Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª VOLTA POPULAR GATA
11 de Març 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 21ª VOLTA POPULAR GATA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:55
1400
2
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:39:47
1399
3
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:19
1398
4
LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:41:05
1397
5
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:34
1396
6
LLARIO SOLER, IRENE
3
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:03
1395
7
GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:42:25
0
8
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
5
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:46
1394
9
MORANT ROIG, BEA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:10
0
10
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA
6
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:20
1393
11
WOOD, JENNIFER
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:24
1392
12
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
1
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:29
1391
13
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
8
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:32
1390
14
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:36
1389
15
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:39
1388
16
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:43
1387
17
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:44
1386
18
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:51
1385
19
APARISI MUÑOZ, AIDA
9
Senior Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:01
0
20
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
10
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:01
1384
21
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:03
1383
22
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
6
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:05
1382
23
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA
7
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:44:08
1381
24
CARDETE ROIG, MÓNICA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:09
0
25
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
1
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:30
1380
26
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:36
1379
27
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
8
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:41
1378
28
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
3
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:04
1377
29
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
9
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:45:05
1376
30
ESCORTELL CRESPO, EVA
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:07
0
31
MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª
1
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:45:28
1375
32
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:46:13
1374
33
PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA
1
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:46:14
0
34
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:46:19
1373
35
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
10
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:46:30
1372
36
AYRES, KATE
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ambleside
0:46:34
0
37
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
11
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:35
1371
38
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA
12
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:37
1370
39
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
6
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:51
1369
40
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA
13
Senior Fem
Independent
0:46:52
1368
41
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA
4
Veterans D Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:46:54
1367
42
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA
12
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:46:56
0
43
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
14
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:47:02
1366
44
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
15
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:11
1365
45
TOMAS MARIN, BEA
5
Veterans A Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:47:12
0
46
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA
13
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:47:12
1364
47
AMBLER, LOUISE
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:12
1363
48
CONESA GARCIA, IRENE
6
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Altea
0:47:15
1362
49
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA
14
Veterans B Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:47:20
1361
50
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:24
1360
51
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
7
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:29
1359
52
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
16
Senior Fem
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:47:31
1358
53
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:47:33
1357
54
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
16
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:35
1356
55
CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN
5
Veterans D Fem
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:47:40
0
56
BLACKMORE, ROS
6
Veterans D Fem
C. Swaledale Runners
0:47:46
0
57
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA
17
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:46
1355
58
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA
18
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:46
1354
59
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA
17
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:01
1353
60
MORENO CORTES, DELFINA
18
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:48:02
0
61
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:06
1352
62
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER
7
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:48:06
1351
63
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
8
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:48:07
1350
64
FORNELL, MANUELA
8
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:17
1349
65
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL
9
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:26
1348
66
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA
10
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:48:27
0
67
NAVARRO CARRERES, LORENA
9
Veterans A Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:48:46
0
68
RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA
20
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:48:48
1347
69
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:48:55
1346
70
CLIMENT OLTRA, CLARA
19
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:48:59
1345
71
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
12
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:49:05
1344
72
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
21
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:49:13
1343
73
BOCK, JANETTE
13
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:49:18
1342
74
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN
4
Veterans E Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:49:26
0
75
ARMOUSH , JANE
1
Veterans F Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:28
1341
76
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
14
Veterans C Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:31
1340
77
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
10
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:49:32
1339
78
CUART CUELLO, AIDA
2
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:38
1338
79
DIXON, MICHELLE
11
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:49:55
1337
80
HERNÁNDEZ FRASÉS, CAROL
20
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:56
1336
81
MCCARTHY, PAMELA
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:06
1335
82
KARPENKO , OKSANA
21
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:50:10
1334
83
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
22
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:11
1333
84
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
8
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:50:11
1332
85
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
22
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:50:14
1331
86
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA
23
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:14
0
87
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
23
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:50:14
1330
88
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
24
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:15
1329
89
CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI
9
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:50:17
1328
90
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI
12
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:50:35
1327
91
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
25
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:36
1326
92
REY VARELA, SANDRA
24
Veterans B Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:50:40
0
93
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA
26
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:42
1325
94
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
27
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:50:48
1324
95
RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS, MÓNICA
25
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:50:49
1323
96
FAHLE, MONIKA
28
Senior Fem
Independent
0:50:49
1322
97
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
10
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:50:55
1321
98
BAKER, NICOLA
13
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:51:01
1320
99
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO
15
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:51:11
0
100
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
16
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:51:20
1319
101
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS
26
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:22
1318
102
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
11
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:24
1317
103
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, EVA
29
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:29
0
104
FRASÉS FRUCTUOSO, NEREA
30
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:51:34
1316
105
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA
31
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:51:35
1315
106
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA
27
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:39
0
107
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA
28
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:45
1314
108
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA
29
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:51:46
1313
109
VILA VIVES, MARIA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:51:50
1312
110
FORNES MASANET, MIREIA
32
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:51:51
1311
111
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
15
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:51:52
1310
112
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
30
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:53
1309
113
GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA
12
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:52:00
0
114
GÓMEZ GORDILLO , RAQUEL
31
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:02
1308
115
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA
32
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:08
0
116
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
17
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:11
1307
117
STOCKER, SARAH
33
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:16
1306
118
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
33
Veterans B Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:52:22
1305
119
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA
34
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:32
1304
120
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO
16
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:52:40
1303
121
PETERS, PATRICIA
13
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:52:41
1302
122
MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA
18
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:51
1301
123
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
19
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:52:55
1300
124
MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA
35
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:52:56
1299
125
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
14
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:52:56
1298
126
SARTORIO SENSECOGNOM, GEMA
20
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:53:02
0
127
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL
34
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:05
1297
128
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Altea
0:53:08
1296
129
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA
36
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:09
1295
130
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES
15
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:12
1294
131
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ
21
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:17
1293
132
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
16
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:19
1292
133
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:24
1291
134
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
37
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:53:26
1290
135
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
35
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:53:27
1289
136
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:53:28
1288
137
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
37
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:53:29
1287
138
CAÑAMAS OCHOA, XELO
38
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:30
0
139
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA
2
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:53:30
1286
140
TORRES JORRO, LAURA
38
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:33
0
141
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
39
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:53:34
1285
142
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
22
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:35
1284
143
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ
40
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Xeresa
0:53:43
1283
144
MIGUEL LUQUE, VISITACIÓN
23
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:53:45
0
145
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA
18
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:53:48
1282
146
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
3
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:53:59
1281
147
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:54:06
1280
148
MAS PUJOL, OLGA
19
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:54:09
1279
149
FORNES GAVILA, PAULA
39
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:54:10
1278
150
ROSELLO PEDROS, AGUEDA
40
Senior Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:54:12
0
151
GARCIA MAS, DIANA
20
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:54:17
1277
152
MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA
25
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:54:21
1276
153
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA
41
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:23
1275
154
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
41
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:25
1274
155
SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH
42
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:54:27
0
156
MORENO SENSECOGNOM, PALOMA
21
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:33
0
157
BOUMA, DIEBRICH
42
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:38
1273
158
AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA
22
Veterans A Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:54:39
1272
159
VICENTE RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DOLORES
4
Veterans F Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:54:45
1271
160
ALANDES ESCRIVA, LAIA
43
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:52
1270
161
HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD
43
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:56
1269
162
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO
7
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:54:56
1268
163
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA
17
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:55:00
1267
164
