Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
XII VOLTA A PEU EL VERGER
14 d'Abril 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ ABSOLUTA XII VOLTA A PEU EL VERGER

Cronometratge www.somesport.com




Posició
Absoluta
Nom
Pos.
Cat
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Punts Absoluta
1
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
1
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:33:38
0
2
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:42
1400
3
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
3
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:33:59
1399
4
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:10
0
5
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:11
1398
6
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
1
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:34:11
1397
7
MORUNO BENITA, JOSÉ DAVID
4
Senior Mas
C. Xteam
0:34:11
0
8
CABRERA LOPEZ , CARLOS
5
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:34:11
1396
9
TIRADO JIMÉNEZ , MANUEL
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:46
0
10
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:49
1395
11
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
4
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:54
1394
12
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:35:09
1393
13
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS
5
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:35:12
0
14
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:35:16
1392
15
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN
8
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:35:20
0
16
GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI
6
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Betelgeux
0:35:34
0
17
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans D Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:50
1391
18
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:58
1390
19
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:35:58
1389
20
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
10
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:58
1388
21
VERCHER MORELL, NÉSTOR
11
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:01
1387
22
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
12
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:06
1386
23
SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:15
0
24
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
13
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:36:20
1385
25
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:24
0
26
MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR
14
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:30
0
27
HADRI, ADRIÁN
15
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:30
1384
28
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:36:31
1383
29
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:36:32
1382
30
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
16
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:36
1381
31
MEGSON , PAUL
17
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:36
1380
32
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:39
1379
33
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:40
1378
34
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY
19
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:41
1377
35
CONTERO GARCÍA , DAVID
20
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:45
1376
36
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
21
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:51
1375
37
GUTIÉRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Altea
0:36:52
0
38
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:36:53
1374
39
PÉREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRÉS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:36:59
0
40
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
24
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:01
1373
41
KOTTE MARZAL, DYLAN
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:05
0
42
MIÑANA SANCHIS , PACO
25
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:09
1372
43
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:11
1371
44
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
26
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:18
1370
45
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
27
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:37:21
1369
46
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:21
1368
47
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:23
1367
48
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:36
1366
49
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:37:42
1365
50
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
29
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:45
1364
51
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
7
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:49
1363
52
VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:51
1362
53
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:53
1361
54
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:37:56
1360
55
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:59
1359
56
CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENÇ
31
Senior Mas
C. E. El Mussol Barx
0:38:05
0
57
GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESÚS
32
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:38:09
0
58
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:11
1358
59
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI
33
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:38:18
0
60
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:21
1357
61
MORANT MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:21
1356
62
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
14
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:21
0
63
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:38:22
0
64
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:24
0
65
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX
36
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:38:28
1355
66
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO
37
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:38:29
1354
67
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:29
1353
68
SERRA BAUTISTA, ALAN
2
Juvenil Mas
E. Esportives Pedreguer
0:38:29
0
69
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:38:31
1352
70
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
39
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:33
1351
71
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:36
1350
72
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
40
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:37
1349
73
LARA PONS, RAÜL
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:38
1348
74
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:41
1347
75
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
42
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:42
1346
76
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:43
1345
77
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:44
1344
78
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:38:44
1343
79
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:48
1342
80
FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL
10
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:49
0
81
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:38:50
0
82
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
44
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:51
1341
83
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
11
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:51
1340
84
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:51
1339
85
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
46
Senior Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:38:55
1338
86
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
47
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:59
1337
87
GREGORI ESCRIVÀ , RUBEN
48
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:04
1336
88
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
4
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:39:06
1335
89
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:07
1334
90
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:12
1333
91
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:12
1332
92
BERBEGALL LLIDÓ, MIGUEL
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:13
1331
93
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:16
1330
94
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:19
1329
95
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
51
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:26
1328
96
GÓMEZ FERRO, OMAR
6
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:26
1327
97
MORANT JUST, GERARDO
23
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:29
0
98
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:31
1326
99
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
53
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:32
1325
100
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:32
1324
101
BENAVENTE ARAGONES, RAUL
54
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:39:33
0
102
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
55
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:34
1323
103
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:34
1322
104
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
13
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:35
1321
105
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:41
1320
106
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
4
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:39:41
1319
107
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:42
1318
108
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
5
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:42
1317
109
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
58
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:39:42
1316
110
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:39:43
1315
111
MARGARIT BOSCÀ, ARCADI
59
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:39:44
0
112
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:45
1314
113
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:39:47
1313
114
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL
7
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:39:49
0
115
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
62
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:39:54
1312
116
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
6
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:39:56
1311
117
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
63
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:57
1310
118
GARCIA BERENGUER, QUICO
64
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:59
