Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20ª CURSA POPULAR ONDARA
19 de Maig de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA 20ª CURSA POPULAR ONDARA

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:36
1400
2
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA
1
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:38:57
1399
3
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:02
1398
4
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:39
1397
5
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:49
1396
6
MAHIQUES FORNÉS , MONICA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:31
0
7
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:46
1395
8
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:55
1394
9
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:55
1393
10
RANDELL, REBECCA
5
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:34
0
11
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:39
1392
12
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:54
1391
13
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:25
1390
14
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:59
1389
15
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:45:19
1388
16
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA
2
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:45:36
1387
17
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
4
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:36
1386
18
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:45:38
1385
19
JONES, KAREN
1
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:45:50
0
20
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:45:58
1384
21
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
5
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:46:15
1383
22
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
6
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:46:27
1382
23
AMBLER, LOUISE
2
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:35
1381
24
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA
7
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:46:42
1380
25
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA
8
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:56
1379
26
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL
3
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:56
1378
27
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:47:00
1377
28
EHLE, SUSI
9
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:47:10
1376
29
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA
5
Veterans A Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:31
1375
30
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA
5
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:49
1374
31
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:47:50
1373
32
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA
4
Veterans D Fem
C. Triatló Gandia
0:47:55
1372
33
PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA
1
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:47:55
0
34
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
10
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:47:56
1371
35
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA
11
Veterans B Fem
C. Dénia Triatló
0:48:04
1370
36
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
6
Veterans C Fem
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:10
1369
37
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA
12
Veterans B Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:26
1368
38
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO
7
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:48:28
1367
39
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR
8
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:48:29
1366
40
BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA
9
Senior Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:48:40
0
41
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA
10
Senior Fem
Independent
0:48:45
1365
42
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA
13
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:48:47
1364
43
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA
14
Veterans B Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:48:54
1363
44
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ
6
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:48:59
1362
45
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA
11
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:49:00
1361
46
FORNELL, MANUELA
7
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:12
1360
47
CHALLIS, CACHITA
3
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Q-Fitness
0:49:18
0
48
CUART CUELLO, AIDA
2
Juvenil Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:18
1359
49
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL
12
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:49:20
1358
50
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL
8
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:22
1357
51
ROMANS ESCRIVA, MIREIA
3
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:49:23
0
52
AGUIRRE AYA, LIZETH FERNANDA
8
Veterans A Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:49:24
1356
53
WEIN, CHRISTIANE
9
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:33
1355
54
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA
15
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:49:34
1354
55
FAHLE, MONIKA
13
Senior Fem
Independent
0:49:34
1353
56
RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA
16
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:49:41
1352
57
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA
14
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:49:54
1351
58
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE
10
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Alcoi
0:50:06
1350
59
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , EVA
17
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:50:12
1349
60
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR
11
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:20
1348
61
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA
18
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:50:24
1347
62
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI
19
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:50:29
1346
63
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA
20
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:50:46
1345
64
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL
21
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:50:48
1344
65
CONNOR, JENNIFER
4
Veterans E Fem
Independent
0:50:50
0
66
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ
12
Veterans C Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:50:57
1343
67
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA
22
Veterans B Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:51:07
1342
68
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER
13
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:16
1341
69
SEGUI TASA, ROSA ISABEL
14
Veterans C Fem
C. Corredors de Callosa
0:51:21
0
70
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE
23
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:31
1340
71
FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA
15
Senior Fem
C. Mondúver Trail
0:51:31
0
72
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA
16
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:51:35
1339
73
FRASÉS FRUCTUOSO, NEREA
17
Senior Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:51:37
1338
74
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA
24
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:37
1337
75
SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI
25
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:51:39
1336
76
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA
18
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:51:52
1335
77
NISHIDA, NAOKO
26
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:51:56
0
78
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA
4
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:52:01
1334
79
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA
19
Senior Fem
Independent
0:52:03
1333
80
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA
20
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:52:04
1332
81
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL
5
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:52:16
1331
82
MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA
15
Veterans C Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:21
1330
83
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M
6
Veterans D Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:52:23
1329
84
PRICE, CARMEN
1
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:52:27
0
85
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI
2
