Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20 CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE
27 de Maig 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 20 CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:32:16
1400
2
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:32:53
1399
3
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:33:16
1398
4
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:33:35
1397
5
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:33:48
1396
6
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:12
1395
7
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:18
1394
8
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:34:28
1393
9
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:34
1392
10
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
6
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:05
1391
11
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
4
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:35:42
1390
12
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:42
1389
13
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
8
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:35:44
1388
14
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN
9
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:52
1387
15
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:35:53
1386
16
CUADROS HUERTAS, FERNANDO
11
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:56
1385
17
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN
12
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:35:57
0
18
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
13
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:04
1384
19
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
14
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:36:19
1383
20
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:21
1382
21
PALSSON, HELGI RUNAR
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:27
1381
22
DURA FRAU, GONZALO
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:36:35
1380
23
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO
5
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:36:35
0
24
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:38
1379
25
FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FCO. JAVIER
18
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:42
0
26
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:42
1378
27
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
20
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:51
1377
28
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:36:55
1376
29
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
2
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:01
1375
30
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:03
1374
31
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
7
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:37:08
1373
32
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
3
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:37:13
1372
33
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:37:26
1371
34
FLETCHER , PAUL
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:31
1370
35
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:32
1369
36
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:36
1368
37
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:36
1367
38
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
2
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:36
1366
39
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:38
1365
40
FERNÁNDEZ OLIVER, PABLO
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:37:40
0
41
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:40
1364
42
ORTS MILLET, PACO
24
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:37:45
1363
43
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:37:51
1362
44
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
26
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:52
1361
45
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:37:54
1360
46
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
27
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:57
1359
47
HADRI, ADRIAN
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:07
0
48
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
29
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:08
1358
49
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:12
1357
50
ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL
9
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:18
0
51
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:22
1356
52
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
30
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:26
1355
53
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
31
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:33
1354
54
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:38:35
1353
55
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:37
1352
56
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:37
1351
57
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:40
1350
58
ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID
34
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:42
1349
59
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
35
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:50
1348
60
JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ , CHRISTIAN DAVID
36
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:55
1347
61
BLASCO MOLIÓ, VICENT
37
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:38:58
1346
62
GREGORI ESCRIVÁ, RUBEN
38
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:01
1345
63
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:01
1344
64
GRIMALT MONFORT, DARIO
40
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:04
0
65
KRISTENSEN, TROND
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:06
1343
66
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:07
1342
67
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:07
1341
68
LARA PONS, RAÜL
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:07
1340
69
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:10
1339
70
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:39:12
1338
71
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
5
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:39:14
1337
72
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
6
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:15
1336
73
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:15
1335
74
ALBI VALERO, JOSE ANTONIO
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:17
1334
75
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:23
1333
76
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:24
1332
77
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:31
1331
78
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:39:36
1330
79
MANUEL DÍAZ, JOSÉ
45
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:36
0
80
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
46
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:36
1329
81
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
47
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:36
1328
82
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:38
1327
83
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:39
1326
84
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:42
1325
85
PLÁ BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:47
0
86
PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
50
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:48
1324
87
CEBOLLA PUIG, LLUIS
51
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:49
0
88
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
52
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:50
1323
89
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
53
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:51
1322
90
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:53
1321
91
MARTÍ SENDRA, PATRICIO VTE
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:39:54
1320
92
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
8
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:39:54
1319
93
KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:56
1318
94
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
54
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:57
1317
95
GASCÓN TUR, MANUEL
19
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:57
1316
96
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
55
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:10
1315
97
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
9
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:15
1314
98
MOLINA BUIGUES, RAÜL
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:15
0
99
SAIZ SÁNCHEZ , GABRIEL
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:40:19
0
100
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:40:23
1313
101
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:23
1312
102
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:30
1311
103
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
57
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:31
1310
104
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES
58
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:40:37
1309
105
LLOBELL SERRAT, JOSE MIGUEL
59
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:41
1308
106
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:41
1307
107
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JORGE
60
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:45
1306
108
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
12
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:50
1305
109
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
2