GOTH, MANDY
8
Veterans E Fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:55:05
0
165
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ
23
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:06
1266
166
CRISTOBAL URIOL, BLANCA
44
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:11
0
167
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA
24
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:14
0
168
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE
26
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:55:18
1265
169
PONS LLORET, GLORIA
45
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:55:19
0
170
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA
44
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:55:22
1264
171
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA
18
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:26
1263
172
PONS PEREZ, XARO
25
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Gata
0:55:33
1262
173
SASTRE ROIG, INMA
45
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:55:33
1261
174
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
46
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:55:36
1260
175
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
46
Senior Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:55:40
1259
176
TORRES CATALÁ, ÉRIKA
26
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:42
1258
177
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
27
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:55:46
1257
178
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
27
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:46
1256
179
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES
47
Senior Fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:55:50
1255
180
SEGUI PEREZ , MONICA
47
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:55:51
1254
181
ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR
9
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:56:00
1253
182
FERRER MIRALLES, VERONICA
28
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:00
0
183
ROSELLO GRIMALT , NATI
48
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:03
0
184
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA
49
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:56:13
1252
185
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA
50
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:15
0
186
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
19
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:56:16
1251
187
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA
29
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:19
1250
188
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:22
1249
189
MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:23
1248
190
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
48
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:56:25
1247
191
FRAU BAIDAL , ROSANA
51
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:29
0
192
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI
31
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:56:30
1246
193
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
32
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:32
1245
194
NAVARRO TARRASÓ , TERESA
49
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:56:33
1244
195
MOÑINO AGULLES, ESTHER
52
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:56:35
0
196
NIETO RISUEÑO, JUANA MARIA
50
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:56:41
1243
197
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA
53
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:44
1242
198
SLEVIN, MARGARET MARY
5
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:51
1241
199
MARTÍN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA
20
Veterans D Fem
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:56:53
0
200
AGUILAR FRASÉS, IMMA
33
Veterans A Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:56:54
0
201
SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
29
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:56:54
1240
202
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
51
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:58
1239
203
LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA
54
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:07
1238
204
MARI FUSTER, EVA
30
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:57:07
1237
205
TORRES BLASCO, VICENTA
31
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:12
0
206
DIAZ DENIA, BEA
52
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:13
0
207
MATOSES BELTRAN, SONIA
53
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:57:17
0
208
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
55
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:57:22
1236
209
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
34
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:57:33
1235
210
MADRID, LOURDES
56
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:57:34
0
211
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
21
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:57:43
1234
212
LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA
32
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:57:43
1233
213
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA
22
Veterans D Fem
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:57:44
0
214
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:46
1232
215
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES
57
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:57:52
1231
216
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA
58
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:58:03
1230
217
CATALÁ RIBES, CYARA
54
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:04
0
218
LÓPEZ ABAD , EMILIA
3
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:58:05
1229
219
BUIGUES ORTOLÁ, CRISTINA
55
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:06
0
220
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA
56
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:07
0
221
LILLO GARCÍA, ANA
23
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:58:09
1228
222
CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA
24
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:58:10
1227
223
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
25
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:58:12
1226
224
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA
26
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:58:14
1225
225
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
34
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:23
1224
226
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
35
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:58:30
1223
227
VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA
57
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:58:31
1222
228
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA
10
Veterans E Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:58:31
1221
229
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN
36
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:33
1220
230
FLETCHER, AMANDA
11
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:34
1219
231
TERENTI FONT, XARO
37
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:58:49
1218
232
GOMEZ PASTOR, LLUM
58
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:58:49
1217
233
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA
27
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:58:50
0
234
GARCÍA NOGUERA, PATRICIA
59
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:58:51
0
235
GARCIA CASTELLÓ, CRISTINA
60
Senior Fem
Independent
0:58:51
0
236
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA
61
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:55
1216
237
SIGNES REUS, ANA
38
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:55
1215
238
GINESTAR BAÑO, NURIA
35
Veterans A Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:59:03
0
239
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA
12
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Gata
0:59:05
1214
240
LOPEZ MINGUEZ, ANA ISABEL
59
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:59:06
0
241
MARSDEN, HAZEL
13
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:59:07
1213
242
CATALÀ FONT, MELISSA
62
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:59:07
1212
243
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN
39
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:07
1211
244
DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA
60
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:14