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Altea
0:52:28
1328
86
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR
16
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:52:29
1327
87
VAN GERWEN , CINDY
27
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:32
1326
88
JACKSON, KAY
28
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:52:32
0
89
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI
21
Senior Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:52:40
1325
90
MAS PUJOL, OLGA
9
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:52:45
1324
91
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA
10
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:52:47
1323
92
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA
22
Senior Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:57
1322
93
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA
11
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:58
0
94
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA
17
Veterans C Fem
C. Triatló Corriol
0:53:00
1321
95
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA
7
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:53:01
1320
96
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN
18
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:05
1319
97
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA
19
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:53:09
1318
98
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA
29
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Centcames
0:53:25
1317
99
AGUILAR FRASÉS, IMMA
12
Veterans A Fem
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:53:27
0
100
SOLANES MAS, MARISA
8
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:53:33
1316
101
BAKER, NICOLA
13
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:53:36
1315
102
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA
20
Veterans C Fem
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:53:39
1314
103
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES
9
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:53:42
1313
104
LLÁCER MIRALLES, SILVIA
30
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:42
0
105
GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ
31
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:53:43
1312
106
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA
23
Senior Fem
Independent
0:53:44
1311
107
APARISI BARÓN, INMA
21
Veterans C Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:53:45
1310
108
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA
24
Senior Fem
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:53:46
1309
109
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN
10
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:53:50
1308
110
FORNES GAVILA, PAULA
25
Senior Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:53:59
1307
111
MULET ESCRIVA, MARIA JOSÉ
26
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:06
0
112
MONSERRAT REUS, KIKA
27
Senior Fem
C. A. Bèrnia
0:54:09
1306
113
FORNÉS LEAL, EMMA
28
Senior Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:54:13
0
114
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA
5
Juvenil Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:54:20
1305
115
MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA
14
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:54:23
1304
116
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA
29
Senior Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:54:24
1303
117
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA
30
Senior Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:54:24
0
118
AVARGUES SIMÓ, ÀNGELS
31
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:25
0
119
SMITH, MARY
32
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:27
0
120
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ
15
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:54:28
1302
121
WEEBER, HENRIETTE
3
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:54:28
1301
122
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA
16
Veterans A Fem
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:54:29
1300
123
BOCK, JANETTE
22
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:54:35
1299
124
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES
33
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:54:35
1298
125
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE
11
Veterans D Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:54:36
1297
126
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA
32
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:39
1296
127
SANCHIS FLUIXÀ, MARIA
33
Senior Fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:54:42
1295
128
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ
23
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:54:42
1294
129
LÓPEZ ABAD , EMILIA
6
Juvenil Fem
Independent
0:54:51
1293
130
PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA
34
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:52
0
131
CHANCE, CLARE
34
Veterans B Fem
C. Sole Mates
0:54:55
1292
132
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA
12
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:55
1291
133
GÓMEZ GORDILLO , RAQUEL
35
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:54:57
1290
134
CLIMENT DOMENECH, TAMARA
35
Senior Fem
Independent
0:54:59
0
135
IVARS DOMÉNECH, VIRSOLE
17
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:54:59
0
136
SALAS PINTO, SONIA
36
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:55:01
1289
137
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH
37
Veterans B Fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:55:06
1288
138
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA
36
Senior Fem
Independent
0:55:14
1287
139
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA
38
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:55:14
1286
140
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA
13
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:55:14
1285
141
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA
39
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:55:16
1284
142
GIL GIL, INMA
5
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:55:22
1283
143
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA
18
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:55:26
1282
144
SASTRE ROIG, INMA
40
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:55:35
1281
145
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI
24
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:55:36
1280
146
GARCÍA MILLET , ROSER
19
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:55:38
0
147
ANGELOVA ATANASOVA, YORDANKA
37
Senior Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:41
1279
148
VIDAL PEÑAS, INMA
41
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:55:54
1278
149
LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA
42
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:56:01
1277
150
GAY, ELISE
38
Senior Fem
C. Bfit Denia
0:56:06
1276
151
TERENTI FONT, XARO
25
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:56:07
1275
152
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO
20
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:07
1274
153
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA
26
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:10
1273
154
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA
39
Senior Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:14
1272
155
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA
21
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Go Run
0:56:16
1271
156
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE
27
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:20
1270
157
MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER
40
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:25
1269
158
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA
28
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:27
1268
159
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
14
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:56:33
1267
160
GÓMEZ LOPEZ , CAROLINA
43
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:56:40
1266
161
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , MAYKA
44
Veterans B Fem
C. A. La Xara
0:56:40
1265
162
BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI
41
Senior Fem
Independent
0:56:40
0
163
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA
15
Veterans D Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:43
1264
164
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL
45
Veterans B Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:56:44
1263
165
GÓMEZ CLIMENT, PATRI
22
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:44
0
166
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA
23
Veterans A Fem
Independent
0:56:53
0
167
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS
46
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:56:53
1262
168
PASQUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA
29
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:56:57
1261
169
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN
30
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:56:59
1260
170
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA
16
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:57:00
1259
171
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE
24
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:57:04
1258
172
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA
42
Senior Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:57:26
1257
173
VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA
25
Veterans A Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:57:32
0
174
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL
17
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:35
1256
175
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA
18
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:57:36
1255
176
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ
31
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:57:38
1254
177
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA
26
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:57:56
1253
178
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , SOLEDAD
4
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:58:03
1252
179
MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA
32
Veterans C Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:58:08
1251
180
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA
47
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:58:14
1250
181
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA
27
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:58:20
1249
182
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE
33
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:58:30
1248
183
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI
28
Veterans A Fem
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:58:31
1247
184
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA
43
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:58:47
1246
185
REQUEJO DOMÍNGUEZ, LUMI
34
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:58:56
1245
186
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL
35
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:02
1244
187
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA
44
Senior Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:05
1243
188
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA
19
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:59:18
1242
189
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA
20
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:59:20
1241
190
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA
48
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
0:59:21
1240
191
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN
36
Veterans C Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:59:23
1239
192
STAUB, SINA
45
Senior Fem
Independent
0:59:25
1238
193
RAMIS DOMENECH, ROSA MARI
37
Veterans C Fem
Independent
0:59:52
0
194
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA
6
Veterans E Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:59:53
1237
195
SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI
38
Veterans C Fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:59:57
1236
196
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA
21
Veterans D Fem
Independent
0:59:59
1235
197
PÉREZ SIGNES, AURORA
39
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
1:00:05
1234
198
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES
40
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:00:10
1233
199
FERRER IVARS, MAITE
41
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:18
0
200
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA
49
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:00:18
1232
201
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
42
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:23
1231
202
ORTOLÀ ROSELLÓ, SILVIA
50
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:25
0
203
MIRA SENDRA, GABRIELA
51
Veterans B Fem
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
1:00:27
0
204
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
22
Veterans D Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:28
1230
205
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES
52
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:00:39
1229
206
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
53
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:47
1228
207
MARTI MORELL, MAR
54
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:00:56
1227
208
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA
43
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:01:08
1226
209
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS
55
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:01:09
1225
210
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA
56
Veterans B Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:09
1224
211
FILEVA, TANIA
44
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:13
1223
212
PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA
46
Senior Fem
G. A. Runner Denia
1:01:16
1222
213
ORTELLS RAMÓN, INMACULADA
7
Veterans E Fem
C. Córrer Peus Quets
1:01:16
0
214
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA
57
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
1:01:20
1221
215
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
45
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:01:23
1220
216
SOBO ALLEN, FEMI
46
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:01:49
0
217
NAVARRO TARRASÓ , TERESA
47
Senior Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
1:01:53
1219
218
MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO
47
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:02:03
1218
219
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA
58
Veterans B Fem
C. Muntanyer Xeraco
1:02:12
1217
220
CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA
23
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:02:29
1216
221
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE
29
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:02:38
1215
222
ORTOLÁ PONS, SUSANA
30
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
1:02:38
1214
223
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA
8
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:02:41
1213
224
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
48
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
1:03:13
1212
225
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO
24
Veterans D Fem
C. D. l´ Espenta
1:03:29
1211
226
SMITH, LUCY
59
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:03:37
0
227
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI
49
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:03:41
1210
228
ABAD GOSÁLBEZ , ANA
5
Veterans F Fem
Independent
1:03:43
1209
229
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA
31
Veterans A Fem
Independent
1:03:45
1208
230
FRENCH, STELLA
9
Veterans E Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
1:03:55
1207
231
CAMARENA PERELLÓ, RAQUEL
48
Senior Fem
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
1:04:49
1206
232
BALLESTER MENGUAL, SONIA
50
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:04:57
0
233
PONS COMPANY, ARANTXA
32
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Cametes
1:05:03
1205
234
FERRANDO ROIG, OLGA
10
Veterans E Fem
C. Corredors de Callosa
1:05:05
0
235
COOPER, CHARMAINE
51
Veterans C Fem
Independent
1:06:03
0
236
WENSAUER, BRIGITTE
11
Veterans E Fem
Independent
1:06:17
1204
237
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA
25
Veterans D Fem
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
1:06:17
1203
238
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA
33
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Corremundos
1:06:32
1202
239
COSTA SOLER, TERE
52
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:07:21
1201
240
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA
6
Veterans F Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:07:23
1200
241
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN
34
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
1:07:49
1199
242
FLUIXÀ I OLMOS, MARÍA JESÚS
53
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Ondara
1:09:26
0
243
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL
54
Veterans C Fem
G. E. Llops Villalonga
1:09:32
1198
244
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA
60
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:10:11
0
245
PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA
61
Veterans B Fem
Independent
1:14:58
1197
246
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI
26
Veterans D Fem
G. Condol Denia
1:17:16
1196