Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
XV CURSA POPULAR TEULADA
6 de Maig 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA XV CURSA POPULAR TEULADA


Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:14
1400
2
PALMADOTTIR, ANNA BERGLIND
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:41:19
1399
3
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans D Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:09
1398
4
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
2
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:14
1397
5
SELBY , GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:43:34
1396
6
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:45:20
1395
7
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:25
1394
8
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:43
1393
9
ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:10
1392
10
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
1
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:14
1391
11
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:37
1390
12
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATALIA
4
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:46:41
1389
13
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:47:00
1388
14
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:47:02
1387
15
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:47:16
1386
16
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
4
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:17
1385
17
GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:19
1384
18
AMBLER , LOUISE
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:30
1383
19
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
3
Veterans B Fem
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:47:36
1382
20
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍN , SONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:42
1381
21
JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. A. La Valldigna
0:47:48
1380
22
BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA
6
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:47:57
1379
23
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
6
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:48:00
1378
24
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
7
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:02
1377
25
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:05
1376
26
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA
8
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:34
1375
27
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:48:38
1374
28
EHLE, SUSI
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:50
1373
29
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
9
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:48:54
1372
30
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, CRISTINA
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:49:02
1371
31
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:11
1370
32
MONFORT SART, CRIS
8
Senior Fem
Independent
0:49:15
1369
33
CATALÁ PRATS, MARISOL
8
Veterans A Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:49:26
1368
34
MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª
3
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:26
1367
35
CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA
10
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:49:35
1366
36
WOODS, MOLLY
2
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:43
1365
37
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:00
1364
38
VIRUEÑA SILVA, GINA
6
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:00
0
39
BAKER, NICOLA
9
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:01
1363
40
SJOEGREN, MILLE
7
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:04
1362
41
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER
4
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:50:11
1361
42
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
12
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:21
1360
43
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
8
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:22
1359
44
FONT MONFORT, YOLANDA
9
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:37
1358
45
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:51:03
1357
46
ARMOUSH , JANE
1
Veterans E Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:51:05
1356
47
SEPÚLVEDA BÚRDALO, ESTHER
13
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:26
1355
48
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
11
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:34
1354
49
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
14
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:51:42
1353
50
LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA
10
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:52:08
1352
51
HERNÁNDEZ FRASÉS, CAROL
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:52:10
1351
52
CHANCE, CLARE
9
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:23
1350
53
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
15
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:52:34
1349
54
SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA
10
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:38
1348
55
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Calygat.com
0:52:41
1347
56
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA
11
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:54
0
57
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
12
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:55
0
58
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
13
Senior Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:53:03
1346
59
CHILDS, LISA
12
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:53:05
1345
60
MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA
14
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:53:11
1344
61
ALEXANDER HALL, NADINE
12
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:23
1343
62
DOMENECH VILA, ELVIRA
13
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:27
0
63
GARCIA NOGUERA, PATRICIA
15
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:53:28
1342
64
LLORCA CLIMENT, GEMA
16
Senior Fem
C. E. El Portell
0:53:28
1341
65
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
14
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:53:32
1340
66
GÓMEZ TERRE, MªCARMEN
17
Senior Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:33
0
67
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
18
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:37
0
68
MARCO FEMENIA, MÓNICA
16
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:53:46
1339
69
WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA
5
Veterans D Fem
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:53:53
1338
70
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
6
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:55
1337
71
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA
13
Veterans A Fem
C. Piragüisme Denia
0:53:59
1336
72
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:00
1335
73
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:54:07
1334
74
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS
16
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:22
1333
75
ZNIBAR , YOUSSRA
3
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:29
1332
76
TUR PASTOR, ROSA
19
Senior Fem
R. C. Nautico Remo Calpe
0:54:32
0
77
GREGORI SAEZ, INMA
15
Veterans A Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:54:34
1331
78
WOOD, SARAH
17
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:37
1330
79
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:54:37
1329
80
DALMAU MARTI, ALICIA
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:43
1328
81
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
16
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:54:45
1327
82
WILLIAMS, KATIE
20
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:45
0
83
FORNELL , MANUELA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:46
1326
84
RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS , MÓNICA
21
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:47
0
85
MARTINEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA
22
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:54:49
0
86
GARRIGÓS MASCARELL, INMACULADA
17
