Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª CURSA POPULAR BENISSA
2 de Juny de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 21ª CURSA POPULAR BENISSA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:36
1400
2
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:11
1399
3
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:35
1398
4
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
1
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:39
1397
5
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:58
1396
6
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:09
1395
7
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:12
1394
8
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:18
1393
9
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:49
1392
10
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:54
1391
11
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:59
1390
12
AMBLER, LOUISE
1
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:45
1389
13
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:45:57
1388
14
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA
3
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:02
1387
15
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:03
1386
16
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:46:06
0
17
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
2
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:51
1385
18
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
5
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:03
1384
19
CONESA GARCIA, IRENE
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Altea
0:47:20
1383
20
PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA
1
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:47:21
0
21
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
6
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:28
1382
22
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
6
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:28
1381
23
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
7
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:29
1380
24
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:47:32
1379
25
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE
2
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:47:57
1378
26
CHALLIS, CACHITA
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Q-Fitness
0:48:00
0
27
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:48:02
1377
28
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
8
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:06
1376
29
CUART CUELLO, AIDA
2
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:07
1375
30
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
4
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:12
1374
31
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
6
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:48:29
1373
32
EHLE, SUSI
9
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:29
1372
33
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:48:31
1371
34
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
5
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:48:39
1370
35
CLIMENT OLTRA, CLARA
8
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:48:50
1369
36
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA
9
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:48:51
1368
37
FAHLE, MONIKA
10
Senior Fem
Independent
0:48:59
1367
38
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:49:06
1366
39
DIXON, MICHELLE
8
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:49:09
1365
40
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA
12
Senior Fem
Independent
0:49:11
1364
41
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
13
Senior Fem
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:49:17
1363
42
RASTELL, LAURENCE
3
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:22
0
43
FORNELL, MANUELA
9
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:40
1362
44
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA
10
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:40
1361
45
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
6
Veterans C Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:41
1360
46
AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:50:04
1359
47
ESCUDERO APARICIO, MARIA
11
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:04
0
48
BOCK, JANETTE
7
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:50:13
1358
49
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
4
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:50:14
1357
50
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA
14
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:18
1356
51
VAN GERWEN , CINDY
12
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:28
1355
52
VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN
13
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:50:33
1354
53
DALMAU MARTI, ALICIA
14
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:36
1353
54
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:50:39
1352
55
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA
3
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:50:40
1351
56
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA
16
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:50:46
1350
57
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA
17
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:47
1349
58
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:51
1348
59
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Centcames
0:51:04
1347
60
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO
11
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:05
1346
61
VAN ZUILEN, NANCY
5
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:51:26
0
62
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
8
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:30
1345
63
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO
9
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:51:35
0
64
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA
15
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:49
1344
65
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ
12
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:06
1343
66
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA
10
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:52:07
1342
67
HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD
20
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:21
1341
68
BAKER, NICOLA
13
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:24
1340
69
CHANCE, CLARE
21
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:26
1339
70
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
6
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:52:38
1338
71
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA
7
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:52:45
1337
72
WOOD, SARAH
22
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:47
0
73
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
16
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:52:52
1336
74
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:52:56
1335
75
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
8
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:53:03
1334
76
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
9
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:04
1333
77
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:12
0
78
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ
15
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:16
1332
79
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:16
1331
80
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ
12
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:16
1330
81
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
24
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:16
1329
82
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
17
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:17
1328
83
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES
10
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:23
1327
84
CARDONA ORDINES, PURI
13
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:53:26
0
85
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
18
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:34
1326
86
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Altea
0:53:35
1325
87
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
11
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:39
1324
88
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA
25
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:39
1323
89
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
19
Senior Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:53:42
1322
90
BOUMA, DIEBRICH
20
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:47
1321
91
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
26
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:53:51
1320
92
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES
27
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:06
1319
93
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI
16
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:54:07
1318
94
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
14
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:54:09
1317
95
JACKSON, KAY
28
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:13
0
96
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
29
Veterans B Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:54:30
1316
97
STOCKER, SARAH
21
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:31
1315
98
APARISI BARÓN, INMA
15
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:54:38
1314
99
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA
22
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:38
1313
100
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
23
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:39
1312
101
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA
30
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:45
1311
102
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
16
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:45
1310
103
COLLINSON , ALEXANDRA
31
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:59
0
104
ALEXANDER, NADINE
32
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:03
1309
105
