Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2018
28 d'Abril 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2018

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:31
1400
2
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:09
1399
3
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:36
1398
4
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:59
1397
5
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:05
1396
6
ELLING, OLGA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. FGT Tynaarlo
0:43:23
0
7
ESTEBAN LIMA, ISABEL
3
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:50
0
8
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
4
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:10
1395
9
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:17
1394
10
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:58
1393
11
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:58
1392
12
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
5
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:45:25
1391
13
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:43
1390
14
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:45:54
1389
15
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:45:55
1388
16
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:01
1387
17
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
6
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:02
1386
18
MEIJBOOM, DURBY
6
Veterans B Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:46:02
0
19
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:51
1385
20
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
7
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:58
1384
21
WOOD, JENNIFER
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:46:59
1383
22
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:47:15
1382
23
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA
8
Senior Fem
Independent
0:47:19
1381
24
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:47:34
1380
25
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
8
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:36
1379
26
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA
9
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:38
1378
27
EHLE, SUSI
10
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:42
1377
28
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA
11
Veterans B Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:47:55
1376
29
MEDINA FERNANDEZ, CARMEN
5
Veterans C Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:47:55
0
30
PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA
1
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:48:19
0
31
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
12
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:48:22
1375
32
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
6
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:48:23
1374
33
CHALLIS, CACHITA
1
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Q-Fitness
0:48:30
0
34
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER
3
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:34
1373
35
FORNELL, MANUELA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:37
1372
36
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , EVA
13
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:48:47
1371
37
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA
9
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:54
1370
38
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
14
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:48:55
0
39
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE
7
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:48:56
1369
40
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
8
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:49:09
1368
41
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
9
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:49:19
1367
42
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:49:26
1366
43
FAHLE, MONIKA
10
Senior Fem
Independent
0:49:31
1365
44
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:49:33
1364
45
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
6
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:49:33
1363
46
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA
2
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:49:37
1362
47
DIXON, MICHELLE
7
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:49:43
1361
48
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ
8
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:49:50
1360
49
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
16
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:54
1359
50
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
10
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:54
1358
51
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA
11
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:04
1357
52
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
11
Veterans C Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:50:09
1356
53
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA
12
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:50:11
1355
54
BELTRÁN ÁLVAREZ, CARME
4
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:50:16
0
55
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
13
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:50:30
1354
56
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA
17
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:50:41
1353
57
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA
12
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:50:43
0
58
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:46
1352
59
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
14
Senior Fem
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:50:51
1351
60
ESCUDERO APARICIO, MARIA
19
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:54
0
61
REY VARELA, SANDRA
20
Veterans B Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:50:54
0
62
DALMAU MARTI, ALICIA
21
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:55
1350
63
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
13
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:50:57
1349
64
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR
15
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:51:04
1348
65
ARMOUSH , JANE
1
Veterans F Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:51:16
1347
66
BUIGUES ORTOLA, IRENE
16
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:28
0
67
BAKER, NICOLA
9
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:41
1346
68
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA
22
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:54
0
69
VAN GERWEN , CINDY
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:57
1345
70
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
5
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:52:01
1344
71
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA
24
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:52:01
1343
72
MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA
14
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:08
1342
73
FRASÉS FRUCTUOSO, NEREA
17
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:52:10
1341
74
VILA VIVES, MARIA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:52:13
1340
75
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS
25
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:14
1339
76
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO
11
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:17
1338
77
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
26
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:52:17
1337
78
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER
15
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:52:17
1336
79
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
18
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:52:23
1335
80
GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ
27
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:31
1334
81
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA
19
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:32
1333
82
VEINAT BELENGUER, DESIRÉE
20
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:35
0
83
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA
21
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:38
1332
84
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI
12
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:52:42
1331
85
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
16
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:44
1330
86
STOCKER, SARAH
22
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:53
1329
87
LLÁCER MIRALLES, SILVIA
28
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:52:55
0
88
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA
17
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:53:00
1328
89
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
29
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:03
1327
90
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
30
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:53:05
1326
91
MIGUEL LUQUE, VISI
18
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:53:09
0
92
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
13
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:53:10
1325
93
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA
31
