P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO |
52 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:07 |
04:53 |
1131 |
1352 |
1155 |
302 |
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER |
53 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:45:08 |
04:53 |
1130 |
1351 |
1154 |
303 |
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN |
124 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:45:09 |
04:51 |
1129 |
1295 |
1153 |
304 |
WOODS, MOLLY |
9 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:11 |
04:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
305 |
VICENS MAS, MARCOS |
125 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:45:12 |
04:52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
306 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:45:14 |
04:53 |
1128 |
1394 |
1376 |
307 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
54 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:45:16 |
04:53 |
1127 |
1350 |
1152 |
308 |
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR |
55 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:19 |
04:49 |
1126 |
1349 |
1151 |
309 |
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA |
10 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:20 |
04:52 |
1125 |
1392 |
1375 |
310 |
PASTOR GOSP, RAÜL |
56 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:20 |
04:49 |
1124 |
1348 |
1150 |
311 |
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN |
126 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:22 |
04:54 |
1123 |
1294 |
1149 |
312 |
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO |
127 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:22 |
04:54 |
1122 |
1293 |
1148 |
313 |
ARCOS MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
41 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:45:22 |
04:53 |
1121 |
1363 |
1147 |
314 |
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU |
42 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:22 |
04:53 |
1120 |
1362 |
1146 |
315 |
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE |
30 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:45:24 |
04:55 |
1119 |
1373 |
1145 |
316 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
3 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:26 |
04:56 |
1118 |
1398 |
1144 |
317 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID |
43 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:45:34 |
04:55 |
1117 |
1361 |
1143 |
318 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:34 |
04:55 |
1116 |
1397 |
1374 |
319 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:45:34 |
04:57 |
1115 |
1393 |
1373 |
320 |
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO |
57 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:45:39 |
04:55 |
1114 |
1347 |
1142 |
321 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
58 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:45:40 |
04:57 |
1113 |
1346 |
1141 |
322 |
VALERA GÓMEZ, JOSÉ JAVIER |
59 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:42 |
04:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:43 |
04:57 |
1112 |
1397 |
1372 |
324 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
11 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:43 |
04:55 |
1111 |
1391 |
1371 |
325 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
31 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:43 |
04:55 |
1110 |
1372 |
1140 |
326 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
17 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:45:44 |
04:57 |
1109 |
1384 |
1139 |
327 |
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO |
128 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:49 |
04:54 |
1108 |
1292 |
1138 |
328 |
ALEMANY BALAGUER , CESAR |
44 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:45:50 |
04:56 |
1107 |
1360 |
1137 |
329 |
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI |
60 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:51 |
04:58 |
1106 |
1345 |
1136 |
330 |
SEGARRA VALLÉS, DIEGO |
129 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:57 |
04:58 |
1105 |
1291 |
1135 |
331 |
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN |
130 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:45:58 |
04:58 |
1104 |
1290 |
1134 |
332 |
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA |
131 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:45:58 |
04:58 |
1103 |
1289 |
1133 |
333 |
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER |
132 |
Senior Mas |
C. Rem Gandia |
0:45:59 |
04:54 |
1102 |
1288 |
1132 |
334 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
32 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:59 |
04:58 |
1101 |
1371 |
1131 |
335 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
45 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:03 |
04:59 |
1100 |
1359 |
1130 |
336 |
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX , NAZARIO |
46 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:04 |
04:59 |
1099 |
1358 |
1129 |
337 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
33 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:04 |
04:59 |
1098 |
1370 |
1128 |
338 |
HEPPNER, ANA |
12 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:46:06 |
05:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
MONCHO MAS, VICENT |
47 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:06 |
04:57 |
1097 |
1357 |
1127 |
340 |
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:08 |
05:00 |
1096 |
1392 |
1370 |
341 |
KIPPES, STEPHAN |
61 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:08 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