1210
245
MULET SOLER, ROSARIO
63
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:19
0
246
FORNES FORNES, MAITE
40
Veterans C Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:59:25
0
247
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA
64
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:34
1209
248
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA
65
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:36
1208
249
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
28
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:37
1207
250
PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA
66
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:59:38
1206
251
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
41
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:43
1205
252
CARMONA FERNANDEZ, ISABEL
14
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:59:58
1204
253
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , MAYKA
61
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:59:58
1203
254
BERTOMEU MORA, SARAI
67
Senior Fem
C. Survivor ocr team
1:00:00
1202
255
REQUEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUMI
42
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:12
1201
256
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA
29
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:15
1200
257
RAMOS MOLL, MAYCA
43
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:16
0
258
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA
62
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:00:19
0
259
LAMING, SHARON
15
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:00:21
0
260
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR
16
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:00:23
1199
261
SPENCER, JOANNE
30
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:00:26
1198
262
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
63
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:35
1197
263
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA
64
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:08
1196
264
ORTOLÀ ROSELLÓ, SILVIA
65
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:08
0
265
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
31
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:01:10
1195
266
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
17
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:01:20
1194
267
PEIRO HIGUERO, PILAR
18
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:01:30
0
268
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, PAQUI
19
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:41
1193
269
VALLÉS SOLER, MARI CARMEN
66
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:01:44
0
270
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA
4
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:01:45
1192
271
ROIG CARDONA, CRISTINA
36
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:01:47
0
272
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
37
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:01:48
1191
273
ORTOLÁ PONS, SUSANA
38
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:01:48
1190
274
PEIRÓ PÉREZ, INMA
44
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:48
1189
275
ARABI BALLESTER, INMACULADA
39
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:01:56
0
276
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA
45
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
1:02:00
1188
277
TAYLOR, GAIL
67
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:02:01
1187
278
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI
32
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:02:10
1186
279
COLLADO JENNINGS, CARLA
68
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:13
1185
280
GOMEZ BUSTOS, SUSANA
68
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
1:02:15
1184
281
CASTAÑEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA
69
Senior Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
1:02:19
1183
282
IVARS PONS, NOELIA
70
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:02:36
1182
283
GRIMALT CLIMENT, CELESTE
71
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:02:36
1181
284
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES
69
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:45
1180
285
CABRERA CARDONA, FRANCIS
46
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:57
0
286
STAUB, SINA
72
Senior Fem
Independent
1:03:01
1179
287
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA
73
Senior Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:03:04
1178
288
AVILES TORRES, MARISA
40
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:03:05
1177
289
MORAL VAÑÓ, BEGOÑA
70
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:11
0
290
PERIS PUCHOL, ISABEL
74
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:03:21
1176
291
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
6
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:03:59
1175
292
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA
71
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:04:07
1174
293
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
47
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:09
1173
294
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA
33
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:04:10
1172
295
CANTÓ PRIMO, MÓNICA
48
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:19
1171
296
ORTOLA PALENZUELA, NATALIA
41
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:04:34
0
297
OLLER CRESPO, LARA
75
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:04:36
0
298
OCHOA ROSSELLÓ , Mª ANGELES
7
Veterans F Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:04:37
1170
299
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN
72
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:04:37
0
300
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
49
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:04:40
1169
301
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA
42
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:04:46
1168
302
BALLESTER MENGUAL, SONIA
50
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:47
0
303
DE MARIA - TOMÉ, CRISTINA
73
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:04:50
0
304
MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO
51
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:58
0
305
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA
74
Veterans B Fem
C. Muntanyer Xeraco
1:05:12
1167
306
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
43
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:05:12
1166
307
MONLLOR RICO, SUSANA
52
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:05:16
1165
308
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA
8
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:05:49
1164
309
SIMO MULET, PAQUI
34
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
1:05:58
1163
310
VAN GEENE, REGINA
9
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:05:59
1162
311
FAIVRE, HÉLÈNE
44
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:06:01
0
312
PEREZ VERDU, ESTEFY
45
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:06:08
0
313
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
53
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:06:28
1161
314
GINESTAR IVARS, ALICIA
54
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:06:41
0
315
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL
55
Veterans C Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:07:03
1160
316
MILLET ESCRIVÀ, XUS
75
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:07:23
1159
317
FRENCH, STELLA
20
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:07:23
1158
318
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA
46
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:08:01
1157
319
VARRALL, RACHEL
76
Senior Fem
Independent
1:08:42
1156
320
LORENZO CASTILLO, NURIA
77
Senior Fem
Independent
1:08:59
1155
321
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARIA JESÚS
56
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:10:32
0
322
BENEYTO COSTA , CELESTE
76
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:10:35
1154
323
MARTÍNEZ SERRANO , RAQUEL
77
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:10:49
1153
324
VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA
78
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:11:07
1152
325
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA
79
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:11:11
0
326
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE
80
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:12:07
1151