Posició Absoluta |
Nom |
Pos. Cat |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
Punts Absoluta |
1 | FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:35:57 |
1400
|
2 | ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA |
1 | Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:36:55 |
1399
|
3 | ABAD APARISI, ANDREA |
2 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:37:01 |
1398
|
4 | SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
2 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:38:22 |
1397
|
5 | TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA |
1 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:39:40 |
1396
|
6 | BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA |
2 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:40:47 |
1395
|
7 | LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA |
3 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:41:18 |
1394
|
8 | LLARIO SOLER, IRENE |
4 | Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:41:40 |
1393
|
9 | AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA |
5 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:09 |
1392
|
10 | MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
1 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:21 |
1391
|
11 | MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
6 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:25 |
1390
|
12 | WOOD, JENNIFER |
7 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:35 |
1389
|
13 | ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE |
2 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:42:43 |
1388
|
14 | DAVISON, LAURA |
3 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:42:48 |
0
|
15 | VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
4 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:48 |
1387
|
16 | ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA |
1 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:42:56 |
1386
|
17 | GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
2 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:43:15 |
1385
|
18 | VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
8 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:43:37 |
1384
|
19 | ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA |
5 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:43:47 |
1383
|
20 | ALOS RODRIGO, SILVIA |
6 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Aper Alcoi |
0:43:54 |
0
|
21 | SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
3 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:43:59 |
1382
|
22 | VAUGHAN, GINA |
1 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:44:04 |
0
|
23 | ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
7 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:44:04 |
1381
|
24 | NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
3 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:44:30 |
1380
|
25 | FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
8 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:44:49 |
1379
|
26 | PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA |
3 | Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:44:58 |
1378
|
27 | AMBLER, LOUISE |
2 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:04 |
1377
|
28 | WOODS, MOLLY |
9 | Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:11 |
0
|
29 | TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
9 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:45:14 |
1376
|
30 | MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA |
10 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:20 |
1375
|
31 | GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
4 | Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:34 |
1374
|
32 | RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
10 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:45:34 |
1373
|
33 | BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
4 | Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:43 |
1372
|
34 | MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
11 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:43 |
1371
|
35 | HEPPNER, ANA |
12 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:46:06 |
0
|
36 | CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA |
11 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:08 |
1370
|
37 | SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
12 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:11 |
1369
|
38 | DELTELL MUÑOZ, ISABEL |
13 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:46:13 |
0
|
39 | BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
14 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:20 |
1368
|
40 | VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR |
5 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:42 |
1367
|
41 | BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
13 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:42 |
0
|
42 | COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
14 | Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:46:47 |
1366
|
43 | BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
15 | Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:48 |
1365
|
44 | VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO |
15 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:48 |
0
|
45 | ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
6 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:46:52 |
1364
|
46 | SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
16 | Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:56 |
1363
|
47 | BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA |
16 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:46:59 |
1362
|
48 | PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
7 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:47:08 |
1361
|
49 | PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
4 | Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:15 |
1360
|
50 | MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
17 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:16 |
1359
|
51 | BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
18 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:16 |
1358
|
52 | PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
17 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:32 |
1357
|
53 | AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA |
19 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:55 |
1356
|
54 | CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS |
5 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:47:57 |
1355
|
55 | BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
8 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:57 |
1354
|
56 | MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
18 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:02 |
1353
|
57 | GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
6 | Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:48:04 |
1352
|
58 | GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
7 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:11 |
1351
|
59 | VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
9 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:48:22 |
1350
|
60 | PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA |
1 | Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:48:29 |
0
|
61 | PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
19 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:31 |
1349
|
62 | ROSELLO PIERA, VANESSA |
8 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:41 |
1348
|
63 | MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA |
20 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:48:51 |
1347
|
64 | DIXON, MICHELLE |
9 | Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:57 |
1346
|
65 | ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
10 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:49:07 |
1345
|
66 | VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
11 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:49:08 |
1344
|
67 | SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO |
10 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:49:15 |
1343
|
68 | WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
12 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:24 |
1342
|
69 | BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
20 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:49:28 |
1341
|
70 | ARMOUSH , JANE |
1 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:29 |