342 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:11 |
04:59 |
1095 |
1391 |
1369 |
343 |
SANZ MORENO, ALEX |
133 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:11 |
04:59 |
1094 |
1287 |
1126 |
344 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME |
48 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:13 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
345 |
DELTELL MUÑOZ, ISABEL |
13 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:46:13 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
NAVAS, FRANCISCO |
18 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:14 |
05:00 |
1093 |
1383 |
1125 |
347 |
SASTRE, NANDO |
134 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:15 |
04:59 |
1092 |
1286 |
1124 |
348 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO |
62 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:46:15 |
04:59 |
1091 |
1344 |
1123 |
349 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
49 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:15 |
04:59 |
1090 |
1356 |
1122 |
350 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
50 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:16 |
04:58 |
1089 |
1355 |
1121 |
351 |
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER |
135 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:19 |
05:01 |
1088 |
1285 |
1120 |
352 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:20 |
04:59 |
1087 |
1390 |
1368 |
353 |
GARCIA BERENGUER, QUICO |
136 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:21 |
04:59 |
1086 |
1284 |
1119 |
354 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
137 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:21 |
04:55 |
1085 |
1283 |
1118 |
355 |
CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN, RAFA |
63 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:24 |
04:58 |
1084 |
1343 |
1117 |
356 |
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
34 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:27 |
04:59 |
1083 |
1369 |
1116 |
357 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES |
51 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:30 |
04:58 |
1082 |
1354 |
1115 |
358 |
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE |
64 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:31 |
04:58 |
1081 |
1342 |
1114 |
359 |
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE |
35 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:46:36 |
05:03 |
1080 |
1368 |
1113 |
360 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
19 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:37 |
05:03 |
1079 |
1382 |
1112 |
361 |
ESCURA FERRER, MIGUEL |
65 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:37 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
362 |
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL |
36 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:38 |
05:02 |
1078 |
1367 |
1111 |
363 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
138 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:38 |
05:03 |
1077 |
1282 |
1110 |
364 |
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:38 |
05:03 |
1076 |
1341 |
1109 |
365 |
LEAL ARIAS, ARKADI |
139 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:46:39 |
04:58 |
1075 |
1281 |
1108 |
366 |
MIRÓ MONCHO, DAVID |
140 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:46:42 |
05:01 |
1074 |
1280 |
1107 |
367 |
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:42 |
05:02 |
1073 |
1396 |
1367 |
368 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:42 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
369 |
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT |
37 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:43 |
05:02 |
1072 |
1366 |
1106 |
370 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:43 |
05:00 |
1071 |
1340 |
1105 |
371 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
52 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:45 |
05:01 |
1070 |
1353 |
1104 |
372 |
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE |
53 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:45 |
04:58 |
1069 |
1352 |
1103 |
373 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
54 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:46 |
05:01 |
1068 |
1351 |
1102 |
374 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:46:47 |
05:03 |
1067 |
1390 |
1366 |
375 |
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN |
141 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:48 |
05:01 |
1066 |
1279 |
1101 |
376 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
15 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:48 |
05:01 |
1065 |
1389 |
1365 |
377 |
VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:48 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
20 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:46:48 |
04:58 |
1064 |
1381 |
1100 |
379 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT |
38 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:48 |
05:05 |
1063 |
1365 |
1099 |
380 |
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:51 |
05:01 |
1062 |
1339 |
1098 |
381 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:46:52 |
05:05 |
1061 |
1395 |
1364 |
382 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS |
142 |
Senior Mas |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:46:55 |
05:03 |
1060 |
1278 |
1097 |
383 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
16 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:56 |
05:03 |
1059 |
1388 |
1363 |
384 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
