Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª CURSA POPULAR BENISSA
2 de Juny de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 21ª CURSA POPULAR BENISSA
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:32:16
03:21
1400
1400
1400
2
CABRERA LOPEZ , CARLOS
2
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:32:56
03:25
1399
1399
1399
3
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:33:09
03:26
1398
1398
1398
4
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:33:30
03:28
1397
1400
1397
5
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOS
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Urban Runner´s Club
0:33:49
03:30
0
0
0
6
MILLAN ALONSO, RAUL
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:34:14
03:33
1396
1397
1396
7
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY
6
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:05
03:38
1395
1396
1395
8
DE LA CRUZ JORDÀ, FRAN
7
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:06
03:38
0
0
0
9
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
8
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:35:12
03:39
1394
1395
1394
10
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
9
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:16
03:39
1393
1394
1393
11
RAMIREZ MULET, PABLO
10
Senior Mas
Independent
0:35:21
03:39
0
0
0
12
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
1
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:35:23
03:40
1392
1400
1392
13
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
11
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:29
03:40
1391
1393
1391
14
LOPEZ PRADILLOS, JAVIER
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Almoradí Trikilómetros
0:35:50
03:43
0
0
0
15
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:35:53
03:43
1390
1392
1390
16
GARCIA CARDONA, JUAN MIGUEL
3
Veterans A Mas
C. T. Laboratorio SyS
0:36:00
03:44
0
0
0
17
PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:36:15
03:45
0
0
0
18
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN
5
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:28
03:47
0
0
0
19
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:30
03:47
1389
1399
1389
20
FLETCHER, PAUL
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:36:32
03:47
1388
1400
1388
21
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:36:33
03:47
1387
1400
1387
22
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL
13
Senior Mas
C. Muntanyenca Altea
0:36:34
03:47
1386
1391
1386
23
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:36
03:47
1385
1400
1400
24
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:46
03:48
1384
1398
1385
25
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
4
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:36:49
03:49
1383
1397
1384
26
MEGSON , PAUL
14
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:53
03:49
1382
1390
1383
27
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:04
03:50
1381
1400
1382
28
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:37:04
03:50
1380
1399
1381
29
MARTI SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:08
03:50
0
0
0
30
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
15
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:09
03:51
1379
1389
1380
31
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:09
03:51
1378
1396
1379
32
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:12
03:51
1377
1398
1378
33
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
16
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:25
03:52
1376
1388
1377
34
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
17
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:28
03:52
1375
1387
1376
35
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:29
03:53
1374
1397
1375
36
GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS
18
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:37:32
03:53
0
0
0
37
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
9
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:37:35
03:53
1373
1396
1374
38
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:37
03:53
1372
1395
1373
39
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
19
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:48
03:54
1371
1386
1372
40
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
20
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:54
03:55
1370
1385
1371
41
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:37:58
03:56
1369
1399
1370
42
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:37:59
03:56
1368
1395
1369
43
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:38:04
03:56
1367
1384
1368
44
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:11
03:56
0
0
0
45
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:11
03:57
1366
1399
1367
46
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
22
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:25
03:58
1365
1383
1366
47
ARABÍ ARABÍ, CURRO
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:28
03:58
1364
1398
1365
48
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:38:31
03:59
1363
1394
1364
49
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
23
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:34
03:59
1362
1382
1363
50
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
24
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:36
03:59
1361
1381
1362
51
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
25
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:36
03:59
1360
1380
1361
52
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:40
04:00
1359
1379
1360
53
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
8
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:46
04:01
0
0
0
54
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:38:48
04:01
1358
1393
1359
55
BARCELÓ RÍOS, JAIME
27
Senior Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:38:51
04:01
0
0
0
56
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
28
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:52
04:01
1357
1378
1358
57
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID
29
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:53
04:01
1356
1377
1357
58
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
30
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:53
04:01
1355
1376
1356
59
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
31
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:01
04:01
1354
1375
1355
60
CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIÀ
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:02
04:01
0
0
0
61
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
33
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:11
04:03
1353
1374
1354
62
GIRÓN SENSECOGNOM, ENRIQUE
12
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:11
04:03
0
0
0
63
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS
10
Veterans B Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:17
04:02
0
0
0
64
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL
13
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:39:19
04:04
1352
1394
1353
65
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
5
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:20
04:04
1351
1397
1352
66
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:21
04:05
1350
1393
1351
67
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:22
04:04
1349
1392
1350
68
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
11
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:25
04:04
1348
1392
1349
69
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:26
04:05
1347
1391
1348
70
GOMIS VICENS, JUAN
34
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:39:33
04:05
1346
1373
1347
71
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:34
04:05
1345
1390
1346
72
LARA PONS, RAÜL
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:34
04:05
1344
1389
1345
73
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:36
04:06
1343
1398
1344
74
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:37
04:06
1342
1372
1343
75
MORANT MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:38
04:06
1341
1371
1342
76
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI
37
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:40
04:06
1340
1370
1341
77
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO
19
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:40
04:06
1339
1388
1340
78
REYES COPA, ALBERTO
20
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:47
04:06
0
0
0
79
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
4
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:39:49
04:07
1338
1397
1339
80
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO
21
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:39:50
04:07
1337
1387
1338
81
RAISSUNI KRIM, AIUB
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:57
04:08
0
0
0
82
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:39:58
04:08
1336
1391
1337
83
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME
38
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:04
04:08
1335
1369
1336
84
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
39
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:06
04:08
1334
1368
1335
85
BAS, MICHEL
40
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:07
04:09
0
0
0
86
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
41
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:40:08
04:09
1333
1367
1334
87
GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Coixos
0:40:09
04:09
0
0
0
88
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:11
04:09
1332
1399
1399
89
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:11
04:09
1331
1366
1333
90
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:15
04:10
1330
1399
1332
91
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
43
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:15
04:09
1329
1365
1331
92
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:16
04:10
1328
1398
1330
93
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:24
04:11
1327
1364
1329
94
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
45
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:27
04:10
1326
1363
1328
95
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
22
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:31
04:11
1325
1386
1327
96
RECHE UJAQUE , FRANCISCO
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:36
04:11
0
0
0
97
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
2
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:40:45
04:12
1324
1400
1326
98
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:45
04:12
1323
1390
1325
99
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
46
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:47
04:13
1322
1362
1324
100
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
15
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:50
04:13
1321
1389
1323
101
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
16
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:50
04:12
1320
1388
1322
102
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
7
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:57
04:14
1319
1396
1321
103
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
3
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:02
04:14
1318
1399
1320
104
SANTACREU IVARS, DAVID
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:04
04:14
0
0
0
105
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:10
04:15
1317
1387
1319
106
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE
48
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:16
04:14
1316
1361
1318
107
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:18
04:16
1315
1360
1317
108
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
8
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:22
04:16
1314
1395
1316
109
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:41:23
04:16
0
0
0
110
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
5
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:41:24
04:17
1313
1396
1315
111
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:24
04:16
1312
1394
1314
112
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
23
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:33
04:17
1311
1385
1313
113
PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:34
04:17
1310
1384
1312
114
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO VICENTE
25
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:35
04:16
0
0
0
115
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:35
04:18
1309
1400
1398
116
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
10
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:36
04:18
1308
1393
1311
117
JACQUES, MARC
11
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:39
04:18
0
0
0
118
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:39
04:17
1307
1386
1310
119
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:41
04:17
1306
1359
1309
120
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
51
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:41:41
04:17
1305
1358
1308
121
MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÀS
52
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:48
04:16
1304
1357
1307
122
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
12
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:41:48
04:19
1303
1392
1306
123
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURI
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:50
04:19
1302
1356
1305
124
MACLEAN, DAVID
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:41:54
04:20
0
0
0
125
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID
54
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:58
04:19
1301
1355
1304
126
DAIDAY DAIDAY, YASSIN
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:58
04:20
1300
1354
1303
127
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:58
04:20
1299
1353
1302
128
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:59
04:20
1298
1352
1301
129
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:00
04:20
1297
1383
1300
130
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:07
04:21
1296
1382
1299
131
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:42:09
04:21
1295
1381
1298
132
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:09
04:21
1294
1380
1297
133
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA
58
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:09
04:21
1293
1351
1296
134
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:10
04:20
1292
1385
1295
135
FULLANA OLIVER, JOSEP MIQUEL
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:42:11
04:20
0
0
0
136
SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR
59
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:42:13
04:20
1291
1350
1294
137
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:15
04:19
1290
1395
1293
138
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:18
04:21
1289
1349
1292
139
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
7
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:27
04:23
1288
1394
1291
140
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:30
04:24
1287
1391
1290
141
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
14
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:35
04:24
1286
1390
1289
142
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
22
Veterans B Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:37
04:23
1285
1384
1288
143
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:37
04:24
1284
1397
1287
144
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
15
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:37
04:24
1283
1389
1286
145
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:39
04:22
1282
1379
1285
146
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
1
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:39
04:25
1281
1400
1397
147
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:42
04:24
1280
1348
1284
148
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
62
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:42:42
04:24
1279
1347
1283
149
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:43
04:23
1278
1388
1282
150
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:44
04:23
1277
1383
1281
151
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:48
04:25
1276
1378
1280
152
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
8
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:48
04:25
1275
1393
1279
153
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA
9
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:51
04:24
1274
1392
1278
154
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
32
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:52
04:21
1273
1377
1277
155
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:57
04:26
1272
1382
1276
156
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
25
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:43:06
04:27
1271
1381
1275
157
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
33
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:07
04:27
1270
1376
1274
158
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:07
04:27
1269
1380
1273
159
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:10
04:27
1268
1398
1272
160
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
17
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:10
04:28
1267
1387
1271
161
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:13
04:28
1266
1400
1270
162
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
18
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:14
04:28
1265
1386
1269
163
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
63
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:14
04:27
1264
1346
1268
164
MARTINEZ MORCILLO, MIGUEL
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:14
04:27
1263
1385
1267
165
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
64
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:18
04:25
1262
1345
1266
166
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI
65
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:20
04:25
1261
1344
1265
167
MUT BUIGUES , RICARDO
66
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:20
04:25
1260
1343
1264
168
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:21
04:28
1259
1342
1263
169
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX
68
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:43:29
04:30
1258
1341
1262
170
LAZARO, MARCELO
69
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:34
04:28
0
0
0
171
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:34
04:30
1257
1375
1261
172
GILABERT GILABERT, GABRIEL
27
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:36
04:28
0
0
0
173
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:36
04:30
1256
1374
1260
174
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:38
04:26
1255
1373
1259
175
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:42
04:30
1254
1379
1258
176
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:44
04:30
1253
1378
1257
177
MARTÍ FERRER, CARLES
70
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:45
04:30
0
0
0
178
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:48
04:30
1252
1340
1256
179
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:49
04:30
1251
1339
1255
180
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
73
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:49
04:30
1250
1338
1254
181
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO
30
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:52
04:30
1249
1377
1253
182
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE
10
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:43:54
04:31
1248
1391
1252
183
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
74
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:56
04:31
1247
1337
1251
184
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:57
04:30
1246
1384
1250
185
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
21
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:57
04:31
1245
1383
1249
186
LAZARO, EMILIO
22
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:57
04:31
1244
1382
1248
187
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR
37
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:57
04:31
1243
1372
1247
188
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
75
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:58
04:32
1242
1336
1246
189
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:43:58
04:32
1241
1399
1396
190
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL
23
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:59
04:30
1240
1381
1245
191
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP
76
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:59
04:31
0
0
0
192
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIÀ
77
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:04
04:33
1239
1335
1244
193
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:05
04:31
1238
1376
1243
194
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER
78
Senior Mas
C. Rem Gandia
0:44:05
04:32
1237
1334
1242
195
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:05
04:32
1236
1333
1241
196
MIRÓ MONCHO, DAVID
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:44:06
04:33
1235
1332
1240
197
SIGNES ROSELLÓ, FELIPE
81
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:08
04:33
1234
1331
1239
198
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:09
04:33
1233
1400
1395
199
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI
82
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:10
04:33
1232
1330
1238
200
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
32
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:12
04:32
1231
1375
1237
201
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
33
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:12
04:33
1230
1374
1236
202
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:12
04:34
1229
1399
1394
203
SIERRA ESTEBAN, MIKEL
24
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:13
04:34
0
0
0
204
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:14
04:34
1228
1399
1235
205
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
34
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:14
04:34
1227
1373
1234
206
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
83
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:14
04:33
1226
1329
1233
207
GARCIA MARI, TONI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:44:15
04:34
1225
1328
1232
208
MUÑOZ CAVERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cuenca - Dolomia
0:44:15
04:30
0
0
0
209
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA
3
Veterans B Fem
Independent
0:44:18
04:34
1224
1398
1393
210
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE
38
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:19
04:34
1223
1371
1231
211
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:20
04:34
1222
1327
1230
212
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:23
04:34
1221
1370
1229
213
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ , PEDRO PABLO
86
Senior Mas
C. D. Abengibre
0:44:25
04:31
0
0
0
214
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:26
04:35
1220
1396
1228
215
GUARDIOLA FERRANDO, VICENT
40
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:31
04:35
1219
1369
1227
216
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR
41
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:44:31
04:35
1218
1368
1226
217
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE
35
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:44
04:37
1217
1372
1225
218
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
11
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:48
04:37
1216
1390
1224
219
MARCO JUST, XIMO
36
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:49
04:38
0
0
0
220
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:49
04:38
1215
1400
1392
221
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:54
04:37
1214
1398
1391
222
FUERTES MAS, FRANCESC
87
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:54
04:37
0
0
0
223
HERNANZ PEREA, JOSE MANUEL
37
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:44:55
04:36
0
0
0
224
HIGUERAS LLAVADOR, JAVIER
42
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:56
04:37
0
0
0
225
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO
38
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:58
04:38
1213
1371
1223
226
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Xe Espereu-me
0:44:58
04:37
1212
1370
1222
227
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:44:59
04:38
1211
1380
1221
228
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:44:59
04:38
1210
1397
1390
229
PEREZ BELMONTE, ROBERTO
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:45:00
04:37
1209
1326
1220
230
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO
7
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:45:00
04:39
1208
1395
1219
231
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:45:04
04:36
1207
1367
1218
232
TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:07
04:37
1206
1325
1217
233
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
44
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:08
04:37
1205
1366
1216
234
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
45
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:45:09
04:37
1204
1365
1215
235
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:45:13
04:39
1203
1369
1214
236
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
27
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:45:14
04:39
1202
1379
1213
237
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
41
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:15
04:39
1201
1368
1212
238
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
42
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:16
04:40
1200
1367
1211
239
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO
28
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:45:16
04:39
1199
1378
1210
240
CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VICENTE
29
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:16
04:40
1198
1377
1209
241
ESPASA MULET, JOSE
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:45:17
04:38
1197
1366
1208
242
CLIMENT CALDERÓN, ALEX
90
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:17
04:39
1196
1324
1207
243
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE
46
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:17
04:19
1195
1364
1206
244
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:45:18
04:38
1194
1323
1205
245
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE
3
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:45:21
04:41
1193
1398
1204
246
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
47
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:30
04:41
1192
1363
1203
247
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:30
04:41
1191
1362
1202
248
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS
92
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:45:33
04:40
1190
1322
1201
249
QUIROS SENSECOGNOM, ALBERTO
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:45:33
04:40
0
0
0
250
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE
49
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:45:36
04:41
1189
1361
1200