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:54:52
1325
87
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA
23
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:52
1324
88
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
7
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:54:55
1323
89
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA
24
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:54:57
1322
90
DIXON, MICHELLE
18
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:54:58
1321
91
PRICE, CARMEN
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:55:12
0
92
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA
20
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:13
1320
93
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
4
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:20
1319
94
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
8
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:22
1318
95
SBITNEVA, ALINA
21
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:23
0
96
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
18
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:55:33
1317
97
GOMEZ GORDILLO, RAQUEL
25
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:41
1316
98
CABRERO PLANCHUELO, MARIA SOL
26
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:55:41
0
99
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
19
Veterans A Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:55:42
1315
100
VILA VIVES, MARIA
20
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:55:44
1314
101
VARO LÓPEZ, LAURA
21
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:55:46
1313
102
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
22
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:47
0
103
SARTORIO CASTRILLO, GEMA
19
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:55:53
1312
104
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
20
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:55:53
1311
105
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
9
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:55:54
1310
106
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA
27
Veterans B Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:55:54
1309
107
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, EVA
28
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:55:57
1308
108
LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR
29
Veterans B Fem
C. Team O. P.
0:56:03
1307
109
LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA
30
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:56:09
1306
110
ALBA BENITO, Mª JOSÉ
10
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Altea
0:56:10
1305
111
JONES, NATALIE
22
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:15
1304
112
MOLL PUIGCERVER, RAQUEL
23
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:26
0
113
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA JOSE
21
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:28
1303
114
MORELL AGUILAR, ALMU
24
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:35
0
115
BERTOMEU HERRANZ, VICTORIA
25
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:35
0
116
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
22
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:40
1302
117
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
23
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:41
1301
118
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
31
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:45
1300
119
FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA
11
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:56:47
1299
120
MARTÍ NOVELL, MªLUISA
24
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:56:52
0
121
RUANO CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA
26
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:56:55
1298
122
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
27
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:56:55
1297
123
SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA
25
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:56:58
1296
124
FRASÉS FRUCTUOSO, NEREA
28
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:59
1295
125
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
26
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:57:01
1294
126
CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA
29
Senior Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:57:01
1293
127
SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA
12
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:57:02
1292
128
FLETCHER , AMANDA
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:07
1291
129
TORRES SIMÓ, ANNA
30
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:27
1290
130
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
23
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:57:31
1289
131
BEATTIE, SARAH
32
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:57:35
1288
132
WESTON, REBECCA
31
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:41
1287
133
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
24
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:57:46
1286
134
ANGELOVA, YORDANKA
32
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:50
1285
135
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
25
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:58:11
1284
136
SANLUCAS CARRERES, ROSA
26
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:58:22
1283
137
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
33
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes
0:58:24
0
138
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN
33
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:58:24
1282
139
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
34
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:58:24
1281
140
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO
27
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:58:27
1280
141
GIL GIL, INMA
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:58:27
1279
142
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA
35
Senior Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:58:28
1278
143
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI
28
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:58:29
1277
144
MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER
36
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:29
1276
145
ORTEGA MESAS, BRUNA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:58:31
1275
146
CROSBIE, PATRICIA
29
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:58:31
1274
147
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
37
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:31
0
148
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA
38
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:32
1273
149
PONS LLORET, GLORIA
39
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:58:33
1272
150
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, EVA
40
Senior Fem
C. Tecnik Runners
0:58:34
1271
151
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
27
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:58:47
1270
152
STEENHAUT POBES, JESSICA
41
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:53
1269
153
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
42
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:59
1268
154
MCCARTHY, PAMELA
8
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:59:01
0
155
STOCKER, SARAH JANE
43
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:15
1267
156
TOBAR FABRA, ANNA
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:59:19
1266
157
ROSELLÓ MIÑANA, NOEMI
34
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:59:28
1265
158
CABRERA PÉREZ, MARIA
44
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:59:41
1264
159
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
13
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:59:41
1263
160
PONS PÉREZ, XARO
31
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:59:44
1262
161
MOUNTER, RACHEL
45
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
1:00:01
1261
162
CRISTOBAL SENSECOGNOM, BLANCA
45
Senior Fem
Independent
1:00:02
1260
163
SEGUI PEREZ, MONICA
35
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:00:08
1259
164
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, MAYKA
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:00:08
