Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
XXXV VOLTA A PEU A PEGO
29 d'Abril 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA XXXV VOLTA A PEU A PEGO


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:34:09
0
2
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:34:23
1400
3
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:48
1399
4
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:51
1398
5
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:35:16
1397
6
CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT
1
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:22
1396
7
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:23
1395
8
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:35:41
1394
9
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:49
1393
10
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:35:49
1392
11
HADRI, ADRIAN
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:04
0
12
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
8
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:06
1391
13
GARCÍA BISQUERT, ALEJANDRO
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:13
1390
14
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:15
1389
15
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:19
1388
16
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:21
1387
17
BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO
1
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:36:33
0
18
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:56
1386
19
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
10
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:04
1385
20
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:10
1384
21
DURA FRAU, GONZALO
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:37:14
1383
22
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR
13
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:37:15
0
23
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:37:16
1382
24
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
14
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:21
1381
25
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:37:22
1380
26
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
7
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:37:25
1379
27
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:28
1378
28
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:32
1377
29
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:37
1376
30
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMAN
19
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:38
1375
31
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
20
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:47
1374
32
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
21
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:47
1373
33
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:01
1372
34
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:02
1371
35
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:05
1370
36
MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME
22
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:38:12
1369
37
NIBLOE, STEPHEN
8
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:38:15
0
38
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:20
1368
39
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
4
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:23
1367
40
VERCHER MORELL, NESTOR
23
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:27
1366
41
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:38:32
1365
42
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
25
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:34
1364
43
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:35
1363
44
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:36
1362
45
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:38
1361
46
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:38:39
1360
47
FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN
27
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:38:42
0
48
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE
28
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:48
1359
49
ORTS MILLET, PACO
29
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:38:54
1358
50
AJANA , SAIYD
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:54
1357
51
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:55
1356
52
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:59
1355
53
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:04
1354
54
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
30
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:07
1353
55
BRYSON MACKENZIE, JUSTIN
31
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:08
1352
56
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
13
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:11
1351
57
MEGSON , PAUL
32
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:12
1350
58
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:15
1349
59
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:22
1348
60
JIMÉNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO
34
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:23
1347
61
GASCÓN TUR, MANUEL
15
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:29
1346
62
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
35
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:29
1345
63
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
16
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:29
1344
64
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:34
1343
65
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:35
1342
66
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:37
1341
67
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR M.
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:42
1340
68
MORANT JUST, GERARDO
19
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:47
0
69
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:47
1339
70
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME
38
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:48
1338
71
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
39
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:39:49
1337
72
TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:53
1336
73
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
41
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:53
1335
74
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:59
1334
75
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:39:59
1333
76
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:12
1332
77
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:12
1331
78
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:14
1330
79
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
5
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:15
1329
80
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
44
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:20
1328
81
KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:29
1327
82
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:30
1326
83
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:31
1325
84
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:37
1324
85
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:38
1323
86
PUIG ROBLEDO, JOSE FRANCISCO
46
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:40
1322
87
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:44
1321
88
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
47
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:48
1320
89
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
48
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:48
1319
90
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
7
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:49
1318
91
LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:50
1317
92
PALSSON, HELGI RUNAR
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:51
1316
93
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
8
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:52
1315
94
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
8
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:52
1314
95
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
51
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:53
1313
96
BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX
3
Juvenil Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:40:54
0
97
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:55
1312
98
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:55
1311
99
ROBSON, CHRIS
10
Veterans B Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:40:56
1310
100
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:57
1309
101
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:00
1308
102
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:07
1307
103
IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID
27
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:41:08
1306
104
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:41:11
1305
105
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
9
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:11
1304
106
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:41:13
1303
107
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:18
1302
108
BONET MORENO, SALVA
29
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:41:19
0
109
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
11
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:30
1301
110
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
53
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:31
1300
111
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER
54
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:33
1299
112
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:38
1298
113
POU PÉREZ, MIGUEL
55
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:40
1297
114
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
12
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:46
1296
115
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:47