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:13
1324
94
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI
2
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Altea
0:53:14
1323
95
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
23
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:53:22
1322
96
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
6
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:22
1321
97
CHANCE, CLARE
32
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:53:23
1320
98
CERDÁ PLANES, CARMEN
14
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:26
0
99
ROELAND , WENDY
33
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:28
0
100
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
7
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:33
1319
101
MARTÍNEZ CRUAÑES, AURORA
34
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:53:33
0
102
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
15
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:34
1318
103
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA
16
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:34
0
104
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
8
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:53:39
1317
105
MAS PUJOL, OLGA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:43
1316
106
APARISI BARÓN, INMA
19
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:53:55
1315
107
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES
9
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:58
1314
108
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
18
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:54:01
1313
109
ELKINGTON, TRINA
10
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:54:06
0
110
TARRASÓ ARAGÓN, MARI PAZ
20
Veterans C Fem
C. Masktri
0:54:10
1312
111
SALORT TERCERO, ANA
21
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:54:17
0
112
VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN
35
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:54:24
1311
113
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
11
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:54:30
1310
114
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
3
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:36
1309
115
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA
4
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:54:49
1308
116
BERTOMEU HERRANZ, VICTORIA
24
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:50
1307
117
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:54:53
1306
118
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Altea
0:54:53
1305
119
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
37
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:54:58
1304
120
FORNES GAVILA, PAULA
25
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:54:58
1303
121
WOOD, SARAH
38
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:58
0
122
MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA
19
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:54:59
1302
123
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA
3
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:06
1301
124
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER
26
Senior Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:55:15
0
125
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
27
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:55:20
1300
126
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA
12
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:55:26
1299
127
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
39
Veterans B Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:55:27
1298
128
JACKSON, KAY
40
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:55:28
0
129
NISHIDA, NAOKO
41
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:55:29
0
130
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
13
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:33
1297
131
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
28
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:55:43
1296
132
CALVET BRONCHAL, IRENE
22
Veterans C Fem
C. Team 3FDC
0:55:48
0
133
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
23
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:49
1295
134
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:55:50
1294
135
LÓPEZ ABAD , EMILIA
4
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:55:52
1293
136
GÓMEZ GORDILLO , RAQUEL
42
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:57
1292
137
ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR
3
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:56:04
1291
138
GARCÍA MILLET , ROSER
20
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:06
0
139
APARICIO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA
29
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:11
0
140
GIL GIL, INMA
4
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:56:15
1290
141
GONZALEZ MONCHO, RAQUEL
21
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:19
0
142
MANZANERO GUALDA, MARIA ÁNGELES
25
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Nexo Team
0:56:20
1289
143
GÓMEZ LOPEZ , CAROLINA
43
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:56:24
1288
144
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , MAYKA
44
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:56:24
1287
145
RUIZ PEREZ, AURORA
30
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:28
0
146
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA
14
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:56:28
1286
147
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL
45
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:33
1285
148
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ
46
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Xeresa
0:56:36
1284
149
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
22
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:38
1283
150
LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA
26
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:39
1282
151
LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA
47
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:41
1281
152
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI
27
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:42
1280
153
ALEXANDER, NADINE
48
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:53
1279
154
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
23
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:58
1278
155
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
31
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:59
1277
156
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA
15
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:00
1276
157
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI
32
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:57:01
1275
158
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:57:09
1274
159
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA
49
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:57:12
1273
160
KOLE, JOLANDE
5
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:57:22
0
161
CASTAÑEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA
33
Senior Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:57:27
1272
162
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
16
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:57:29
1271
163
SASTRE ROIG, INMA
50
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:57:34
1270
164
STORER, TRACY
24
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:57:40
1269
165
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
17
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:42
1268
166
MARCO PRATS, ELISA
34
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:57:47
0
167
TOMAS TECLES, XARO
29
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:57:50
0
168
IVARS SEPULVEDA, CRISTINA
18
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:57:51
1267
169
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES
35
Senior Fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:57:52
1266
170
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
30
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:57:52
1265
171
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
19
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:57:52
1264
172
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
20
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:57:55
1263
173
WILLIAMS, KATIE
51
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:57:57
1262
174
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI
25
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:57:58
1261
175
AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA
26
Veterans A Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:57:59
1260
176
ANGELOVA ATANASOVA, YORDANKA
36
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:58:02
1259
177
PASQUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
31
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:58:03
1258
178
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
32
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:58:03
1257
179
MARI FUSTER, EVA
33
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:58:16
1256
180
MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER
52
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:58:27
0
181
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
53
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:58:32