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:40:52
0
110
CERVERA TUR, TONI
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:53
1304
111
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
10
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:55
1303
112
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
13
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:56
1302
113
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
21
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:40:56
1301
114
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:58
1300
115
CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:01
1299
116
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:04
1298
117
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:05
1297
118
ALVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
24
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:09
1296
119
GARCIA BERENGUER, QUICO
61
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:12
1295
120
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:12
1294
121
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:15
1293
122
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:21
1292
123
LLINARES SANCHEZ, PERE
64
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:41:22
1291
124
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:41:22
1290
125
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
16
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:23
1289
126
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:26
1288
127
CHICO, FERNANDO
26
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:26
0
128
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:29
1287
129
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
17
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:41:31
1286
130
FONT ROSELLÓ, JOAN
18
Veterans B Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:41:35
0
131
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:35
1285
132
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:42
1284
133
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:48
1283
134
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:48
1282
135
BARBERÀ IBIZA, PAQUILLO
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:52
1281
136
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
67
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:41:52
1280
137
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
15
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:53
1279
138
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
68
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:54
1278
139
BONET MORANT, JUAN
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:57
1277
140
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
20
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:00
1276
141
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:04
1275
142
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:06
1274
143
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:08
1273
144
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:42:09
1272
145
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:12
1271
146
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
22
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:12
0
147
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:12
1270
148
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:13
1269
149
PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:13
1268
150
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:14
1267
151
RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:15
1266
152
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
72
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:16
1265
153
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:42:17
1264
154
FORNES COSTA , MARIO
4
Juvenil Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:18
1263
155
CASTELLANO CUBILES , RAFAEL
73
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:19
1262
156
CABRERA MARTÍNEZ, SEBASTIÀ
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:22
1261
157
PÉREZ MIÑANA, RICARD
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:22
0
158
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
35
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:22
1260
159
CALDERÓN QUILLE , JUAN CARLOS
75
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:42:23
1259
160
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
24
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:28
0
161
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:29
1258
162
ALVADO JIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Mª
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:42:35
1257
163
ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
25
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:39
1256
164
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
36
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:42
1255
165
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:44
1254
166
TORMO BOIX, HUGO
78
Senior Mas
C. Runners l´Ahuir
0:42:45
1253
167
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
37
Veterans A Mas
C. Xeremells O.C.
0:42:46
1252
168
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:47
1251
169
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:49
1250
170
GONZÁLEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS
80
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:49
1249
171
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
38
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:51
1248
172
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
81
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:51
1247
173
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
39
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:53
1246
174
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
17
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:54
1245
175
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI
82
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:55
0
176
PIQUERAS FRANCO, OSCAR JORDI
83
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:57
0
177
CHAMPON, ERIC
27
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:57
1244
178
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:58
1243
179
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:58
0
180
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:59
1242
181
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:59
1241
182
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
18
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:01
1240
183
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
29
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:01
1239
184
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
42
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:03
1238
185
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
43
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:03
1237
186
MIRANDA MONCADA , ANTONIO SEBASTIÁN
5
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:43:03
1236
187
BASTIDA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:04
1235
188
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
30
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:06
1234
189
SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID
85
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:15
1233
190
MORATÓ RAFET, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
86
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:16
1232
191
ROMERO SALADO, JOSE
19
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:17
1231
192
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
31
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:18
1230
193
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:22
1229
194
SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL
6
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:27
0
195
ORTOLA GARCIA, JOAN
32
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:43:29
1228
196
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
88
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:31
1227
197
IVARS IVARS, JUAN
33
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:34
1226
198
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:34
1225
199
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS
34
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:36
1224
200
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
35
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:43:36
1223
201
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:40
1222
202
CANTÓ I GILABERT, PERE JOSEP
90
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:47
1221
203
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
46
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:49
1220
204
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO
91
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:51
1219
205
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
20
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:51
1218
206
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
92
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:52
1217
207
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:55
1216
208
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
4
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:56
1215
209
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:56
1214
210
FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:01
0
211
ROS BARBER, RAFA
22
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:02
1213
212
REVELLES TUR, JOSE MARIA
5
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:03
1212
213
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
93
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:03
1211
214
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
5