1295
116
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
13
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:51
1294
117
JORDÁN ALDASORO, JUAN GUILLERMO
31
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:51
0
118
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
56
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:52
1293
119
NARDONE FERRER, MARCEL
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:41:52
1292
120
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:41:53
1291
121
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
58
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:54
1290
122
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
59
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:58
1289
123
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:41:58
1288
124
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:02
1287
125
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
61
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:04
1286
126
LLEDÓ RONDA, VICENT MACIÀ
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Apol·ana
0:42:08
0
127
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:10
0
128
SANCHÍS MARTÍN DE LA LEONA , MIKEL
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:42:13
0
129
CERVERA TUR, TONI
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:14
1285
130
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID
34
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:14
1284
131
GREGORI ESCRIVÁ, RUBEN
64
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:15
1283
132
OLLER JULIA, Fº ABEL
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:16
1282
133
VILA TORTOSA, RAFA
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enguera
0:42:19
1281
134
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
17
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:21
1280
135
VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO
11
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:42:21
0
136
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:21
1279
137
ROBLES SERRANO, HILARIO
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:24
1278
138
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
19
Veterans B Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:25
0
139
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
66
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:26
1277
140
CISCAR NALDA, SALVA
35
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:42:26
0
141
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:26
1276
142
MOLINA UDAETA, JUAN CARLOS
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:27
1275
143
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
67
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:27
1274
144
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
68
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:27
1273
145
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
69
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:31
1272
146
GORDON, SCOTT
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:32
1271
147
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO
12
Veterans C Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:33
1270
148
MONJO BAIXAULI, JOSEP RAMON
13
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer Peus Quets
0:42:35
0
149
LILLO CRUAÑES, RAMON
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:36
1269
150
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:36
1268
151
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:37
1267
152
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:39
1266
153
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:39
1265
154
RAMIREZ DUARTE, CARLOS
22
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatlón Tres Cantos
0:42:40
0
155
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:42
1264
156
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:43
1263
157
SAVALL TEROL, ANDRES
74
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:42:48
1262
158
GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:42:51
1261
159
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:57
0
160
FLETCHER , PAUL
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:58
1260
161
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:59
1259
162
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:59
1258
163
ROMERO SALADO, JOSE
15
Veterans C Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:43:02
1257
164
BOURNE, JAMES MATHEW
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:03
1256
165
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:03
1255
166
MARTÍNEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:04
1254
167
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI
77
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:05
1253
168
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:06
1252
169
TORMO BOIX, HUGO
78
Senior Mas
C. Runners l'Ahuir
0:43:08
1251
170
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VÍCTOR
79
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:43:08
1250
171
SERVER CUESTA, TONI
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:09
1249
172
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
25
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:10
1248
173
TUR PERALES, PEPE
80
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:10
1247
174
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:14
1246
175
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:15
1245
176
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:23
1244
177
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
83
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:26
1243
178
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:29
1242
179
TORRES GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:30
1241
180
FEMENIA ESTELA, XIMO
84
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:33
1240
181
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS
26
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:34
1239
182
SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO
85
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:35
0
183
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
19
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:38
1238
184
MORA I PÉREZ, RAÜL
86
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:38
1237
185
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO
27
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:38
1236
186
MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:40
1235
187
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
40
Veterans A Mas
C. Xeremells O.C.
0:43:42
1234
188
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:46
1233
189
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
41
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:47
1232
190
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:54
1231
191
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
89
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:43:55
1230
192
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
29
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:56
1229
193
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:43:57
1228
194
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
42
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:57
1227
195
GARRIGOS PINA, PEDRO
21
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:58
0
196
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
43
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:00
1226
197
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:00
1225
198
MIRANDA MONCADA , ANTONIO SEBASTIÁN
8
Veterans D Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:03
1224
199
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
44
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:44:04
1223
200
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:05
1222
201
PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:05
1221
202
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:07
1220
203
FORNÉS BALLESTER, ÀNGEL
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Corredors.cat
0:44:09
0
204
GARCIA ROSELLO, JUAN
92
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:09
1219
205
SERRA TUR, SERGIO
24
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:10
0
206
BUADES CASANOVA, RUBÉN
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:11
1218
207
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
93
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:44:20
1217
208
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:24
1216
209
BASTIDA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:28
1215
210
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
25
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:28
1214
211
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
9
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:29
1213
212
CABRERA SEVILLA, PEDRO
95
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:29
1212
213
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:29
1211
214
GREGORI JUST, TONI
96
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:30
0
215
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
97
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:44:32
1210
216
SANCHO COLL, PATXO
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:33
1209
217
CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:44:34
1208
218
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
98
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:44:42
0
219
PONS I COSTA, FRANCISCO
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:44:45
1207
220
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSÉ VICENTE
49
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:49
1206
221
DELGADO SENSECONGOM, JAVI
50
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:44:50
0
222
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
51
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:50
1205
223
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
99
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:44:57
1204
224
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:45:00
1203
225
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
31
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:02
1202
226
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
52
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:45:03
1201
227
FULLANA ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:03
1200
228
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
54
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:04
1199
229
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:06
1198
230
REIG ESCRIBANO, SEBASTIAN
55
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:08
1197
231
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
56
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:45:08
1196
232
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:10
1195
233
CANTÓ I GILABERT, PERE JOSEP
100
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:10
1194
234
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, TONI
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:45:11
1193
235
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
58
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:45:11
1192
236
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI
28
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:45:13
1191
237
FORNES COSTA , MARIO
5
Juvenil Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:45:16
1190
238
ROS BARBER, RAFA
29
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:18
1189
239
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:18
1188
240
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMÁS
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:19
1187
241
BONA ROLDAN, DAVID
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:21
0
242
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
59
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:22
1186
243
CHAMPON, ERIC
33
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:23
1185
244
BOLTA BORDES, JUAN CARLOS
34
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:24
1184
245
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:25
1183
246
ORTOLA GARCIA, JOAN
35
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:45:28
1182
247
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍN
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:45:30
1181
248
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN
61
Veterans A Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:45:30
1180
249
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO
104
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:33
1179
250
PÉREZ BELMONTE , IVÁN
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:36
1178
251
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:38
1177
252
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:39
1176
253
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:39
1175
254
GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:40
1174
255
BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS
37
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:45:41
1173
256
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:42
1172
257
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:43
1171
258
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:44
1170
259
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL
30
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:45
0
260
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:45:49
1169
261
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
64
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:45:49
1168
262
MUÑOZ HERREROS, DAVID
109
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:49
1167
263
GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:50
1166
264
LANCIS SAEZ, SALVADOR
31
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:51
1165
265
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
41
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:52
1164
266
ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE
110
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:52
1163
267
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
65
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:45:53
1162
268
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:54
1161
269
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
111
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:56
1160
270
VILA ROIG, ROBERTO
32
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:57
0
271
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE
33
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:45:59
1159
272
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:59
1158
273
NOGUERA PUIGCERVER, JAVI
112
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:46:00
1157
274
PÉREZ BELMONTE , ROBERTO
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:00
1156
275
BERNA REVERT, JAVI
114
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:01
1155
276
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER
115
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:46:01
1154
277
ROS SELFA, RAFA
116
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:02
1153
278
CAYTALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:03
1152
279
SENDRA REIG, FERNANDO
45
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:04
0
280
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO
117
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:46:06
1151
281
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:12
1150
282
ORTOLÁ MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
34
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:12
1149
283
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
66
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:46:13
1148
284
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
67
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:15
1147
285
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
118
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:15
1146
286
DENGRA CHILLON, JOSE ANGEL
6
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:46:19
0
287
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO
68
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:22
1145
288
PUCHOL BOLTA, PAU
119
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:24
0
289
KNOX, DALE
12
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:46:25
0
290
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
46
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:46:25
1144
291
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
35
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:46:27
1143
292
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
120
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:28
1142
293
ORTOLÀ PIERA, CARMELO
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:28
0
294
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO
122
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:28
1141
295
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
47
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:46:30
1140
296
GIL MORALES, JOSE
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:31
1139
297
VERDÚ PUIG, VICENT
123
Senior Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
0:46:32
1138
298
PLAZA UCLÉS, MIGUEL ANGEL
124
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:34
1137
299
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:46:34
1136
300
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL
125
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:35
1135
301
OLTRA BORDES, MARC
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:40
0
302
AGUILAR PEIDRO, RAFAEL
69
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:43
1134
303
ALGADO SELLES, VICENT
127
Senior Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:46:45
1133
304
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
7
Juvenil Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:47
1132
305
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE
13
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:46:48
1131
306
HENDERSON, SCOTT
48
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:49
1130
307
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
36
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:46:50
1129
308
PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ-ALBO, VÍCTOR
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:52
1128
309
ARMOUSH , AMER
14
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:54
1127
310
ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA
8
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:46:56
0
311
KIPPES, STEPHAN
70
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:56
0
312
GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO
37
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:47:03
1126
313
AMHIH, MOHA
129
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:04
1125
314
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
49
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:47:05
1124
315
FORNÉS SENDRA, OSCAR
8
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:05
1123
316
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI
71
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:06
1122
317
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
72
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:47:06
1121
318
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
38
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:06
1120
319
THEISS, ROBERT
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:47:06
1119
320
VICENS MAS, MARCOS
131
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:47:08
0
321
PEDRO JORRO, JULIAN
50
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:11
1118
322
PELLICER ALCARAZ, GUSTAVO
73
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:15
0
323
PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI
74
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:47:16
1117
324
RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO
75
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:16
1116
325
SESE FILLOL, JAIME
9
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:21
1115
326
LLORCA GARCIA , JOSÉ FCO.