1309
119
BOIGUES ESCRIVA, PASCUAL
65
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:59
1308
120
MONTANER MAS, HECTOR
66
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:02
0
121
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
25
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:40:02
1307
122
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:04
1306
123
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
14
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:40:04
0
124
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
68
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:40:05
1305
125
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
69
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:05
1304
126
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:06
1303
127
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
27
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:08
1302
128
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:09
1301
129
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
70
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:09
1300
130
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
71
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:10
1299
131
APARISI I CARRIÓ, JAUME
15
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:12
1298
132
RUIZ PEDRO, JULI
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:13
1297
133
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
73
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:14
0
134
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI
74
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:16
1296
135
CLIMENT CALDERÓN, ALEX
75
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:17
1295
136
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:18
1294
137
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
77
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:28
1293
138
BAS MORA, MICHEL
78
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:29
0
139
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:40:33
1292
140
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:33
1291
141
GOMIS VICENS, JUAN
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:40:35
1290
142
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
28
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:38
1289
143
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
7
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:39
1288
144
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
80
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:40
1287
145
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE
81
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:40:42
0
146
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, FERNANDO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:44
1286
147
SANCHÍS MARTÍN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:48
0
148
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
18
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:49
1285
149
MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÀS
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:50
1284
150
PEREZ CASELLES, RUBEN
84
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:52
1283
151
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:53
1282
152
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
9
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:54
1281
153
IVARS SALVÀ , ERNEST
85
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:57
1280
154
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI
86
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:59
1279
155
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
87
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:01
1278
156
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO
88
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:04
1277
157
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:05
1276
158
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
9
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:06
1275
159
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:41:07
1274
160
MULET SOLER, PEPE JUAN
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:07
1273
161
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:41:10
1272
162
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
91
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:41:10
1271
163
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO
31
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:10
1270
164
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:11
1269
165
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
21
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:12
1268
166
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
32
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:41:14
1267
167
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:15
1266
168
GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN
11
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Centcames
0:41:16
0
169
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
3
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:17
1265
170
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:41:19
1264
171
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
10
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:20
1263
172
VICENS VIDAL, TONI
22
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:23
1262
173
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
4
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:41:24
1261
174
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
12
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:25
1260
175
LAZARO, EMILIO
13
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:25
1259
176
ARABÍ ARABÍ, CURRO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:26
1258
177
LLORET LENA, CARLOS
92
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:27
0
178
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
34
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:28
1257
179
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:30
1256
180
FULLANA ALVAREZ , JUAN CARLOS
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:31
1255
181
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:36
1254
182
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:37
1253
183
ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:41:38
1252
184
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:38
1251
185
CHICO LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
35
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:39
1250
186
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
95
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:41
1249
187
GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, GUSTAVO
96
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:43
0
188
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO VICENTE
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:44
0
189
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
25
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:46
1248
190
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
97
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:46
1247
191
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:41:46
1246
192
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
37
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:47
1245
193
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:49
1244
194
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:52
1243
195
AGUADO ROGLES, JOSÉ LUIS
99
Senior Mas
C. Racers Legion Alicante
0:41:52
1242
196
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANUEL
100
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:52
1241
197
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:53
1240
198
SANTISO BELLON, JESUS
101
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:54
1239
199
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:54
0
200
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:56
1238
201
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:00
1237
202
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:01
1236
203
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:02
1235
204
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:05
1234
205
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:06
1233
206
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
16
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:06
1232
207
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:07
1231
208
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:07
1230
209
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
32
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:08
1229
210
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
40
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:08
1228
211
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
106
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:12
1227
212
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:13
1226
213
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:42:14
1225
214
SAN SEGUNDO BERNABEU, PERE
42
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:42:16
0
215
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:17
1224
216
BOURNE, JAMES
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:17
1223
217
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:18
1222
218
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:19
1221
219
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:42:19
0
220
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:22
1220
221
MOYA CARRIÓ, JUAN MANUEL
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:24
0
222
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
11
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:26
1219
223
MOLL MENGUAL, MANUEL
20
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:42:26
0
224
CANTÓ GILABERT, PERE
109
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:28
1218
225
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:31
1217
226
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
33
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:31
1216
227
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:34
1215
228
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
34
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:34
1214
229
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
111
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:34
1213
230
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:34
1212
231
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:35
1211
232
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
12
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:38
1210
233
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:42
1209
234
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA
13
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:43
1208
235
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:43