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
1
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:10
1308
106
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
33
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:55:14
1307
107
MARI FUSTER, EVA
17
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:19
1306
108
MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA
18
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:19
1305
109
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER
12
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:20
1304
110
FRAU BAIDAL , ROSANA
34
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:20
0
111
GARRIGOS MASCARELL, INMA
13
Veterans D Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:55:22
0
112
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA
14
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:31
1303
113
LÓPEZ ABAD , EMILIA
4
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:55:31
1302
114
OLIVARES FERRER, MARI
24
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:33
0
115
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
35
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:00
1301
116
LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA
19
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:07
1300
117
AMORES VALENCIANO, PILAR
15
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:56:10
0
118
MANZANERO GUALDA, MARIA ÁNGELES
20
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Nexo Team
0:56:10
1299
119
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
16
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:56:19
1298
120
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA
25
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:56:24
1297
121
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:56:26
1296
122
MORELL FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:31
0
123
FERRER IVARS, MAITE
21
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:32
0
124
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
17
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:56:38
1295
125
LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA
37
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:43
1294
126
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
18
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:48
1293
127
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER
22
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:48
1292
128
TERENTI FONT, XARO
23
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:52
1291
129
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO
19
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:52
1290
130
RIPOLL GONZALEZ, LAURA
20
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:56:54
0
131
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , SOLEDAD
2
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:55
1289
132
ROSELLO PIERA, VANESSA
21
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:57:00
1288
133
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
38
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:57:01
1287
134
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI
22
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:57:02
1286
135
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
26
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:57:02
1285
136
ORTOLÀ ROSELLÓ, SILVIA
39
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:02
0
137
ANGELOVA ATANASOVA, YORDANKA
27
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:15
1284
138
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:57:17
1283
139
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
23
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:21
1282
140
SASTRE ROIG, INMA
40
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:57:27
1281
141
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
24
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:57:34
1280
142
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
25
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:49
1279
143
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA
28
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:59
1278
144
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
26
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:02
1277
145
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL
27
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:58:09
1276
146
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
41
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:58:09
1275
147
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA
42
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:58:09
1274
148
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:14
1273
149
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA
25
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:58:26
1272
150
FLETCHER, AMANDA
4
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:40
1271
151
BLANCO VERDU, PEPI
3
Veterans F Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:58:45
0
152
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
43
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:52
1270
153
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN
29
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:22
1269
154
PIERA BORDES, MARTA
29
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:22
0
155
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
26
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:22
1268
156
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
30
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:22
1267
157
DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA
44
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:23
1266
158
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA
27
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:59:25
0
159
BRIONES MENGUAL, REME
45
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:59:25
1265
160
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
46
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:28
1264
161
STAUB, SINA
30
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:42
1263
162
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA
31
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:59:42
1262
163
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
18
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:59:47
1261
164
REQUEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUMI
32
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:02
1260
165
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
1:00:07
1259
166
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA
19
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:09
1258
167
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA
5
Veterans E Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:14
1257
168
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSÉ
20
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:26
1256
169
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA
47
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:01:05
1255
170
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
48
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:15
1254
171
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
49
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:15
1253
172
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
34
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:16
1252
173
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
1:01:16
1251
174
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
35
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:19
1250
175
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
36
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:01:37
1249
176
RAMIS DOMENECH, ROSA MARI
37
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:40
0
177
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
28
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:44
1248
178
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA
29
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:53
1247
179
MARTI MORELL, MAR
50
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:53
1246
180
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
38
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:54
1245
181
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA
31
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:02:06
1244
182
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
21
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
1:02:10
1243
183
MONLLOR RICO, SUSANA
39
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:03:03
1242
184
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA
51
Veterans B Fem
C. Muntanyer Xeraco
1:03:29
1241
185
LABORIE, MARINE
32
Senior Fem
Independent
1:03:42
0
186
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:03:56
1240
187
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
4
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:04:43
1239
188
DALEY, ANNMARIE
52
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:04:53
0
189
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:04:55
1238
190
IVARS PONS, NOELIA
33
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:05:28
1237
191
MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO
40
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:05:40
1236
192
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA
22
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:06:00
1235
193
WENSAUER, BRIGITTE
8
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:06:02
1234
194
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA
5
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:06:39
1233
195
VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA
53
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:08:21
1232
196
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA
54
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:08:39
1231
197
MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA
55
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:08:39
0
198
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARÍA JESÚS
41
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:09:48
0
199
COSTA SOLER, TERE
42
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:09:49
1230
200
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA
56
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:12:25
1229