1255
182
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI
21
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:58:55
1254
183
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, PAQUI
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:59:01
1253
184
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA
27
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:59:01
1252
185
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN
34
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:59:04
1251
186
CAÑAVERAS NIETO, GEMA
35
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:59:07
0
187
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA
22
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:59:11
1250
188
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA
37
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:19
1249
189
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA
28
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:59:21
1248
190
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , SOLEDAD
5
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:59:39
1247
191
VAN DEN HEUVEL, WILMA
54
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:59:44
0
192
PIERA BORDES, MARTA
38
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:44
0
193
ENGUIX BATALLER, CLARA
39
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:44
0
194
TOLEDO SEVILLA, AMPARO
36
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:59:45
0
195
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
37
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:50
1246
196
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
38
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:50
1245
197
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE
39
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:59:51
1244
198
CUTILLAS SENSECOGNOM, PEPI
55
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:59:55
0
199
PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA
40
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:00:05
1243
200
ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA
41
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:00:20
0
201
FORNES FORNES, MAITE
40
Veterans C Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
1:00:20
0
202
CANTO OLIVARES, ISABEL
41
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:24
0
203
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES
56
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:25
1242
204
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
23
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:41
1241
205
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA
42
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:00:52
1240
206
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
57
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:54
1239
207
REQUEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUMI
43
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:56
1238
208
PÉREZ SIGNES, AURORA
44
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
1:00:58
1237
209
DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA
58
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:01:03
1236
210
SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
45
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
1:01:11
1235
211
FLETCHER, AMANDA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:01:16
1234
212
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN
46
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:01:19
1233
213
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA
42
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:01:20
1232
214
STAUB, SINA
43
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:20
1231
215
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA
24
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:01:26
1230
216
CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA
25
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:01:26
1229
217
BUCHÉ SIMÓN, DANIELA
44
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:28
0
218
MULET ESCRIVÁ, MARIA JOSÉ
45
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:28
0
219
CATALÀ FONT, MELISSA
46
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:29
1228
220
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
47
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:01:43
1227
221
PEREZ PUIGCERVER, CARMEN
29
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:01:48
0
222
PEREZ PUIGCERVER, ANNA
30
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:01:48
0
223
WATSON, KELLY
8
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:01:51
0
224
MARTI MORELL, MAR
59
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:51
1226
225
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA
60
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:11
1225
226
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO
26
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:02:22
1224
227
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
61
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:28
1223
228
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
48
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:28
1222
229
VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA
49
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:02:31
0
230
JOFRE TAPIA , ANDREA EMILCE
31
Veterans A Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:02:36
1221
231
CATALÁ RIBES, ANDREA
32
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:02:39
0
232
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
9
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:44
1220
233
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA
27
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:02:58
1219
234
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA
62
Veterans B Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
1:03:01
1218
235
ORTOLÁ PONS, SUSANA
33
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:03:01
1217
236
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
50
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:03:04
1216
237
MARTINEZ HERNAEZ, ESTEFANIA
34
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:03:04
0
238
RADFORD, CLAIRE
28
Veterans D Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
1:03:19
1215
239
CASELLES ARLANDIS, ANA
35
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:03:20
0
240
SIMÓ RAMOS, LUNA
47
Senior Fem
Independent
1:03:27
0
241
CORNEJO CORNEJO, CARMEN
6
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:03:30
0
242
GARCÍA ALCALÁ, YOLANDA
36
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:03:33
0
243
TAYLOR, GAIL
63
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:47
1214
244
ALBEROLA TERUEL , BEA
64
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:57
0
245
POVEDA VICENTE , MONTSE
65
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:57
0
246
MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO
51
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:01
1213
247
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA
66
Veterans B Fem
C. Muntanyer Xeraco
1:04:06
1212
248
VIDAL CATALÁ, PEPA
67
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:04:20
0
249
VIDAL CATALÀ, LAURA
68
Veterans B Fem
CdE Luis Romero
1:04:23
0
250
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA
37
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:04:33
1211
251
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
7
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:04:46
1210
252
WENSAUER, BRIGITTE
10
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:04:50
1209
253
FRENCH, STELLA
11
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:05:08
1208
254
MILLET ESCRIVÀ, XUS
69
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:05:40
1207
255
GALLARDO GARCIA, AINA
48
Senior Fem
Independent
1:06:01
0
256
VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA
70
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:06:16
1206
257
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA
8
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:06:56
1205
258
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR
12
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:07:04
1204
259
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
38
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:07:08
1203
260
BONORA MARTINEZ, MONICA
52
Veterans C Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:08:13
1202
261
OCHOA ROSSELLÓ , Mª ANGELES
9
Veterans F Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:08:14
1201
262
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARÍA JESÚS
53
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:08:36
0
263
NAVARRETE MEMBRILLA, MARICARMEN
71
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:10:32
1200
264
ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES
10
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Hope Runners
1:10:33
1199
265
CISCAR FRASQUET, ROSA
49
Senior Fem
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
1:10:49
0
266
PUGLIA MARTI, MARIA AMPARO
39
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:10:56
1198
267
BOFÍ ALVARADO, JOANA
40
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:10:57
0
268
FERNANDEZ MORO, MARIA JESUS
29
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:12:13
0
269
ILG, GIOIA
50
Senior Fem
Independent
1:12:50
0
270
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE
72
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:14:04
1197