P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
501 |
GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL |
81 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer Piles |
0:52:11 |
05:19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
502 |
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO |
82 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:52:12 |
05:16 |
979 |
1330 |
1038 |
503 |
MASCARELL MARTI, JESUS |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:13 |
05:20 |
978 |
1329 |
1037 |
504 |
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME |
33 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:52:19 |
05:17 |
977 |
1373 |
1036 |
505 |
DELDERFIELD, ANDY |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:20 |
05:21 |
976 |
1328 |
1035 |
506 |
HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD |
20 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:52:21 |
05:22 |
975 |
1383 |
1341 |
507 |
BAKER, NICOLA |
13 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:52:24 |
05:23 |
974 |
1388 |
1340 |
508 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
21 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:26 |
05:22 |
973 |
1382 |
1339 |
509 |
VALLS MARTI, EMILIO |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:52:28 |
05:21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
MUĂOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:52:28 |
05:21 |
972 |
1327 |
1034 |
511 |
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:52:28 |
05:21 |
971 |
1326 |
1033 |
512 |
RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN |
161 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:52:31 |
05:20 |
970 |
1272 |
1032 |
513 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
0:52:37 |
05:21 |
969 |
1355 |
1031 |
514 |
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE |
6 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:52:38 |
05:22 |
968 |
1397 |
1338 |
515 |
ANDRĂS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
162 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:43 |
05:21 |
967 |
1271 |
1030 |
516 |
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN |
163 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:44 |
05:21 |
966 |
1270 |
1029 |
517 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
164 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:44 |
05:21 |
965 |
1269 |
1028 |
518 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
165 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:44 |
05:21 |
964 |
1268 |
1027 |
519 |
ALCĂNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
7 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:52:45 |
05:26 |
963 |
1396 |
1337 |
520 |
WOOD, SARAH |
22 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:47 |
05:24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
521 |
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:48 |
05:23 |
962 |
1354 |
1026 |
522 |
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:52:49 |
05:20 |
961 |
1353 |
1025 |
523 |
FAHLE, MARCEL |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:50 |
05:21 |
960 |
1325 |
1024 |
524 |
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ferbalca |
0:52:51 |
05:20 |
959 |
1324 |
1023 |
525 |
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA |
16 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:52 |
05:24 |
958 |
1385 |
1336 |
526 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
23 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:56 |
05:23 |
957 |
1381 |
1335 |
527 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:56 |
05:23 |
956 |
1352 |
1022 |
528 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
83 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:59 |
05:24 |
955 |
1329 |
1021 |
529 |
FORNĂS SIMĂ, LLUĂS |
166 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:59 |
05:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
CARDONA MARTĂNEZ, PAQUIBEL |
8 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:03 |
05:28 |
954 |
1395 |
1334 |
531 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
9 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:04 |
05:28 |
953 |
1394 |
1333 |
532 |
GINESTAR BAILĂN, JUAN |
34 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:04 |
05:28 |
952 |
1372 |
1020 |
533 |
PĂLSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJĂRD |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:05 |
05:23 |
951 |
1396 |
1019 |
534 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
167 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:53:06 |
05:22 |
950 |
1267 |
1018 |
535 |
MARTĂNEZ ESTRUCH, RAĂL |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:53:06 |
05:21 |
949 |
1323 |
1017 |
536 |
ALEXANDRESCU , HORIA ANDREI |
168 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:07 |
05:29 |
948 |
1266 |
1016 |
537 |
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME |
84 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:53:09 |
05:26 |
947 |
1328 |
1015 |
538 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
14 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:12 |
05:24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
539 |
DUTLER, CLAUDIO |
35 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:53:15 |
05:26 |
946 |
1371 |
1014 |
540 |
GILABERT RIERA, PERE |
85 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:15 |
05:22 |
945 |
1327 |
1013 |
541 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:27 |
944 |
1351 |
1012 |
542 |
PONS COSTA, PACO |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:27 |
943 |
1350 |
1011 |
543 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
15 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:22 |
942 |
1387 |
1332 |
544 |
BUIGUES LLORET, TOĂI |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:53:16 |
