Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE
12 de Maig de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 21ª CURSA POPULAR JESÚS POBRE

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:14
1400
2
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:03
1399
3
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:20
1398
4
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:39:55
1397
5
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:28
1396
6
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:41:39
1395
7
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:42:09
1394
8
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:42:44
1393
9
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:07
1392
10
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:10
1391
11
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:14
1390
12
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:20
1389
13
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:26
1388
14
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
4
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:30
1387
15
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA
5
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:38
1386
16
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:51
1385
17
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:00
1384
18
TARRASÓ BOIGUES, MARTA
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:00
0
19
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
5
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:48
1383
20
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
6
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:54
1382
21
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Promesas Villena
0:45:07
1381
22
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:14
1380
23
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
3
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:24
1379
24
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:07
1378
25
MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª
1
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:46:10
1377
26
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA
7
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:17
0
27
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:46:27
1376
28
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
8
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:46:31
1375
29
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA
9
Veterans B Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:46:38
1374
30
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
10
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:07
1373
31
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
6
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:12
1372
32
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA
8
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:16
1371
33
RASTELL, LAURENCE
4
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:19
0
34
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
7
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:47:24
1370
35
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
5
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:25
1369
36
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
11
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:30
1368
37
DIXON, MICHELLE
6
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:37
1367
38
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:47:42
1366
39
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
8
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:48
1365
40
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ
8
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:47:50
1364
41
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
12
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:47:52
1363
42
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
13
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:47:52
1362
43
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA
9
Senior Fem
Independent
0:47:56
1361
44
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER
5
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:57
1360
45
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA
14
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:15
1359
46
VAN GERWEN , CINDY
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:48:16
1358
47
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN
10
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:25
1357
48
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
9
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:33
1356
49
CUART CUELLO, AIDA
1
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:37
1355
50
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:48:42
1354
51
VALLES GRIMALT, MONICA
12
Senior Fem
Independent
0:48:53
0
52
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
16
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:48:53
1353
53
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA
17
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:48:58
1352
54
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA
2
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:49:11
1351
55
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
10
Veterans C Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:49:12
1350
56
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:49:34
1349
57
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ
13
Senior Fem
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:49:39
1348
58
CLIMENT OLTRA, CLARA
14
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:49:41
1347
59
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA
15
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:49:42
1346
60
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
16
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:43
1345
61
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:49:46
0
62
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
19
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:49:54
1344
63
SANDHAM, DAN
9
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:49:58
0
64
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA
20
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:50:01
1343
65
VILA VIVES, MARIA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:07
1342
66
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
6
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:50:09
1341
67
BAKER, NICOLA
11
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:11
1340
68
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
12
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:50:39
1339
69
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO
13
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:50:40
1338
70
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA
21
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Centcames
0:50:41
1337
71
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA
22
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:50:47
1336
72
ELKINGTON, TRINA
7
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:50:49
0
73
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
17
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:49
1335
74
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
8
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:50:50
1334
75
RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:50:56
1333
76
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA
18
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:51:01
0
77
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:51:04
1332
78
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI
15
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:51:05
1331
79
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE
12
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:51:10
1330
80
VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN
24
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:51:13
1329
81
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
25
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:51:13
1328
82
MONTES GARCIA, MARI TERE
19
Senior Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:51:15
0
83
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER
13
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:23
1327
84
ARMOUSH , JANE
1
Veterans F Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:51:30
1326
85
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA
20
Senior Fem
Independent
0:51:31
1325
86
JACKSON, KAY
26
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:51:32
0
87
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA
9
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:51:35
1324
88
MAS PUJOL, OLGA
16
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:51:36
1323
89
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
14
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:51:40
1322
90
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
10
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:51:41
1321
91
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
17
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:51:42
1320
92
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA
18
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:51:42
0
93
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
21
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:51:46
1319
94
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
11
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:51:52
1318
95
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA
27
Veterans B Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:51:58
1317
96
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI
2
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Altea
0:52:03
1316
97
GÓMEZ GORDILLO , RAQUEL
28
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:04
1315
98
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA
15
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:52:22
1314
99
NISHIDA, NAOKO
29
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:52:25
0
100
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
12
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:52:26
1313
101
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES
13
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:34
1312
102
WOOD, SARAH
30
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:34
0
103
RODRÍGUEZ CÁRDENAS, MÓNICA
31
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:52:41
1311
104
STOCKER, SARAH
22
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:43
1310
105
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
16
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:52:43
1309
106
ALEXANDER, NADINE
32
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:52:47
1308
107
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA
23
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:53
1307
108
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Altea
0:52:54
1306
109
LEAL MORA, BELÉN
24
Senior Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:52:56
1305
110
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ
19
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:04
1304
111
CAÑAMAS OCHOA, XELO
33
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:09
0
112
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI
25
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:53:13
1303
113
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
17
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:53:14
1302
114
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
18
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:53:16
1301
115
CERDÁ PLANES, CARMEN
20
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:20
0
116
MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA
19
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:53:29
1300
117
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA
3
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:53:31
1299
118
GIL GIL, INMA
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:53:33
1298
119
HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD
34
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:53:34
1297
120
PETERS, PATRICIA
14
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:53:37
1296
121
LÓPEZ ABAD , EMILIA
4
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:53:37
1295
122
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
26
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:53:38
1294
123
ALANDES ESCRIVA, LAIA
27
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:40
1293
124
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA
20
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:43
1292
125
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA
35
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:43
1291
126
BOUMA, DIEBRICH
28
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:53:49
1290
127
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES
36
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:01
1289
128
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
37
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:54:02
1288
129
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
3
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:05
1287
130
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA
29
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:06
1286
131
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA
30
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:06
1285
132
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA
31
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:06
1284
133
WILLIAMS, KATIE
38
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:06
1283
134
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ
21
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:54:09
1282
135
MOJICA LÓPEZ, ARMINDA
21
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:12
0
136
ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI
39
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:12
0
137
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
40
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:54:12
1281
138
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
32
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:24
1280
139
VALLÉS SOLER, MARI CARMEN
41
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:33
0
140
LILLO GARCÍA, MARIA
22
Veterans C Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:54:35
1279
141
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE
15
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:54:40
1278
142
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA
22
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:43
1277
143
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL
42
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:47
1276
144
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
16
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:54
1275
145
SASTRE ROIG, INMA
43
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:55:06
1274
146
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA
33
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:10
1273
147
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA
44
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:55:18
1272
148
IVARS SEPULVEDA, CRISTINA
17
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:55:19
1271
149
TERENTI FONT, XARO
23
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:55:20
1270
150
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO
23
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:20
1269
151
FERRAIRÓ FERRER, SARA
34
Senior Fem
C. Mondúver Trail
0:55:22
0
152
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES
35
Senior Fem
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:55:23
1268
153
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA
18
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:55:28
1267
154
MARI FUSTER, EVA
24
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:55:28
1266
155
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
45
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:55:35
1265
156
KOLE, JOLANDE
4
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:55:36
0
157
ANGELOVA ATANASOVA, YORDANKA
36
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:38
1264
158
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA
24
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:55:38
1263
159
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
25
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:55:42
1262
160
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN
26
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:55:48
1261
161
PEREZ OREJA, NURIA
27
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:55:49
0
162
MARTINEZ SETIEN, LORENA
37
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:49
0
163
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
46
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:55:52
1260
164
TORRES FONTES, MAR
47
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:07
0
165
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA
48
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:07
0
166
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
25
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:27
1259
167
PASQUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:44
1258
168
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , SOLEDAD
4
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:47
1257
169
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
19
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:48
1256
170
PIERA BORDES, MARTA
38
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:48
0
171
ENGUIX BATALLER, CLARA
39
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:48
0
172
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA
20
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:53
1255
173
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE
29
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:56:54
1254
174
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
21
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:56
1253
175
STAUB, SINA
40
Senior Fem
Independent
0:57:10
1252
176
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, PAQUI
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:57:18
1251
177
MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA
30
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:57:18
1250
178
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
22
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:57:33
1249
179
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA
23
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:57:40
1248
180
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA
41
Senior Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:57:40
1247
181
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO
6
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:57:42
1246
182
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA
24
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:57:46
0
183
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA
31
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:58:04
1245
184
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
32
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:05
1244
185
GOMEZ PASTOR, LLUM
42
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:58:08
1243
186
ORTOLA VERCHER, VICTORIA
49
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:58:15
0
187
ORTOLA VERCHER, MARIA ROSARIO
33
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:58:15
0
188
SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
34
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:58:33
1242
189
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
35
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:39
1241
190
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA
43
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:40
1240
191
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES
50
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:58:43
1239
192
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI
26
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:58:48
1238
193
PÉREZ SIGNES, AURORA
36
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:53
1237
194
DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA
51
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:09
1236
195
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
52
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:20
1235
196
PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA
44
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:59:28
1234
197
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
53
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:36
1233
198
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:36
1232
199
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
25
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:59:39
1231
200
MARTI MORELL, MAR
54
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:59:48
1230
201
MUT CERVERA, ELVIRA
8
Veterans E Fem
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:59:52
0
202
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA
26
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:59:57
1229
203
LILLO GARCÍA, ANA
27
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
0:59:59
1228
204
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
28
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:04
1227
205
RAMIS DOMENECH, ROSAMARI
37
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:12
0
206
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA
27
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:00:12
1226
207
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO
29
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:00:18
1225
208
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
38
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:27
1224
209
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA
55
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:28
1223
210
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
39
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:00:46
1222
211
MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO
40
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:03
1221
212
IVARS CAPO, MERCEDES
45
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:20
0
213
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA
56
Veterans B Fem
C. Muntanyer Xeraco
1:01:34
1220
214
PÉREZ GARCÍA, ISA
46
Senior Fem
Independent
1:01:34
0
215
MONLLOR RICO, SUSANA
41
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:50
1219
216
CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA
30
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:01:51
1218
217
IVARS PONS, NOELIA
47
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
1:01:52
1217
218
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
9
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:11
1216
219
PONS COMPANY, ARANTXA
28
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:02:15
1215
220
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA
29
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:02:30
1214
221
SPENCER, JOANNE
31
Veterans D Fem
Independent
1:02:33
1213
222
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
42
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:02:42
1212
223
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
43
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:02:56
1211
224
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
5
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:03:20
1210
225
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:03:34
1209
226
ORTOLÁ PONS, SUSANA
31
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:03:34
1208
227
CARMONA FERNANDEZ, ISABEL
10
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:03:35
1207
228
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
44
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:15
1206
229
MILLET ESCRIVÀ, XUS
57
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
1:04:32
1205
230
WENSAUER, BRIGITTE
11
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:04:39
1204
231
VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA
58
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:05:39
1203
232
BONORA MARTINEZ, MONICA
45
Veterans C Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:05:59
1202
233
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
48
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:06:20
1201
234
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
32
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:06:20
1200
235
OCHOA ROSSELLÓ , Mª ANGELES
6
Veterans F Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:08:11
1199
236
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE
59
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:08:56
1198
237
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL
46
Veterans C Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:10:05
1197
238
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA
32
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:10:05
1196
239
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA
60
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:11:09
1195
240
SEGUI PEREZ , MONICA
61
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:11:42
1194
241
BENEYTO COSTA , CELESTE
62
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
1:11:42
1193