39 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:58 |
05:03 |
1058 |
1364 |
1096 |
385 |
GARCIA MARI, TONI |
143 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:58 |
05:05 |
1057 |
1277 |
1095 |
386 |
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA |
16 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:46:59 |
05:05 |
1056 |
1389 |
1362 |
387 |
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO |
8 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:46:59 |
05:06 |
1055 |
1394 |
1094 |
388 |
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO |
144 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:03 |
05:05 |
1054 |
1276 |
1093 |
389 |
SALVA TORRES, JAUME |
145 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:03 |
05:00 |
1053 |
1275 |
1092 |
390 |
AMORÓS MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
40 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:04 |
05:05 |
1052 |
1363 |
1091 |
391 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL |
41 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:05 |
05:00 |
1051 |
1362 |
1090 |
392 |
BENITO GARCIA , DANIEL |
146 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:06 |
05:02 |
1050 |
1274 |
1089 |
393 |
NARANJO RUBIO , JUAN |
147 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:47:07 |
05:05 |
1049 |
1273 |
1088 |
394 |
HIDALGO PASCUAL, JAIME |
148 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:08 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS |
149 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:08 |
05:02 |
1048 |
1272 |
1087 |
396 |
JANKOUK, HAMID |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:08 |
05:07 |
1047 |
1338 |
1086 |
397 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:47:08 |
05:07 |
1046 |
1394 |
1361 |
398 |
CAÑIZARES SENDÍN, FRANCISCO |
150 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:47:10 |
05:05 |
1045 |
1271 |
1085 |
399 |
GILABERT RIERA, PERE |
55 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:12 |
05:05 |
1044 |
1350 |
1084 |
400 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:15 |
05:05 |
1043 |
1397 |
1360 |
401 |
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:15 |
05:01 |
1042 |
1337 |
1083 |
402 |
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL |
151 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:15 |
05:04 |
1041 |
1270 |
1082 |
403 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
17 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:16 |
05:07 |
1040 |
1387 |
1359 |
404 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
18 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:16 |
05:07 |
1039 |
1386 |
1358 |
405 |
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT |
152 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:21 |
05:04 |
1038 |
1269 |
1081 |
406 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
6 |
Juvenil Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:21 |
05:04 |
1037 |
1396 |
1080 |
407 |
ROS BARBER, RAFAEL |
21 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:23 |
05:03 |
1036 |
1380 |
1079 |
408 |
LLORENTE NIETO, PEDRO |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:24 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
409 |
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI |
42 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:27 |
05:08 |
1035 |
1361 |
1078 |
410 |
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO |
153 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:31 |
05:09 |
1034 |
1268 |
1077 |
411 |
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
17 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:32 |
05:08 |
1033 |
1388 |
1357 |
412 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
22 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:32 |
05:08 |
1032 |
1379 |
1076 |
413 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:35 |
05:07 |
1031 |
1336 |
1075 |
414 |
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO |
154 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:36 |
05:09 |
1030 |
1267 |
1074 |
415 |
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:36 |
05:07 |
1029 |
1349 |
1073 |
416 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
155 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:38 |
05:08 |
1028 |
1266 |
1072 |
417 |
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL |
43 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:39 |
05:08 |
1027 |
1360 |
1071 |
418 |
GARCIA AIS, JOSE MANUEL |
156 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:40 |
05:06 |
1026 |
1265 |
1070 |
419 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:42 |
05:08 |
1025 |
1348 |
1069 |
420 |
ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, ANDREU |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:43 |
05:05 |
1024 |
1347 |
1068 |
421 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO |
157 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:47:47 |
05:06 |
1023 |
1264 |
1067 |
422 |
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:47:47 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:47:49 |
05:11 |
1022 |
1346 |
1066 |
424 |
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:50 |
05:10 |
1021 |
1335 |
1065 |
425 |
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE |
44 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:53 |
05:08 |
1020 |
1359 |
1064 |
426 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
45 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:54 |
05:13 |
1019 |
1358 |
1063 |
427 |
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA |
19 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:55 |