05:28 |
941 |
1391 |
1331 |
545 |
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSĂ |
12 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:24 |
940 |
1390 |
1330 |
546 |
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:27 |
939 |
1349 |
1010 |
547 |
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA |
24 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:23 |
938 |
1380 |
1329 |
548 |
SESE VIVES, JOSE |
86 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:16 |
05:28 |
937 |
1326 |
1009 |
549 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:17 |
05:23 |
936 |
1322 |
1008 |
550 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
62 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:17 |
05:26 |
935 |
1348 |
1007 |
551 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
17 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:17 |
05:26 |
934 |
1384 |
1328 |
552 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
36 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:53:18 |
05:28 |
933 |
1370 |
1006 |
553 |
MINGUET RAMĂN, JUAN JOSĂ |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:53:22 |
05:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
554 |
ESCUDERO MARQUĂS , MARIA ANGELES |
10 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:53:23 |
05:30 |
932 |
1393 |
1327 |
555 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, DINO |
169 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:24 |
05:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
556 |
BAĂO BAS, JUAN JOSĂ |
170 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:24 |
05:26 |
931 |
1265 |
1005 |
557 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURI |
13 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:53:26 |
05:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
558 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
63 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:53:27 |
05:25 |
930 |
1347 |
1004 |
559 |
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
171 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:53:31 |
05:28 |
929 |
1264 |
1003 |
560 |
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT |
64 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:31 |
05:27 |
928 |
1346 |
1002 |
561 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO |
87 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:31 |
05:27 |
927 |
1325 |
1001 |
562 |
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
65 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:31 |
05:26 |
926 |
1345 |
1000 |
563 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
88 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:32 |
05:27 |
925 |
1324 |
999 |
564 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO |
172 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:34 |
05:25 |
924 |
1263 |
998 |
565 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
18 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:53:34 |
05:25 |
923 |
1383 |
1326 |
566 |
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO |
37 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:53:35 |
05:27 |
922 |
1369 |
997 |
567 |
AFONSO ESTEVES, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
6 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:53:35 |
05:31 |
921 |
1395 |
996 |
568 |
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE |
3 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:53:35 |
05:32 |
920 |
1399 |
1325 |
569 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:53:37 |
05:25 |
919 |
1321 |
995 |
570 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
38 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:38 |
05:28 |
918 |
1368 |
994 |
571 |
MAĂĂ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
39 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:38 |
05:28 |
917 |
1367 |
993 |
572 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
89 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:38 |
05:28 |
916 |
1323 |
992 |
573 |
ĂLVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
66 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:39 |
05:28 |
915 |
1344 |
991 |
574 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
11 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:39 |
05:28 |
914 |
1392 |
1324 |
575 |
PIERA FERNĂNDEZ, CRISTINA |
25 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:39 |
05:28 |
913 |
1379 |
1323 |
576 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:39 |
05:28 |
912 |
1320 |
990 |
577 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
90 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:53:40 |
05:28 |
911 |
1322 |
989 |
578 |
ALANDETE CLIMENT, PEPE |
173 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:40 |
05:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
579 |
LEAL MORA, BELĂN |
19 |
Senior Fem |
C. DĂŠnia TriatlĂł |
0:53:42 |
05:27 |
910 |
1382 |
1322 |
580 |
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO |
40 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:53:42 |
05:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
581 |
BOUMA, DIEBRICH |
20 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:47 |
05:28 |
909 |
1381 |
1321 |
582 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI |
67 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:53:47 |
05:33 |
908 |
1343 |
988 |
583 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO JOSĂ |
41 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:53:47 |
05:26 |
907 |
1366 |
987 |
584 |
BODĂ MIRET, ENRIQUE |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:53:48 |
05:29 |
906 |
1319 |
986 |
585 |
MINGUET RAMĂN, FRANCISCO |
91 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:49 |
05:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