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:44:09
1210
215
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ, RUBÉN
49
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:13
1209
216
ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:14
0
217
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:15
1208
218
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:17
1207
219
TAMARIT PENALVA, NANDO
95
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:22
0
220
DAVIES, MICHAEL
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:22
1206
221
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO
23
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:44:23
1205
222
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:26
1204
223
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
24
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:27
1203
224
MASCARELL TARRAZÓ, ENRIQUE
7
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:28
1202
225
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
38
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:30
1201
226
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
25
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:31
1200
227
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
50
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:44:34
1199
228
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
6
Juvenil Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:44:37
1198
229
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO
51
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:43
1197
230
PÉREZ BELMONTE , IVÁN
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:43
1196
231
PEREZ CASELLES, RUBEN
99
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:43
0
232
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIÁN
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:44:44
1195
233
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
39
Veterans B Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:45
0
234
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:46
1194
235
GARCIA COSTA, VICENTE
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:49
1193
236
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:50
1192
237
PONS I COSTA, FRANCISCO
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:50
1191
238
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL
100
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:51
1190
239
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
101
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:51
1189
240
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:53
1188
241
IVARS PERIS, PABLO
9
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:53
0
242
KIPPES, STEPHAN
55
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:56
0
243
PÉREZ BELMONTE , ROBERTO
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:59
1187
244
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:01
1186
245
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
41
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:02
1185
246
IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID
57
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:45:03
1184
247
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:07
1183
248
FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:07
1182
249
CARDONA CRUAÑES, JAVIER
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:12
1181
250
SEGARRA VALLES, DIEGO
106
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:13
1180
251
MONFORT MULET, VICENT
107
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:14
1179
252
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:14
1178
253
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:22
1177
254
CARRASCO MAS, JUAN PABLO
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:24
1176
255
PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO
27
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:30
1175
256
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:30
1174
257
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
10
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:30
1173
258
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:31
1172
259
LANGLEY, MARK
110
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:33
1171
260
SANTACREU IVARS, MIGUEL
111
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:36
0
261
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
28
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:45:38
1170
262
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:45:40
1169
263
FORNÉS SENDRA, OSCAR
7
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:41
1168
264
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
59
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:45:44
1167
265
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:47
1166
266
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
60
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:47
1165
267
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSE PASCUAL
45
Veterans B Mas
C. M. Caragols Agosteros
0:45:51
1164
268
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
11
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:51
1163
269
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
113
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:45:52
1162
270
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
29
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:52
1161
271
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
12
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:53
1160
272
BENITO GARCÍA , DANIEL
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:53
1159
273
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:54
1158
274
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT
116
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:54
1157
275
ESCRIVÁ CANET, JUAN
61
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:02
1156
276
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
117
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:03
1155
277
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:06
1154
278
MORO RODRIGUEZ, DANIEL
119
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:08
0
279
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
120
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:09
1153
280
MARTÍNEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
30
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:46:09
1152
281
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:46:10
1151
282
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
31
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:10
1150
283
BUSTOS SENSECOGNOM, DAVID FERNANDO
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:11
1149
284
REUS I BAS, PAU
62
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:18
1148
285
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
63
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:46:19
1147
286
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:46:20
1146
287
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:23
1145
288
PERLES MOLINES, JAVI
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:46:23
1144
289
PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA
47
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:24
1143
290
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
123
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:46:25
1142
291
LOPEZ PERET, JUAN MANUEL
48
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:46:25
1141
292
MORENO CARBO, GERMAN
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:46:25
1140
293
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
125
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:30
1139
294
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
32
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:32
1138
295
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
66
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:46:37
1137
296
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
67
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:39
1136
297
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
49
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:39
1135
298
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO
68
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:46:39
0
299
VALGAEREN, SOOI
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:40
0
300
SIGNES, JOSE MANUEL
127
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:40
1134
301
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:41
1133
302
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSÉ
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:46:44
1132
303
CAYTALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
50
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:44
1131
304
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
70
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:47
1130
305
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
51
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:50
1129
306
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
52
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:51
1128
307
MOLL CALATRAVA, JUAN PABLO
128
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:51
0
308
MOLINES TORMO, JUANMI
33
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:46:51
0
309
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:58
1127
310
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:02
1126
311
CERVERA CAPO, QUICO
54
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:09
1125
312
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
130
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:13
1124
313
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÉ JOAQUÍN
131
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:16
1123
314
SERER BRU, JUAN