1207
236
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIÀ
115
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:46
1206
237
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:42:52
1205
238
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:55
1204
239
VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO
46
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:56
0
240
MERINO TORTOSA , ANGEL
117
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:57
0
241
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:42:59
1203
242
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
119
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:01
1202
243
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
23
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:01
1201
244
BORDES SERVER, GUILLERMO
120
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:43:04
1200
245
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL
47
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:43:05
0
246
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:05
1199
247
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:43:06
1198
248
SOLDEVILA SELLÉS, VICTOR MANUEL
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:07
0
249
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
122
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:07
1197
250
MUT BUIGUES , RICARDO
123
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:07
1196
251
BONET MORANT, JUAN
124
Senior Mas
C. Tenis Oliva
0:43:12
1195
252
SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
50
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:13
1194
253
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
35
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:14
1193
254
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
24
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:14
1192
255
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:18
1191
256
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
25
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:19
1190
257
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:21
1189
258
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:22
1188
259
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC
37
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:27
0
260
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO
26
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:31
1187
261
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:33
1186
262
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
52
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:34
1185
263
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:43:38
0
264
TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO
125
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:43:39
1184
265
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:39
1183
266
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:43
1182
267
FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, SALVADOR
39
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:43
1181
268
ASCÓ FERRER, ANDRÉS
55
Veterans A Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:43:45
1180
269
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN
40
Veterans B Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:43:46
1179
270
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
126
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:47
1178
271
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO
56
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:47
1177
272
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:51
1176
273
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
127
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:54
1175
274
CERESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:55
1174
275
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
57
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:56
1173
276
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
14
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:58
1172
277
MORILLAS BALLESTER, JOSEP FELIX
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:43:58
0
278
SASTRE MIRALLES, FERNANDO
129
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:00
0
279
PEREZ BELMONTE, ROBERTO
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:02
1171
280
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO
41
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:02
1170
281
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
28
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:44:02
1169
282
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
42
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:03
1168
283
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:04
1167
284
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS
59
Veterans A Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:44:06
1166
285
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
15
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:07
1165
286
LARA GILABERT , JOSE MIGUEL
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:08
1164
287
ALEMANY NADAL, JAUME
131
Senior Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:44:13
0
288
CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL
132
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:14
0
289
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:16
1163
290
MOLINA UDAETA , JUAN CARLOS
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:16
1162
291
REIG ESCRIBANO , SEBASTIAN
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:22
1161
292
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
62
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:44:24
1160
293
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
46
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:26
1159
294
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE
47
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:44:26
1158
295
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS
133
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:44:26
1157
296
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
63
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:26
0
297
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
16
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:31
1156
298
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
134
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:32
1155
299
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
135
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:32
1154
300
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSE
17
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:32
1153
301
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:44:36
1152
302
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
137
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:39
1151
303
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:41
1150
304
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
65
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xirimirunners
0:44:42
1149
305
VICEDO MORANT, DAVID
66
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:43
0
306
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT
138
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:46
1148
307
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
5
Veterans E Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:46
1147
308
GARCIA MARI, TONI
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:47
1146
309
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
140
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:47
1145
310
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE
48
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:47
0
311
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR
141
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:48
0
312
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE
5
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:48
1144
313
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
67
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:49
1143
314
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN
68
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:44:49
1142
315
MIRÓ MONCHO, DAVID
142
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:44:50
1141
316
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI
69
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:50
1140
317
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS
70
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:51
1139
318
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE
18
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:51
1138
319
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
71
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:44:53
1137
320
ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES
143
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:44:53
0
321
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO
144
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:55
1136
322
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN
72
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:44:55
1135
323
PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR
145
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:56
1134
324
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
29
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:00
1133
325
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
49
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:00
0
326
GRYSHCHENKO , ANATOLIY
73
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:01
1132
327
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
50
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:45:04
1131
328
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
19
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:45:04
1130
329
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN
146
Senior Mas
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano
0:45:05
0
330
SIGNES CHOLBI, RAUL
147
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:09
0
331
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP
148
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:45:09
0
332
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
149
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:45:15
1129
333
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
150
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:16
1128
334
SANZ MORENO, ALEX
151
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:18
1127
335
MARCO JUST, XIMO
51
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:23
0
336
ÁLVAREZ GIL, QUINI
30
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:24
1126
337
NEGRE GALLEGO, VICTOR
152
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:26
1125
338
SEGARRA VALLÉS, DIEGO
153
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:27
1124
339
ALBI VALLES, PABLO