586 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
174 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:50 |
05:28 |
905 |
1262 |
985 |
587 |
CRUZ GĂMEZ , JANETH |
26 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:53:51 |
05:33 |
904 |
1378 |
1320 |
588 |
GOMEZ BUIGUES, LEO J |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:53:53 |
05:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
589 |
IVARS AUSINA, ANTONIO |
15 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:54:02 |
05:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
590 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES |
27 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:54:06 |
05:31 |
903 |
1377 |
1319 |
591 |
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI |
16 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:54:07 |
05:33 |
902 |
1386 |
1318 |
592 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE |
14 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:09 |
05:33 |
901 |
1389 |
1317 |
593 |
MARTĂ I ESCOBAR, JOANBA |
92 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:54:12 |
05:28 |
900 |
1321 |
984 |
594 |
VAQUER PĂREZ, AGUSTĂN |
175 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:54:12 |
05:28 |
899 |
1261 |
983 |
595 |
ALMIĂANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN |
95 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:54:12 |
05:28 |
898 |
1318 |
982 |
596 |
JACKSON, KAY |
28 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:54:13 |
05:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
597 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS |
93 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:13 |
05:30 |
897 |
1320 |
981 |
598 |
SELLĂS VAYĂ, IVĂN |
96 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:15 |
05:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
94 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:54:18 |
05:34 |
896 |
1319 |
980 |
600 |
FORNĂS MALONDA, VICTOR |
176 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:18 |
05:31 |
895 |
1260 |
979 |
601 |
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO |
95 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:26 |
05:32 |
894 |
1318 |
978 |
602 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO |
96 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:54:30 |
05:34 |
893 |
1317 |
977 |
603 |
ORDOĂEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA |
29 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:54:30 |
05:34 |
892 |
1376 |
1316 |
604 |
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE |
68 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:54:30 |
05:34 |
891 |
1342 |
976 |
605 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUANJO |
97 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:31 |
05:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
606 |
STOCKER, SARAH |
21 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:54:31 |
05:34 |
890 |
1380 |
1315 |
607 |
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO |
177 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:32 |
05:33 |
889 |
1259 |
975 |
608 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
178 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:34 |
05:36 |
888 |
1258 |
974 |
609 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
42 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:54:34 |
05:36 |
887 |
1365 |
973 |
610 |
REVELLES TUR, JUAN |
179 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:34 |
05:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
611 |
REVELLES TUR, JOSE MARIA |
11 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:34 |
05:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
612 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
180 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:35 |
05:31 |
886 |
1257 |
972 |
613 |
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL |
69 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:35 |
05:31 |
885 |
1341 |
971 |
614 |
REVELLES TUR, TONI |
181 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:35 |
05:31 |
884 |
1256 |
970 |
615 |
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO |
97 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:36 |
05:33 |
883 |
1317 |
969 |
616 |
APARISI BARĂN, INMA |
15 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:54:38 |
05:31 |
882 |
1388 |
1314 |
617 |
ESTRUCH PEIRO, SANTI |
182 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:38 |
05:34 |
881 |
1255 |
968 |
618 |
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA |
22 |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:38 |
05:34 |
880 |
1379 |
1313 |
619 |
REQUENA RAMĂREZ , JAVI |
183 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:38 |
05:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
620 |
PEIRĂ TODOLĂ, SALVADOR |
184 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:38 |
05:34 |
879 |
1254 |
967 |
621 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE |
185 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:39 |
05:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
622 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
23 |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:39 |
05:34 |
878 |
1378 |
1312 |
623 |
VERDĂ ANDRĂS, RICHARD |
98 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:54:39 |
05:34 |
877 |
1316 |
966 |
624 |
NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO |
186 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:40 |
05:31 |
876 |
1253 |
965 |
625 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL |
187 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:40 |
05:32 |
875 |
1252 |
964 |
626 |
PARREĂO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:41 |
05:32 |
874 |
1251 |
963 |
627 |