76
Veterans A Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:47:22
1114
327
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
77
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:26
1113
328
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
132
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:47:28
1112
329
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP
133
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:30
1111
330
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR
134
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:30
0
331
VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO
78
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:31
0
332
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
39
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:33
1110
333
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN
40
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:47:34
1109
334
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
79
Veterans A Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:47:35
1108
335
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, JULIÁN
80
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:47:37
1107
336
GARCIA GISBERT, BATISTE
135
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:47:40
0
337
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
81
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:43
1106
338
GILABERT RIERA, PEDRO
51
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:47:44
1105
339
GARCIA MARI, TONI
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:47:45
1104
340
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
82
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:47:46
1103
341
REIG CATALA, PEDRO
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:52
1102
342
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:54
1101
343
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
52
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:56
1100
344
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS
84
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:58
1099
345
ALCOCER CUEVAS, MARIO
138
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:59
0
346
FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
85
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:48:01
1098
347
CASTILLO TUTOR, RUBÉN
86
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:03
1097
348
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:05
1096
349
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
87
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:06
1095
350
POVEDA HARO, ANGEL
15
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:48:06
1094
351
CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO
41
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:48:10
1093
352
CARDONA SOLIVERES, MOISES
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:13
1092
353
COBOS FLORES, DAVID
88
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:17
0
354
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
54
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:17
1091
355
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT
9
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:48:17
1090
356
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX, NAZARIO
55
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:20
1089
357
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSÉ
10
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:48:21
1088
358
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO
42
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:48:21
0
359
TERUEL GARCIA, JERONI
43
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:48:22
1087
360
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT
44
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:23
1086
361
ARRIBALZAGA TOTORICA, IÑIGO
45
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:24
0
362
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:24
1085
363
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
56
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:25
1084
364
CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Nueve15
0:48:26
0
365
PIERA SISCAR, KEVIN
141
Senior Mas
A. G. M. Zaragoza
0:48:30
0
366
DAVIDSON, DOUGLAS
89
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:30
1083
367
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
142
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:48:31
1082
368
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMÓN
143
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:31
1081
369
WESTON, PAUL
16
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:48:31
0
370
FERRANDO MOLL, JUAN LUIS
144
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:32
1080
371
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
90
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:33
1079
372
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO
58
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:34
1078
373
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR
59
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:34
1077
374
ALEMANY LORENTE, SALVADOR
145
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:48:37
1076
375
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
91
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:48:37
1075
376
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO
92
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:41
1074
377
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
146
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:43
1073
378
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
147
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:43
0
379
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
46
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:48:44
1072
380
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
47
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:48:44
1071
381
PERLES SALVADOR, ALFONSO
48
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:48:44
1070
382
MORAGUES ALBI , JOSE LUIS
93
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:45
1069
383
LOZANO SANCHEZ, SERGIO
148
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:48:46
1068
384
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS
60
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:47
1067
385
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
61
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:48:48
1066
386
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO J.
94
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:48
1065
387
RENES DELGADO, LUIS ANGEL
62
Veterans B Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:48:48
1064
388
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ANGEL
149
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:49
1063
389
BENITO GARCÍA , DANIEL
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:48:49
1062
390
VAZQUEZ GALERA, JESUS
49
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:50
1061
391
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS ALFREDO
10
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:51
1060
392
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
63
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:48:52
1059
393
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL
64
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:48:52
1058
394
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
95
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:53
1057
395
LANGLEY, MARK
151
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:54
1056
396
RUZ LUCENA, MANOLO
17
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:48:54
1055
397
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL
65
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:55
1054
398
VALLÉS COSTA, EDUARDO
152
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:58
1053
399
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL
96
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:01
1052
400
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL
97
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:02
1051
401
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
18
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:49:02
1050
402
JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS
98
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:04
1049
403
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCICO
19
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:07
1048
404
COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA
66
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:14
0
405
SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS
11
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:49:15
1047
406
MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO
153
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:15
0
407
TORRES GUTIÉRREZ, GREGORIO
154
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:15
0
408
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS
99
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:17
1046
409
PERETO ROMA, DANI
155
Senior Mas
C. Chesa Running Team
0:49:18
1045
410
