Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
28 VOLTA A PEU A XABIA
26 de Febrer 2017
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 28 VOLTA A PEU A XABIA
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
AHATACH DARBOUN, YOUSSEF
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:01
03:18 1400 1400 1400
2
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:08
03:19 1399 1399 1399
3
BELLA CANET, ANDRES
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:33:16
03:20 1398 1398 1398
4
ZARCEÑO GARCIA, CASTOR
1
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:33:29
03:21 0 0 0
5
NAVARRO IBAÑEZ, ESTEFAN
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano
0:33:44
03:23 0 0 0
6
HADRI, ADRIÁN
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:58
03:24 0 0 0
7
MCKOY, VINCENT
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:15
03:26 0 0 0
8
RICHART BOSCH, XAVI
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Mediterranea
0:34:19
03:26 0 0 0
9
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:34:24
03:26 1397 1400 1397
10
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:33
03:27 0 0 0
11
MORUNO BENITA, JOSÉ DAVID
8
Senior Mas
C. Xteam
0:34:38
03:28 0 0 0
12
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:39
03:28 1396 1400 1396
13
ROSELLO HUDSON, FRANCISCO
9
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:34:39
03:28 0 0 0
14
RIOS, KIKO
10
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:34:44
03:29 0 0 0
15
GUTIERREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:34:45
03:29 1395 1397 1395
16
CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT
2
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:34:46
03:29 1394 1399 1394
17
ORTIZ PONCE, ÓSCAR
12
Senior Mas
C. A. San Antonio de Requena
0:35:02
03:30 0 0 0
18
CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS
13
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:02
03:30 1393 1396 1393
19
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:13
03:31 1392 1398 1392
20
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:16
03:32 1391 1395 1391
21
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:35:32
03:33 1390 1394 1390
22
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:35
03:34 1389 1393 1389
23
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:48
03:35 1388 1392 1388
24
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:35:51
03:35 1387 1391 1387
25
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
19
Senior Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:36:00
03:36 1386 1390 1386
26
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:36:05
03:37 1385 1389 1385
27
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:36:08
03:37 1384 1399 1384
28
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:16
03:38 1383 1398 1383
29
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:28
03:39 0 0 0
30
LAGHOUB, ATMANE
4
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:36:29
03:39 0 0 0
31
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
2
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:39
03:40 1382 1400 1382
32
PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:36:42
03:40 0 0 0
33
FERREYRA, CRISTIÁN GASTRON
5
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:44
03:41 1381 1397 1381
34
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
23
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:36:59
03:42 0 0 0
35
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:59
03:42 1380 1388 1380
36
RODRIGUEZ TORRENTE, JON
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:02
03:42 0 0 0
37
TORRES SANCHEZ, SERGIO
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:37:04
03:42 1379 1396 1379
38
PAYA RIBES, IVAN
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:37:04
03:42 1378 1395 1378
39
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
25
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:06
03:43 1377 1387 1377
40
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
26
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:37:12
03:43 1376 1386 1376
41
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO
27
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:37:13
03:43 1375 1385 1375
42
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
28
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:21
03:44 1374 1384 1374
43
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:23
03:44 1373 1400 1373
44
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
29
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:26
03:45 1372 1383 1372
45
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:26
03:45 0 0 0
46
COTS IBIZA, JAUME
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:27
03:45 1371 1382 1371
47
CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:37:33
03:45 0 0 0
48
SORIA LLORCA, JAVIER
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:34
03:46 1370 1397 1370
49
WHITE, MATTHEW
9
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:37:38
03:46 1369 1394 1369
50
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
33
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:39
03:46 0 0 0
51
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:41
03:46 1368 1399 1368
52
PALSSON, HELGI RUNAR
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:41
03:46 1367 1381 1367
53
MUT ROSELLÓ, JAUME
35
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:37:44
03:47 1366 1380 1366
54
ALMAZÁN CONESA, JULIO
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:54
03:47 0 0 0
55
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:59
03:48 1365 1400 1400
56
CHICAIZA AGUILAR, KEVIN
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:38:01
03:48 1364 1379 1365
57
RIBES ARANDA, JOANFE
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:04
03:48 1363 1393 1364
58
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:13
03:49 1362 1396 1363
59
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:18
03:50 1361 1378 1362
60
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:18
03:50 1360 1398 1361
61
MANCHA VALENCIA , JONY
39
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:19
03:50 1359 1377 1360
62
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
40
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:38:22
03:50 1358 1376 1359
63
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:27
03:51 1357 1375 1358
64
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:27
03:51 0 0 0
65
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:38:32
03:51 1356 1374 1357
