Posició Absoluta |
Nom |
Pos. Cat |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
Punts Absoluta |
1 | PONT CHÁFER, FÉLIX |
1 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:31:54 |
1400
|
2 | GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL |
2 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:04 |
1399
|
3 | SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI |
3 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:33:20 |
1398
|
4 | SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI |
4 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:33:31 |
1397
|
5 | PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER |
1 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:33:34 |
1396
|
6 | FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE |
5 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:33:51 |
1395
|
7 | LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
6 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:33:55 |
1394
|
8 | VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN |
7 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:34:06 |
1393
|
9 | FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL |
1 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:29 |
1392
|
10 | FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO |
2 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:34:37 |
1391
|
11 | FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL |
8 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:34:46 |
1390
|
12 | CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE |
9 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:34:57 |
1389
|
13 | HADRI, ADRIAN |
10 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:35:06 |
0
|
14 | AZKÁRATE MARTÍNEZ, AITOR |
11 | Senior Mas |
C. Runnatics |
0:35:17 |
0
|
15 | PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
2 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:35:18 |
1388
|
16 | MAS LEYDA, JUANAN |
12 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:35:20 |
1387
|
17 | CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID |
13 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:35:22 |
1386
|
18 | SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN |
1 | Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:35:22 |
1385
|
19 | MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO |
14 | Senior Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:35:25 |
0
|
20 | GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN |
15 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:35:27 |
1384
|
21 | GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO |
16 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:35:32 |
1383
|
22 | SIMO COSTA, CARLOS |
3 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:35:38 |
1382
|
23 | LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE |
17 | Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:35:48 |
0
|
24 | AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO |
1 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:35:51 |
1381
|
25 | FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER |
18 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:35:52 |
1380
|
26 | FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
19 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:35:55 |
1379
|
27 | FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON |
3 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:35:55 |
1378
|
28 | SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS |
20 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:35:57 |
1377
|
29 | MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
21 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:36:00 |
1376
|
30 | PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO |
4 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:36:06 |
1375
|
31 | FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER |
22 | Senior Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:36:18 |
1374
|
32 | PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL |
23 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:23 |
0
|
33 | KRISTENSEN, TROND |
4 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:36:24 |
1373
|
34 | PALSSON, HELGI RUNAR |
24 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:36:27 |
1372
|
35 | DURA FRAU, GONZALO |
25 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:36:30 |
1371
|
36 | MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME |
26 | Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:36:31 |
1370
|
37 | CHINER MORERA, MANUEL |
2 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:36:33 |
1369
|
38 | SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER |
5 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:36:38 |
1368
|
39 | VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO |
1 | Juvenil Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:36:39 |
1367
|
40 | SÁNCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO |
6 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:36:39 |
1366
|
41 | VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR |
27 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:36:41 |
1365
|
42 | BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL |
28 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:43 |
1364
|
43 | MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN |
29 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:36:51 |
1363
|
44 | EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN |
30 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:36:53 |
1362
|
45 | GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL |
31 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:36:54 |
1361
|
46 | RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO |
7 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Triatló La Vila |
0:36:56 |
1360
|
47 | CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS |
32 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:37:00 |
1359
|
48 | CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO |
3 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:37:00 |
1358
|
49 | FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR |
33 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:37:08 |
1357
|
50 | MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ |
34 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:37:10 |
1356
|
51 | CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO |
5 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:37:15 |
1355
|
52 | PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI |
2 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:37:16 |
1354
|
53 | CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO |
6 | Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:37:20 |
1353
|
54 | CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA |
35 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:37:22 |
0
|
55 | FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR |
36 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:37:22 |
1352
|
56 | VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS |
8 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:37:25 |
1351
|
57 | AJANA , SAIYD |
7 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:37:32 |
1350
|
58 | FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN |
37 | Senior Mas |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:37:33 |
0
|
59 | RIERA MAYANS, DAVID |
38 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:37:33 |
1349
|
60 | CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO |
39 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:37:33 |
1348
|
61 | TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO |
8 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:37:37 |
1347
|
62 | MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
4 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:37:39 |
1346
|
63 | LLORCA CLIMENT, VICENT |
40 | Senior Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:37:39 |
1345
|
64 | APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT |
9 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:37:40 |
1344
|
65 | MANCHA VALENCIA , JONY |
41 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:37:42 |
1343
|
66 | RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE |
10 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:37:44 |
1342
|
67 | DOMENECH MARTI, TONI |
11 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:37:44 |
1341
|
68 | GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME |
42 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:37:46 |
1340
|
69 | MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO |
43 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:37:46 |
1339
|
70 | MEGSON , PAUL |
44 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:37:51 |
1338
|
71 | ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO |
12 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:38:01 |
0
|
72 | CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA |
13 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:38:02 |
0
|
73 | PEIRO SALORT, VICENT |
14 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:38:02 |
1337
|
74 | BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
5 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:38:02 |
1336
|
75 | BIDAULT , PHILIPPE |
45 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:38:04 |
1335
|
76 | SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO |
15 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:38:06 |
1334
|
77 | MOLLÀ CABALLERO, LLUÍS |
46 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:38:09 |
1333
|
78 | CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO |
16 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:38:11 |
1332
|
79 | ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS |
47 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:38:13 |
1331
|
80 | CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS |
48 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:38:17 |
1330
|
81 | PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT |
49 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:38:20 |
1329
|
82 | SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE |
50 | Senior Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:38:23 |
1328
|
83 | TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN |
9 | Veterans B Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:38:28 |
1327
|
84 | SIGNES, JOSE MANUEL |
51 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:38:30 |
1326
|
85 | VALLES COSTA, CARLOS |
52 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:38:31 |
1325
|
86 | CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN |
53 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:38:32 |
1324
|
87 | FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
17 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:38:38 |
1323
|
88 | VELA RENDÓN , MOISES |
54 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:38:39 |
0
|
89 | GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL |
55 | Senior Mas |
C. Fitness 19 Denia |
0:38:45 |
1322
|
90 | BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN |
56 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:38:46 |
1321
|
91 | GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE |
18 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:38:48 |
1320
|
92 | WALBRAN, BRUCE |
6 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:38:49 |
0
|
93 | LARA PONS, RAÜL |
19 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:38:53 |
1319
|
94 | MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
20 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:38:56 |
1318
|
95 | BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME |
57 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:38:57 |
1317
|
96 | ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID |
58 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:39:02 |
1316
|
97 | PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER |
59 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:39:03 |
1315
|
98 | FULLANA VIVES, MATIAS |
21 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:39:03 |
1314
|
99 | BAÑULS ORTOLÀ, MARC |
60 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:39:05 |
1313
|
100 | MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO |
61 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:39:07 |
0
|
101 | MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT |
7 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:39:14 |
1312
|
102 | AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL |
62 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:39:17 |
1311
|
103 | GUITART CERVERA, PACO |
22 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:39:18 |
1310
|
104 | CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO |
63 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:39:21 |
1309
|
105 | MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
64 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:39:23 |
1308
|
106 | GRIMALT MONFORT , DARIO |
65 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:39:26 |
0
|
107 | SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA |
66 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:39:26 |
1307
|
108 | JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID |
67 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:39:29 |
1306
|
109 | ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS |
68 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:39:29 |
1305
|
110 | CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP |
8 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:39:30 |
1304
|
111 | DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL |
10 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:39:30 |
1303
|
112 | SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS |
69 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:39:34 |
1302
|
113 | SERVER COSTA , FEDE |
9 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:39:35 |
1301
|
114 | SENDRA FOLQUÉS, NANDO |
23 | Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:39:36 |
1300
|
115 | BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE |
11 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:39:44 |
1299
|
116 | PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO |
12 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:39:50 |
1298
|
117 | SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
13 | Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:39:50 |
1297
|
118 | BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
70 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:39:54 |
1296
|
119 | ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
24 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:39:55 |
1295
|
120 | MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO |
71 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:39:55 |
1294
|
121 | FORNES PEDRO, VICENTE LUIS |
25 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:39:58 |
1293
|
122 | GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO |
72 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:39:59 |
1292
|
123 | PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID |
73 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:40:00 |
0
|
124 | TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN |
74 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:40:04 |
1291
|
125 | SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX |
75 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:40:05 |
1290
|
126 | NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE |
76 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:40:05 |
1289
|
127 | VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M. |
26 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:40:05 |
1288
|
128 | ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL |
77 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:05 |
0
|
129 | PERLES MOLINES, FRAN |
78 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:09 |
1287
|
130 | GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO |
10 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:40:10 |
1286
|
131 | CARRASCO MAS, JUAN PABLO |
79 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:10 |
1285
|
132 | SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI |
80 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:16 |
1284
|
133 | CERVERA TUR, TONI |
11 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:40:17 |
1283
|
134 | FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
1 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:17 |
1282
|
135 | DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
3 | Veterans D Mas |
C. DeniaCalygat Esports |
0:40:18 |
1281
|
136 | SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME |
81 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:19 |
1280
|
137 | PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC |
82 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:40:20 |
1279
|
138 | MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME |
4 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:40:22 |
1278
|
139 | GASCÓN TUR, MANUEL |
27 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:40:25 |
1277
|
140 | PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS |
14 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:40:25 |
1276
|
141 | MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE |
83 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:26 |
1275
|
142 | SOLER TORRES, JUANVI |
84 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:26 |
1274
|
143 | GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE |
85 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:27 |
0
|
144 | FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI |
86 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:40:29 |
1273
|
145 | MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID |
15 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:30 |
1272
|
146 | PENADÉS FAUS, CARLOS |
87 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:33 |
1271
|
147 | MORAN GONZALEZ, YORDIEL |
88 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:40:36 |
1270
|
148 | COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS |
12 | Veterans C Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:40:38 |
1269
|
149 | ROBSON, CHRIS |
16 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Sole Mates |
0:40:39 |
1268
|
150 | LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN |
89 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:40:39 |
1267
|
151 | TORMO BOIX, HUGO |
90 | Senior Mas |
C. Runners l'Ahuir |
0:40:39 |
1266
|
152 | BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
17 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:40:40 |
1265
|
153 | CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER |
28 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:40:41 |
1264
|
154 | MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN |
18 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:40:42 |
1263
|
155 | LORENTE RICART, TONI |
19 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:40:44 |
1262
|
156 | FLETCHER , PAUL |
5 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:44 |
1261
|
157 | BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR |
91 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:40:45 |
1260
|
158 | JORRO RAMON, JORDI |
92 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:40:47 |
1259
|
159 | GARCIA ERN, AARÓN |
93 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:40:47 |
1258
|
160 | SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL |
94 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:40:48 |
1257
|
161 | MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO |
20 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:40:49 |
1256
|
162 | LLINARES SANCHEZ, PERE |
95 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:40:49 |
1255
|
163 | GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
21 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:40:49 |
1254
|
164 | GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO |
22 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:40:56 |
1253
|
165 | CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN |
23 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:40:57 |
1252
|
166 | IVARS GANDIA, DANI |
96 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:03 |
0
|
167 | FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN |
97 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:41:04 |
1251
|
168 | SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
98 | Senior Mas |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:41:06 |
0
|
169 | DEVENISH, JACK |
2 | Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:41:06 |
0
|
170 | ZAMORA TORRIJOS, DANIEL |
99 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:41:07 |
0
|
171 | ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
29 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:41:09 |
1250
|
172 | ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
24 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:10 |
1249
|
173 | VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS |
13 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:41:10 |
1248
|
174 | LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL |
100 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:41:10 |
1247
|
175 | GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO |
2 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:41:13 |
1246
|
176 | MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR |
101 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:41:14 |
0
|
177 | PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID |
30 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:41:15 |
1245
|
178 | PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL |
31 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:41:16 |
1244
|
179 | MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI |
102 | Senior Mas |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:41:17 |
0
|
180 | VILA TORTOSA, RAFA |
25 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Enguera |
0:41:23 |
1243
|
181 | IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE |
103 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:24 |
1242
|
182 | SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
14 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:24 |
1241
|
183 | SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
15 | Veterans C Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:41:24 |
1240
|
184 | MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
32 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:41:26 |
1239
|
185 | VILLASEÑOR MARTIN, DANIEL |
104 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:41:31 |
1238
|
186 | ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI |
33 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:41:32 |
1237
|
187 | MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT |
26 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:41:33 |
1236
|
188 | OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL |
27 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:41:35 |
1235
|
189 | TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN |
105 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:41:37 |
1234
|
190 | LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN |
106 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:41:39 |
1233
|
191 | MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO J |
28 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:41:42 |
0
|
192 | DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
3 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:41:42 |
1232
|
193 | CIMADEVILLA ESTEBAN, JOKIN |
107 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:41:43 |
0
|
194 | ADRI , JOSE |
29 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:41:44 |
1231
|
195 | LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE |
16 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:41:45 |
1230
|
196 | BONET MORANT, JUAN |
108 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:41:47 |
1229
|
197 | PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO |
109 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:41:48 |
1228
|
198 | RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN |
34 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:41:49 |
1227
|
199 | SANCHO COLL, PATXO |
35 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:41:52 |
1226
|
200 | GALAN ANTON, ANDRES |
110 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:41:52 |
1225
|
201 | MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL |
111 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:41:54 |
0
|
202 | CREMADES BARROS, PERE |
112 | Senior Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:41:54 |
0
|
203 | PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT |
36 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:41:54 |
0
|
204 | CREMADES BARROS, XIMO |
113 | Senior Mas |
C. Triatló Oliva |
0:41:54 |
0
|
205 | NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO |
30 | Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:41:55 |
1224
|
206 | ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM |
114 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:41:56 |
1223
|
207 | PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR |
115 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:41:57 |
1222
|
208 | GARCÍA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
116 | Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:41:57 |
1221
|
209 | ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO |
117 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:58 |
1220
|
210 | CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL |
31 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:41:58 |
1219
|
211 | LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON |
37 | Veterans A Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:41:59 |
1218
|
212 | GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE |
32 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:41:59 |
1217
|
213 | MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO |
33 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:00 |
1216
|
214 | PINEDA FLUXÀ, DANI |
118 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:01 |
1215
|
215 | CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO |
34 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:01 |
1214
|
216 | FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO |
38 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:42:02 |
1213
|
217 | SILVESTRE CANTÓ, XAVI |
119 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:04 |
1212
|
218 | CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER |
120 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:04 |
1211
|
219 | PLAZA UCLÉS, MIGUEL ANGEL |
121 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:04 |
1210
|
220 | ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI |
122 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:42:04 |
1209
|
221 | FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI |
39 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:42:10 |
1208
|
222 | GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE |
123 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:12 |
1207
|
223 | JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
17 | Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:42:13 |
1206
|
224 | MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS |
40 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:42:14 |
1205
|
225 | TUR CABRERA, PEDRO ANDRÉS |
41 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:42:16 |
0
|
226 | IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO |
124 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:16 |
1204
|
227 | PÉREZ MENGUAL, KICO |
125 | Senior Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:42:17 |
1203
|
228 | PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN |
35 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:42:18 |
1202
|
229 | GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO |
42 | Veterans A Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:42:21 |
1201
|
230 | FERRER BUIGUES, VICENT |