PONS RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
100
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:20
0
411
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
50
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:49:21
1044
412
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
101
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:49:22
1043
413
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
20
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:27
0
414
LLORET MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO
67
Veterans B Mas
C. E. El Portell
0:49:28
1042
415
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
68
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:29
1041
416
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO
51
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:33
1040
417
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT
69
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:49:35
1039
418
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO
156
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:35
1038
419
MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSE ALBERTO
52
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:49:36
1037
420
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID
70
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:38
1036
421
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
53
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:38
1035
422
MATEU GRACIA, SALVA
157
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:38
1034
423
GRIMALT MOLL, DANIEL
158
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:49:39
1033
424
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMAS
102
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:49:39
1032
425
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE
103
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:40
1031
426
MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID
71
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:42
1030
427
FERNÁNDEZ CALABRIA, TONI
159
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Piles
0:49:46
1029
428
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO
54
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:46
1028
429
FORNES ROIG, MARC
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:49:47
1027
430
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
72
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:50
1026
431
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ÁNGEL
55
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:50
1025
432
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO
73
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:51
1024
433
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL
56
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:49:54
1023
434
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE
74
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:55
1022
435
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
21
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:55
1021
436
GARCIA DE LA REINA, ANGEL
161
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:56
0
437
REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER
104
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:56
1020
438
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
75
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:49:57
1019
439
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE
22
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:49:59
1018
440
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
162
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:50:00
1017
441
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
23
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:50:00
1016
442
BUSTOS SENSECOGNOM, DAVID FERNANDO
163
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:01
1015
443
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI
76
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:01
1014
444
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
164
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:02
1013
445
SOLBES FOLQUES, FERNANDO
105
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:02
0
446
BARNES, JEREMY
24
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:03
1012
447
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE
77
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:06
1011
448
LUQUE DOMINGUEZ , PATXI
78
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:06
1010
449
GARDEAZABAL LOPEZ, ERLANTZ
165
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:06
0
450
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA
79
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:07
1009
451
CANET RUIZ, EDUARD
57
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:07
0
452
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO
25
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:07
1008
453
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
58
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:50:08
1007
454
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
166
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:11
1006
455
SOTO ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO
106
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:11
1005
456
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE
59
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:50:12
1004
457
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAUL
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:50:13
1003
458
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
107
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:50:13
1002
459
DE LOS ANGELES , JORGE
168
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:14
0
460
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
108
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:16
1001
461
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON
109
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:19
1000
462
VICENS BALLESTEROS, MIGUEL
110
Veterans A Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:50:21
999
463
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
26
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:21
998
464
BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN
27
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:50:26
0
465
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
60
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:50:27
997
466
SAPENA SEGARRA, PERE
28
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:28
996
467
CARDONA CARDONA, JOSÉ
61
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:28
995
468
ROVIRA SENDRA, CARLOS
111
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:32
0
469
COSTA FORNES, JAUME
112
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:33
994
470
RUIZ COSTA, ANTONIO
169
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:50:36
993
471
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO
170
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:38
992
472
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE
171
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:40
991
473
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR
172
Senior Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:50:44
990
474
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID
113
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:50:45
989
475
DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS
29
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:46
988
476
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN
173
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:50:47
987
477
JANKOUK, HAMID
114
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:52
0
478
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
80
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:51:01
986
479
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
174
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:51:01
985
480
DÍEZ SÁEZ, SALVADOR
12
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:51:01
984
481
GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON
175
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:51:04
983
482
BISHOP , JONATHAN
62
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:05
982
483
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE
115
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:09
0
484
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ
176
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:09
0
485
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU
30
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:51:13
981
486
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
63
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:51:21
980
487
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO
31
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:24
979
488
SANTONJA GISBERT, JOAN
64
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Sant Joan
0:51:25
978
489
DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS
81
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:51:26
977
490
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO FABIAN
