
1244
189
ANGELOVA, YORDANKA
45
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:38
1243
190
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:41
1242
191
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
37
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:42
1241
192
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
46
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:54:45
1240
193
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI
47
Senior Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:54:52
0
194
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
38
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:55
0
195
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
34
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:56
1239
196
PONS PÉREZ, XARO
39
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:54:59
1238
197
CROSBIE, PATRICIA
40
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:08
1237
198
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA
48
Senior Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:55:11
1236
199
MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER
49
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:12
1235
200
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA
50
Senior Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:55:12
1234
201
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
13
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:55:12
1233
202
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
51
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:55:14
1232
203
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA
41
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:17
1231
204
PEIRÓ FORT, XARO
14
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:55:19
1230
205
GIL GIL, INMA
9
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:55:19
1229
206
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA
52
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:55:21
1228
207
SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA
35
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:55:22
1227
208
MULET SOLER, ROSARIO
53
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:31
0
209
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
54
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:42
1226
210
MATEU GARCIA, BEGOÑA
52
Veterans B Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:55:43
1225
211
SLEVIN, MARGARET MARY
10
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:44
1224
212
IVARS DOMÉNECH, VIRSOLE
42
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:55:48
0
213
TUR CATALÁ, PURI
55
Senior Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:55:50
1223
214
GREGORI SAEZ, INMA
43
Veterans A Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:55:58
1222
215
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
44
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:00
1221
216
ISAZA DUQUE, CAROLINA
56
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:00
1220
217
MARTINEZ LARA, NURIA
53
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:02
1219
218
ROSELLÓ MIÑANA, NOEMI
54
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:56:07
1218
219
TERRADES SASTRE, CONCHI
55
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:11
1217
220
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE
36
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:56:11
1216
221
IGLESIAS GARCIA, ALEXANDRA
6
Juvenil Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:56:12
1215
222
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA
11
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:19
0
223
ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER
56
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:56:20
1214
224
BAUMANN, SONJA
15
Veterans D Fem
C. Vegan Team
0:56:22
0
225
FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA
45
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:23
1213
226
BEATTIE, JAYNE
57
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:23
1212
227
BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL
57
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:24
1211
228
MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE
58
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:56:26
1210
229
LILLO GARCIA, MARIA
37
Veterans C Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:56:27
1209
230
LILLO GARCIA, ANA
16
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:56:27
1208
231
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DOLORES
12
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:56:32
1207
232
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI
38
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:33
1206
233
SIGNES LLACER, EVA
7
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:39
1205
234
MARTI, VANESSA
59
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:39
0
235
SIGNES REUS, ANA
39
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:40
1204
236
SALVA IVARS, CECI
58
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:40
0
237
SANCHEZ, XIMA
17
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:41
1203
238
SALORT SERRAT, MARI
60
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:43
1202
239
SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH
61
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:56:44
0
240
DEUSA MORENO, CAROL
46
Veterans A Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:56:46
0
241
WESTON, REBECCA
59
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:49
1201
242
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
18
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:50
1200
243
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA
60
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:56:52
1199
244
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARIA
62
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:59
1198
245
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI
19
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:57:02
1197
246
CABRERA LOPEZ, MARIA
61
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:03
0
247
GRIMALT IVARS, MIREIA
62
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:03
0
248
POWELL, MADELANE SHEILA
47
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:04
0
249
CANET MAHIQUES, ANA
63
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:05
0
250
LENTFERINK, HENRIETTE
13
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:57:09
0
251
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
20
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:57:10
1196
252
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA
21
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:57:12
1195
253
CHILLON ROMAN, MARÍA JOSÉ
63
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:16
1194
254
PÉREZ SIGNES, AURORA
64
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:57:18
1193
255
BUIGUES ALENTADO, PEPA
22
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:24
1192
256
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
40
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:33
1191
257
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA
65
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:57:41
0
258
LLORCA MORATÓ, MANOLI
41
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:57:56
1190
259
LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR
66
Veterans B Fem
C. Team O. P.
0:58:09
1189
260
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
48
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:58:14
1188
261
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA
49
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:20
0
262
LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL
50
Veterans A Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:58:25
0
263
TOBAR FABRA, ANNA
51
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:58:25
1187
264
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
42
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:58:27
1186
265
MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA
64
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:30
1185
266
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
67
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l' Espenta
0:58:32
1184
267
BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES
14
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:58:36
0
268
SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES
23
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:58:40
0
269
SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
43
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:58:42
1183
270
ESPLÁ GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
52
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:45
1182
271
PIERA SALA, PAULA
65
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:45
1181
272
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
24
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:58:46
0
273
WESTON, ALEX
66
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:57
0
274
LEYDA FORNÉS, YOLANDA
68
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:59:10
1180
275
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
44
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:59:11
1179
276
MARTI MORELL, MAR
69
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:11
1178
277
NAVE FLUXÀ, XELO
70
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:13
1177
278
NAVARRO PEDROS, CRISTINA
67
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:18
1176
279
PÉREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA
68
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:59:18
1175
280
VEGA PALMA, ISABEL
15
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:59:21
1174
281
PASTOR EJIDO, AMELIA
16
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:59:22
1173
282
GOMEZ LOPEZ, CAROLINA
71
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:59:22
1172
283
SEGUI PEREZ, MONICA
72
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:59:23
1171
284
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA
25
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:59:25
1170
285
ORTOLA PONS, SUSANA
53
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer
0:59:29
1169
286
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
69
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:59:30
0
287
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, Mª ANGELES
17
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:59:35
1168
288
GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM
70
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:59:42
0
289
GAVILA MONSERRAT, ANGELES
54
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:01
1167
290
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA
73
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:08
0
291
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
74
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:14
1166
292
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
45
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:17
1165
293
FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERÓNICA
71
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:00:22
1164
294
SNOOK, VICTORIA
55
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:00:24
1163
295
MARTÍNEZ GIL, MARIVÍ
75
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:00:28
0
296
SENDRA PONS , IOLANDA
46
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:48
1162
297
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
47
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:52
1161
298
SPENCER, JOANNE
26
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:58
0
299
JORDÁ NAVARRO, ELSA
27
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sant Joan
1:00:59
1160
300
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARIA
48
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gato Jim
1:01:05
1159
301
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS
76
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:01:05
1158
302
MUT LULL, MARTA
72
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:16
0
303
GARCÍA CACHÁN, VICTORIA
73
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:16
0
304
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA
28
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:01:26
1157
305
LUJÁN GÓMEZ, GLORIA
56
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Susodelafuente
1:01:32
0
306
SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, MARIA ANTONIA
18
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
1:01:54
0
307
BONORA MARTÍNEZ, MÓNICA
77
Veterans B Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:01:56
1156
308
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
78
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:56
1155
309
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
49
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:02:08
1154
310
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
19
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:17
1153
311
MARTÍNEZ BARBA, ANA BÉLEN
79
Veterans B Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:02:19
0
312
LOPEZ LOPEZ , ELENA
57
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:02:24
0
313
PUCHOL OLIVER, BELEN
50
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:24
0
314
TORRES MESA, VERÓNICA
58
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:02:24
0
315
MONSERRAT BORDES, MONICA
51
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:24
0
316
FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA
74
Senior Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:02:43
0
317
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
52
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:03:17
0
318
ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES
20
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Hope Runners
1:03:17
1152
319
VAN GEENE, REGINA
21
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:03:25
1151
320
ALBORCH CHAFER, LORENA
75
Senior Fem
C. A. Castelló de Rugat
1:03:28
1150
321
STAUB, SINA
76
Senior Fem
C. Beer Runners Xabia
1:03:58
0
322
VARRALL, RACHEL
77
Senior Fem
Independent
1:04:17
1149
323
PAUCAR, LORENA
59
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:04:19
0
324
GAVILA GUARDIOLA, MAMEN
60
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
1:04:37
1148
325
FRANQUEZA SANCHIS, MAIKA
53
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:04:46
1147
326
ZAPATA GARCIA, PILAR
54
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:05:17
1146
327
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA
29
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:05:48
1145
328
NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN
80
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:05:48
1144
329
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL
55
Veterans C Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:06:45
1143
330
STANCIU, CRISTINA
78
Senior Fem
Independent
1:06:55
0
331
ALEXANDER, KATHRYN
30
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:07:44
1142
332
FERNANDEZ MORO, MARIA JESUS
31
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:08:24
0
333
VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA
61
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:08:46
0
334
OLLER CRESPO, LARA
79
Senior Fem
Independent
1:08:51
0
335
LLOBELL BERTOMEU, MARIA
80
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:08:52
1141
336
CANTÓ OLIVARES, ISABEL
56
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:09:22
1140
337
PEIRO VERCHER, PATRICIA
62
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:09:33
0
338
HERRANZ MOSCARDÓ, KATIA
57
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:10:12
0
339
PEMBERTY SEPULVEDA, ELDA ILEANA
81
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:11:07
0
340
COSTA SOLER, TERE
58
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:11:16
1139
341
GASENT PEREZ, LOLES
59
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
1:11:16
1138
342
PALAZÓN ESCRIVÁ, RUT
63
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
1:17:15
1137