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:19
1122
315
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:19
0
316
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER
133
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:26
1121
317
ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR
134
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:27
1120
318
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
71
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:28
1119
319
LLOPIS SISTERNES, JUAN ANTONIO
34
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:47:28
0
320
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
55
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:32
1118
321
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
56
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:39
1117
322
REIG CATALA, PEDRO
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:43
1116
323
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
35
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:47:46
1115
324
RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO
14
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:47:48
1114
325
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
136
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:51
1113
326
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE
36
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:47:53
1112
327
TORTOSA MOLINA, DAVID
137
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:55
1111
328
MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOAN BAPTISTA
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:57
1110
329
SASTRE SENDRA, FERNANDO
138
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:59
0
330
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:48:02
0
331
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
73
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:48:03
1109
332
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:04
1108
333
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA
57
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:04
1107
334
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
74
Veterans A Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:48:06
1106
335
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
140
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:06
1105
336
JANKOUK, HAMID
75
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:07
0
337
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
141
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:07
1104
338
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
58
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:07
1103
339
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO
59
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:07
1102
340
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE
37
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:09
1101
341
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:09
1100
342
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ
38
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:11
1099
343
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
39
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:12
1098
344
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSÉ ANTONIO
76
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:19
1097
345
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS
60
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:19
1096
346
MATEU GRACIA, SALVA
143
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:23
1095
347
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER
144
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:23
1094
348
PEREZ CRUAÑES, FRAN
145
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:24
1093
349
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
146
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:24
0
350
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
61
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:28
1092
351
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
62
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:48:28
1091
352
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MARCOS
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:32
1090
353
CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO
63
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:48:32
1089
354
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO
64
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:34
1088
355
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
77
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:35
1087
356
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
65
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:48:41
1086
357
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
148
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:41
1085
358
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO
78
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:42
1084
359
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
40
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:43
1083
360
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO
15
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:43
1082
361
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE
16
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:48:46
1081
362
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
66
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:47
1080
363
NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER
8
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:49
1079
364
ORTOLA JULIA, JAVI
79
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:54
1078
365
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
41
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:48:55
1077
366
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
17
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:56
1076
367
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA
67
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:00
0
368
DE LOS ANGELES, JORGE
149
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:01
0
369
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:03
1075
370
PERETÓ MAS, PAU
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:04
1074
371
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
151
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:49:05
1073
372
MORERA LLORCA, MIQUEL
18
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:49:06
0
373
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
81
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:06
1072
374
BARNES, JEREMY
19
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:49:07
1071
375
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
152
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:12
1070
376
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO
20
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:49:14
1069
377
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
9
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:49:15
1068
378
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO
21
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:49:15
1067
379
LOZANO SANCHEZ, SERGIO
153
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:49:19
1066
380
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
68
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:49:19
1065
381
CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSÉ RAMON
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:21
0
382
MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO
155
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:49:21
1064
383
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
10
Veterans E Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:23
1063
384
SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
42
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sant Joan
0:49:25
1062
385
CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE
11
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:49:26
1061
386
GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:27
1060
387
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO
157
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:49:30
1059
388
PERETO ROMA, DANI
158
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:49:31
1058
389
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
69
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:31
1057
390
MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
82
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:31
1056
391
IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE
70
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:49:32
1055
392
BLAY RAMOS, JOSE MANUEL
159
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:32
1054
393
AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN
160
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:49:36
0
394
NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN
161
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:49:37
0
395
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:41
1053
396
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
162
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:46
1052
397
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN
163
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:47
1051
398
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
71
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:49:54
1050
399
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
43
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:49:54
1049
400
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL
84
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:55
1048
401
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO J.