154
Senior Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:45:27
1123
340
MORATÓ RAFET , FRANCISCO MIGUEL
74
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:30
1122
341
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ , SALVADOR
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:31
1121
342
MOLTÓ VIDAL, VICENT
31
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:31
0
343
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN
3
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:32
1120
344
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN
155
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:32
1119
345
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
156
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:32
1118
346
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO
157
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:32
1117
347
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO
20
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:33
1116
348
FERNANDEZ PERELLO, MARCOS
158
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:34
1115
349
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS
159
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:34
0
350
COSTA SUAREZ, VICENTE
160
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:45:35
1114
351
ALMERS, HENRIK
52
Veterans B Mas
C. Invictus Travel & Training
0:45:35
1113
352
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO
32
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:45:36
0
353
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
161
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:45:36
1112
354
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO
75
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:45:37
0
355
VILLALBA LLOPIS, JAVIER
162
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:37
0
356
MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEJANDRO
163
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:38
0
357
MOLINES TORMO, JUANMI
33
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:45:43
0
358
ARMOUSH , AMER
21
Veterans D Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:45:43
1111
359
CARRIO BOLUFER, VICTOR
76
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:45:45
1110
360
FONT SERRAT, JOSE
34
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:45
1109
361
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL
164
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:45
1108
362
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
22
Veterans D Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:45:47
1107
363
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR
165
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:45:51
1106
364
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS
77
Veterans A Mas
C. D. Casinos
0:45:53
1105
365
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA
35
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:45:53
0
366
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
53
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:54
1104
367
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO
166
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:59
1103
368
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX , NAZARIO
54
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:01
1102
369
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS
23
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:46:01
1101
370
ERN BLANCO, SIMON
167
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:46:02
1100
371
RUIZ ALONSO, BORJA
168
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:03
1099
372
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES
169
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:46:03
1098
373
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS
170
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:46:03
1097
374
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
171
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:46:04
1096
375
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
55
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:46:04
1095
376
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO
78
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:05
1094
377
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE
79
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:46:06
1093
378
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS
172
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:46:08
1092
379
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS
36
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:46:08
1091
380
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL
56
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:46:08
1090
381
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE
80
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:46:10
1089
382
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN
173
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:11
1088
383
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA
24
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:12
1087
384
DONDERIS SERRA , JAUME
81
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:46:12
1086
385
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
6
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:46:14
1085
386
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN
174
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:46:14
1084
387
GREGORI TORRES, VICENTE
57
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Nexo Team
0:46:15
0
388
TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR
175
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:15
1083
389
PEREZ BELMONTE, IVAN
176
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:17
1082
390
KIPPES, STEPHAN
82
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:19
0
391
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN
177
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:46:20
1081
392
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT
83
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:46:21
1080
393
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN
84
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:46:21
1079
394
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
85
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:46:21
1078
395
POVEDA HARO , ANGEL
25
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:46:22
1077
396
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA
58
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:46:22
1076
397
ROBINSON, ANDREW
178
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:25
1075
398
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU
59
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:25
1074
399
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:46:26
1073
400
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO
7
Juvenil Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:46:30
1072
401
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP
37
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:46:30
1071
402
NAVAS, FRANCISCO
26
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:46:30
1070
403
FUENTES COVILL, JAIME
179
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:32
0
404
BISHOP, JONATHAN
38
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:32
1069
405
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS
180
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:32
1068
406
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE
39
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:46:33
1067
407
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR
86
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:46:33
0
408
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO
87
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:34
1066
409
FRANCES COMES, VICENT
181
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:46:36
1065
410
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER
182
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:46:36
1064
411
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER
27
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:38
1063
412
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL
40
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:46:38
1062
413
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL
41
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:46:39
1061
414
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS
60
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:46:39
1060
415
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
88
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:46:39
1059
416
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID
183
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:40
1058
417
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO
184
Senior Mas
Independent
0:46:41
1057
418
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE
61
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:46:46
1056
419
LORENTE RICART, TONI
62
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:47
1055
420
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO
63
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:47
1054
421
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL
185
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:46:48
1053
422
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
42
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:46:51
1052
423
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
186
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:46:52
1051
424
BENITO GARCIA , DANIEL
187
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:46:52
1050
425
PEDRO SALVA, BATI
64
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:46:54
1049
426
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO
65
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:46:55
1048
427
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON
89
Veterans A Mas
C. Botamarges Trail Team
0:46:55
1047
428
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
188
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:46:57
1046
429
ESCUDERO TERCERO, ADRIÁN
189
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:01
0
430
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE
43
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:47:03
1045
431
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT
90
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:05
1044
432
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
66
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:07
1043
433
PUEBLA, ADRIÁN
91
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:08
1042
434
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS
190
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:47:09
1041
435
LLOPIS BALBASTRE, RAFAEL
191
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:10
1040
436