66
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:36
03:52 1355 1392 1356
67
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:38:39
03:52 0 0 0
68
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
5
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:45
03:53 1354 1397 1355
69
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:38:46
03:53 1353 1399 1354
70
ALBEROLA TERUEL, SERGIO
13
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:46
03:52 1352 1391 1353
71
MIÑANA SANCHIS, FRAN
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:38:48
03:53 1351 1373 1352
72
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
1
Juvenil Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:51
03:53 1350 1400 1351
73
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:54
03:53 1349 1396 1350
74
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:54
03:54 1348 1398 1349
75
CAZALLA GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:57
03:54 1347 1372 1348
76
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO
46
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:57
03:54 0 0 0
77
CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO
14
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:58
03:53 1346 1390 1347
78
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA
47
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:58
03:53 0 0 0
79
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:59
03:54 1345 1371 1346
80
TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN
7
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:39:00
03:54 1344 1395 1345
81
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:01
03:54 1343 1370 1344
82
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
50
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:03
03:54 1342 1369 1343
83
OÑATE VIZCAINO, LUIS ALBERTO
51
Senior Mas
C. Vikingos La Nucia
0:39:05
03:54 0 0 0
84
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
52
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:39:09
03:55 1341 1368 1342
85
MEGSON , PAUL
53
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:09
03:55 1340 1367 1341
86
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
54
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:09
03:55 1339 1366 1340
87
BLASCO MOLIÓ, VICENT
55
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:12
03:55 1338 1365 1339
88
GREGORI ESCRIVÁ, RUBEN
56
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:13
03:55 1337 1364 1338
89
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
57
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:13
03:55 1336 1363 1337
90
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:15
03:56 1335 1394 1336
91
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:16
03:55 1334 1389 1335
92
APARISI I CARRIÓ, VICENT
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:16
03:55 1333 1388 1334
93
LARA PONS, RAÜL
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:18
03:56 1332 1387 1333
94
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
58
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:21
03:56 1331 1362 1332
95
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
59
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:24
03:56 1330 1361 1331
96
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:24
03:56 1329 1393 1330
97
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:24
03:56 1328 1360 1329
98
MOLINA BUIGUES, RAUL
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:25
03:56 0 0 0
99
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:27
03:57 1327 1400 1399
100
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
18
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:30
03:57 1326 1386 1328
101
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
19
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:39:31
03:57 1325 1385 1327
102
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
62
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:33
03:57 1324 1359 1326
103
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
63
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:33
03:57 1323 1358 1325
104
AJANA , SAIYD
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:33
03:57 1322 1384 1324
105
SAUNES, ERIK
10
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:39:34
03:57 1321 1392 1323
106
GIMENEZ MORELL, JOSE
64
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:37
03:57 1320 1357 1322
107
FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO
65
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:39
03:57 1319 1356 1321
108
HERNÁNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSÉ MANUEL
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:41
03:58 1318 1355 1320
109
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:47
03:59 1317 1383 1319
110
PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI
7
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:39:47
03:59 1316 1395 1318
111
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:47
03:59 1315 1400 1317
112
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME
67
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:49
03:59 1314 1354 1316
113
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
68
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:52
03:59 1313 1353 1315
114
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
11
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:52
03:59 0 0 0
115
CECILIA LORITE, JOSE ANTONIO
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:52
03:59 1312 1382 1314
116
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
69
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:54
03:59 1311 1352 1313
117
MARTINEZ GOROSTIZA, PATXI
23
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:56
04:00 0 0 0
118
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
70
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:57
04:00 1310 1351 1312
119
GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PEREZ, JULIAN
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:39:57
03:59 0 0 0
120
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:58
04:00 1309 1350 1311
121
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
72
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:59
03:58 1308 1349 1310
122
ROMERO BORRAS, PAU
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:40:00
04:00 0 0 0
123
WALBRAN, BRUCE
9
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:06
04:01 0 0 0
124
CALDERON, JUAN
74
Senior Mas
C. Colau Runner´ s
0:40:10
04:01 0 0 0
125
PALMADOTTIR, ANNA BERGLIND
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:40:13
04:01 1307 1399 1398
126
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
24
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:40:15
04:02 1306 1381 1309
127
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:19
04:02 1305 1380 1308
128
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
26
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:20
04:01 1304 1379 1307
129
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:20
04:02 1303 1378 1306
130
TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO
28
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:40:24
04:02 1302 1377 1305
131
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:28
04:03 1301 1348 1304
132
BOWMER, NEIL
10
Veterans C Mas
C. Swaledale Runners
0:40:31
04:03 0 0 0
133
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
76
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:31
04:03 1300 1347 1303
134
PLA BOSHEIT, EDUARDO
77
Senior Mas
C. T. Huracan
0:40:33
04:03 0 0 0
135
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS
78
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:40:35
04:03 1299 1346 1302
136
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:40:36
04:04 0 0 0
137
SIGNES, JOSE MANUEL
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:37
04:03 1298 1345 1301
138
ESTEVE BOLUFER, JUAN ANDRES
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:40:39
04:04 0 0 0
139
MANÓ FERRI, ALBERTO
81
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:41
04:04 0 0 0
140
PEREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:43
04:04 1297 1344 1300
141
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
83
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:46
04:04 1296 1343 1299
142
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, NANDO
30
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:46
04:04 1295 1376 1298
143
ARTESERO GUTIÉRREZ, BLAS
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:47
04:05 1294 1342 1297
144
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:48
04:05 1293 1391 1296
145
IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID
31
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:40:49
04:05 1292 1375 1295
146
GRANADOS GRANADOS, EUGEN
85
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:40:52
04:05 0 0 0
147
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:54
04:05 1291 1341 1294
148
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
13
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:55
04:05 1290 1390 1293
149
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
11
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:56
04:06 1289 1394 1292
150
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA
87
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:57
04:05 1288 1340 1291
151
BIDAULT , PHILIPPE
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:58
04:05 1287 1339 1290
152
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:58
04:06 1286 1374 1289
153
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
89
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:40:59
04:06 1285 1338 1288
154
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
90
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:00
04:06 1284 1337 1287
155
ROMERO MARTIN, DAVID
91
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:00
04:06 1283 1336 1286
156
ORTS MILLET, PACO
92
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:03
04:05 1282 1335 1285
157
MARTÍ SENDRA, PATRICIO VTE
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:03
04:06 1281 1393 1284
158
KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:03
04:06 1280 1399 1283
159
CERVERA TUR, TONI
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:04
04:06 1279 1392 1282
160
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:41:09
04:06 1278 1334 1281
161
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
14
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:09
04:06 1277 1389 1280
162
PEDROS MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:10
04:07 1276 1388 1279
163
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
14
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:13
04:07 1275 1391 1278
164
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN
94
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:14
04:07 1274 1333 1277
165
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
16
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:15
04:08 1273 1387 1276
166
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
95
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19 Denia
0:41:18
04:07 1272 1332 1275
167
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:19
04:08 1271 1386 1274
168
MARTÍNEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:20
04:08 1270 1390 1273
169
VILLASEÑOR MARTIN, DANIEL
96
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:20
04:08 1269 1331 1272
170
FALQUET PUIG, ÓSCAR
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:41:22
04:08 0 0 0
171
BAÑULS ORTOLÀ, MARC
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:41:23
04:07 1268 1330 1271
172
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
16
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:23
04:08 1267 1389 1270
173
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
18
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:26
04:09 1266 1385 1269
174
SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRÉS
98
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:29
04:08 1265 1329 1268
175
PIÑA SIGNES, DAVID
99
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:31
04:08 0 0 0
176
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
100
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes
0:41:31
04:09 1264 1328 1267
177
DOBLADO BURGOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:41:32
04:09 1263 1384 1266
178
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
17
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:41:34
04:09 1262 1388 1265
179
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
20
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:35
04:09 1261 1383 1264
180
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:36
04:09 1260 1373 1263
181
LLORENTE I FERRERES, MARIO
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Kenya Pa Sopar
0:41:38
04:09 0 0 0
182
TRIVES SORIANO, ANTONIO
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:45
04:09 0 0 0
183