82
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:51:26
976
491
MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL
177
Senior Mas
C. Tecnoesport Team
0:51:27
0
492
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
116
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:28
975
493
FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR
65
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:34
974
494
CONCA SENSECOGNOM, JOSÉ RAMON
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:35
0
495
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
179
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:37
973
496
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER
13
Veterans E Mas
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:51:40
972
497
IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE
83
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:51:40
971
498
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE
117
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:41
970
499
FULLANA FEMENIA, FRAN
180
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:41
969
500
GILABERT MORELL, JOAN
84
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:44
0
501
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
118
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:51:44
968
502
SALVÁ SIGNES , MATÍAS
85
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:45
967
503
DOMENECH LLACER, DINO
32
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:53
966
504
SANCHIS GARCIA-ASTILLEROS, FERNANDO
181
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:54
965
505
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
33
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:51:54
964
506
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL
86
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:55
963
507
VAN HERPT VALDIVIA, VICTOR
182
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
0:51:58
962
508
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL
119
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:58
961
509
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
120
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:00
960
510
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO
87
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:00
959
511
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
183
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:00
958
512
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
88
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:01
957
513
GINER I FERRANDO, FRANCESC ANTONI
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:52:02
956
514
BAS MORAGUES, ANTONIO JOSE
66
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:02
955
515
DELGADO MARTINEZ, JESUS ALBERTO
121
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:03
954
516
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
122
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:06
953
517
YAGÜE MAYANS, JAIME
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:07
952
518
LOPEZ CARRIO, JUAN JOSE
185
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:52:08
951
519
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE
123
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:10
950
520
FRASQUET ORIOL, JOSE
186
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:11
0
521
MUT BUIGUES, RICARDO
187
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:52:15
949
522
BAYDAL CRESPO, FRANCISCO JOSE
67
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:52:17
948
523
MORATÓ SANCHIS, RAFA
124
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:18
947
524
LLORCA VERDUS, MANOLO
90
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:18
946
525
ESCRIVÁ JULIÁ, JOSE
188
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:52:19
945
526
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER
68
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:52:20
944
527
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES
14
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:20
943
528
TORREGROSSA SAMPER, JOSÉ
15
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:52:21
942
529
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE
69
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:22
941
530
LLORET SENDRA, FERNANDO
16
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:22
940
531
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME
125
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Marina Alta
0:52:24
939
532
HOLT, IAN
17
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:52:33
938
533
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
91
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:36
937
534
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
189
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:37
936
535
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT
70
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:40
935
536
ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA
190
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:42
934
537
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
34
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:47
933
538
PORTES HERNANDEZ, CARLOS
191
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:49
0
539
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:52:51
932
540
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
192
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:52:52
931
541
GUTIERREZ VALIENTE, RAFA
126
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:52
930
542
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
92
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:52:55
929
543
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
193
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:55
928
544
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
35
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:55
927
545
MINGUET RAMÓN, FRANCISCO
127
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:59
926
546
SOLER CARBO, ALFRED
36
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Mallà Tot Pulmó
0:53:02
0
547
PONS SIFRES, MARC
194
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:03
0
548
MAS MAS, JOSE PEDRO
128
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:04
0
549
MIRALLES SENDRA, JONATHAN
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:04
0
550
STOCKER, PAUL
37
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:04
925
551
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA
71
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:53:07
924
552
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
196
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:10
0
553
ALCARAZ SOLER, JUAN CARLOS
197
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:11
0
554
FRANCÉS COMES, VICENT
198
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:53:12
923
555
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO LUIS
93
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:14
922
556
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J.
129
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:14
921
557
NAVARRO SIGALAT, LUIS
72
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:14
920
558
SANFÈLIX GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÀ
199
Senior Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:53:15
919
559
VIVES BAEZA, PERE
200
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:53:16
918
560
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL
19
Veterans E Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:53:19
917
561
TIRADO CLARK, SAMUEL
201
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:20
0
562
FORNÉS GRIMALT, JOSE AGUSTÍN
94
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:53:23
916
563
MATÍAS GÓMEZ, NAHUEL
202
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:53:25
915
564
VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR
130
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:53:25
0
565
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
73
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:53:33
914
566
PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO
131
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:33
0
567
MUT RONDA, SANTIAGO
74
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:36
913
568
ASPERILLA OLMO, EMILIO JOSÉ
75
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:53:36
912
569
POQUET LEON, XIMO
76
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:44
911
570
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE
77
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:53:45
910
571
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL
78
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:53
909
572
FERRER RIBES , ANDRES
79
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:55
908
573
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO
132
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:57
907
574
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
11
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:59
906
575
PASCUAL SOLBES, FERNANDO
38
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:00
905
576
ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS
20
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:00
0
577
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
203
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:03
904
578
ANDRÉS MARTÍN, PEDRO
204
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:04
903
579
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL
205
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:05
0
580
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO
39
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:54:13
0
581
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE
206
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:54:16
902
582
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
21
Veterans E Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:54:16
901
583
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL
80
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:54:22
900
584
MAROÑAS MIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
133
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:23
899
585
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO
134
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:54:23
898
586
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO
22
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:54:24
897
587
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
135
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:54:25
896
588
PEREZ ALBORCH, JAVIER
136
Veterans A Mas
C. Muntanya AGDA
0:54:25
895
589
LAVALLE FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
23
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:54:33
894
590
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO
137
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:35
893
591
ROMERO BAÑULS, SERGIO
138
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:37
0
592
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
139
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:54:38
892
593
PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN
140
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:54:43
891
594
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
95
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:54:48
890
595
ORTIZ AGUADO, JUAN MANUEL
141
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:51
889
596
RODIGUEZ PEÑA, JOSE CARLOS
142
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:54:57
888
597
SERVER I COSTA, ANDRES
143
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:54:57
887
598
LLINARES DAVÓ, KIKO
81
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:06
886
599
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR
207
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:11
885
600
VICENS VIDAL, VICTOR
144
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:55:14
884
601
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL
145
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:14
883
602
GARCÍA PÉREZ, GARCÍA PÉREZ
208
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:15
0
603
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI
82
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:18
882
604
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
40
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:55:19
881
605
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
96
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:20
880
606
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
83
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:24
879
607
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID
209
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:24
878
608
SISCAR GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO
146
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:29
0
609
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN
210
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:30
0
610
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO
84
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:33
877
611
KLEINENDORST, FRANS
24
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:34
876
612
FORNES IVARS , JACOBO
211
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:55:37
875
613
CARBONELL MATILLA, DANIEL
212
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:37
874
614
MONTAGUT FAYOS, RAFAEL
85
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:55:38
873
615
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
147
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ferbalca
0:55:41
872
616
BOLTA BORDES, VICENTE
25
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:55:46
0
617
BOURNE, TOM
213
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:46
0
618
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN
214
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:46
871
619
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE
148
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:50
870
620
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO
86
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:55:50
869
621
SELF, GRAHAM
26
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:53
0
622
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR
87
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:57
868
623
SENDRA ALCINA, JOSÉ CARLOS
97
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:05
0
624
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
215
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:56:12
867
625
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME
216
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:14
866
626
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, JOSE
88
Veterans C Mas
C. A. P. Set i Quart - Nutrafoods
0:56:17
0
627
HUERTA RIBES, JAVIER
217
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:17
0
628
SESE CARRIO, JAIME
149
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:24
865
629
MILLINGTON, ROBERT
218
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:29
864
630
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI
219
Senior Mas
P. Disbauxats
0:56:37
863
631
PEREZ LÓPEZ, EDUARDO
89
Veterans C Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:56:42
862
632
PÉREZ MORATA, JEREMÍAS
220
Senior Mas
C. RunPaco
0:56:48
861
633
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME
98
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:57:03
860
634
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN
99
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:57:07
859
635
GUARDIOLA BLANQUER, FRANCISCO
41
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Altea
0:57:09
858
636
BOOTH, ROBERT
27
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:57:09
857
637
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA
100
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:14
856
638
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
90
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:57:19
855
639
GINER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
150
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:57:20
854
640
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
91
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:57:22
853
641
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
221
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:57:28
852
642
HERRERO DELGADO, JUAN
222
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:57:28
851
643
LLACER CARRIO , JAIME
151
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:36
850
644
TROTONDA GARCIA, PEP
152
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:39
0
645
MIRALLES SANTAMARIA, ERIC
223
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:39
0
646
SASTRE FERRER, FERNANDO
101
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:57:39
0
647
BOLUFER SENDRA, SALVADOR
224
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:39
0
648
CERESOLA SENDRA, VICENT
225
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:42
0
649
SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI
226
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:43
0
650
LLAMBIES MORERA, JAUME
227
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:43
0
651
VAYÀ SALORT, CARLOS
102
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:57:45
0
652
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
153
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:57:59
849
653
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI
228
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:57:59
848
654
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR
92
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:58:12
847
655
PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL
103
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:58:12
846
656
RIBAS GASENT, BRUNO MARCOS
154
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:17
0
657
TORRES PEREA, EVARISTO
229
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:58:29
845
658
CARBO ESTRUCH, RAMON
93
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:58:29
844
659
ALEDO CARRASCOSA, KIKE
104
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:58:36
843
660
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
155
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:58:37
842
661
JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI
156
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:58:39
841
662
NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER
28
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:58:42
840
663
VENGUT MARCO, PEPE
157
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:44
0
664
LLUESA GIRONES, VICENTE JUAN
94
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
0:58:46
839
665
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE
158
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:47
838
666
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO
230
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:47
837
667
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
105
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:58:48
836
668
BONET MORANT, JUAN
231
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:58:56
835
669
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO
232
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:58:57
834
670
OROZCO LLORET , TOMÁS
233
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:00
0
671
RADUÁN SENSECOGNOM, VICENTE
234
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:01
0
672
SHAW, ANDREW
95
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:59:13
833
673
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
96
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:59:14
832
674
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
159
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:17
831
675
RIPOLL POQUET, JOAN
29
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:59:19
830
676
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
97
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:59:23
829
677
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
160
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:24
828
678
MIRA CABRERA, SAÜL
235
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:59:25
827
679
PEREZ IVARS, RICARD
30
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:31
0
680
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO
42
Veterans D Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:59:36
826
681
CAVANAGH, KEN
31
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:59:36
825
682
ANTÓN GARCÍA, CARLOS
106
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:44
824
683
ALLEN, JOHN
32
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:59:47
0
684
SANCHO GÓMEZ, ADOLFO
33
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:53
823
685
CASASOLA MARTIN, JOSE
34
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:59:56
822
686
VARGAS FERNÁNDEZ, MANUEL
35
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:59:56
821
687
SEDEÑO NEWPORT, DAVID
161
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:04
820
688
SARIO PELLICER, ZARARIAS
36
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:00:05
0
689
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, J. CARLOS
107
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
1:00:09
819
690
ARMERO GIMÉNEZ , MARIANO JOSÉ
108
Veterans B Mas
C. A. San Antonio de Requena
1:00:09
818
691
MOMPARLER CAMARENA , FRANCISCO
37
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer Piles
1:00:11
817
692
CAMAÑEZ GINESTAR, FRANCISCO
109
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
1:00:16
816
693
CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR, DANIEL
162
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:16
0
694
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL
43
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:00:17
815
695
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
44
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
1:00:18
814
696
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE
163
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:00:22
813
697
PEREZ PEREZ, MIGUEL TOMAS
45
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
1:00:22
812
698
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS
38
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:00:25
811
699
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
236
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:00:35
0
700
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
110
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
1:00:59
810
701
MAS SORIANO, VICENTE
237
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
1:01:08
809
702
MATHEWS, TERENCE
111
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:01:11
808
703
LÓPEZ TEBA, OTTO
112
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
1:01:16
807
704
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
238
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:18
806
705
GIL CARRIÓ, EDUARD
113
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:01:42
805
706
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO
46
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:46
804
707
RODRÍGUEZ BALLESTA, MANUEL ANTONIO
164
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:01:48
803
708
REEVES, MICHAEL
39
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
1:02:15
802
709
SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO
114
Veterans B Mas
Independent
1:02:27
801
710
FORD, DON
40
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:02:37
800
711
SELMA GRANADOS, MARCO
165
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:02:58
799
712
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR
239
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:02:58
798
713
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT
115
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
1:03:00
797
714
ESCRIVÁ CANET, JUAN
166
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:03:03
796
715
PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE
41
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
1:03:14
795
716
MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO
47
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:03:15
794
717
FORNÉS I OLLER, VICENT
48
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:03:17
793
718
BONILLA CALVO, RAÚL
240
Senior Mas
C. Esportiu Espurna
1:03:20
792
719
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO
241
Senior Mas
C. A. Fent Kiome3 Horcajo
1:03:31
791
720
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMÓN
42
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:03:35
790
721
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
43
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:03:35
789
722
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
167
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:03:48
788
723
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO
44
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:03:56
787
724
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO
98
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:03:56
0
725
VIDAL MASCARELL, XAVI
116
Veterans B Mas
C. Tecnik Runners
1:03:59
786
726
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR
168
Veterans A Mas
S. D. Cent Peus
1:04:01
0
727
MOLL GARRIGÓS, PEPE
45
Veterans E Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
1:04:02
785
728
MORENO CATALÀ, MIGUEL
117
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:04:03
784
729
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS
99
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:04:16
783
730
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO
46
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:04:49
782
731
PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR
49
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes
1:04:59
781
732
CARDONA GONZALEZ, CIPRIA
118
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:05:43
780
733
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
47
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:06:02
779
734
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO, ELOY
242
Senior Mas
Independent
1:06:16
0
735
DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, JAUME
169
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:06:16
0
736
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
100
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:06:45
778
737
PUIG DESENA, PABLO
243
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:06:51
777
738
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN
50
Veterans D Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:07:17
776
739
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL
170
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:07:29
775
740
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ
48
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:08:11
774
741
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
171
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:08:21
773
742
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
101
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:08:41
772
743
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT
49
Veterans E Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:10:18
771
744
MOYA CARRIO, ÓSCAR
244
Senior Mas
Independent
1:11:13
0
745
FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE
245
Senior Mas
Independent
1:12:19
770