85
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:55
1047
402
RICHARDSON, KEVIN
12
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:49:56
0
403
CHAPELET EDGARDO, PABLO
13
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:49:57
0
404
ROS SELFA, RAFA
164
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:58
1046
405
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
86
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:03
1045
406
LOPEZ CARRIO, JUAN JOSE
165
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:03
1044
407
DÍEZ SÁEZ, SALVADOR
14
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:50:05
1043
408
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU
22
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:12
1042
409
TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER
87
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:15
1041
410
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES
15
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:24
1040
411
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
23
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:26
1039
412
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO, ELOY
166
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:33
0
413
ELLIOTT, PAUL
16
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:35
1038
414
RUIZ COSTA, ANTONIO
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:50:36
1037
415
ADRI , JOSE
72
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:39
1036
416
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
17
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:50:40
1035
417
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER
44
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:50:40
1034
418
BERNAT BARCONES, FERRAN
168
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:42
1033
419
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
88
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:51
1032
420
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
24
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:51
1031
421
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
25
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:55
1030
422
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL
169
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:55
0
423
BISHOP , JONATHAN
45
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:00
1029
424
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
46
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:01
1028
425
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
89
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:01
1027
426
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
90
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:51:02
1026
427
BAIDAL GALAN, MANOLO
170
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:51:03
1025
428
SALVÁ SIGNES , MATÍAS
73
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:06
1024
429
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, EUTIMIO
91
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:51:06
1023
430
CÓZAR I AGULLÓ, RAÜL
171
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:08
1022
431
CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN
92
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:09
1021
432
ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER
47
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:51:10
1020
433
GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO
26
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:11
1019
434
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
48
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:11
1018
435
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
172
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:11
1017
436
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
74
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:51:17
1016
437
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO ALEJANDRO
75
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:51:18
1015
438
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO
93
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:20
1014
439
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
27
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:21
1013
440
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
49
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:51:24
1012
441
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:51:29
1011
442
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
173
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:51:30
1010
443
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
50
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:33
1009
444
BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:33
1008
445
SÁNCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO
94
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:51:34
1007
446
VAN HERPT VALDIVIA, VICTOR
175
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
0:51:34
1006
447
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE
95
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:37
1005
448
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
96
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:37
1004
449
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
76
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:51:40
1003
450
LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO
51
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:51:42
1002
451
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR
52
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:51:45
1001
452
GILABERT MORELL, JOAN
77
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:47
0
453
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE
97
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:56
1000
454
PEREZ GARCES, OSCAR
176
Senior Mas
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:51:57
0
455
SANCHIS GARCIA-ASTILLEROS, FERNANDO
177
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:57
999
456
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
98
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:51:58
998
457
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
99
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:58
997
458
FORNALI AGULLES, RAUL
178
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:59
996
459
VIVES BAEZA, PERE
179
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:04
995
460
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
100
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:52:04
994
461
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
101
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:52:05
993
462
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE
78
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:52:05
992
463
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
180
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:08
991
464
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO
79
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:09
990
465
BERNAT VERDU, DANI
80
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:52:13
989
466
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:18
988
467
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO
182
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:19
987
468
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS
81
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:19
986
469
CASERTA , VÍCTOR
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:23
985
470
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
102
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ferbalca
0:52:24
984
471
UREÑA COGOLLOS, JOSE LUIS
82
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:25
0
472
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO
53
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:52:29
0
473
ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES
54
Veterans C Mas
C. A. A to trapo
0:52:30
983
474
MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER
184
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:34
0
475
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
185
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:52:35
982
476
FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS
83
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:36
981
477
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
84
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:52:39
980
478
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J.
103
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:39
979
479
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSE
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:39
978
480
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
187
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:40
977
481
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
28
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:40
976
482
BAYDAL CRESPO, FRANCISCO JOSE
55
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:45
975
483
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT
56
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:49
974
484
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
57
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:52:53
973
485
DOMENECH LLACER, DINO
29
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:55
972
486
GIMENO COLOMER, JOSE JAVIER
85
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:52:56
971
487
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
86
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:58
970
488
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
58
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:00
969
489
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO
104
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:06
0
490
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENT
105
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:08
968
491
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE
8
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:10
967
492
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
19
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:53:10
966
493
LLORCA GARCIA , JOSÉ FCO.