VAN DEN BROECK, INGE
3
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:41:46
04:11 1259 1398 1397
184
JESSOP, ADAM
102
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:46
04:09 0 0 0
185
OLIETE GIL, JOSE LUIS
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:41:49
04:11 1258 1382 1262
186
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
22
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:41:50
04:11 0 0 0
187
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:54
04:11 1257 1327 1261
188
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
18
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:56
04:11 1256 1387 1260
189
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:56
04:11 0 0 0
190
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:58
04:12 1255 1381 1259
191
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:00
04:12 1254 1326 1258
192
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:01
04:12 1253 1380 1257
193
VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:01
04:12 1252 1386 1256
194
SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:03
04:12 1251 1325 1255
195
DAVIES, MICHAEL
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:42:04
04:11 1250 1324 1254
196
FORNES PEDRO, VICENTE LUIS
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:06
04:11 1249 1372 1253
197
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:07
04:10 1248 1371 1252
198
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:09
04:12 1247 1370 1251
199
DIAS LOPES, ALBANO FILIPE
108
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:11
04:13 1246 1323 1250
200
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:11
04:12 1245 1322 1249
201
BURGOS MACIA, JESUS
110
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:15
04:10 0 0 0
202
BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:16
04:13 1244 1379 1248
203
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR ARMANDO
20
Veterans C Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:17
04:13 1243 1385 1247
204
SALA FERRER, CARMEN
1
Veterans D Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:23
04:14 1242 1400 1396
205
MORAN GONZALEZ, YORDIEL
111
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:27
04:13 1241 1321 1246
206
GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE
39
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:28
04:14 1240 1369 1245
207
LLORENS SENSECOGNOM, RAFA
40
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:28
04:14 0 0 0
208
SJOEGREN, KRISTIAN
112
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:28
04:13 1239 1320 1244
209
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
2
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:28
04:15 1238 1399 1243
210
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:29
04:15 1237 1378 1242
211
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON
41
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:29
04:15 1236 1368 1241
212
LORENTE RICART, TONI
27
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:29
04:13 1235 1377 1240
213
SANZ QUINTO, SANTIAGO
113
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:32
04:15 0 0 0
214
HERNANDEZ GUERRERO, JAVIER
42
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:32
04:15 0 0 0
215
PENADÉS FAUS, CARLOS
114
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:33
04:15 1234 1319 1239
216
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT
28
Veterans B Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:42:34
04:15 0 0 0
217
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:37
04:15 1233 1367 1238
218
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE
44
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:38
04:16 0 0 0
219
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:42:40
04:16 1232 1366 1237
220
LLINARES SANCHEZ, PERE
115
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:42:41
04:16 1231 1318 1236
221
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:41
04:15 1230 1317 1235
222
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
46
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:43
04:16 1229 1365 1234
223
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI 
117
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:44
04:15 1228 1316 1233
224
MALLETT, CHRISTINA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:42:48
04:17 1227 1397 1395
225
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
29
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:51
04:15 1226 1376 1232
226
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:51
04:17 1225 1315 1231
227
CASTRO FERNÁNDEZ, ANDRÉS
119
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:51
04:11 0 0 0
228
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
2
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:52
04:16 1224 1399 1394
229
ROBSON, CHRIS
30
Veterans B Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:42:52
04:11 1223 1375 1230
230
GARCÍA BURGUERA, JUANMA
120
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:53
04:16 1222 1314 1229
231
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
31
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:55
04:17 1221 1374 1228
232
CHESA FERRER, JUAN MATEO
32
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:56
04:17 1220 1373 1227
233
PERET NOGUERA, JOAN
121
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:42:58
04:16 1219 1313 1226
234
JORDÁN ALDASORO, JUAN GUILLERMO
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:58
04:16 0 0 0
235
PASTOR I GOSP, RAUL
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:59
04:18 1218 1364 1225
236
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER
122
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:00
04:18 1217 1312 1224
237
BAYON WRIGHT, ANDRES GORDON
123
Senior Mas
C. Running help of DAMA
0:43:01
04:18 0 0 0
238
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:02
04:16 1216 1311 1223
239
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
125
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:06
04:14 1215 1310 1222
240
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
126
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:06
04:18 1214 1309 1221
241
RECHE UJAQUE, FRANCICO
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:08
04:18 0 0 0
242
COSTA BURGUERA, SALVA
127
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:09
04:18 0 0 0
243
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
49
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:12
04:19 1213 1363 1220
244
GARCÍA SANTACREU , JOSÉ FRANCISCO
128
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:13
04:18 1212 1308 1219
245
CONTRERAS DE SA, ANDRES GUILLERMO
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:13
04:16 0 0 0
246
CROWLEY, QUENTIN
33
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:15
04:18 0 0 0
247
LÓPEZ GALLEGO, EMILIO
130
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:15
04:18 1211 1307 1218
248
GUTIÉRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
131
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:15
04:17 0 0 0
249
MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE
132
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:19
04:18 1210 1306 1217
250
LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN
133
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:20
04:18 1209 1305 1216
251
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
34
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:21
04:20 0 0 0
252
SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID
134
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:23
04:19 1208 1304 1215
253
MARCOS JUST, XIMO
35
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:23
04:19 1207 1372 1214
254
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:26
04:18 1206 1303 1213
255
RICHARD MARK, RAE
22
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:43:27
04:19 0 0 0
256
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
136
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:28
04:21 1205 1302 1212
257
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
36
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:28
04:20 1204 1371 1211
258
CRUZ UTRILLA, ALEJANDRO
137
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:30
04:20 0 0 0
259
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
138
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:30
04:21 1203 1301 1210
260
MONFORT CASELLES, JAIME
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:30
04:19 1202 1397 1209
261
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
37
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:31
04:18 1201 1370 1208
262
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, DANIEL
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:32
04:18 0 0 0
263
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:32
04:21 1200 1300 1207
264
CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:35
04:18 1199 1362 1206
265
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:39
04:22 1198 1299 1205
266
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
142
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:39
04:21 1197 1298 1204
267
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID
51
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:40
04:22 1196 1361 1203
268
ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VÍCTOR
143
Senior Mas
C. Masktri Max Wellness Spa
0:43:41
04:22 1195 1297 1202
269
MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE
144
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:42
04:22 0 0 0
270
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:43:43
04:20 1194 1360 1201
271
SOLER VALLÉS, PEDRO VICENTE
145
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:44
04:21 1193 1296 1200
272
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
38
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:44
04:21 1192 1369 1199
273
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:44
04:22 1191 1359 1198
274
MESTRE CAMARENA, DANIEL
146
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:44
04:21 0 0 0
275
CARRETERO PEREZ, MANUEL
147
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:46
04:22 1190 1295 1197
276
PÉREZ PARDO, DAVID
54
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:48
04:22 1189 1358 1196
277
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
55
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:50
04:23 1188 1357 1195
278
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
148
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:43:50
04:22 1187 1294 1194
279
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
149
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:50
04:23 1186 1293 1193
280
JUTZI, NIKO
150
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:54
04:23 0 0 0
281
BERNA REVERT, JAVI
151
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:56
04:23 1185 1292 1192
282
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
56
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:57
04:21 1184 1356 1191
283
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIA
152
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:58
04:23 1183 1291 1190
284
GALAN ANTON, ANDRES
153
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:59
04:22 1182 1290 1189
285
FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:05
04:25 1181 1355 1188
286
ORTIZ PEREGRINA, JESÚS
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:06
04:25 0 0 0
287
LOPEZ PALOMERO, ANTONIO
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:06
04:25 1180 1354 1187
288
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:07
04:24 1179 1353 1186
289
WOOD, JENNIFER
3
Senior Fem
Independent
0:44:10
04:23 1178 1398 1393
290
BOU SERRALTA, VICENT
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:44:11
04:25 1177 1398 1185
291
IVARS SALVÀ, ERNEST
154
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:11
04:24 1176 1289 1184
292
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC
60
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:44:11
04:20 1175 1352 1183
293
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMÓN
155
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:11
04:24 1174 1288 1182
294
SIMÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
3
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:44:12
04:23 0 0 0
295
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
61
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:44:12
04:24 1173 1351 1181
296
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
62
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:44:12
04:24 1172 1350 1180
297
FLETCHER , PAUL
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:15
04:24 1171 1396 1179
298
MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:15
04:25 1170 1368 1178
299
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI
156
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:16
04:24 1169 1287 1177
300
MARTÍ ESTORNELL, MARIO
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:17
04:23 0 0 0