05:11 |
1018 |
1385 |
1356 |
428 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:47:56 |
05:11 |
1017 |
1334 |
1062 |
429 |
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:47:57 |
05:10 |
1016 |
1396 |
1355 |
430 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:57 |
05:06 |
1015 |
1345 |
1061 |
431 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:57 |
05:11 |
1014 |
1393 |
1354 |
432 |
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. Casinos |
0:47:57 |
05:10 |
1013 |
1333 |
1060 |
433 |
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:58 |
05:12 |
1012 |
1332 |
1059 |
434 |
SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO |
46 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:00 |
05:07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
435 |
REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:02 |
05:09 |
1011 |
1344 |
1058 |
436 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
18 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:02 |
05:10 |
1010 |
1387 |
1353 |
437 |
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, IVAN |
158 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:02 |
05:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
438 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:48:04 |
05:11 |
1009 |
1395 |
1352 |
439 |
CORTES GISBERT, ISRAEL |
159 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:09 |
05:10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
440 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:11 |
05:12 |
1008 |
1394 |
1351 |
441 |
PUEBLA, ADRIÁN |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:14 |
05:08 |
1007 |
1331 |
1057 |
442 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:15 |
05:12 |
1006 |
1330 |
1056 |
443 |
MARÍ MIÑANA, FRANCISCO |
160 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:48:17 |
05:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
444 |
RUIZ ALONSO, BORJA |
161 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:19 |
05:13 |
1005 |
1263 |
1055 |
445 |
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:19 |
05:12 |
1004 |
1343 |
1054 |
446 |
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE |
4 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:48:21 |
05:12 |
1003 |
1397 |
1053 |
447 |
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:48:22 |
05:12 |
1002 |
1392 |
1350 |
448 |
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
47 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:22 |
05:11 |
1001 |
1357 |
1052 |
449 |
LÓPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:27 |
05:13 |
1000 |
1342 |
1051 |
450 |
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
162 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:48:28 |
05:13 |
999 |
1262 |
1050 |
451 |
PUIG TORRES, LUCÍA |
1 |
Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:48:29 |
05:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
452 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS |
48 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:29 |
05:13 |
998 |
1356 |
1049 |
453 |
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN |
163 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:29 |
05:13 |
997 |
1261 |
1048 |
454 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
19 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:31 |
05:14 |
996 |
1386 |
1349 |
455 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID |
164 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:36 |
05:15 |
995 |
1260 |
1047 |
456 |
VALDUVIECO LOBO, VÍCTOR |
165 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:37 |
05:15 |
994 |
1259 |
1046 |
457 |
ROSELLO PIERA, VANESSA |
8 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:41 |
05:13 |
993 |
1393 |
1348 |
458 |
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
166 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:42 |
05:13 |
992 |
1258 |
1045 |
459 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
167 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:48:44 |
05:16 |
991 |
1257 |
1044 |
460 |
CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Masktri |
0:48:46 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
461 |
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN |
9 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:46 |
05:16 |
990 |
1393 |
1043 |
462 |
GOMEZ PEINADO, JOSE CARLOS |
168 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:47 |
05:14 |
989 |
1256 |
1042 |
463 |
CASELLES, RAUL |
169 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:47 |
05:16 |
988 |
1255 |
1041 |
464 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
23 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:48 |
05:16 |
987 |
1378 |
1040 |
465 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:48 |
05:13 |
986 |
1329 |
1039 |
466 |
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA |
20 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:48:51 |
05:16 |
985 |
1384 |
1347 |
467 |
BALLESTER BORJA, LUIS MIGUEL |
170 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:48:51 |
05:15 |
984 |
1254 |
1038 |
468 |
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN |
171 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:52 |
05:16 |
983 |
1253 |
1037 |
469 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
10 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:53 |
05:15 |
982 |
1392 |
1036 |
470 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
172 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:53 |
05:15 |
981 |
1252 |
1035 |
471 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
49 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:54 |