106
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:53:12
965
494
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
188
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:53:12
964
495
LLORET MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
87
Veterans B Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:53:12
963
496
WESTON, PAUL
30
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:14
0
497
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO
107
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:18
962
498
OLIVER FERRANDIZ, CARLOS
189
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:18
961
499
MULET SOLER, JOSEP
59
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:53:25
960
500
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
60
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:27
959
501
PONS PUCHOL, PEP
31
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:27
958
502
RIOS VEGA, TONI
61
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:28
957
503
TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRÉS
32
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:53:30
956
504
FERNÁNDEZ PADILLA , BALTA
190
Senior Mas
C. A. JRBrunelec Benetusser
0:53:31
0
505
FERNÁNDEZ SENSECOGNOM, TOÑE
108
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:31
0
506
LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO
20
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:31
955
507
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA
62
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:53:32
954
508
PUIG MAHIQUES, JOSE
191
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:33
953
509
SOTO CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:36
952
510
ANDRÉS AGULLES, HECTOR
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:36
951
511
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
194
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:53:37
950
512
CHENG, CHRISTIAN
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:40
949
513
NARANJO TRUJILLO , ADOLFO LEÓN
63
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:42
0
514
VALLES GARCIA, JOAQUIN
109
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:44
948
515
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER
88
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:54
947
516
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
196
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:56
946
517
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
110
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:53:56
945
518
GINESTAR IVARS, GUSTAVO
111
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:00
944
519
PASTOR SAMPEDRO, JOSE
112
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:54:06
943
520
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
64
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:54:06
942
521
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS
65
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:10
941
522
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI
66
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:11
940
523
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:12
939
524
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:54:13
938
525
VISO SENDRA, PABLO
198
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:14
937
526
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
199
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:54:14
936
527
GIL BOIX, ENRIQUE
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:54:21
0
528
GONCAROVS, KRISTAPS
201
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:54:21
0
529
ASPERILLA OLMO, EMILIO JOSÉ
67
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:54:22
935
530
SERRA CARBONELL, RAFA
202
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:24
934
531
VALLÉS VALLÉS, SANTI
113
Veterans A Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:54:24
933
532
GALÁN IBÁÑEZ, SALVADOR
114
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:24
0
533
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, JAVI
203
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:54:24
0
534
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
204
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:25
932
535
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
33
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:29
931
536
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
90
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:54:31
930
537
BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE
68
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:32
929
538
ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL
115
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:32
928
539
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MARIA
91
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:32
927
540
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
116
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:54:33
926
541
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL
69
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:34
925
542
FERRER RIBES , ANDRES
70
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:36
924
543
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
34
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:38
923
544
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
92
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:54:41
0
545
PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL
93
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:54:43
922
546
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE
117
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:44
921
547
GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI
94
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:54:54
920
548
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO
35
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:55:00
0
549
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJORD
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:00
0
550
PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID
71
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:55:03
919
551
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO
72
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:55:05
918
552
VILA VILA, JORDI
36
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:55:05
917
553
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
118
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:06
916
554
PUEBLA, ADRIAN
205
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:12
0
555
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO
206
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:14
915
556
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME
95
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:55:15
914
557
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
73
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:19
913
558
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL
74
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:34
912
559
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
22
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:41
911
560
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI
96
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:44
0
561
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER
207
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:47
910
562
MILLINGTON, ROBERT
208
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:48
909
563
SALVÁ BORONAT, JOSÉ IGNACIO
119
Veterans A Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:55:50
0
564
SALVÀ BORONAT, MATIES
120
Veterans A Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:55:50
908
565
BOURNE, TOM
209
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:53
0
566
VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN
210
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:56:02
907
567
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
23
Veterans E Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:56:03
906
568
SAMPEDRO GADEA, ALFONSO
97
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:56:03
905
569
LARA GILABERT, JOSE MIGUEL
121
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:56:03
904
570
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME
211
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:07
903
571
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
9
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:12
902
572
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
75
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:56:14
901
573
GARCIA DE LA REINA, ANGEL
212
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:16
0
574
CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, FRANCISCO
98
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:56:30
900
575
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS
99
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:40
899
576
CORTÉS MARTÍNEZ, SERAFÍ
24
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:56:43
898
577
PONS FORNES, JOSE LUIS
76
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:50
897
578
HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN
213
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:56:53
896
579
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
214
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:56:53
895
580
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
77