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER
192
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:10
1039
437
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN
92
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:47:11
1038
438
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI
44
Veterans C Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:47:12
1037
439
LARA PORTES, RAUL
193
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:47:14
1036
440
COSTA FORNES, JAUME
67
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:47:15
1035
441
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSE VICENTE
93
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:47:15
1034
442
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER
194
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:16
1033
443
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER
195
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:16
1032
444
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO
28
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Altea
0:47:18
1031
445
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO
94
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:47:19
1030
446
MARTÍNEZ IVARS , JUAN DIEGO
68
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:19
1029
447
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT
45
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:20
1028
448
LAPEÑA PEREZ, PABLO
196
Senior Mas
C. A. Acero Sport
0:47:20
0
449
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
197
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:47:20
1027
450
IVARS PERIS, PABLO
29
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:23
0
451
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO
46
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:47:23
1026
452
GONZÁLEZ IVARS, MIQUEL
95
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:47:25
0
453
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN
198
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:47:29
1025
454
FORNES PERELLÓ, HECTOR
199
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:32
0
455
SESE FILLOL, JAUME
200
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:47:32
1024
456
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
96
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:47:33
1023
457
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS
69
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:47:38
1022
458
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, IVAN
201
Senior Mas
Independent
0:47:39
0
459
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID
70
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:40
1021
460
NARANJO RUBIO , JUAN
202
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:47:41
1020
461
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO
203
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:47:42
1019
462
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS
97
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:47:42
1018
463
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO
98
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:47:45
0
464
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN
204
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:46
1017
465
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO
71
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:47:47
1016
466
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE
47
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:47:47
1015
467
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL
48
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:47:47
1014
468
BARNES, JERRY
30
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:47:48
1013
469
SERRANO JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN
72
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:49
0
470
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
73
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:47:50
1012
471
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
99
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:47:50
1011
472
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN
74
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:47:50
1010
473
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN
205
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:47:53
1009
474
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL
49
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:48:00
1008
475
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS
206
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:01
1007
476
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO
100
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:48:03
1006
477
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO
101
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:48:03
1005
478
SAVALL TEROL , ANDRÉS
207
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:48:03
1004
479
ROCHER SALOM, CARLOS
208
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:03
1003
480
RAMIREZ SABATER, ALFREDO
209
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:04
1002
481
REQUENA RAMÍREZ , JAVI
210
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:48:06
0
482
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO
31
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:09
1001
483
BRUGMAN , FEIKO
75
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:48:09
0
484
BALLESTER BORJA, LUIS MIGUEL
211
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:48:10
1000
485
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI
212
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:48:10
999
486
BOOBIER, BRIAN
8
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:48:11
998
487
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN
9
Veterans E Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:48:11
997
488
MONFORT MULET, VICENTE
213
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:13
996
489
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans E Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:48:17
0
490
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS
214
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:20
995
491
MIRALLES, FRAN
215
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:21
0
492
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
50
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:48:21
0
493
ORDISH, PAUL
216
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:23
0
494
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES
51
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:48:23
994
495
CHAVES GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO
102
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:25
993
496
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR
103
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:48:26
992
497
RAMIS TERUEL , JORDI
217
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:27
0
498
FERMIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER
218
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:29
991
499
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE
104
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:48:30
990
500
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL
219
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:32
989
501
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO
220
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:33
988
502
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR
52
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:37
987
503
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE
221
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:48:40
986
504
SEGURA FERRERO , MATEO
53
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:41
0
505
BORREGO MERCHÁN, JOSE
11
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:48:42
985
506
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO
105
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:43
984
507
NIÑO NIETO, EDWARD JAVIER
106
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:48:44
983
508
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE
76
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:48:46
982
509
CATALÀ, NÉSTOR
222
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:48:46
981
510
BELTRÁN SAPIÑA , TONI
54
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:48:46
980
511
THEISS, ROBERT
223
Senior Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:48:48
979
512
BELTRAN ORTEGA, DANIEL
224
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:48
0
513
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE
225
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:51
978
514
GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP
55
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:48:51
977
515
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE
56
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:48:52
976
516
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR
107
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Nexo Team
0:48:52
975
517
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN
226
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:52
974
518
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO
77
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:48:53
973
519
BECKERICH, ANDY
227
Senior Mas
Independent
0:48:55
972
520
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO
32
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:48:58
971
521
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM
57
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:48:58
970
522
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN
108
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:49:02
969
523
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA
109
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:49:03
968
524
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ
228
Senior Mas
C. Fitness 19
0:49:04
967
525
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO
110
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:05
966
526
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO
78
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:07
965
527
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN
111
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:07
964
528
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS
33
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:09
963
529
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL
229
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:09
962
530
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE
4
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:49:10
961
531
RICO BENITO, JORDI
230
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:11
960
532
RAMOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
112
Veterans A Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:49:13
959
533