05:15 |
980 |
1355 |
1034 |
472 |
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ |
173 |
Senior Mas |
C. Fitness 19 |
0:48:56 |
05:15 |
979 |
1251 |
1033 |
473 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
9 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:57 |
05:16 |
978 |
1392 |
1346 |
474 |
BOOBIER, BRIAN |
11 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:49:01 |
05:17 |
977 |
1391 |
1032 |
475 |
BARNES, JERRY |
24 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:03 |
05:17 |
976 |
1377 |
1031 |
476 |
VAUGHAN, TERRY |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:49:04 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
50 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:05 |
05:17 |
975 |
1354 |
1030 |
478 |
WHITAKER, BEN |
174 |
Senior Mas |
C. Leicester Triathlon |
0:49:05 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
479 |
SAUNDERS, DAVID |
25 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:05 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
480 |
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:06 |
05:17 |
974 |
1341 |
1029 |
481 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:49:07 |
05:17 |
973 |
1391 |
1345 |
482 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO |
26 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:08 |
05:17 |
972 |
1376 |
1028 |
483 |
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:49:08 |
05:17 |
971 |
1390 |
1344 |
484 |
MONCHO MARCO, JORGE |
175 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:10 |
05:18 |
970 |
1250 |
1027 |
485 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
176 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:10 |
05:18 |
969 |
1249 |
1026 |
486 |
VALLES GARCIA, XIMO |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:11 |
05:17 |
968 |
1328 |
1025 |
487 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
12 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:49:13 |
05:18 |
967 |
1390 |
1024 |
488 |
FERMIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
177 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:14 |
05:14 |
966 |
1248 |
1023 |
489 |
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO |
10 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:49:15 |
05:18 |
965 |
1391 |
1343 |
490 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:49:19 |
05:20 |
964 |
1327 |
1022 |
491 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ , MANUEL |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:21 |
05:19 |
963 |
1340 |
1021 |
492 |
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:49:22 |
05:15 |
962 |
1326 |
1020 |
493 |
WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
12 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:24 |
05:19 |
961 |
1389 |
1342 |
494 |
ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS |
178 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:26 |
05:20 |
960 |
1247 |
1019 |
495 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN |
179 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:27 |
05:19 |
959 |
1246 |
1018 |
496 |
MAROÑAS MIRA , JOSE LUIS |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:49:28 |
05:20 |
958 |
1339 |
1017 |
497 |
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
20 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:49:28 |
05:18 |
957 |
1385 |
1341 |
498 |
ARMOUSH , JANE |
1 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:29 |
05:22 |
956 |
1400 |
1340 |
499 |
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:30 |
05:17 |
955 |
1325 |
1016 |
500 |
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN |
180 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:32 |
05:20 |
954 |
1245 |
1015 |
501 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
181 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:32 |
05:20 |
953 |
1244 |
1014 |
502 |
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:49:34 |
05:21 |
952 |
1338 |
1013 |
503 |
THEISS, ROBERT |
182 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:49:45 |
05:17 |
951 |
1243 |
1012 |
504 |
SAMPEDRO GADEA , ALFONSO |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:49:46 |
05:17 |
950 |
1337 |
1011 |
505 |
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL |
51 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:47 |
05:19 |
949 |
1353 |
1010 |
506 |
SANTOS GONZALVEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. Aguaviva Benidorm |
0:49:49 |
05:23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
507 |
VERSLUYS TRIVES, SANDRA |
21 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:49:49 |
05:22 |
948 |
1383 |
1339 |
508 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO |
52 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:49:49 |
05:20 |
947 |
1352 |
1009 |
509 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
183 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:50 |
05:19 |
946 |
1242 |
1008 |
510 |
KARPENKO , OKSANA |
22 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:49:50 |
05:23 |
945 |
1382 |
1338 |
511 |
NIÑO NIETO, EDWARD JAVIER |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:53 |
05:19 |
944 |
1324 |
1007 |
512 |
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
21 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
0:49:54 |
05:24 |
943 |
1384 |
1337 |
513 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
184 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:55 |
05:24 |
942 |
1241 |
1006 |
514 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL |
185 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:56 |
05:23 |
941 |
1240 |
1005 |
515 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