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:56:58
894
581
CARBONELL MATILLA, DANIEL
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:00
893
582
BAÑÓ BELDA, FERRAN
25
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:57:05
892
583
BAIXAULI GINER, JOSE LUIS
122
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:06
891
584
SANCHO GÓMEZ, ADOLFO
26
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:57:07
890
585
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO
27
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:57:21
889
586
SEDEÑO NEWPORT, DAVID
123
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:22
888
587
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:24
887
588
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
125
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:24
886
589
GARCIA PLA , VICENT
78
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:57:29
0
590
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO
216
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:35
885
591
ALBEROLA TERUEL, SERGIO
126
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:57:45
884
592
AGUILOCHO TERUEL, DAVID
100
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:57:46
0
593
SHAW, ANDREW
79
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:58:02
883
594
MATHEWS, TERENCE
101
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:58:02
882
595
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
28
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:58:07
881
596
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI
217
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:58:07
880
597
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
127
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:07
879
598
CARREÑO JAEN, SANDRO
218
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:17
878
599
CREMADES LÓPEZ DE TERUEL, FERNANDO JAVI
102
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:58:23
0
600
FRANCO CARBONELL, JUAN
37
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:58:24
0
601
MIRA CABRERA, SAÜL
219
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:58:24
877
602
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
38
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:58:37
876
603
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
39
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:58:37
875
604
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
80
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:38
874
605
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS
29
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:58:42
873
606
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAUL
220
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:58:43
872
607
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
103
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:58:48
871
608
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ
40
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:58:49
870
609
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO
128
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:52
0
610
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR
129
Veterans A Mas
S. D. Cent Peus
0:58:53
0
611
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO
41
Veterans D Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:58:55
869
612
VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL
30
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
0:59:21
868
613
LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN
81
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:26
867
614
DOLZ SIFRE, EMILIO
82
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:59:26
0
615
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT
104
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:59:28
866
616
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO
42
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:59:31
0
617
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL TOMAS
43
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:59:32
865
618
LLINARES DAVÓ, KIKO
83
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:59:36
864
619
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
105
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:59:45
863
620
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
31
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:45
862
621
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO
44
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:00:01
861
622
TUR CATALÁ, LUIS
130
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
1:00:02
860
623
PUCHE BAÑON, RAUL
131
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Antonio Amorós
1:00:24
0
624
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER
106
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:00:35
859
625
MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO
32
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer Piles
1:00:49
858
626
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO
132
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:51
857
627
OLTRA BAÑULS, JOAN
221
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:00:52
0
628
PÉREZ MORATA, JEREMÍAS
222
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
1:00:58
856
629
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
223
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:11
0
630
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
45
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
1:01:24
855
631
REEVES, MICHAEL
33
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
1:01:34
854
632
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER
133
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
1:01:44
853
633
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO
84
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:01:50
0
634
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO
34
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:01:50
852
635
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
134
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
1:01:59
851
636
CAVANAGH, KEN
35
Veterans E Mas
Independent
1:02:19
850
637
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO
135
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:02:19
849
638
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
136
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:02:20
848
639
ANTÓN GARCÍA, CARLOS
107
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:25
847
640
PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE
36
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
1:02:30
846
641
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
37
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:36
845
642
FORNÉS I OLLER, VICENT
46
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:36
844
643
TABACCO FUNARO, DARIO
47
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:02:51
0
644
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL
137
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:03:01
843
645
LLACER CARRIO , JAIME
138
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:03:04
842
646
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS
85
Veterans C Mas
Independent
1:03:07
841
647
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL
108
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:03:10
840
648
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO
139
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:03:13
839
649
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
86
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:03:41
838
650
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS
140
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:03:52
837
651
VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE
38
Veterans E Mas
C. A. L´ Olleria
1:03:58
836
652
PEREZ LÓPEZ, EDUARDO
87
Veterans C Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
1:04:46
835
653
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR
224
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:04:49
834
654
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN
48
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:05:33
833
655
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE
141
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:05:46
832
656
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT
39
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:05:50
831
657
POQUET LEON, XIMO
88
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:05:51
830
658
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
49
Veterans D Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:05:51
829
659
BARBERAN PILES, RICKY ANGEL
109
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:06:03
828
660
CARR, STEVE
50
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:06:08
0
661
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE
51
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:06:27
827
662
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN
52
Veterans D Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:07:07
826
663
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
89
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:07:56
825
664
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE
225
Senior Mas
Independent
1:08:41
824
665
CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC
53
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:13:28
823