1340
|
71 | VERSLUYS TRIVES, SANDRA |
21 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:49:49 |
1339
|
72 | KARPENKO , OKSANA |
22 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:49:50 |
1338
|
73 | PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
21 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
0:49:54 |
1337
|
74 | CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
22 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:57 |
1336
|
75 | MAS I CABRERA, IMMA |
23 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:50:07 |
0
|
76 | VAN GERWEN , CINDY |
24 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:15 |
1335
|
77 | PADILLA MORALES , RAQUEL |
11 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:16 |
0
|
78 | MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI |
12 | Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:17 |
1334
|
79 | BOCK, JANETTE |
13 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:20 |
1333
|
80 | ROBERTSON, RUTH |
13 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:23 |
0
|
81 | CHILDS, LISA |
25 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:24 |
1332
|
82 | ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M |
5 | Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:28 |
1331
|
83 | MIGUEL LUQUE, VISI |
14 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:32 |
0
|
84 | MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
6 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:34 |
1330
|
85 | PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
23 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:43 |
1329
|
86 | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
24 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:02 |
1328
|
87 | MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA |
15 | Veterans C Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:51:08 |
1327
|
88 | CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH |
26 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:51:13 |
1326
|
89 | MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
26 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:18 |
1325
|
90 | GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA |
16 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:51:22 |
1324
|
91 | POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
27 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:26 |
1323
|
92 | MUT OLIVER, AMPARO |
17 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:51:26 |
0
|
93 | MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ |
14 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:51:33 |
1322
|
94 | MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI |
2 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:51:52 |
1321
|
95 | WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS |
28 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:51:55 |
1320
|
96 | SOLANES MAS, MARISA |
7 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:51:55 |
1319
|
97 | SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA |
18 | Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:52:02 |
1318
|
98 | GILABERT PASCUAL, ANA |
15 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:52:05 |
0
|
99 | GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA |
16 | Veterans A Fem |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:52:14 |
1317
|
100 | BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN |
19 | Veterans C Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:52:26 |
1316
|
101 | PETERS, PATRICIA |
8 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:52:29 |
1315
|
102 | SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA |
20 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:33 |
1314
|
103 | IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA |
27 | Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:36 |
1313
|
104 | LLACER ARRASTIA, ANA |
21 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:52:45 |
0
|
105 | WOOD, SARAH |
29 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:49 |
0
|
106 | GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
9 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:52:51 |
1312
|
107 | CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA |
30 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:52:56 |
1311
|
108 | FAHLE, MONIKA |
28 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:53:02 |
1310
|
109 | SALAS PINTO, SONIA |
31 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:53:31 |
1309
|
110 | VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN |
32 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:53:32 |
1308
|
111 | JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA |
3 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:33 |
1307
|
112 | VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA |
33 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:53:36 |
1306
|
113 | PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA |
17 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:46 |
1305
|
114 | BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
29 | Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:47 |
1304
|
115 | ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA |
34 | Veterans B Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:53:51 |
1303
|
116 | MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
18 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:00 |
1302
|
117 | MAS PUJOL, OLGA |
19 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:01 |
1301
|
118 | PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ |
35 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:54:03 |
1300
|
119 | PONS PEREZ, XARO |
20 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:07 |
1299
|
120 | ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
10 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:54:18 |
1298
|
121 | FONT CRESPO, SILVIA |
36 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:19 |
1297
|
122 | SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA |
22 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:19 |
1296
|
123 | FLETCHER, AMANDA |
3 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:21 |
1295
|
124 | SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
30 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:54:22 |
1294
|
125 | LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
31 | Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:54:25 |
1293
|
126 | LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES |
37 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:54:32 |
1292
|
127 | ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
11 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:42 |
1291
|
128 | VARO LOPEZ, LAURA |
21 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Go Run |
0:54:51 |
1290
|
129 | ALEXANDER, NADINE |
38 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:54 |
1289
|
130 | MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
39 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:54:59 |
1288
|
131 | WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
4 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:55:00 |
1287
|
132 | BEATTIE, SARAH |
40 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:55:04 |
0
|
133 | BUTLER, ANNIE |
4 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:04 |
0
|
134 | TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
32 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:06 |
1286
|
135 | MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA |
23 | Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:12 |
1285
|
136 | APARISI BARÓN, INMA |
24 | Veterans C Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:55:14 |
1284
|
137 | GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ |
25 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:20 |
1283
|
138 | PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
12 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:55:25 |
1282
|
139 | CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO |
5 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:55:26 |
1281
|
140 | CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL |
41 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:27 |
1280
|
141 | WILLIAMS, KATIE |
42 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:55:32 |
1279
|
142 | CHANCE, CLARE |
43 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:55:32 |
1278
|
143 | RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA |
44 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:33 |
1277
|
144 | PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
13 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:33 |
1276
|
145 | SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
26 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:33 |
1275
|
146 | POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
45 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:55:44 |
1274
|
147 | ARLANDIS QUINTERO, AMPARO |
33 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:55:49 |
1273
|
148 | PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE |
14 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:55:50 |
1272
|
149 | ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR |
6 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:56:00 |
1271
|
150 | PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES |
34 | Senior Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:56:02 |
1270
|
151 | MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA |
35 | Senior Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:56:27 |
1269
|
152 | RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN |
27 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:28 |
1268
|
153 | KOLE, JOLANDE |
7 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:56:34 |
0
|
154 | GOMEZ PASTOR, LLUM |
36 | Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:43 |
1267
|
155 | AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA |
22 | Veterans A Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:56:49 |
1266
|
156 | LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
46 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:56:57 |
1265
|
157 | PASQUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA |
28 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:57:02 |
1264
|
158 | TERENTI FONT, XARO |
29 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:57:05 |
1263
|
159 | LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA |
47 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:07 |
1262
|
160 | CARMONA FERNANDEZ, ISABEL |
8 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:57:29 |
1261
|
161 | BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES |
5 | Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
0:57:32 |
0
|
162 | ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA |
2 | Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:37 |
1260
|
163 | IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA |
48 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:47 |
1259
|
164 | GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL |
30 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:58 |
1258
|
165 | CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA |
23 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:59 |
1257
|
166 | FILEVA, TANIA |
31 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:03 |
1256
|
167 | OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI |
15 | Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:58:06 |
1255
|
168 | JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
37 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:11 |
1254
|
169 | FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
38 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:41 |
1253
|
170 | ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA |
9 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:43 |
1252
|
171 | CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA |
16 | Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:58:48 |
1251
|
172 | LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA |
32 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:58:50 |
1250
|
173 | MARCO PORTES, CARMEN |
33 | Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:58:51 |
1249
|
174 | ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
24 | Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:58:51 |
1248
|
175 | TAYLOR, GAIL |
49 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:55 |
1247
|
176 | SAN JUAN GADEA, CARMEN |
17 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ribapeu |
0:58:59 |
0
|
177 | SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
18 | Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:59:01 |
1246
|
178 | MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
25 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:59:14 |
1245
|
179 | MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
50 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:59:15 |
1244
|
180 | CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ |
34 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:59:16 |
1243
|
181 | SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
35 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:18 |
1242
|
182 | RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA |
36 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:23 |
1241
|
183 | POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS |
51 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:24 |
1240
|
184 | SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSÉ |
19 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:59:37 |
1239
|
185 | LUJÁN GÓMEZ, GLORIA |
26 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Susodelafuente |
1:00:07 |
0
|
186 | BELTRAN PONS, ROSA |
20 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:00:16 |
1238
|
187 | ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA |
37 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:00:33 |
1237
|
188 | GOMEZ BUSTOS, SUSANA |
52 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
1:00:59 |
1236
|
189 | DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA |
53 | Veterans B Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:01:18 |
1235
|
190 | CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA |
21 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:01:19 |
1234
|
191 | SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA |
54 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:01:31 |
1233
|
192 | REQUEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUMI |
38 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:01:37 |
1232
|
193 | BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE |
27 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:50 |
1231
|
194 | SPENCER, JOANNE |
22 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:01:58 |
1230
|
195 | STAUB, SINA |
39 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:01:59 |
1229
|
196 | MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO |
39 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:02:00 |
1228
|
197 | RADFORD, CLAIRE |
23 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
1:02:00 |
1227
|
198 | MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
55 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:08 |
1226
|
199 | WENSAUER, BRIGITTE |
10 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:02:36 |
1225
|
200 | FRENCH, STELLA |
11 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:37 |
1224
|
201 | PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
56 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:03:26 |
0
|
202 | IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
40 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:58 |
1223
|
203 | BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI |
40 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:03:58 |
1222
|
204 | CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
57 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
1:04:02 |
1221
|
205 | SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
24 | Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:04:04 |
1220
|
206 | PONS COMPANY, ARANTXA |
28 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:04:11 |
1219
|
207 | WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN |
29 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:05:15 |
1218
|
208 | COSTA SOLER, TERE |
41 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:06:25 |
1217
|
209 | ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
6 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:12 |
1216
|
210 | VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA |
58 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:07:27 |
1215
|
211 | ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES |
7 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Hope Runners |
1:09:43 |
1214
|
212 | CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE |
59 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:09:49 |
1213
|