Posició Absoluta |
Nom |
Pos. Cat |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
Punts Absoluta |
1 | FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL |
1 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:37:52 |
1400
|
2 | ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA |
1 | Senior Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:41:00 |
1399
|
3 | TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA |
1 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:41:58 |
1398
|
4 | BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA |
2 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:42:39 |
1397
|
5 | SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
2 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:42:45 |
1396
|
6 | AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA |
2 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:42:57 |
1395
|
7 | MORANT ROIG, BEA |
3 | Veterans A Fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:44:19 |
0
|
8 | MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
1 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:54 |
1394
|
9 | ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE |
2 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:57 |
1393
|
10 | LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA |
3 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:15 |
1392
|
11 | ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA |
1 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:45:39 |
1391
|
12 | SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA |
3 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:46 |
1390
|
13 | RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
4 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:52 |
1389
|
14 | GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
2 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:04 |
1388
|
15 | VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
4 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:08 |
1387
|
16 | TARRASO BOIGUES , MARTA |
5 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:25 |
0
|
17 | GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
4 | Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:39 |
1386
|
18 | ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
5 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:46:42 |
1385
|
19 | ESCORTELL CRESPO, EVA |
6 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:47 |
0
|
20 | VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
7 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:48 |
1384
|
21 | FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
6 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:52 |
1383
|
22 | SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
3 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:53 |
1382
|
23 | GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
3 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:58 |
1381
|
24 | MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
7 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:07 |
1380
|
25 | NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
4 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:47:14 |
1379
|
26 | ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL |
8 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:47:16 |
1378
|
27 | AMBLER, LOUISE |
1 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:21 |
1377
|
28 | GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA |
8 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:45 |
1376
|
29 | FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
5 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:47:49 |
1375
|
30 | SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
9 | Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:48:29 |
1374
|
31 | BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
10 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:31 |
1373
|
32 | MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
11 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:48:31 |
1372
|
33 | COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
9 | Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:48:40 |
1371
|
34 | MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª |
2 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:52 |
1370
|
35 | EHLE, SUSI |
10 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:58 |
1369
|
36 | VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
6 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:04 |
1368
|
37 | SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
11 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:14 |
1367
|
38 | RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
12 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:49:22 |
1366
|
39 | CONESA GARCIA, IRENE |
5 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:49:22 |
1365
|
40 | JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
4 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:49:34 |
1364
|
41 | FORNELL, MANUELA |
6 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:47 |
1363
|
42 | PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
7 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:49:53 |
1362
|
43 | PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
5 | Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:07 |
1361
|
44 | MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA |
13 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:50:09 |
1360
|
45 | ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA |
14 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:16 |
1359
|
46 | WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
8 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:16 |
1358
|
47 | SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA |
15 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:17 |
1357
|
48 | BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
9 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:21 |
1356
|
49 | BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
12 | Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:22 |
1355
|
50 | ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
10 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:22 |
1354
|
51 | ROSELLO PIERA, VANESSA |
7 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:23 |
1353
|
52 | PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
16 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:45 |
1352
|
53 | GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
8 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:45 |
1351
|
54 | GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
9 | Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:50:49 |
1350
|
55 | VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
11 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:49 |
1349
|
56 | BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
12 | Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:54 |
1348
|
57 | DIXON, MICHELLE |
10 | Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:59 |
1347
|
58 | WOODMAN, LUCY |
13 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:51:05 |
0
|
59 | PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
13 | Senior Fem |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:51:15 |
1346
|
60 | VAN GERWEN , CINDY |
17 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:18 |
1345
|
61 | BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
18 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:51:26 |
1344
|
62 | PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
14 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:27 |
1343
|
63 | VALLÉS GRIMALT, MÓNICA |
15 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:30 |
0
|
64 | BAKER, NICOLA |
11 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:51:36 |
1342
|
65 | RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA |
19 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:37 |
1341
|
66 | DALMAU MARTI, ALICIA |
20 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:02 |
1340
|
67 | ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
14 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:52:07 |
1339
|
68 | EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA |
21 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:52:14 |
1338
|
69 | POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
22 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:52:26 |
1337
|
70 | MIGUEL LUQUE, VISI |
15 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:52:35 |
0
|
71 | ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA |
1 | Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:43 |
1336
|
72 | SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
16 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:52:44 |
1335
|
73 | ARMOUSH , JANE |
1 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:52:52 |
1334
|
74 | ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M |