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID
231
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:14
958
534
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ
58
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:14
957
535
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO
232
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:49:14
956
536
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER
233
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:14
955
537
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE Mª
79
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:16
954
538
MONFORT OLIVER, FRAN
113
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:18
953
539
MARTINEZ PONS, JUAN
114
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:19
952
540
CASELLES, RAUL
234
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:19
951
541
IVORRA MOLLÁ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
115
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:23
0
542
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL
116
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:25
950
543
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN
235
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:25
949
544
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ , JORGE
117
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:26
0
545
PEÑALVER GASENT, JOSE JUAN
236
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:26
0
546
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS
59
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:28
948
547
ALVAREZ LOPEZ , MANUEL
80
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:29
947
548
CAÑIZARES SENDÍN, FRANCISCO
237
Senior Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:49:29
946
549
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE
60
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:30
945
550
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL
61
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:49:33
944
551
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL
238
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:33
943
552
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
81
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:49:34
942
553
MASCARELL TARRAZÓ, ENRIQUE
34
Veterans D Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:49:35
941
554
SERRA FERRER, JORDI
118
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:35
940
555
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMÁ
82
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:36
939
556
GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO
119
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:49:38
938
557
GAPYAK, SERGIY
83
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:49:38
937
558
VILARIÑO CLAUSÍ, JAVIER
62
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:49:39
936
559
SORIANO BOSMA , JAIME
120
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:49:42
935
560
VELAYOS HERNANDO, OLMO
239
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:42
0
561
SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI
121
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:49:45
934
562
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO
63
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:49:49
933
563
MAS MAS, JOSÉ PEDRO
84
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:49:50
932
564
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO
35
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:49:52
931
565
OLIVER ESCRIVA, JOSE MARIA
36
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:49:52
930
566
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS
122
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:49:52
929
567
SORIANO DAVÓ, NACHO
240
Senior Mas
Independent
0:49:56
928
568
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN
64
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:49:56
927
569
CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS
123
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:49:58
926
570
MORAGUES ALBI , JOSE LUIS
124
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:49:58
925
571
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE
65
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:50:01
924
572
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN
241
Senior Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:50:01
923
573
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO
125
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:50:03
922
574
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL
242
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:50:04
921
575
STAUB, SANDRO
243
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:04
920
576
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT
12
Veterans E Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:05
919
577
CASELLES SIGNES, DIEGO
244
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:50:08
918
578
SERVER ROSELLO, VICENT
126
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:08
917
579
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU
37
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:50:09
916
580
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL
38
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:09
915
581
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO
13
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
0:50:11
914
582
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID
127
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:13
913
583
LLAMBIES MORERA , JAUME
245
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:13
912
584
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS
128
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:50:13
911
585
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR
246
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:13
910
586
BAS MORAGUES, TONI
66
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:50:14
909
587
MAROÑAS MERINO , AITOR
8
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:50:15
908
588
VALLS MARTI, EMILIO
67
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Nexo Team
0:50:15
0
589
MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO
68
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:16
907
590
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA
85
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:21
906
591
ESCUDERO TERCERO, ISAAC
247
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:21
0
592
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE
14
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:50:22
905
593
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE
86
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:50:25
904
594
HOLT, IAN
5
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:50:27
903
595
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER
69
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:50:29
902
596
MESTRE LLORCA, PACO
248
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:30
901
597
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
70
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:50:30
900
598
VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
71
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:50:32
899
599
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT
87
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:50:38
898
600
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID
249
Senior Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:50:42
897
601
PONS LORENTE, JOAN
88
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:50:42
896
602
ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS
250
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:43
895
603
VICENS BALLESTEROS , MIGUEL
129
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:50:44
894
604
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES
72
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:45
893
605
SESE VIVES, JOSE
89
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:45
892
606
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO
73
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:50:45
891
607
MARI SENSECOG, LORENZO
251
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:47
0
608
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE
252
Senior Mas
Independent
0:50:50
890
609
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO
90
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:50:50
889
610
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER
253
Senior Mas
C. Rem Gandia
0:51:05
888
611
CASAS SENSECOGNOM, JAVIER
254
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:05
0
612
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME
255
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:08
0
613
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO
130
Veterans A Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:51:10
887
614
MONFORT BUIGUES, ANGEL
131
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:12
0
615
TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRES
15
Veterans E Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:51:16
886
616
RIBES CUELLO, MARIO
132
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:16
885
617
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS
91
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:17
884
618
RÍOS VEGA, ANTONIO
74
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:18
883
619
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
133
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:19
882
620
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE
75
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:51:20
881
621
GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUANTO
134
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Runners for Beer
0:51:20
880
622
FORNES ROIG, MARC
256
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:51:20
879
623
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL
257
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:21
878
624
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI
135
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:51:28
877
625
MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL
258
Senior Mas
C. A. El Xio Llutxent
0:51:29
876
626
ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR
259
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:51:31
875
627
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO
92
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:32
874
628
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL
260
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:51:35
873
629
PEREZ GARCES, OSCAR
261
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:51:36
872
630
SENTI PETRIE, ARTURO
136
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:38
0
631
SACRISTAN MENGUAL, VICENTE
262
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:40
0
632
ARTABE OLEA, IBON
93
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:51:41
871
633
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP
137
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:41
870
634
MAHIQUES SALORT, JUAN FRANCISCO
263
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:41
0
635
MORENO BENAVENT , SERGIO
264
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:43
0
636
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI
76
Veterans C Mas
C. Corredors de Callosa
0:51:45
869
637
GARCÍA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE
94
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:51:46
868
638
CAURIN FERRER, AGUSTIN
265
Senior Mas
C. A. La Colla
0:51:47
867
639
PUIG FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
266
Senior Mas
C. A. La Colla
0:51:47
866
640
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER
267
Senior Mas
Independent
0:51:47
865
641
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL
39
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:51:48
864
642
VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN
268
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:51:48
863
643
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO
40
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:51:50
862
644
BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN
41
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:51
0
645
GISBERT MUÑOZ, ANGEL CARLOS
77
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:51:53
861
646
GAVILA CERVERA, JUANJO
138
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:51:53
860
647
BUIGUES PUIG, SERGIO
42
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:51:53
0
648
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID
95
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:51:54
859
649
MIÑANA NOGUERA, MIGUEL
139
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:51:54
858
650
LOPEZ BALDO, BARTOLOME
96
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:51:55
857
651
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO
140
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:51:59
856
652
DUTLER, CLAUDIO
43
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:05
855
653
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS
78
Veterans C Mas
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa
0:52:07
854
654
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARCOS
269
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:52:08
853
655
OLIVER FERERANDIZ, CARLOS
270
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:11
852
656
DALMACE, PATRICK
6
Veterans F Mas
Independent
0:52:12
0
657
MORENO LÓPEZ , LUIS
79
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:52:13
0
658
PONS PÉREZ, VALERIÀ
141
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:13
0
659
STOCKER, PAUL
44
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:16
851
660
SIGNES PÉREZ, JUANJO
45
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:16
850
661
SASTRE PONS, VICENT
97
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:52:19
849
662
PÁLSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJÖRD
7
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:52:20
848
663
ELLIOTT, PAUL JOHN
16
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:52:20
847
664
NAVARRO CABRERA, IVAN
271
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:52:22
0
665
GINER ORTOLA, PERE
142
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:22
0
666
SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE
143
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:52:30
846
667
GARCÍA BERENGUER , ENRIQUE
98
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:52:33
845
668
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL
144
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:52:35
844
669
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO
8
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Altea
0:52:43
843
670
POQUET LEON, XIMO
80
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:52:56
842
671
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO
46
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:52:56
841
672
RUEDA ARNAU, IVÁN
272
Senior Mas
Independent
0:52:56
840
673
VIDAL DEVESA, JUAN CARLOS
145
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:58
0
674
ANDRADES BAÑULS, ANTONIO FCO
146
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:58
0
675
BLANKLEY, MIKE
147
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:52:59
839
676
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI
99
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:52:59
838
677
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA
273
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:53:01
837
678
TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA
100
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:01
0
679
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON
101
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:12
836
680
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM
148
Veterans A Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:53:12
835
681
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
149
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Nexo Team
0:53:13
834
682
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO
150
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Nexo Team
0:53:13
833
683
SELFE, GRAHAM
17
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:53:13
832
684
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS
81
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:53:16
831
685
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS
102
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:53:17
830
686
IVARS LLOBELL, JOSE MARIA
151
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:18
0
687
MAROÑAS MIRA , JOSE LUIS
103
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Redolat Team
0:53:20
829
688
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN
47
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:53:21
828
689
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER
152
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:32
827
690
LEAL ARIAS, ARKADI
274
Senior Mas
C. Bfit Denia
0:53:34
826
691
RODRÍGUEZ PONS, JAVIER
104
Veterans B Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:53:35
0
692
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD
48
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:53:36
825
693
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR
275
Senior Mas
Independent
0:53:37
824
694
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME
105
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:53:39
823
695
GILABERT RIERA, PERE
106
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:53:42
822
696
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÉ RAMÓN
276
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:53:43
821
697
SENDRA PONS, ISMA
153
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:53:43
0
698
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID
277
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:53:46
820
699
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO
107
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:53:49
819
700
REEVES, MICHAEL
9
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Altea
0:53:50
818
701
MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID
278
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:53:58
817
702
DELDERFIELD, ANDY
154
Veterans A Mas
C. Sole Mates
0:54:01
816
703
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO
155
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:54:10
815
704
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO
156
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:54:11
814
705
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO
10
Veterans F Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:54:11
813
706
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSÉ
279
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:54:12
812
707
MORERA DOMINGUIS, JUAN PASCUAL
82
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:54:12
811
708
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE
49
Veterans D Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:14
0
709
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO
83
Veterans C Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:54:14
810
710
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS
157
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ferbalca
0:54:14
809
711
LOPEZ BALLESTER, SERGI
280
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:54:15
808
712
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO
108
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:54:19
807
713
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR
158
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:54:20
806
714
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO
281
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:23
805
715
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO
109
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:54:23
804
716
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS
110
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:54:32
803
717
MENDEL, MARVIN
282
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:40
0
718
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO
111
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:54:41
802
719
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL
159
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:54:42
801
720
CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE RAMON
283
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:43
0
721
RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN
284
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:43
800
722
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI
160
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:54:50
799
723
VALLÉS SANTAMARIA, JORGE
285
Senior Mas
Independent
0:54:57
0
724
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER
112
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:55:00
798
725
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , PEDRO
84
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:55:02
797
726
FORNÉS GRIMALT, JOSE AGUSTÍN
113
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:55:02
796
727
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR
114
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:55:05
795
728
BAÑULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO
18
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:55:06
794
729
RAFET SORIANO, JUANMI
161
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:55:08
0
730
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER
286
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:09
793
731
AGUILILLA CAMBRÓN, SEBASTIÀ
50
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:55:13
792
732
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO
287
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:14
791
733
VISO SENDRA, PABLO
288
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:20
790
734
CHESA SANCHIS, VICENT
51
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:55:25
0
735
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI
52
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:55:30
789
736
UCEDA MATA, BORJA
289
Senior Mas
Independent
0:55:50
0
737
FAHLE, MARCEL
162
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:55:50
788
738
SESE CARRIO, JAIME
163
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:55:58
787
739
MARCO RUIZ, DIEGO
11
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:56:03
786
740
PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE
290
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:56:04
785
741
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMÁS
19
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:56:04
784
742
ALLEN, JOHN
12
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
0:56:05
783
743
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE
164
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:56:06
782
744
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID
115
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:56:10
781
745
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
291
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:18
780
746
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER
53
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:56:31
779
747
RIBES ESCALONA, JAUME
116
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:56:32
778
748
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO
117
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:56:33
777
749
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL
165
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:56:35
776
750
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN BTA
13
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:56:38
775
751
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO
54
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:56:39
774
752
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO
292
Senior Mas
Independent
0:56:43
773
753
GARCÍA PÉREZ, RAUL
293
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:56:44
772
754
BAIDAL GALAN , MANOLO
294
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:57:02
771
755
DE LA ENCINA VÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
295
Senior Mas
Independent
0:57:03
0
756
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO LUIS
118
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:57:06
770
757
GARCIA RODENAS, PACO
55
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:57:24
0
758
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN
20
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:57:27
769
759
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER
119
Veterans B Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
0:57:31
768
760
IVARS SOLIVERES, VICENTE
85
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:57:42
0
761
CERVERA TUR, SALVADOR
21
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:57:43
0
762
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN
296
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:57:46
767
763
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL
297
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:57:47
766
764
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE
298
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:57:51
765
765
PASTOR SAMPEDRO , JOSE
120
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:57:56
764
766
BENAVENT ORDIÑANA, FEDERICO
22
Veterans E Mas
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe
0:58:00
763
767
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS
86
Veterans C Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:58:05
762
768
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO
299
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:58:24
761
769
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS
23
Veterans E Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:58:27
760
770
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO
300
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:58:27
759
771
DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS
301
Senior Mas
C. Tenis Oliva
0:58:29
758
772
SENDRA MAS, JOSE JOAQUIN
121
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:58:29
757
773
GIL CARRIÓ, EDUARD
122
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:58:32
0
774
IVARS TOMÁS, JAIME
56
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:58:33
0
775
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE
9
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:58:38
756
776
GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE, RAFA
166
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:58:42
755
777
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, TONO
123
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:58:46
0
778
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL
124
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:58:49
754
779
PUIGCERVER GARCIA, JOSE RAMON
24
Veterans E Mas
C. Excursionista Pedreguer
0:58:51
753
780
SHAW, ANDREW
87
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:58:56
752
781
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL
167
Veterans A Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:58:57
0
782
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN
302
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:59:01
751
783
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE
57
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:59:07
750
784
AFONSO ESTEVES, JOSÉ ANTONIO
14
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:16
749
785
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER
303
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:59:16
748
786
GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM
304
Senior Mas
Independent
0:59:17
0
787
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE
168
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:18
747
788
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE
169
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:21
746
789
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE
170
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:59:28
745
790
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ
58
Veterans D Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:59:31
744
791
BOOTH, ROBERT
25
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:59:31
743
792
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO
88
Veterans C Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:59:43
742
793
PEREZ MAHIQUES, JUAN CARLOS
125
Veterans B Mas
G. Condol Denia
0:59:44
0
794
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSE CARLOS
126
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:59:45
741
795
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN
59
Veterans D Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:59:58
740
796
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL
127
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:59:59
739
797
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR
60
Veterans D Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:59:59
738
798
FERNANDEZ MARRINEZ, JUANJO
305
Senior Mas
C. Ntgas Sports Team
1:00:04
0
799
BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO
61
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
1:00:10
737
800
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN
62
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:00:13
736
801
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS
128
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:00:16
735
802
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN
171
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
1:00:30
734
803
GARCÍA SEGUÍ, FRANCISCO
63
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:00:43
0
804
MARCELO SÁNCHEZ , CRISTIAN
172
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
1:01:00
733
805
AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO
129
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
1:01:04
0
806
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS
64
Veterans D Mas
Independent
1:01:09
732
807
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN
306
Senior Mas
Independent
1:01:14
731
808
PONS GINESTAR, VALERIANO
15
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Ondara
1:01:47
730
809
MIRA CABRERA, SAUL
307
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:01:48
729
810
FORNÉS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER
173
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
1:01:51
728
811
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMÓN
16
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:12
727
812
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO
17
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Dianium
1:02:12
726
813
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO
308
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
1:02:21
725
814
SANCHO GOMEZ, ADOLFO
26
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Altea
1:02:43
724
815
GINER PÉREZ , ANTONIO
27
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:03:15
723
816
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI
18
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Altea
1:03:24
722
817
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE
174
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Altea
1:03:43
721
818
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO
65
Veterans D Mas
C. D. Satse Alicante
1:03:50
720
819
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC
89
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
1:04:07
719
820
BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO
175
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
1:04:08
718
821
BOULEAU ESCORTELL, ANTONIO
130
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
1:04:11
717
822
CAVANAGH, KEN
19
Veterans F Mas
Independent
1:04:21
716
823
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO
90
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Alcoi
1:04:22
715
824
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO
28
Veterans E Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:04:35
714
825
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS
66
Veterans D Mas
C. A. La Rabosa
1:04:58
713
826
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ
20
Veterans F Mas
Independent
1:05:38
712
827
SILVA ORTA, FERNANDO
176
Veterans A Mas
Independent
1:05:57
0
828
FORD, DON
21
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:08:04
711
829
PAIS, DESMOND
22
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders
1:10:37
710
830
MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
131
Veterans B Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
1:13:10
709