1258
165
BISHOP , ALEXANDRA
47
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:16
1257
166
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA
14
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:24
1256
167
BUIGUES ALENTADO, PEPA
15
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:00:32
1255
168
PEIRÓ FORT, XARO
16
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:00:34
1254
169
IVARS SEPÚLVEDA, CRISTINA
17
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
1:00:37
1253
170
TOMAS MARTIN, MARI ANGELES
18
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
1:00:37
1252
171
LLORCA MORATÓ, MANOLI
28
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:39
1251
172
JIMENEZ BENITEZ, MARIA DOLORES
48
Senior Fem
Independent
1:00:52
1250
173
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
49
Senior Fem
Independent
1:00:57
1249
174
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA
29
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:59
1248
175
ORTOLÀ PUIG, VERO
37
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:01:01
0
176
SANCHEZ, XIMA
19
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:01:02
1247
177
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ , CRISTINA
38
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:09
1246
178
TORRES GONZALEZ, LIRIA
39
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
1:01:13
1245
179
TERRADES SASTRE, CONCHI
40
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:01:13
1244
180
GOMEZ CLIMENT, PATRICIA
50
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:01:14
1243
181
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES
51
Senior Fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
1:01:14
1242
182
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
30
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:01:19
1241
183
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
41
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:24
0
184
NOVELL BLANCO, ELENA
52
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:29
1240
185
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
20
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
1:01:30
1239
186
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
31
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:01:30
1238
187
CASTILLO GÓMEZ, CECILIA
21
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:01:31
0
188
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA
42
Veterans B Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:01:31
0
189
ORTIZ MORAN, SANDRA
53
Senior Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
1:01:32
0
190
ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA
43
Veterans B Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:01:47
1237
191
ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI
44
Veterans B Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:01:47
1236
192
NAVE FLUXÀ, XELO
45
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:51
1235
193
COLOMER SANTONJA, NOELIA
46
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:01:57
0
194
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARIA
47
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:02:05
1234
195
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA
9
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:02:05
0
196
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
32
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:02:22
1233
197
LORENZO COSTA, MARIA ROSA
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:02:36
1232
198
GUAMBA ROSAS, GLADYS
48
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:02:37
0
199
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
34
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:39
1231
200
CHILLON ROMAN, MARÍA JOSÉ
49
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:48
1230
201
PÉREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA
54
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
1:02:51
1229
202
SPENCER, JOANNE
22
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:02:54
0
203
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
50
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:03:08
1228
204
ORTOLA PONS, SUSANA
32
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:03:10
1227
205
BUIGUES GRIMALT, MAVI
51
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:03:15
1226
206
ESPLÁ GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
33
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:03:15
1225
207
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
34
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:03:20
1224
208
WESTON, ALEX
55
Senior Fem
Independent
1:03:25
0
209
OLIVER GARCIA, CAROLINA
56
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:03:30
0
210
POVEDA GARCÍA, MARISOL
52
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:37
1223
211
SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
35
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
1:03:39
1222
212
MATEU GARCIA, BEGOÑA
53
Veterans B Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
1:03:39
1221
213
VEGA PALMA, ISABEL
10
Veterans E Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:03:54
1220
214
FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERÓNICA
57
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:04:02
1219
215
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS
54
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:04:33
1218
216
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARIA
36
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gato Jim
1:04:33
1217
217
FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA
35
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:04:42
1216
218
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA
23
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:04:47
1215
219
CANTÓ PRIMO, MÓNICA
37
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:56
1214
220
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA
58
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
1:05:01
1213
221
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA
24
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:05:29
1212
222
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
55
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:05:33
1211
223
SENDRA PONS , IOLANDA
38
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:05:35
1210
224
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
39
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:05:58
1209
225
CARRACEDO ZAPATERO, CRISTINA
59
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:06:47
0
226
MARTI MORELL, MAR
56
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
1:06:59
1208
227
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
40
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:07:04
0
228
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA
36
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:07:05
0
229
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
57
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:07:23
1207
230
FRANQUEZA SANCHIS, MAIKA
41
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:07:56
1206
231
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO
25
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:08:08
1205
232
MARTINEZ SERRANO, RAQUEL
58
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:08:08
1204
233
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA
26
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:08:48
1203
234
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA
59
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:10:15
1202
235
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN
60
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:10:16
0
236
ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES
11
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Hope Runners
1:10:21
1201
237
COSTA SOLER, TERE
42
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:10:35
1200
238
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
12
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:10:35
1199
239
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE
61
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:10:53
1198
240
VARRALL, RACHEL
60
Senior Fem
Independent
1:11:11
1197
241
ANTÓN RAEYMAEKERS, NADIA
61
Senior Fem
Independent
1:11:49
0
242
CARTER, FRANCESCA
13
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:12:09
0