6 | Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:52:55 |
1333
|
75 | VERSLUYS TRIVES, SANDRA |
17 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:53:19 |
1332
|
76 | BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
18 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:21 |
1331
|
77 | SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI |
23 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:28 |
1330
|
78 | MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA |
16 | Veterans C Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:53:33 |
1329
|
79 | PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
24 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
0:53:36 |
1328
|
80 | JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE |
7 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:53:44 |
1327
|
81 | MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ |
12 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:53:52 |
1326
|
82 | GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA |
8 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:54:10 |
0
|
83 | SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
25 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:16 |
1325
|
84 | FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
19 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:54:17 |
1324
|
85 | SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
17 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:17 |
1323
|
86 | SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO |
13 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:54:18 |
1322
|
87 | WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS |
26 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:26 |
1321
|
88 | BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
27 | Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:54:31 |
1320
|
89 | PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA |
14 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:36 |
1319
|
90 | CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH |
28 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:54:36 |
1318
|
91 | BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN |
18 | Veterans C Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:37 |
1317
|
92 | CUART CUELLO, AIDA |
2 | Juvenil Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:46 |
1316
|
93 | BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
15 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:58 |
0
|
94 | WOOD, SARAH |
29 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:54:59 |
0
|
95 | SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA |
19 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:55:00 |
1315
|
96 | VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN |
30 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:55:04 |
1314
|
97 | SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA |
20 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:05 |
1313
|
98 | GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA |
20 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:06 |
1312
|
99 | MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI |
2 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:55:09 |
1311
|
100 | MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
9 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:11 |
1310
|
101 | STOCKER, SARAH |
21 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:13 |
1309
|
102 | GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
10 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:55:18 |
1308
|
103 | MAS PUJOL, OLGA |
16 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:32 |
1307
|
104 | HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD |
31 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:55:35 |
1306
|
105 | LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
22 | Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:55:38 |
1305
|
106 | SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA |
21 | Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:55:42 |
1304
|
107 | BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
23 | Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:43 |
1303
|
108 | JACKSON, KAY |
32 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:55:43 |
0
|
109 | ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES |
11 | Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:48 |
1302
|
110 | ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE |
3 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:55:52 |
1301
|
111 | GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ |
22 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:00 |
1300
|
112 | GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA |
17 | Veterans A Fem |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:56:02 |
1299
|
113 | VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA |
18 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:56:04 |
1298
|
114 | TORRES GONZALEZ, LIRIA |
23 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:11 |
0
|
115 | LILLO GARCÍA, MARIA |
24 | Veterans C Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:56:13 |
1297
|
116 | SALAS PINTO, SONIA |
33 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:56:13 |
1296
|
117 | CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA |
34 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:56:14 |
1295
|
118 | ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
12 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:56:28 |
1294
|
119 | PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ |
35 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:56:28 |
1293
|
120 | CHANCE, CLARE |
36 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:56:30 |
1292
|
121 | WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
3 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:50 |
1291
|
122 | ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
13 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:50 |
1290
|
123 | ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA |
37 | Veterans B Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:01 |
1289
|
124 | ALEXANDER, NADINE |
38 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:02 |
1288
|
125 | SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
24 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:02 |
1287
|
126 | GIL GIL, INMA |
4 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:06 |
1286
|
127 | VARO LOPEZ, LAURA |
19 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Go Run |
0:57:12 |
1285
|
128 | TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
25 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:23 |
1284
|
129 | SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE |
25 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:28 |
1283
|
130 | SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA |
14 | Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:57:42 |
1282
|
131 | PUIG FALLOS, MONICA |
39 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:57:42 |
1281
|
132 | WILLIAMS, KATIE |
40 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:57:47 |
1280
|
133 | MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA |
20 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:48 |
1279
|
134 | ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR |
5 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:57:51 |
1278
|
135 | CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL |
41 | Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:57:56 |
1277
|
136 | GÓMEZ CLIMENT, PATRI |
21 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:03 |
0
|
137 | LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
42 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:14 |
1276
|
138 | SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA |
43 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:16 |
1275
|
139 | LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA |
44 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:20 |
1274
|
140 | JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
26 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:28 |
1273
|
141 | CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO |
6 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:28 |
1272
|
142 | MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER |
27 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:32 |
1271
|
143 | CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL |
15 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:34 |
1270
|
144 | ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA |
16 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:35 |
1269
|
145 | ALANDES ESCRIVA, LAIA |
28 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:35 |
1268
|
146 | MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI |
26 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:35 |
1267
|
147 | VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA |
22 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:59:15 |