POVEDA HAROÂ , ANGEL |
43 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:54:41 |
05:35 |
873 |
1364 |
962 |
628 |
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU |
44 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:54:42 |
05:35 |
872 |
1363 |
961 |
629 |
NARANJO RUBIOÂ , JUAN |
189 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:54:42 |
05:35 |
871 |
1250 |
960 |
630 |
GIL PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL |
99 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:54:42 |
05:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
631 |
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:43 |
05:32 |
870 |
1315 |
959 |
632 |
FONT CRESPO, SILVIA |
30 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:45 |
05:37 |
869 |
1375 |
1311 |
633 |
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA |
16 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:45 |
05:37 |
868 |
1387 |
1310 |
634 |
TRO MOLINES, FRANCESC XAVIER |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:47 |
05:37 |
867 |
1314 |
958 |
635 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
98 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:54:47 |
05:32 |
866 |
1316 |
957 |
636 |
POQUET LEON, XIMO |
70 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:50 |
05:32 |
865 |
1340 |
956 |
637 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE |
45 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:57 |
05:36 |
864 |
1362 |
955 |
638 |
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:54:58 |
05:34 |
863 |
1313 |
954 |
639 |
COLLINSON , ALEXANDRA |
31 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:54:59 |
05:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
640 |
ELLIOTT, PAUL JOHN |
16 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:54:59 |
05:35 |
862 |
1389 |
953 |
641 |
LLINARES DAVO, KIKO |
71 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:55:00 |
05:36 |
861 |
1339 |
952 |
642 |
ALEXANDER, NADINE |
32 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:55:03 |
05:34 |
860 |
1374 |
1309 |
643 |
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI |
99 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:04 |
05:36 |
859 |
1315 |
951 |
644 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAĂL |
100 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:55:08 |
05:35 |
858 |
1314 |
950 |
645 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
1 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:55:10 |
05:42 |
857 |
1400 |
1308 |
646 |
FULLANA VIVES, FERNANDO |
72 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:55:11 |
05:38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
647 |
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA |
33 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:55:14 |
05:40 |
856 |
1373 |
1307 |
648 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:55:15 |
05:40 |
855 |
1312 |
949 |
649 |
SĂNCHEZ PUIG, RUBĂN |
190 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:18 |
05:39 |
854 |
1249 |
948 |
650 |
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN |
101 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:18 |
05:43 |
853 |
1313 |
947 |
651 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
73 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:18 |
05:39 |
852 |
1338 |
946 |
652 |
RODRĂGUEZ MUĂOZ, FCO. JAVIER |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:55:19 |
05:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
653 |
SOLER LLOBELL, JOSE ANDRES |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:55:19 |
05:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
654 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
17 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:19 |
05:40 |
851 |
1386 |
1306 |
655 |
MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA |
18 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:19 |
05:43 |
850 |
1385 |
1305 |
656 |
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN |
46 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:19 |
05:43 |
849 |
1361 |
945 |
657 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
12 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:20 |
05:43 |
848 |
1391 |
1304 |
658 |
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO |
191 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:20 |
05:39 |
847 |
1248 |
944 |
659 |
FRAU BAIDAL , ROSANA |
34 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:55:20 |
05:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
660 |
OLIVER FERERANDIZ, CARLOS |
192 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:20 |
05:38 |
846 |
1247 |
943 |
661 |
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER |
193 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:21 |
05:38 |
845 |
1246 |
942 |
662 |
GARRIGOS MASCARELL, INMA |
13 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:55:22 |
05:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
663 |
MORENO GIL, JOSE |
102 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Avapace Corre |
0:55:23 |
05:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
664 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO |
7 |
Veterans F Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:55:24 |
05:40 |
844 |
1394 |
941 |
665 |
SIGNES PĂREZ, JUANJO |
47 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:55:24 |
05:37 |
843 |
1360 |
940 |
666 |
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO LUIS |
103 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:55:25 |
05:38 |
842 |
1312 |
939 |
667 |
SANCHEZ NUĂEZ, XIMA |
14 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:31 |
05:40 |
841 |
1390 |
1303 |
668 |
LĂPEZ ABAD , EMILIA |
4 |
Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:55:31 |
05:44 |
840 |
1398 |
1302 |