22 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:57 |
05:23 |
940 |
1383 |
1336 |
516 |
MORELL GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO |
27 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:58 |
05:25 |
939 |
1375 |
1004 |
517 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
186 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:59 |
05:24 |
938 |
1239 |
1003 |
518 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:01 |
05:25 |
937 |
1323 |
1002 |
519 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:05 |
05:24 |
936 |
1322 |
1001 |
520 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:07 |
05:25 |
935 |
1321 |
1000 |
521 |
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA |
23 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:50:07 |
05:22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
522 |
BECKERICH, ANDY |
187 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:07 |
05:20 |
934 |
1238 |
999 |
523 |
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:50:12 |
05:23 |
933 |
1237 |
998 |
524 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL |
28 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:14 |
05:24 |
932 |
1374 |
997 |
525 |
HOLT, IAN |
6 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:15 |
05:25 |
931 |
1396 |
996 |
526 |
ADRI, JOSE |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:15 |
05:21 |
930 |
1336 |
995 |
527 |
VAN GERWEN , CINDY |
24 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:15 |
05:22 |
929 |
1382 |
1335 |
528 |
PADILLA MORALES , RAQUEL |
11 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:16 |
05:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
529 |
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:16 |
05:24 |
928 |
1335 |
994 |
530 |
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ , JORGE |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:16 |
05:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
531 |
MARQUEZ BENITEZ , MANOLI |
12 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:17 |
05:25 |
927 |
1390 |
1334 |
532 |
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:17 |
05:24 |
926 |
1334 |
993 |
533 |
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR |
53 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:50:18 |
05:22 |
925 |
1351 |
992 |
534 |
BOCK, JANETTE |
13 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:20 |
05:27 |
924 |
1388 |
1333 |
535 |
BELTRÁN SAPIÑA , TONI |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:50:22 |
05:24 |
923 |
1350 |
991 |
536 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
29 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:22 |
05:22 |
922 |
1373 |
990 |
537 |
ROBERTSON, RUTH |
13 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:23 |
05:23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
538 |
PÁLSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJÖRD |
7 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:24 |
05:26 |
921 |
1395 |
989 |
539 |
CHILDS, LISA |
25 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:24 |
05:27 |
920 |
1381 |
1332 |
540 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
189 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:26 |
05:26 |
919 |
1236 |
988 |
541 |
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M |
5 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:28 |
05:25 |
918 |
1396 |
1331 |
542 |
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:29 |
05:25 |
917 |
1349 |
987 |
543 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:30 |
05:27 |
916 |
1348 |
986 |
544 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE Mª |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:31 |
05:27 |
915 |
1333 |
985 |
545 |
MIGUEL LUQUE, VISI |
14 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:32 |
05:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
546 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
6 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:34 |
05:27 |
914 |
1395 |
1330 |
547 |
RICO BENITO, JORDI |
190 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:34 |
05:27 |
913 |
1235 |
984 |
548 |
GINER I FERRANDO, PACO |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:50:36 |
05:23 |
912 |
1347 |
983 |
549 |
BERNAT VERDÚ , DANI |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:50:40 |
05:23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
550 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
23 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:43 |
05:28 |
911 |
1381 |
1329 |
551 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:45 |
05:27 |
910 |
1332 |
982 |
552 |
VILARIÑO CLAUSÍ, JAVIER |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:50:45 |
05:23 |
909 |
1346 |
981 |
553 |
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER |
191 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:46 |
05:24 |
908 |
1234 |
980 |
554 |
VALLÉS CHOLBI, VÍCTOR |
192 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:46 |
05:24 |
907 |
1233 |
979 |
555 |
MARÍ PÉREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
193 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:46 |
05:27 |
906 |
1232 |
978 |
556 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:50:51 |
05:26 |
905 |
1331 |
977 |
557 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:50:51 |
05:26 |
904 |
1330 |
976 |
558 |
MONFORT OLIVER, FRAN |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:52 |
05:25 |
903 |
1320 |
975 |
559 |
MARTINEZ PONS, JUAN |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:52 |
05:25 |
902 |
1319 |
974 |
560 |
COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:56 |
05:28 |
901 |
1329 |
973 |
561 |
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMÁ |
80 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:58 |
05:28 |
900 |
1328 |
972 |
562 |
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO |
194 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:51:01 |
05:26 |
899 |
1231 |
971 |
563 |
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:01 |
05:29 |
898 |
1345 |
970 |
564 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
24 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:02 |
05:27 |
897 |
1380 |
1328 |
565 |
CAMARENA MENA, JUAN |
30 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:51:04 |
05:26 |
896 |
1372 |
969 |
567 |
ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSÉ |
195 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:04 |
05:30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
568 |
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME |
196 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:04 |
05:30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
197 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:51:05 |
05:29 |
895 |
1230 |
968 |
570 |
MARCO FEMENÍA, MÓNICA |
15 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:51:08 |
05:31 |
894 |
1387 |
1327 |
571 |
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH |
26 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:51:13 |
05:32 |
893 |
1380 |
1326 |
572 |
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:51:16 |
05:28 |
892 |
1344 |
967 |
573 |
DEVESA CATALA, OSCAR |
198 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:51:18 |
05:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
574 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
26 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:18 |
05:31 |
891 |
1379 |
1325 |
575 |
CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VICENTE |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:20 |
05:32 |
890 |
1343 |
966 |
576 |
SAMBERNARDO FELIS, DAVID |
199 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:20 |
05:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
577 |
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA |
16 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:51:22 |
05:31 |
889 |
1386 |
1324 |
578 |
DIEZ SAEZ, SALVADOR |
8 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:51:23 |
05:33 |
888 |
1394 |
965 |
579 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
27 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:26 |
05:32 |
887 |
1379 |
1323 |
580 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:26 |
05:31 |
886 |
1318 |
964 |
581 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO |
17 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:51:26 |
05:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
582 |
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ |
14 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:51:33 |
05:32 |
885 |
1389 |
1322 |
583 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
200 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:37 |
05:30 |
884 |
1229 |
963 |
584 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID |
81 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:51:37 |
05:29 |
883 |
1327 |
962 |
585 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI |
62 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
0:51:37 |
05:33 |
882 |
1342 |
961 |
586 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
201 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:40 |
05:31 |
881 |
1228 |
960 |
587 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:51:48 |
05:31 |
880 |
1317 |
959 |
588 |
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI |
2 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:51:52 |
05:36 |
879 |
1399 |
1321 |
589 |
ARTABE OLEA, IBON |
82 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:51:53 |
05:37 |
878 |
1326 |
958 |
590 |
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO |
9 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:51:53 |
05:36 |
877 |
1393 |
957 |
591 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO |
202 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:54 |
05:33 |
876 |
1227 |
956 |
592 |
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS |
28 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:51:55 |
05:35 |
875 |
1378 |
1320 |
593 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISA |
7 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:51:55 |
05:33 |
874 |
1394 |
1319 |
594 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
63 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:51:55 |
05:33 |
873 |
1341 |
955 |
595 |
VAQUER PÉREZ, AGUSTÍN |
203 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:51:56 |
05:32 |
872 |
1226 |
954 |
596 |
RAMOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:51:57 |
05:31 |
871 |
1316 |
953 |
597 |
ALFONSO SANCHEZ, JOSE LUIS |
13 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:51:58 |
05:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
598 |
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO |
31 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:52:00 |
05:33 |
870 |
1371 |
952 |
599 |
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA |
18 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:52:02 |
05:36 |
869 |
1385 |
1318 |
600 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS |
83 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:52:02 |
05:36 |
868 |
1325 |
951 |
601 |
GARCÍA BERENGUER , ENRIQUE |
84 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:52:03 |
05:35 |
867 |
1324 |
950 |