1266
|
148 | PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES |
29 | Senior Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:59:15 |
1265
|
149 | FILEVA, TANIA |
27 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:59:16 |
1264
|
150 | COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA |
17 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:59:22 |
1263
|
151 | MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
23 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:23 |
1262
|
152 | MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA |
30 | Senior Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:59:25 |
1261
|
153 | GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI |
24 | Veterans A Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:59:26 |
1260
|
154 | FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE |
28 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:30 |
1259
|
155 | IVARS SEPULVEDA, CRISTINA |
18 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:31 |
1258
|
156 | MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
45 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:31 |
1257
|
157 | ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA |
3 | Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:36 |
1256
|
158 | PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
19 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:37 |
1255
|
159 | CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA |
25 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:38 |
1254
|
160 | PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE |
20 | Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:59:40 |
1253
|
161 | MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
26 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:59:42 |
1252
|
162 | IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA |
46 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:45 |
1251
|
163 | GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ |
47 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:45 |
1250
|
164 | VALLÉS SOLER, MARI CARMEN |
48 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:59:46 |
0
|
165 | PEIRÓ PÉREZ, INMA |
29 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:59:56 |
1249
|
166 | MARI FUSTER, EVA |
30 | Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:00:11 |
1248
|
167 | SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
21 | Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:00:18 |
1247
|
168 | LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA |
31 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:00:19 |
1246
|
169 | RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN |
32 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:00:21 |
1245
|
170 | ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
27 | Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:00:43 |
1244
|
171 | MARCO PORTES, CARMEN |
33 | Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:00:43 |
1243
|
172 | LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
22 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:00:45 |
0
|
173 | CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ |
34 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:00:57 |
1242
|
174 | MARCO PRATS, ELISA |
31 | Senior Fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:00:59 |
0
|
175 | GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL |
35 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:01 |
1241
|
176 | IVARS CAPÓ, MERCEDES |
32 | Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:01:03 |
0
|
177 | OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI |
23 | Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:09 |
1240
|
178 | POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
49 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:26 |
1239
|
179 | FLETCHER, AMANDA |
7 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:01:28 |
1238
|
180 | SASTRE SANCHO, EVA |
36 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:30 |
1237
|
181 | MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
50 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:44 |
1236
|
182 | LILLO GARCÍA, ANA |
24 | Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:51 |
1235
|
183 | CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA |
25 | Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:51 |
1234
|
184 | PONS PEREZ, XARO |
28 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:53 |
1233
|
185 | BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES |
4 | Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
1:02:24 |
0
|
186 | POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS |
51 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:34 |
1232
|
187 | RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA |
37 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:35 |
1231
|
188 | SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI |
38 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:02:35 |
1230
|
189 | RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
39 | Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:02:54 |
1229
|
190 | DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA |
52 | Veterans B Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:02:58 |
1228
|
191 | PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA |
33 | Senior Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:03:06 |
1227
|
192 | FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
34 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:07 |
1226
|
193 | MARTI MORELL, MAR |
53 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:03:30 |
1225
|
194 | GAVILÁ GUARDIOLA, MAMEN |
54 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:03:44 |
1224
|
195 | IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
35 | Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:48 |
1223
|
196 | ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA |
8 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:49 |
1222
|
197 | GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA |
26 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:03:52 |
1221
|
198 | MIRALLES MAS, TERESA |
9 | Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:56 |
1220
|
199 | MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
55 | Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:56 |
1219
|
200 | RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES |
40 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:18 |
1218
|
201 | BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI |
41 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:04:32 |
1217
|
202 | SPENCER, JOANNE |
27 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:04:54 |
1216
|
203 | CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
56 | Veterans B Fem |
C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
1:05:03 |
1215
|
204 | CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA |
28 | Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:05:07 |
1214
|
205 | JOFRE TAPIA , ANDREA EMILCE |
29 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:05:07 |
1213
|
206 | BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
29 | Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:05:30 |
1212
|
207 | BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE |
30 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:05:37 |
1211
|
208 | SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
30 | Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:06:13 |
1210
|
209 | WENSAUER, BRIGITTE |
10 | Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:06:14 |
1209
|
210 | SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA |
31 | Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:06:18 |
1208
|
211 | MILLET ESCRIVÀ, XUS |
57 | Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:07:54 |
1207
|
212 | WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN |
32 | Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:07:58 |
1206
|
213 | MARTÍNEZ CANTO, ELO |
42 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:08:09 |
1205
|
214 | PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
58 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:08:10 |
0
|
215 | ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
5 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:08:31 |
1204
|
216 | COSTA SOLER, TERE |
43 | Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:08:48 |
1203
|
217 | VERDERA ESTEVE, MONICA |
59 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:10:09 |
1202
|
218 | ROBERTO SAEZ, MERCEDES |
6 | Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Hope Runners |
1:12:22 |
1201
|
219 | COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL |
44 | Veterans C Fem |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
1:12:24 |
1200
|
220 | COOPER, CHARMAINE |
45 | Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:13:26 |
0
|
221 | NISHIDA, NAOKO |
60 | Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:13:27 |
0
|