669 |
BISQUERT ZARAGOZA, JUAN ANTONIO |
194 |
Senior Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:32 |
05:40 |
839 |
1245 |
938 |
670 |
MARTĂ PUIG, JUAN MIGUEL |
195 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. Bandolers Senija |
0:55:32 |
05:40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
671 |
OLIVARES FERRER, MARI |
24 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:33 |
05:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
672 |
ALEMANY ROMERO, JORGE |
196 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:47 |
05:40 |
838 |
1244 |
937 |
673 |
SOLDEVILA MARĂ, VICENTE |
12 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:55:54 |
05:46 |
837 |
1394 |
936 |
674 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
35 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:00 |
05:39 |
836 |
1372 |
1301 |
675 |
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
104 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:00 |
05:39 |
835 |
1311 |
935 |
676 |
OLIVARES QUINTEROS, MILTON |
105 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:56:01 |
05:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
677 |
GARCĂA SEGUĂ, FRANCISCO |
48 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:56:06 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
678 |
LĂPEZ SĂNCHEZ, HELENA |
19 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:56:07 |
05:42 |
834 |
1384 |
1300 |
679 |
AMORES VALENCIANO, PILAR |
15 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:56:10 |
05:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
680 |
MANZANERO GUALDA, MARIA ĂNGELES |
20 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:56:10 |
05:44 |
833 |
1383 |
1299 |
681 |
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA |
106 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:13 |
05:45 |
832 |
1310 |
934 |
682 |
VISO SENDRA, PABLO |
197 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:14 |
05:43 |
831 |
1243 |
933 |
683 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
74 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:56:17 |
05:44 |
830 |
1337 |
932 |
684 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISA |
16 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. CĂłrrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:56:19 |
05:46 |
829 |
1389 |
1298 |
685 |
SASTRE PONS, VICENT |
107 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:56:20 |
05:46 |
828 |
1309 |
931 |
686 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
25 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:24 |
05:45 |
827 |
1377 |
1297 |
687 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL |
75 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:24 |
05:45 |
826 |
1336 |
930 |
688 |
FORNĂS GRIMALT, JOSE AGUSTĂN |
108 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:56:25 |
05:42 |
825 |
1308 |
929 |
689 |
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
36 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:56:26 |
05:46 |
824 |
1371 |
1296 |
690 |
MORELL FERNANDEZ, LUCIA |
17 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:31 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
691 |
FERRER IVARS, MAITE |
21 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:32 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
692 |
LLOBELL MARQUES, JUAN |
76 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:35 |
05:45 |
823 |
1335 |
928 |
693 |
COLECHĂ SMILES, SARA |
17 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:56:38 |
05:47 |
822 |
1388 |
1295 |
694 |
PĂREZ MONZĂ, ENRIQUE |
198 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:56:39 |
05:43 |
821 |
1242 |
927 |
695 |
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN |
199 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:40 |
05:46 |
820 |
1241 |
926 |
696 |
LUCAS CATALĂ, LAURA |
37 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:43 |
05:49 |
819 |
1370 |
1294 |
697 |
VIVES PERELLĂ, NĂRIA |
18 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:56:48 |
05:47 |
818 |
1385 |
1293 |
698 |
SEPĂLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
22 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:48 |
05:48 |
817 |
1382 |
1292 |
699 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO |
23 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:56:52 |
05:46 |
816 |
1381 |
1291 |
700 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
19 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:56:52 |
05:46 |
815 |
1384 |
1290 |
701 |
RIPOLL GONZALEZ, LAURA |
20 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:56:54 |
05:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
702 |
KLEINENDORST, FRANS |
8 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:56:55 |
05:47 |
814 |
1393 |
925 |
703 |
MARTINEZ DOMINGUEZ , SOLEDAD |
2 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:56:55 |
05:51 |
813 |
1399 |
1289 |
704 |
BOURNE, JAMES |
200 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:00 |
05:47 |
812 |
1240 |
924 |
705 |
ROSELLO PIERA, VANESSA |
21 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:00 |
05:47 |
811 |
1383 |
1288 |
707 |
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN |
201 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:01 |
05:47 |
810 |
1239 |
923 |
708 |
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
38 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:01 |
05:47 |
809 |
1369 |
1287 |
709 |
GĂMEZ GARCĂA , PEPI |
22 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:57:02 |
05:50 |
808 |
1382 |
1286 |
710 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
26 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:02 |
05:47 |
807 |
1376 |
1285 |
711 |
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
202 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:02 |