126 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:42:22 |
0
|
231 | PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
43 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:42:23 |
1200
|
232 | LLORCA VERDUS, MANOLO |
36 | Veterans B Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:42:23 |
1199
|
233 | CAUSI SERVER, TONI |
44 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:42:23 |
1198
|
234 | BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J. |
45 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:42:24 |
1197
|
235 | KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS |
4 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:42:24 |
1196
|
236 | ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA |
127 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:42:26 |
1195
|
237 | SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE |
128 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:42:26 |
1194
|
238 | GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMÓN |
129 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:42:26 |
1193
|
239 | LLORENS VIDAL, MANU |
130 | Senior Mas |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:42:28 |
0
|
240 | IVARS ESTEVEZ, PEDRO |
131 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:42:28 |
1192
|
241 | ROMERO SALADO, JOSE |
18 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:42:33 |
1191
|
242 | POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL |
132 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:42:35 |
1190
|
243 | BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW |
133 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:42:35 |
1189
|
244 | GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS |
37 | Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:35 |
1188
|
245 | LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON |
134 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:42:35 |
1187
|
246 | ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
46 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:37 |
1186
|
247 | NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO |
6 | Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:42:37 |
1185
|
248 | GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS |
47 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:42:37 |
1184
|
249 | GONZÁLEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS |
135 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:42:39 |
1183
|
250 | BOU SERRALTA, VICENT |
3 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:42:39 |
1182
|
251 | NEGRE GALLEGO, VÍCTOR |
136 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:42:44 |
1181
|
252 | IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES |
38 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:44 |
1180
|
253 | CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU |
137 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:44 |
0
|
254 | FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO |
138 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:42:46 |
1179
|
255 | PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE |
19 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:42:46 |
1178
|
256 | DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS |
139 | Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:42:47 |
1177
|
257 | BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
20 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:42:47 |
1176
|
258 | SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES |
140 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:42:47 |
1175
|
259 | BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO |
141 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:49 |
0
|
260 | LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE |
21 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:42:49 |
1174
|
261 | MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
142 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:42:50 |
1173
|
262 | RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN |
22 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:42:50 |
1172
|
263 | REVELLES TUR, JOSE MARIA |
5 | Juvenil Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:52 |
1171
|
264 | FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO |
143 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:42:58 |
1170
|
265 | FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI |
48 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:42:59 |
1169
|
266 | GREGORI JUST, TONI |
144 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:43:00 |
0
|
267 | CANTÓ I GILABERT, PERE JOSEP |
145 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:00 |
1168
|
268 | GILABERT MUT, XAVIER |
146 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:43:00 |
1167
|
269 | ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
147 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:43:03 |
1166
|
270 | GARCIA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE |
49 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:43:03 |
1165
|
271 | BAS VIVES, DIDIER |
39 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:43:03 |
0
|
272 | JARILLO MARTI, CRISTIAN |
148 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:06 |
1164
|
273 | GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB |
149 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:43:06 |
1163
|
274 | COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO |
50 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:43:07 |
1162
|
275 | MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI |
150 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:43:08 |
1161
|
276 | PUIGCERVER COLLANDO, PEDRO |
51 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:43:08 |
1160
|
277 | MARTI PEDROS, JUAN ANTONIO |
52 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:09 |
1159
|
278 | GARCIA ROSELLO, JUAN |
151 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:43:12 |
1158
|
279 | FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
152 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:13 |
1157
|
280 | GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS |
153 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:43:17 |
1156
|
281 | BERNA REVERT, JAVI |
154 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:43:18 |
1155
|
282 | BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN |
53 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:43:19 |
1154
|
283 | JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI |
54 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:43:19 |
1153
|
284 | MARTINEZ ALBENDEA, DAVID |
155 | Senior Mas |
C. MTB Disnea |
0:43:21 |
0
|
285 | FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
55 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:43:21 |
1152
|
286 | PEÑALVER, JOSE JUAN |
156 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:22 |
0
|
287 | MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL |
40 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:43:24 |
1151
|
288 | PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
23 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:24 |
1150
|
289 | ESPASA MULET, JAVIER |
157 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:24 |
1149
|
290 | PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA |
158 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:43:25 |
1148
|
291 | GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL |
56 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:43:25 |
0
|
292 | FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO |
57 | Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:43:29 |
1147
|
293 | CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE |
41 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:30 |
1146
|
294 | PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ |
159 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:43:32 |
1145
|
295 | ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G. |
58 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:43:33 |
1144
|
296 | ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN |
59 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:43:34 |
1143
|
297 | CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO |
60 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:43:36 |
1142
|
298 | SIGNES ROSELLO, FELIPE |
160 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:39 |
0
|
299 | ZARPOUN, PELAYO |
161 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:43:39 |
1141
|
300 | BAUMANN, DIRK |
7 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Vegan Team |
0:43:43 |
0
|
301 | BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES |
42 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:43:45 |
1140
|
302 | PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
8 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:45 |
1139
|
303 | GORDON, SCOTT |
43 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:45 |
1138
|
304 | GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO |
162 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:49 |
0
|
305 | ESPINOSA CABALLERO , JUAN |
4 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:43:51 |
1137
|
306 | SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL |
61 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:43:52 |
1136
|
307 | ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
163 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:43:53 |
1135
|
308 | LLORCA GARCIA , JOSÉ FCO. |
62 | Veterans A Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:43:53 |
1134
|
309 | SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO |
164 | Senior Mas |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:43:54 |
1133
|
310 | LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO |
24 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:43:57 |
1132
|
311 | LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR |
25 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:43:57 |
1131
|
312 | PINEDA FLUXA, CARLOS |
165 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:59 |
1130
|
313 | MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR |
63 | Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:44:00 |
1129
|
314 | PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ-ALBO, VÍCTOR |
166 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:44:00 |
1128
|
315 | LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
9 | Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:44:01 |
1127
|
316 | NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI |
167 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:44:03 |
1126
|
317 | BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN |
64 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:44:03 |
1125
|
318 | TUR PERALES, PEPE |
168 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:44:04 |
1124
|
319 | SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
65 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:44:05 |
1123
|
320 | GARCIA MARI, TONI |
169 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:44:05 |
1122
|
321 | SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE |
66 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:05 |
1121
|
322 | SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN |
44 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:05 |
1120
|
323 | FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN |
170 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:05 |
1119
|
324 | MONFORT MULET, VICENT |
171 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:08 |
1118
|
325 | CORCHERO SANCHEZ, CECILIO JOSE |
172 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:09 |
0
|
326 | SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL |
26 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:44:10 |
1117
|
327 | MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO |
45 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:44:10 |
1116
|
328 | VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
5 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:44:12 |
1115
|
329 | MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL |
46 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:44:12 |
1114
|
330 | SAVORGNANI, MASSIMO |
173 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:12 |
0
|
331 | MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL |
47 | Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:14 |
1113
|
332 | MORATÓ RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
174 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:15 |
1112
|
333 | JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
27 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:44:16 |
1111
|
334 | GARCIA SAEZ, FRANCISCO |
48 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:44:17 |
0
|
335 | FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID |
67 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:44:17 |
1110
|
336 | FIGUERES SANCHO, ANDRÉS |
68 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. E. Jorge Manrique |
0:44:17 |
0
|
337 | LOZANO SANCHEZ, SERGIO |
175 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:44:18 |
1109
|
338 | PEIRÓ PERELLÓ, VICENT |
69 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:44:19 |
1108
|
339 | SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR |
6 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:44:21 |
1107
|
340 | CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
49 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:44:23 |
1106
|
341 | MARCOS JUST, XIMO |
50 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:44:23 |
1105
|
342 | CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE |
28 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:44:25 |
1104
|
343 | MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
51 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:27 |
0
|
344 | ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO |
176 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:28 |
1103
|
345 | MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
52 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:29 |
1102
|
346 | GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR |
70 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:30 |
1101
|
347 | MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE |
177 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:32 |
1100
|
348 | PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO |
178 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:32 |
1099
|
349 | SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
10 | Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:32 |
1098
|
350 | MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
29 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:33 |
1097
|
351 | FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER |
71 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:44:33 |
1096
|
352 | PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
53 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:44:33 |
1095
|
353 | CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS |
179 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:44:34 |
1094
|
354 | ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
54 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:34 |
1093
|
355 | GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS |
55 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:35 |
1092
|
356 | CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO |
180 | Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:44:35 |
1091
|
357 | VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO |
7 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:44:36 |
1090
|
358 | CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
72 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:44:37 |
1089
|
359 | SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO |
181 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:44:38 |
1088
|
360 | CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN |
56 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:44:38 |
1087
|
361 | CAYTALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
57 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:40 |
1086
|
362 | IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT |
182 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:44:45 |
1085
|
363 | BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS |
58 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:44:45 |
1084
|
364 | LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO |
183 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:44:45 |
1083
|
365 | BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI |
184 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:46 |
0
|
366 | AMHIH, MOHA |
185 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:46 |
1082
|
367 | MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
30 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:46 |
1081
|
368 | SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR |
6 | Juvenil Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:44:46 |
1080
|
369 | REVELLES TUR, JUAN |
186 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:47 |
0
|
370 | COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
73 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:44:48 |
1079
|
371 | BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE |
59 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:44:49 |
1078
|
372 | FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
11 | Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:50 |
1077
|
373 | REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN |
74 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:51 |
1076
|
374 | TENT COSTA, ROBERT |
75 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:53 |
1075
|
375 | ZARAGOZA, JOSE |
187 | Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:44:53 |
1074
|
376 | CERVERA GREGORI, TONI |
188 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:44:54 |
1073
|
377 | PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR |
76 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:55 |
1072
|
378 | DE LA CRUZ, MIGUEL |
31 | Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:57 |
1071
|
379 | SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO |
77 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:59 |
1070
|
380 | CHILDS, ALEX |
189 | Senior Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:45:00 |
0
|
381 | SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES |
190 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:45:00 |
1069
|
382 | DUCKWORTH, KEVIN |
8 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:03 |
0
|
383 | FERRANDO MOLL, JUAN LUIS |
191 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:03 |
1068
|
384 | CLEMENTE PÉREZ, JOSE ANTONIO |
192 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:45:04 |
1067
|
385 | VILA I VIVES, FERRAN |
193 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:45:04 |
1066
|
386 | CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO |
60 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:05 |
0
|
387 | THEISS, ROBERT |
194 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:45:06 |
1065
|
388 | SERVER CUESTA, TONI |
78 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:45:08 |
1064
|
389 | MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE |
12 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:45:09 |
1063
|
390 | SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT |
79 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:45:09 |
1062
|
391 | LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS |
80 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:45:17 |
1061
|
392 | MORENO CARBO, GERMAN |
195 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:45:18 |
1060
|
393 | HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO |
196 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:18 |
1059
|
394 | CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFAEL |
81 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:22 |
1058
|
395 | REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
197 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:22 |
1057
|
396 | PEREZ CRUAÑES, FRAN |
198 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:23 |
1056
|
397 | GUARDIOLA PEREZ, JAVIER |
199 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:28 |
0
|
398 | CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO |
200 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:29 |
1055
|
399 | PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL |
82 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:29 |
1054
|
400 | ROS BARBER, RAFA |
32 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:29 |
1053
|
401 | NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI |
83 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:30 |
1052
|
402 | SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR |
201 | Senior Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:45:33 |
1051
|
403 | POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
202 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:45:33 |
1050
|
404 | ANTON IZQUIERDO, OSCAR |
84 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:35 |
0
|
405 | GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS |
203 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:45:36 |
1049
|
406 | MASCARELL TARRAZÓ, ENRIQUE |
13 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:45:37 |
1048
|
407 | DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
85 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:45:38 |
1047
|
408 | LLORENTE NIETO, PEDRO |
61 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:45:41 |
0
|
409 | ARMOUSH , AMER |
14 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:45:41 |
1046
|
410 | QUIRÓS MOLINA, ALBERTO |
204 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:45:44 |
0
|
411 | GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR |
205 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:45:44 |
1045
|
412 | ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE |
62 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:45:46 |
1044
|
413 | SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE |
15 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:46 |
1043
|
414 | DENGRA CHILLON, JOSÉ ÁNGEL |
7 | Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:45:52 |
0
|
415 | ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
86 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:52 |
0
|
416 | CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI |
206 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:45:53 |
1042
|
417 | MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO |
207 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:55 |
1041
|
418 | ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL |
33 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:57 |
1040
|
419 | PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI |
87 | Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:45:58 |
1039
|
420 | SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
88 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:45:58 |
1038
|
421 | CATALÁ MARTÍ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
63 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:00 |
0
|
422 | ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ, JOSE |
208 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:00 |
1037
|
423 | NARANJO LOPEZ, ROBERTO |
89 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:03 |
0
|
424 | FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
209 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:46:04 |
0
|
425 | APARISI DÍAZ, OSCAR |
90 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Almirunning Cullera |
0:46:06 |
0
|
426 | MELGAREJO MELGAREJO, JOSE |
210 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:06 |
1036
|
427 | FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER |
211 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:08 |
0
|
428 | ANDRADA TORRES, JUAN JOSE |
91 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:08 |
0
|
429 | DAVIDSON, DOUGLAS |
92 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:09 |
1035
|
430 | MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL |
64 | Veterans B Mas |
C. M. Caragols Agosteros |
0:46:11 |
1034
|
431 | MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID |
212 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:11 |
1033
|
432 | CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO |
65 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:13 |
1032
|
433 | REIG CATALA, PEDRO |
213 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:14 |
1031
|
434 | PELAEZ DOMENECH, ANGEL |
214 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:14 |
0
|
435 | GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP |
66 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:16 |
1030
|
436 | BUSTOS SENSECOGNOM, DAVID FERNANDO |
215 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:17 |
1029
|
437 | CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
67 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:18 |
1028
|
438 | PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
34 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:46:19 |
1027
|
439 | HENDERSON, SCOTT |
68 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:20 |
1026
|
440 | VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
35 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Llocnou |
0:46:24 |
1025
|
441 | ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA |
9 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:46:25 |
0
|
442 | CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER |
216 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:46:28 |
1024
|
443 | MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID |
69 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:29 |
1023
|
444 | CASTELLANO CUBILES , RAFAEL |
217 | Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:46:30 |
1022
|
445 | SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
218 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:31 |
1021
|
446 | MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO |
70 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:46:31 |
1020
|
447 | ORTIZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN |
71 | Veterans B Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:46:33 |
1019
|
448 | ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS |
93 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:34 |
1018
|
449 | PERLES MOLINES, JAVI |
94 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:46:35 |
1017
|
450 | SERRA ESQUERDO, PEDRO |
8 | Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:46:35 |
0
|
451 | CALABUIG PARIS, RAFAEL |
72 | Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:46:35 |
1016
|
452 | ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE |
219 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:42 |
1015
|
453 | MAÑAS CASCALES, RAÚL |
220 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:44 |
0
|
454 | GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUAN TOMAS |
95 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:46:44 |
1014
|
455 | IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE |
73 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:46:44 |
1013
|
456 | ALGADO SELLES, VICENT |
221 | Senior Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:46:47 |
1012
|
457 | PERETO ROMA, DANI |
222 | Senior Mas |
C. Chesa Running Team |
0:46:50 |
1011
|
458 | CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
36 | Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:46:52 |
1010
|
459 | REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER |
96 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:54 |
1009
|
460 | PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
223 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:55 |
1008
|
461 | FELIS BUIGUES, JOSE MARIA |
224 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:46:55 |
0
|
462 | MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS |
97 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:56 |
1007
|
463 | CRISÓSTOMO QUINTERO, JUAN |
98 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:56 |
0
|
464 | PORTILLO LAGUNA, FERNANDO |
225 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:56 |
1006
|
465 | FERNANDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO |
226 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:56 |
0
|
466 | CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
99 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:57 |
1005
|
467 | GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO |
74 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:46:58 |
1004
|
468 | VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR |
100 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:46:58 |
1003
|
469 | ROS SELFA, RAFA |
227 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:59 |
1002
|
470 | CATALA CANET, NESTOR |
228 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:46:59 |
1001
|
471 | JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
101 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:46:59 |
0
|
472 | RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
10 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Crespocronorunner |
0:47:00 |
1000
|
473 | MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO |
229 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:00 |
999
|
474 | KNOX, DALE |
16 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:47:01 |
0
|
475 | MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
75 | Veterans B Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:47:01 |
0
|
476 | LOPEZ PALOMERO, ANTONIO |
102 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:02 |
998
|
477 | JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ |
37 | Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:02 |
997
|
478 | SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
230 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:03 |
996
|
479 | LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP |
231 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:03 |
995
|
480 | AMHIH, FARID |
9 | Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:47:04 |
0
|
481 | LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
17 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:47:06 |
994
|
482 | FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
103 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Fitness 19 Denia |
0:47:08 |
993
|
483 | RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO |
18 | Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:47:08 |
992
|
484 | CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN |
104 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:10 |
991
|
485 | COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA |
76 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:10 |
0
|
486 | MORA I PÉREZ, RAÜL |
232 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:11 |
990
|
487 | GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, RAFA |
233 | Senior Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:47:11 |
989
|
488 | GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
105 | Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:11 |
988
|
489 | PONS SALVA, JUAN |
234 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:14 |
987
|
490 | FORNES CARRIO, JAUME |
235 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:47:17 |
986
|
491 | FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
77 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:18 |
985
|
492 | REUS I BAS, PAU |
106 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:18 |
984
|
493 | RUEDA ARNAU, JOSE LUIS |
236 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:18 |
983
|
494 | ESPINÓS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS |
19 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:18 |
0
|
495 | SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL |
237 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:19 |
0
|
496 | NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
78 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:19 |
982
|
497 | SASTRE SENDRA, NANDO |
238 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:19 |
0
|
498 | PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA |
79 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:20 |
981
|
499 | CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
107 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
0:47:20 |
980
|
500 | SAEZ TORNERO, JOAQUIN |
11 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:47:20 |
979
|
501 | COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT |
38 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:21 |
978
|
502 | TUR PERALES, XIMO |
239 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:22 |
977
|
503 | ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS |
80 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:47:22 |
976
|
504 | RUIZ COSTA, ANTONIO |
240 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:47:23 |
975
|
505 | VAUGHAN, TERRY |
12 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:47:26 |
0
|
506 | AGUERRÉ BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO |
241 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:47:31 |
974
|
507 | MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO |
242 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:47:32 |
973
|
508 | CAÑIGRAL GINER, MIGUEL |
243 | Senior Mas |
C. Runners Ciutat de València |
0:47:33 |
0
|
509 | DELDERFIELD, ANDY |
108 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Sole Mates |
0:47:33 |
972
|
510 | RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI |
244 | Senior Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:35 |
971
|
511 | BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE |
20 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:47:36 |
970
|
512 | MARTÍNEZ PERICAS, PACO |
245 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:37 |
0
|
513 | BONILLA PINO, JAVIER |
39 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:42 |
0
|
514 | JUTZI, NIKO |
246 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:45 |
0
|
515 | CANET GOMAR, CHRISTIAN |
10 | Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:47:46 |
0
|
516 | SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
247 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:46 |
0
|
517 | ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
248 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:46 |
969
|
518 | ORTOLA JULIA, JAVI |
109 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:47 |
968
|
519 | DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
81 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:50 |
967
|
520 | ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI |
82 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:51 |
966
|
521 | CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO |
40 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Llocnou |
0:47:51 |
965
|
522 | GINESTAR IVARS, GUSTAVO |
110 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:53 |
964
|
523 | MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOAN BAPTISTA |
111 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:55 |
963
|
524 | MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS |
112 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:56 |
962
|
525 | ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU |
21 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:48:01 |
961
|
526 | TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI |
41 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods |
0:48:03 |
960
|
527 | ROCA MARIANO, RAFA |
83 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:05 |
959
|
528 | CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO |
84 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:48:09 |
958
|
529 | LORENZO COSTA, JUAN J. |
85 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:48:11 |
957
|
530 | SESE FILLOL, JAIME |
11 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:48:11 |
956
|
531 | PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO |
42 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods |
0:48:11 |
0
|
532 | GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR |
86 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:12 |
0
|
533 | OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL |
43 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:13 |
955
|
534 | VAZQUEZ GALERA, JESUS |
44 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:14 |
954
|
535 | VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO |
249 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:15 |
953
|
536 | MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
113 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:15 |
952
|
537 | TOLEDO COMITRE, JAVI |
114 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:48:18 |
0
|
538 | FERRÁNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO |
87 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:20 |
951
|
539 | JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS |
115 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:20 |
950
|
540 | NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO |
22 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:20 |
949
|
541 | CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO |
88 | Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:20 |
948
|
542 | RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
89 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:21 |
947
|
543 | REVELLES TUR, TONI |
250 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:22 |
946
|
544 | SALVÁ SIGNES , MATÍAS |
90 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:24 |
945
|
545 | BARNES, JEREMY |
23 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:27 |
944
|
546 | SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
251 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:30 |
943
|
547 | ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
252 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:30 |
942
|
548 | FELIU SALVA, DAVID |
116 | Veterans A Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:48:31 |
941
|
549 | MENESES SAPENA, JULIAN |
91 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:32 |
0
|
550 | MORELL GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO |
24 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:33 |
940
|
551 | MATEU GRACIA, SALVA |
253 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:36 |
939
|
552 | GINER MAS, JOSE |
92 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:37 |
938
|
553 | JANKOUK, HAMID |
117 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:38 |
0
|
554 | VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID |
93 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:38 |
937
|
555 | HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL |
118 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:39 |
0
|
556 | MIHAITA, FLORIN |
254 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:42 |
0
|
557 | RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS |
94 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:46 |
936
|
558 | VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL |
119 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Fitness 19 Denia |
0:48:47 |
935
|
559 | CERVERA CAPO, QUICO |
95 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:50 |
934
|
560 | SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS |
13 | Veterans E Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:48:51 |
933
|
561 | VALERO PEDRAZA, JOSE |
255 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:48:51 |
932
|
562 | TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAUL |
256 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:53 |
931
|
563 | SERVER ROSELLÓ, VICENT |
257 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:48:53 |
930
|
564 | RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
258 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:55 |
929
|
565 | MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSE ALBERTO |
45 | Veterans C Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:48:58 |
928
|
566 | FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
120 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:49:00 |
927
|
567 | SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO |
259 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:02 |
926
|
568 | ANDRÉS AGULLES, HECTOR |
260 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:02 |
925
|
569 | CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO |
25 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:03 |
924
|
570 | PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA |
96 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:05 |
923
|
571 | ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER |
46 | Veterans C Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:49:07 |
922
|
572 | MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE |
261 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:49:08 |
921
|
573 | DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO |
121 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:49:11 |
920
|
574 | ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
97 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:12 |
919
|
575 | BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN |
26 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:13 |
0
|
576 | DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS |
27 | Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:14 |
918
|
577 | AGUILAR PEIDRO, RAFAEL |
122 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:14 |
917
|
578 | BERNAT BARCONES, FERRAN |
262 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:15 |
916
|
579 | PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE |
123 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:15 |
915
|
580 | RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO |
98 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:17 |
914
|
581 | CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL |
263 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:19 |
913
|
582 | DEAN, CULSHAW |
14 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:49:19 |
0
|
583 | MIRALLES MAS, NOEL |
264 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:49:19 |
912
|
584 | COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
124 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:49:20 |
911
|
585 | LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL |
47 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:26 |
910
|
586 | AVELLA ALEMANY, JOSE MIGUEL |
28 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:49:26 |
909
|
587 | HEPPNER, JUERGEN |
48 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:27 |
0
|
588 | VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER |
265 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:27 |
908
|
589 | SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL |
125 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:49:28 |
907
|
590 | ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
126 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:49:29 |
906
|
591 | DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE |
266 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:29 |
905
|
592 | TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME |
267 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:30 |
904
|
593 | DE LOS ANGELES , JORGE |
268 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:30 |
0
|
594 | BECKERICH, ANDY |
269 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:30 |
903
|
595 | CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN |
49 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:32 |
902
|
596 | GARCÍA MOLINO , MIGUEL |
99 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:49:32 |
901
|
597 | GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL |
270 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:32 |
900
|
598 | ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL |
127 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:32 |
899
|
599 | MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
29 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:33 |
898
|
600 | OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA |
50 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:49:35 |
897
|
601 | FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR |
100 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:35 |
896
|
602 | MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
51 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:49:35 |
895
|
603 | TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRÉS |
30 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:35 |
894
|
604 | GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO |
52 | Veterans C Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:49:36 |
893
|
605 | GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO |
31 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:49:36 |
892
|
606 | GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
53 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:36 |
891
|
607 | MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO J. |
128 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:38 |
890
|
608 | SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO |
129 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:49:39 |
889
|
609 | BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE |
54 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:39 |
888
|
610 | MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN |
271 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:43 |
887
|
611 | CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO |
55 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:45 |
0
|
612 | MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO |
32 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:46 |
886
|
613 | ALEMANY MOLL, DAMIAN |
272 | Senior Mas |
C. Chesa Running Team |
0:49:46 |
885
|
614 | GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER |
56 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:47 |
884
|
615 | GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, RAFA |
130 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:48 |
883
|
616 | SERVER I COSTA, ANDRES |
131 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:57 |
882
|
617 | ELLIOTT, PAUL |
15 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:49:59 |
881
|
618 | BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA |
101 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:00 |
880
|
619 | ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
33 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:50:02 |
0
|
620 | REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
34 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:50:03 |
879
|
621 | ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
57 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:50:05 |
878
|
622 | SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
16 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:50:05 |
877
|
623 | SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
102 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:05 |
876
|
624 | FORNES ROIG, MARC |
273 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:50:06 |
875
|
625 | SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO |
17 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:50:08 |
874
|
626 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS |
274 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:10 |
873
|
627 | GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO |
132 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:50:12 |
872
|
628 | FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE |
133 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:50:12 |
871
|
629 | MUT RONDA, SANTIAGO |
58 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:12 |
870
|
630 | CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN |
275 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:13 |
869
|
631 | HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS |
18 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:16 |
868
|
632 | BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO |
276 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:17 |
867
|
633 | SEGARRA VALLES, DIEGO |
277 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:17 |
866
|
634 | BLAY RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL |
278 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:18 |
865
|
635 | ESCOTO CABANILLES, FERRAN |
59 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:20 |
864
|
636 | NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER |
19 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:21 |
863
|
637 | MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO |
134 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:22 |
862
|
638 | SOLER FERRER, JOSE |
279 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:23 |
0
|
639 | ROIG PUCHE, MARC |
12 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:50:24 |
0
|
640 | MARTIN PRIETO, PEDRO ALEJANDRO |
103 | Veterans B Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:50:24 |
861
|
641 | GARCIA FORNES, DAVID |
13 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:50:24 |
860
|
642 | LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
280 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:50:26 |
859
|
643 | FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
281 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:50:26 |
858
|
644 | SORIANO BOSMA, JAIME |
135 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:28 |
0
|
645 | TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER |
136 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:31 |
857
|
646 | FEMENIA MOLL, JOSE VICENTE |
282 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:32 |
856
|
647 | FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
35 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:33 |
855
|
648 | BAIDAL GALAN, MANOLO |
283 | Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:50:34 |
854
|
649 | VERA PAREDES, PABLO |
284 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:35 |
853
|
650 | FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
36 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:35 |
852
|
651 | FORNET RIBERA , JUAN POMPILIO |
20 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:35 |
851
|
652 | GAPYAK, SERGIY |
104 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:38 |
850
|
653 | BOOBIER, BRIAN |
37 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:39 |
0
|
654 | BERTOMEU PICÓ, ANDREU |
285 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:42 |
0
|
655 | MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS |
105 | Veterans B Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:50:42 |
0
|
656 | CLIMENT LLORCA, GUILLERMO |
137 | Veterans A Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:50:48 |
849
|
657 | LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS |
106 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Tecnik Runners |
0:50:49 |
0
|
658 | HOLT, IAN |
21 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:49 |
848
|
659 | BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO |
286 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:52 |
847
|
660 | FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL |
22 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Colau Runner' s |
0:50:53 |
846
|
661 | CHENG, CHRISTIAN |
287 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:54 |
845
|
662 | ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR |
138 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:55 |
0
|
663 | SOLER LLOBELL, JOSE ANDRES |
288 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:55 |
0
|
664 | EL BALA PRIETO, ANTONIO |
107 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:50:57 |
0
|
665 | PUIG LARROSA, JUAN |
60 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:50:57 |
844
|
666 | FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI |
289 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:50:59 |
843
|
667 | PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJORD |
23 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:59 |
0
|
668 | GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE |
61 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:51:02 |
842
|
669 | MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT |
139 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:02 |
841
|
670 | POQUET LEON, XIMO |
62 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:06 |
840
|
671 | ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO |
140 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:06 |
839
|
672 | IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
141 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:09 |
838
|
673 | DOMENECH LLACER, DINO |
38 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:12 |
837
|
674 | BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS |
142 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:12 |
836
|
675 | LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO |
63 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:51:14 |
835
|
676 | DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE |
290 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:15 |
834
|
677 | LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS |
24 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:51:15 |
833
|
678 | PEIRÓ RODRÍGUEZ, FRAN |
291 | Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:51:16 |
832
|
679 | MILLINGTON, ROBERT |
292 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:18 |
831
|
680 | CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO |
293 | Senior Mas |
C. Chesa Running Team |
0:51:18 |
830
|
681 | FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR |
64 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:19 |
829
|
682 | GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER |
25 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Piragüisme Denia |
0:51:20 |
828
|
683 | GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR |
108 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:51:29 |
827
|
684 | PRIETO AGUILAR, JUAN RAMON |
294 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:29 |
0
|
685 | MORALES IVARS, VICENT |
295 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:31 |
0
|
686 | ROCHER GRIMALT, RAFA |
296 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:32 |
0
|
687 | PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL |
65 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:51:33 |
826
|
688 | NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS |
66 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:35 |
825
|
689 | SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS |
109 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:51:35 |
824
|
690 | ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS |
26 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:35 |
0
|
691 | GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON |
297 | Senior Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:51:35 |
823
|
692 | OLIVER FERRANDIZ, CARLOS |
298 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:36 |
822
|
693 | MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO |
143 | Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:51:36 |
821
|
694 | MORENO GIL, JOSE |
110 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Avapace Corre |
0:51:37 |
0
|
695 | RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL |
144 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:51:39 |
820
|
696 | ASPERILLA OLMO, EMILIO JOSÉ |
67 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:51:42 |
819
|
697 | POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS |
111 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:51:44 |
818
|
698 | PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO |
68 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:51:48 |
817
|
699 | SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ |
299 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:51:51 |
816
|
700 | SILVA YAGUACHI , DARWIN |
300 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:56 |
815
|
701 | GISBERT MUÑOZ, ANGEL CARLOS |
69 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:51:56 |
814
|
702 | AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ |
39 | Veterans D Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:51:58 |
813
|
703 | SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO |
145 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:52:00 |
812
|
704 | GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO LUIS |
112 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:52:01 |
811
|
705 | BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE |
301 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:52:01 |
810
|
706 | BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J. |
146 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:52:01 |
809
|
707 | PERET NOGUERA, JOAN |
302 | Senior Mas |
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa |
0:52:04 |
808
|
708 | STOCKER, PAUL |
40 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:52:05 |
807
|
709 | VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
113 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:52:06 |
806
|
710 | ROBLES MARIN, PEDRO ANTONIO |
147 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:07 |
0
|
711 | ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER |
303 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:10 |
805
|
712 | BENEYTO MOMPÓ, FERMINET |
304 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:16 |
804
|
713 | SIMO GIMENEZ, VILLA |
305 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:16 |
0
|
714 | SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
306 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:52:16 |
803
|
715 | SERRA CARBONELL, RAFA |
307 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:17 |
802
|
716 | LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
308 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:18 |
801
|
717 | SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS |
114 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:18 |
800
|
718 | FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR |
309 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:18 |
799
|
719 | GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO |
310 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:19 |
798
|
720 | FORNES IVARS , JACOBO |
311 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:52:19 |
797
|
721 | BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE |
148 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:20 |
796
|
722 | MARÍ BLASCO, TONI |
149 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:52:24 |
795
|
723 | RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
115 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:52:24 |
794
|
724 | RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE |
41 | Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:52:29 |
793
|
725 | SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT |
70 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:32 |
792
|
726 | VISO SENDRA, PABLO |
312 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:35 |
791
|
727 | SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA |
116 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:52:42 |
790
|
728 | MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
150 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:42 |
789
|
729 | DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO |
117 | Veterans B Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:52:43 |
788
|
730 | VALLES GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
151 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:45 |
787
|
731 | DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO |
313 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:46 |
786
|
732 | MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS |
152 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:47 |
785
|
733 | GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON |
153 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:52:47 |
784
|
734 | GINESTAR GRIMALT, VICENT |
314 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:52:49 |
783
|
735 | FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO |
42 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:52:50 |
782
|
736 | SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
43 | Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:52:50 |
781
|
737 | DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR |
154 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:52:52 |
780
|
738 | GIMENO COLOMER, JOSE JAVIER |
118 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:52:55 |
779
|
739 | CARBO ESTRUCH, RAMON |
71 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:52:55 |
778
|
740 | BARBEITO, ALFREDO ADOLFO |
315 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:56 |
0
|
741 | MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO |
155 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:57 |
0
|
742 | CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ |
72 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:02 |
777
|
743 | KIPPES, STEPHAN |
156 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:53:04 |
0
|
744 | BONILLA CALVO, RAÚL |
316 | Senior Mas |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
0:53:05 |
776
|
745 | VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
44 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:53:13 |
775
|
746 | VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
317 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:13 |
774
|
747 | MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS |
73 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:53:15 |
773
|
748 | CARREÑO JAEN, SANDRO |
318 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:18 |
772
|
749 | CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO |
27 | Veterans E Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:53:20 |
771
|
750 | RIOS VEGA, TONI |
74 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:53:22 |
770
|
751 | LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
119 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:53:23 |
0
|
752 | GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI |
120 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:23 |
769
|
753 | PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
121 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:53:23 |
768
|
754 | LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS ALFREDO |
14 | Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:53:24 |
767
|
755 | CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES |
122 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:53:25 |
766
|
756 | SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO |
157 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:53:26 |
765
|
757 | FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS |
158 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ferbalca |
0:53:28 |
764
|
758 | PUIG DESENA, PABLO |
319 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:53:29 |
763
|
759 | CATALA CANET, BORJA |
320 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:53:30 |
762
|
760 | LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO |
159 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:53:31 |
761
|
761 | FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO |
75 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:53:31 |
760
|
762 | MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA |
160 | Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
0:53:31 |
759
|
763 | DUTLER, CLAUDIO |
45 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:53:31 |
758
|
764 | FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
123 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:32 |
757
|
765 | PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT |
124 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:53:33 |
756
|
766 | SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN |
76 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Sant Joan |
0:53:33 |
755
|
767 | ANDRADA MULET, JAIME |
321 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:36 |
754
|
768 | GIL CARRIÓ, EDUARD |
125 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:53:39 |
753
|
769 | MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO |
322 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:41 |
752
|
770 | ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO |
323 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:41 |
751
|
771 | CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE |
28 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:53:47 |
750
|
772 | SALVÀ OLIVER, PACO |
324 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:48 |
749
|
773 | RAMIRO PUCHALT, VICENTE |
46 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:53:53 |
0
|
774 | KLEINENDORST, FRANS |
29 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:54 |
748
|
775 | GAVILÀ CERVERA, JUANJO |
161 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:53:56 |
747
|
776 | PONS PUCHOL, PEP |
47 | Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:57 |
746
|
777 | TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE |
77 | Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:57 |
745
|
778 | LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO |
30 | Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:57 |
744
|
779 | MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
325 | Senior Mas |
P. Disbauxats |
0:54:05 |
743
|
780 | BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL |
326 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:05 |
742
|
781 | CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL |
162 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:54:09 |
741
|
782 | VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR |
327 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:10 |
740
|
783 | ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE |
126 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:54:11 |
739
|
784 | FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS |
127 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:12 |
738
|
785 | ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL |
78 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:54:14 |
737
|
786 | VILA VILA, JORDI |
48 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:54:16 |
736
|
787 | DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN |
328 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:16 |
0
|
788 | ANDRADA MULET, KIKO |
128 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:18 |
735
|
789 | RECIO GORDILLO, MANUEL |
163 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:20 |
734
|
790 | CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
129 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:24 |
733
|
791 | JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
130 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:26 |
732
|
792 | PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID |
131 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:32 |
731
|
793 | RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT |
132 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:54:35 |
730
|
794 | PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO |
49 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:54:37 |
729
|
795 | JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL |
79 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:54:37 |
728
|
796 | MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO |
80 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:54:37 |
727
|
797 | ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL |
164 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:54:38 |
726
|
798 | BOIX LLOPIS, JUANJO |
81 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:38 |
725
|
799 | BOU MOLIO, JESUS |
82 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:38 |
0
|
800 | VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR |
83 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:54:39 |
724
|
801 | SOLIVERES DURA, RUBEN |
329 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:54:40 |
723
|
802 | CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
330 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:40 |
722
|
803 | SHELLEY, MATTHEW |
331 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:47 |
721
|
804 | VICENT GIL, MANUEL |
133 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:51 |
720
|
805 | DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
165 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:54:55 |
0
|
806 | GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO |
166 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:55:02 |
719
|
807 | LOPEZ BALLESTER, SERGI |
332 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:55:05 |
718
|
808 | SIGNES BORRELL, FRANCISCO |
134 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:05 |
717
|
809 | SENDRA PONS, PABLO |
333 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:55:07 |
716
|
810 | NARDONE FERRER, MARCEL |
334 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:55:07 |
715
|
811 | VAN ZWIETEN, PAUL |
31 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:55:08 |
0
|
812 | MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
84 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:55:08 |
714
|
813 | GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN |
85 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:09 |
713
|
814 | BISHOP , JONATHAN |
86 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:10 |
712
|
815 | GALAN IBAÑEZ, SALVADOR |
167 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:55:17 |
0
|
816 | PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL |
135 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:55:17 |
711
|
817 | GARCÍA BERENGUER, ENRIQUE |
136 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:55:19 |
710
|
818 | LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS |
168 | Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:55:22 |
709
|
819 | LLORENS MONROIG, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
137 | Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:24 |
0
|
820 | CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
335 | Senior Mas |
C. Esportiu Espurna |
0:55:40 |
708
|
821 | CRISÓSTOMO SAPENA, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
336 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:42 |
707
|
822 | DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE |
337 | Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:55:45 |
0
|
823 | PÉREZ CARRACEDO LÓPEZ, CARLOS |
87 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:55:48 |
706
|
824 | LÓPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO |
338 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:55:49 |
705
|
825 | HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN |
339 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:51 |
704
|
826 | VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
340 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:51 |
703
|
827 | PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE |
341 | Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:52 |
702
|
828 | PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN |
169 | Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:55:58 |
701
|
829 | CARBONELL MATILLA, DANIEL |
342 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:00 |
700
|
830 | ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
170 | Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:56:08 |
699
|
831 | CASAS SENDRA, JOSE |
171 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:10 |
698
|
832 | FAR BALLESTER, DAVID |
138 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:56:10 |
697
|
833 | VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
172 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:56:11 |
696
|
834 | SESE CARRIO, JAIME |
173 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:56:11 |
695
|
835 | MARTÍNEZ ORENGO, IVAN |
343 | Senior Mas |
C. Runners l'Ahuir |
0:56:15 |
694
|
836 | CASELLES MIRALLES, PEP |
344 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:16 |
693
|
837 | RODIGUEZ PEÑA, JOSE CARLOS |
174 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:56:18 |
692
|
838 | VIDAL MASCARELL, XAVI |
139 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Tecnik Runners |
0:56:30 |
691
|
839 | ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN |
32 | Veterans E Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
0:56:31 |
690
|
840 | VENGUT MARCO, PEPE |
175 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:39 |
0
|
841 | ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN |
140 | Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:56:54 |
689
|
842 | ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP |
176 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:59 |
688
|
843 | PEIRO SERRA, PEPE |
88 | Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:02 |
687
|
844 | SALVADOR MONTILLA , FRAN |
345 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:03 |
686
|
845 | OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL |
50 | Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
0:57:06 |
685
|
846 | NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS |
177 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:08 |
684
|
847 | DEVESA VIVES, JAUME |
346 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:10 |
0
|
848 | CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC |
89 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:18 |
683
|
849 | SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE |
90 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:19 |
682
|
850 | MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO |
33 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer Piles |
0:57:19 |
681
|
851 | CAVANAGH, KEN |
34 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:57:23 |
680
|
852 | VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL |
35 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. L' Olleria |
0:57:23 |
679
|
853 | GILABERT MARTI, PEDRO |
347 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:57:26 |
678
|
854 | BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE |
178 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:57:26 |
677
|
855 | LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN |
91 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:57:29 |
676
|
856 | CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO |
51 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:57:44 |
675
|
857 | SHAW, ANDREW |
92 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:58:03 |
674
|
858 | SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEX |
348 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:58:04 |
673
|
859 | ROMERO BAÑULS, SERGIO |
179 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:09 |
0
|
860 | SIGNES FORNES, LLUIS |
349 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:14 |
0
|
861 | VARGAS FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL |
36 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:58:16 |
672
|
862 | NOGUERA SAPENA, DIEGO JOSÉ |
180 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:20 |
671
|
863 | DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ |
52 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:58:23 |
670
|
864 | CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO |
350 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:24 |
669
|
865 | RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS |
37 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:27 |
668
|
866 | SIRERA PERELLO, PACO |
351 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:58:30 |
667
|
867 | LLORET MARTINEZ, SERGIO |
141 | Veterans B Mas |
C. E. El Portell |
0:58:33 |
666
|
868 | BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER |
142 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:33 |
665
|
869 | ALEMANY ROMERO, JORGE |
352 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:58:34 |
664
|
870 | NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN |
53 | Veterans D Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:58:42 |
663
|
871 | RIPOLL POQUET, JOAN |
38 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:58:44 |
662
|
872 | YAÑEZ BORNAY, BENIDEL |
353 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:58:45 |
661
|
873 | APARISI SERRA, VICTOR |
54 | Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:58:47 |
0
|
874 | VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN |
354 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:51 |
660
|
875 | MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO |
181 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:52 |
659
|
876 | BOOTH, ROBERT |
39 | Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:58:53 |
658
|
877 | LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
143 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:59:04 |
657
|
878 | RIBES ESCALONA, JAIME |
144 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:59:10 |
656
|
879 | TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR |
355 | Senior Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:59:11 |
0
|
880 | FORNÉS I OLLER, VICENT |
55 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:12 |
655
|
881 | ANTÓN GARCÍA, CARLOS |
145 | Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:12 |
654
|
882 | CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT |
93 | Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:21 |
653
|
883 | BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN |
40 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:59:22 |
652
|
884 | PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE |
182 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:59:22 |
651
|
885 | SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO |
146 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:59:23 |
650
|
886 | LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL |
183 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:59:23 |
649
|
887 | OLTRA BAÑULS, JOAN |
356 | Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:25 |
0
|
888 | BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO |
41 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:59:29 |
648
|
889 | FRAU RIBES, VICENT |
42 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Enganxa't a Córrer |
0:59:30 |
0
|
890 | LOPEZ, FRANCISCO |
357 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:59:42 |
0
|
891 | CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO |
358 | Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:59:48 |
647
|
892 | FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
359 | Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:59:49 |
646
|
893 | MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL |
147 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
1:00:01 |
645
|
894 | BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL |
360 | Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:00:08 |
644
|
895 | SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO |
184 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:00:10 |
643
|
896 | MAS SORIANO, VICENTE |
361 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
1:00:13 |
642
|
897 | PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
185 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:00:17 |
641
|
898 | ALLEN, JOHN |
43 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:00:21 |
0
|
899 | CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSE |
148 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
1:00:28 |
640
|
900 | APARISI GARCIA, SERGIO |
186 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:00:37 |
0
|
901 | RODRÍGUEZ PONS, JAVIER |
149 | Veterans B Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
1:00:38 |
0
|
902 | GIL VIDAL, SEBAS |
94 | Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
1:00:39 |
639
|
903 | PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL TOMAS |
56 | Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
1:00:48 |
638
|
904 | PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO |
44 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:00:54 |
637
|
905 | LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
57 | Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:00:54 |
636
|
906 | BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO |
58 | Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
1:01:04 |
635
|
907 | ARMERO GIMÉNEZ , MARIANO JOSÉ |
150 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. San Antonio de Requena |
1:01:05 |
0
|
908 | RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS |
151 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
1:01:05 |
634
|
909 | LÓPEZ TEBA, OTTO |
152 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
1:01:12 |
633
|
910 | CREED, RICHARD |
362 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:01:14 |
0
|
911 | FORD, DON |
45 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:01:29 |
632
|
912 | DEL BAÑO FERNÁNDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
363 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:01:32 |
0
|
913 | MAS SERRA, XIMO |
364 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:01:41 |
631
|
914 | LEYDA MARIANO, JOSE JAIME |
187 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
1:02:03 |
630
|
915 | MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO |
59 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:02:08 |
629
|
916 | CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN |
60 | Veterans D Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:02:16 |
628
|
917 | PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS |
46 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:02:16 |
627
|
918 | SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO |
153 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
1:02:49 |
626
|
919 | ESTEVE PONS, VICENT |
47 | Veterans E Mas |
C. D. l' Espenta |
1:02:52 |
625
|
920 | VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE |
48 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. L' Olleria |
1:03:04 |
624
|
921 | MATHEWS, TERENCE |
154 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
1:03:05 |
623
|
922 | LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR |
365 | Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
1:03:14 |
622
|
923 | IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ |
49 | Veterans E Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:03:21 |
621
|
924 | PEREZ ALBORCH, JAVIER |
188 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Muntanya AGDA |
1:03:29 |
620
|
925 | PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR |
61 | Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Camallaes |
1:03:33 |
619
|
926 | TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO |
50 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:03:39 |
618
|
927 | RIPOLL ESTEVE, AMADEO |
366 | Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:03:53 |
617
|
928 | CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA |
155 | Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:04:02 |
616
|
929 | DAVIES, MICHAEL |
367 | Senior Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
1:04:36 |
615
|
930 | CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
368 | Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:04:47 |
0
|
931 | YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS |
95 | Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:06:31 |
614
|
932 | SASTRE PONS, VICENT |
156 | Veterans B Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
1:06:45 |
613
|
933 | GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL |
189 | Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Altea |
1:06:51 |
612
|
934 | MOYA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO |
369 | Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:06:55 |
611
|
935 | BARBERAN PILES, RICKY ANGEL |
157 | Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
1:08:25 |
610
|
936 | TODOLI RICHART, FERNANDO JAVIER |
190 | Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:09:17 |
609
|
937 | RODRÍGUEZ PEDREGAL, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
191 | Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:09:22 |
608
|
938 | PAIS, DESMOND |
51 | Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:09:50 |
607
|