05:47 |
806 |
1238 |
922 |
712 |
ORTOLĂ ROSELLĂ, SILVIA |
39 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:02 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
713 |
FRANCES COMES, VICENT |
203 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:04 |
05:47 |
805 |
1237 |
921 |
714 |
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
106 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:57:13 |
05:47 |
804 |
1311 |
920 |
715 |
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN |
204 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:57:13 |
05:47 |
803 |
1236 |
919 |
716 |
REEVES, MICHAEL |
9 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:57:14 |
05:54 |
802 |
1392 |
918 |
717 |
ANGELOVA ATANASOVA, YORDANKA |
27 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:57:15 |
05:51 |
801 |
1375 |
1284 |
718 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA |
24 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:57:17 |
05:48 |
800 |
1380 |
1283 |
719 |
MUĂOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
23 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:57:21 |
05:48 |
799 |
1381 |
1282 |
720 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMA |
40 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:57:27 |
05:48 |
798 |
1368 |
1281 |
721 |
SALVĂ CIFUENTES, ISAAC |
205 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:29 |
05:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
722 |
FUENTES COVILL, JAUME |
206 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:29 |
05:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
723 |
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO |
77 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:57:32 |
05:56 |
797 |
1334 |
917 |
724 |
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA |
24 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:57:34 |
05:51 |
796 |
1380 |
1280 |
725 |
VIDAL I CATALĂ, ĂLVAR |
78 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:57:42 |
05:51 |
795 |
1333 |
916 |
726 |
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID |
109 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:57:43 |
05:50 |
794 |
1307 |
915 |
727 |
IBAĂEZ ORTOLA, JOSE |
79 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:44 |
05:51 |
793 |
1332 |
914 |
728 |
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS |
110 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:49 |
05:53 |
792 |
1306 |
913 |
729 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
25 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:49 |
05:53 |
791 |
1379 |
1279 |
730 |
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
28 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:59 |
05:57 |
790 |
1374 |
1278 |
731 |
PUIG MAHIQUES, JOSĂ |
107 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:57:59 |
05:57 |
789 |
1310 |
912 |
732 |
PUIGCERVER GARCIA, JOSE RAMON |
17 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
0:58:02 |
05:56 |
788 |
1388 |
911 |
733 |
CATALĂ MONCHO, MARIA JOSĂ |
26 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:02 |
05:58 |
787 |
1378 |
1277 |
734 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
80 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:08 |
05:57 |
786 |
1331 |
910 |
735 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
27 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:09 |
05:57 |
785 |
1377 |
1276 |
736 |
GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME |
111 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:09 |
05:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
737 |
SALAS PINTO, SONIA |
41 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:09 |
05:57 |
784 |
1367 |
1275 |
738 |
SALVĂ FALGAS, SILVIA |
42 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:09 |
05:57 |
783 |
1366 |
1274 |
739 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN |
28 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:14 |
05:56 |
782 |
1376 |
1273 |
740 |
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC |
81 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:17 |
05:56 |
781 |
1330 |
909 |
741 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSĂ |
10 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:58:22 |
06:01 |
780 |
1391 |
908 |
742 |
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA |
25 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Go Run |
0:58:26 |
05:57 |
779 |
1379 |
1272 |
743 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE |
108 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:38 |
05:55 |
778 |
1309 |
907 |
744 |
VAQUER ARMELL, JOSE MIGUEL |
18 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:58:38 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
745 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
4 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:40 |
06:02 |
777 |
1398 |
1271 |
746 |
ALACID CLEMENTE, FCO. JAVIER |
50 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:58:44 |
06:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
747 |
BLANCO VERDU, PEPI |
3 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:58:45 |
06:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
748 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
43 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:52 |
06:03 |
776 |
1365 |
1270 |
749 |
IVARS TOMĂS, JAIME |
51 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:59:09 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
750 |
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN |
29 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:22 |
06:01 |
775 |
1375 |
1269 |
751 |
PIERA BORDES, MARTA |
29 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:59:22 |
06:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |