Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2018
28 d'Abril 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL VOLTA A PEU DÉNIA 2018
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:24
03:20
0
0
0
2
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:34:14
03:25
1400
1400
1400
3
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:32
03:27
1399
1399
1399
4
SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI
4
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:34:40
03:28
1398
1398
1398
5
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:48
03:29
1397
1400
1397
6
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
5
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:35:00
03:30
0
0
0
7
HADRI, ADRIÁN
6
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:35:03
03:30
1396
1397
1396
8
MILLAN ALONSO, RAUL
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:42
03:34
1395
1396
1395
9
CARDONA TORRES, IGNACIO
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:48
03:35
0
0
0
10
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:35:54
03:35
1394
1400
1394
11
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:36:04
03:36
1393
1399
1393
12
BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN
8
Senior Mas
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:36:15
03:38
0
0
0
13
MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, IVÁN
9
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:22
03:38
0
0
0
14
SORIANO GARCIA, JORGE
10
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:26
03:38
0
0
0
15
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO
11
Senior Mas
C. Superatesport
0:36:38
03:40
0
0
0
16
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
12
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:36:38
03:40
0
0
0
17
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
13
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:36:44
03:40
1392
1395
1392
18
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans D Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:50
03:41
1391
1400
1391
19
RUBIO COTS, FELIPE
14
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:36:52
03:41
0
0
0
20
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
15
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:54
03:41
1390
1394
1390
21
MIÑANA SANCHIS , PACO
16
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:58
03:42
1389
1393
1389
22
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
4
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:37:00
03:42
1388
1398
1388
23
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
2
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:07
03:43
1387
1399
1387
24
MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:37:13
03:43
0
0
0
25
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
17
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:37:13
03:43
1386
1392
1386
26
FLETCHER, PAUL
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:14
03:44
1385
1400
1385
27
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:15
03:44
1384
1398
1384
28
GONZÁLEZ BASCONES , MOISES
18
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:17
03:43
0
0
0
29
MEGSON , PAUL
19
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:28
03:45
1383
1391
1383
30
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:31
03:45
1382
1400
1400
31
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:35
03:46
1381
1400
1382
32
ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:37:39
03:46
0
0
0
33
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:42
03:46
1380
1390
1381
34
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
21
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:45
03:46
1379
1389
1380
35
AJANA, SAIYD
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:52
03:47
1378
1397
1379
36
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:54
03:47
1377
1397
1378
37
UBEDA DIAZ, ALVARO
22
Senior Mas
C. A. La Vespa Novetlé
0:37:56
03:48
0
0
0
38
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
23
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:38:05
03:48
1376
1388
1377
39
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
24
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:07
03:49
1375
1387
1376
40
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
25
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:38:07
03:49
1374
1386
1375
41
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO
26
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:38:13
03:49
1373
1385
1374
42
MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, MANUEL
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:15
03:49
0
0
0
43
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL
27
Senior Mas
C. Muntanyenca Altea
0:38:18
03:50
1372
1384
1373
44
GUTIÉRREZ RISQUEZ, ANTONIO
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:25
03:51
0
0
0
45
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:38:32
03:51
1371
1396
1372
46
ALBEROLA TERUEL, SERGIO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:37
03:51
0
0
0
47
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, SERGIO
9
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:38:40
03:52
0
0
0
48
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
29
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:43
03:52
1370
1383
1371
49
SERRANO MERINO, JOSE LUIS
30
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:50
03:51
0
0
0
50
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
6
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:51
03:53
1369
1396
1370
51
TEMMERMAN, PETER
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:38:58
03:54
0
0
0
52
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX
31
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:39:01
03:54
1368
1382
1369
53
RIOS MOREIRAS, KIKO
32
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:39:03
03:54
0
0
0
54
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT
33
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:39:08
03:54
1367
1381
1368
55
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
34
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:09
03:55
1366
1380
1367
56
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:10
03:55
1365
1395
1366
57
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
35
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:20
03:55
1364
1379
1365
58
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
36
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:21
03:56
1363
1378
1364
59
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
37
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:22
03:56
1362
1377
1363
60
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:24
03:56
1361
1395
1362
61
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:39:26
03:57
1360
1394
1361
62
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
38
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:28
03:56
1359
1376
1360
63
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:32
03:57
1358
1375
1359
64
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:32
03:57
1357
1399
1358
65
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
40
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:34
03:57
1356
1374
1357
66
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
41
Senior Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:39:34
03:57
1355
1373
1356
67
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
3
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:36
03:57
1354
1398
1355
68
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:38
03:57
1353
1372
1354
69
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:41
03:58
1352
1394
1353
70
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
43
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:46
03:58
1351
1371
1352
71
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:47
03:59
1350
1393
1351
72
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:48
03:58
1349
1393
1350
73
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:39:48
03:59
0
0
0
74
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
44
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:49
03:58
1348
1370
1349
75
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
45
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:50
03:59
1347
1369
1348
76
JAÉN GARCÍA, DAVID
46
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:39:50
03:58
0
0
0
77
RUIZ PEDRO, JULI
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:52
03:59
1346
1368
1347
78
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:55
03:58
1345
1392
1346
79
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
48
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:57
04:00
1344
1367
1345
80
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
49
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:58
03:58
1343
1366
1344
81
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
14
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:58
03:59
0
0
0
82
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:59
04:00
1342
1399
1343
83
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
50
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:00
04:00
1341
1365
1342
84
MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID
51
Senior Mas
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova
0:40:03
03:59
0
0
0
85
BAS MORA, MICHEL
52
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:03
04:00
0
0
0
86
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:04
04:00
1340
1391
1341
87
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
53
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:06
04:00
1339
1364
1340
88
SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS
54
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:08
04:00
0
0
0
89
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
55
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:08
04:01
1338
1363
1339
90
RECHE UJAQUE , FRANCISCO
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:09
04:00
0
0
0
91
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
16
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:09
04:01
1337
1390
1338
92
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:09
04:01
1336
1400
1399
93
ANTÚNEZ LÓPEZ , XAVI
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:40:10
04:01
1335
1362
1337
94
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ
57
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:14
04:01
1334
1361
1336
95
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL
17
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:17
04:01
1333
1389
1335
96
FRANCES COMES, VICENT
58
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:18
04:01
1332
1360
1334
97
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:40:19
04:01
1331
1392
1333
98
LARA PONS, RAÜL
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:19
04:02
1330
1388
1332
99
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
5
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:40:23
04:02
1329
1397
1331
100
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
59
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:25
04:02
1328
1359
1330
101
GINER FERRANDO, JOSEP MANEL
60
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:27
04:02
1327
1358
1329
102
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:28
04:03
1326
1387
1328
103
VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xàtiva
0:40:29
04:02
0
0
0
104
CAMINO DOMINGUEZ, RODRIGO
20
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:40:30
04:02
0
0
0
105
MARTIN MORAN, JUANMARI
61
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:31
04:02
0
0
0
106
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:40:31
04:03
1325
1386
1327
107
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
62
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:35
04:03
1324
1357
1326
108
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:36
04:03
1323
1399
1398
109
STACHOWIAK, MIKE
63
Senior Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:40:36
04:03
0
0
0
110
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI
64
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:38
04:03
1322
1356
1325
111
MARTINEZ GALDON, CARLOS
65
Senior Mas
C. A. San Pedro
0:40:38
04:03
0
0
0
112
BERBEGALL LLIDÓ, MIGUEL
66
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:41
04:03
1321
1355
1324
113
ARRIBAS CARRASCO , JOSÉ
67
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:41
04:04
0
0
0
114
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:44
04:04
1320
1398
1323
115
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN
22
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:45
04:02
0
0
0
116
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
68
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:48
04:04
1319
1354
1322
117
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
69
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:49
04:05
1318
1353
1321
118
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
70
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:53
04:05
1317
1352
1320
119
EGUILIOR BORRAJO, GERMÁN
71
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:53
04:05
1316
1351
1319
120
MORANT MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:58
04:03
1315
1350
1318
121
CARAÑANA MOLLÁ, JAUME
23
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:58
04:05
1314
1385
1317
122
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
12
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:00
04:05
1313
1391
1316
123
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:02
04:06
1312
1384
1315
124
VICEDO GUILLEM, SANTIAGO
73
Senior Mas
C. Solutia Triatlon Ibi
0:41:03
04:06
0
0
0
125
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
5
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:07
04:06
1311
1399
1314
126
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME
74
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:41:08
04:06
1310
1349
1313
127
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:08
04:06
1309
1348
1312
128
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:11
04:07
1308
1347
1311
129
CAZALLA GARCÍA , JOSÉ VICENTE
77
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:12
04:07
1307
1346
1310
130
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
25
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:13
04:07
1306
1383
1309
131
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
1
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:41:15
04:07
1305
1400
1308
132
DE PAUW, WIM
13
Veterans B Mas
C. Resistance Streetrunners
0:41:19
04:08
0
0
0
133
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO
26
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:20
04:07
1304
1382
1307
134
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
2
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:23
04:08
1303
1399
1306
135
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:24
04:08
1302
1381
1305
136
FERRER PEIRO, TINO
6
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:41:26
04:08
0
0
0
137
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:27
04:07
0
0
0
138
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:29
04:09
1301
1398
1304
139
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:36
04:09
1300
1380
1303
140
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
8
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:37
04:08
1299
1397
1302
141
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
14
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:37
04:09
1298
1390
1301
142
LÓPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO
4
Veterans E Mas
Independent
0:41:40
04:10
0
0
0
143
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE
15
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:42
04:09
1297
1389
1300
144
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:45
04:10
0
0
0
145
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
17
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:45
04:10
1296
1388
1299
146
GOMIS VICENS, JUAN
79
Senior Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:41:46
04:10
1295
1345
1298
147
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
9
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:41:47
04:10
1294
1396
1297
148
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
10
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:47
04:10
1293
1395
1296
149
PEREZ CASELLES, RUBEN
80
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:48
04:10
1292
1344
1295
150
MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÀS
81
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:49
04:09
1291
1343
1294
151
RIERA MAYANS, DAVID
82
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:52
04:11
1290
1342
1293
152
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
83
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:41:58
04:11
1289
1341
1292
153
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:59
04:11
1288
1400
1397
154
ELLING, ARJAN
11
Veterans C Mas
C. FGT Tynaarlo
0:42:00
04:12
0
0
0
155
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO VICENTE
29
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:01
04:11
0
0
0
156
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:02
04:12
0
0
0
157
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:42:02
04:11
1287
1387
1291
158
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
19
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:42:03
04:12
0
0
0
159
MAS MUT, CARLOS
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:42:03
04:12
0
0
0
160
MONTANER MAS, HECTOR
85
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:05
04:12
0
0
0
161
CODOÑER DELHOM, VICENT
31
Veterans A Mas
C. Running Team D-Pilar
0:42:06
04:12
0
0
0
162
MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE
86
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:06
04:11
0
0
0
163
NAVARRO MARTI, JAVI
87
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:42:10
04:12
0
0
0
164
DAIDAY DAIDAY, YASSIN
88
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:12
04:13
1286
1340
1290
165
ESCORTELL BOU, JAIME
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:12
04:13
1285
1386
1289
166
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO
89
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:13
04:13
0
0
0
167
FONT ROSELLÓ, JOAN
12
Veterans C Mas
G. Muntanya Calp
0:42:14
04:12
0
0
0
168
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
90
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:15
04:12
1284
1339
1288
169
FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS
32
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:16
04:12
1283
1379
1287
170
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
13
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:42:17
04:13
1282
1394
1286
171
UBEDA VALLS , VICENTE
5
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Crespocronorunner
0:42:17
04:14
0
0
0
172
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
91
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:18
04:13
1281
1338
1285
173
CHICO LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
33
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:21
04:14
1280
1378
1284
174
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
92
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:24
04:14
1279
1337
1283
175
ABAD ESCRIVÀ, DAVID
34
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:42:25
04:14
1278
1377
1282
176
PASTOR GOSP, RAÜL
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:42:26
04:13
1277
1376
1281
177
FULLANA ALVAREZ , JUAN CARLOS
21
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:26
04:14
1276
1385
1280
178
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
22
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:29
04:14
1275
1384
1279
179
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:31
04:14
1274
1336
1278
180
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:42:31
04:15
1273
1393
1277
181
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:34
04:15
1272
1392
1276
182
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
6
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:42:35
04:15
1271
1396
1275
183
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:35
04:15
1270
1383
1274
184
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:37
04:14
1269
1335
1273
185
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
95
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:42:37
04:15
1268
1334
1272
186
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:38
04:15
1267
1382
1271
187
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:38
04:16
1266
1391
1270
188
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
96
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:38
04:15
1265
1333
1269
189
SANTISO BELLON, JESUS
97
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:41
04:16
1264
1332
1268
190
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
25
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:42:42
04:12
1263
1381
1267
191
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:44
04:16
1262
1380
1266
192
ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI
98
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:45
04:16
1261
1331
1265
193
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
7
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:45
04:16
1260
1395
1264
194
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:47
04:15
1259
1375
1263
195
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
27
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:49
04:16
1258
1379
1262
196
RUIZ GARCÍA, CARLOS
99
Senior Mas
A. A. Móstoles
0:42:50
04:17
0
0
0
197
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
37
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:42:50
04:16
1257
1374
1261
198
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI
38
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:51
04:15
1256
1373
1260
199
BRAHIM MULAJ, ALI
100
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:52
04:16
1255
1330
1259
200
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
28
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:52
04:15
1254
1378
1258
201
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
101
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:53
04:16
1253
1329
1257
202
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
39
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:42:53
04:17
1252
1372
1256
203
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:42:57
04:17
1251
1371
1255
204
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO
41
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:58
04:17
1250
1370
1254
205
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURI
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:00
04:16
1249
1328
1253
206
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:00
04:17
1248
1377
1252
207
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:01
04:16
1247
1327
1251
208
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:43:02
04:18
1246
1369
1250
209
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:02
04:18
1245
1376
1249
210
FERRER GILABERT, SALVA
104
Senior Mas
C. E. Corriol X-Trem
0:43:04
04:17
1244
1326
1248
211
BERNABE SENSECOGNOM, JAVI
105
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:04
04:18
0
0
0
212
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI
106
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:43:05
04:18
0
0
0
213
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:05
04:18
1243
1399
1396
214
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:07
04:16
1242
1394
1247
215
GÓMEZ JIMÉNEZ, FERMIN
107
Senior Mas
C. A. La Gineta
0:43:07
04:18
0
0
0
216
SERVER COSTA , FEDE
17
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:08
04:17
1241
1390
1246
217
MERINO TORTOSA , ANGEL
108
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:14
04:18
0
0
0
218
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
109
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:43:14
04:18
1240
1325
1245
219
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
110
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:16
04:18
1239
1324
1244
220
ORTIZ PEREGRINA, JESUS
31
Veterans B Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:43:17
04:16
0
0
0
221
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
43
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:18
04:18
1238
1368
1243
222
ELLING, OLGA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. FGT Tynaarlo
0:43:23
04:20
0
0
0
223
LAZARO, EMILIO
18
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:24
04:20
1237
1389
1242
224
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC
32
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:24
04:17
0
0
0
225
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
44
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:27
04:19
1236
1367
1241
226
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
111
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:27
04:20
1235
1323
1240
227
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER
112
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:31
04:19
1234
1322
1239
228
CANTÓ GILABERT, PERE
113
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:31
04:19
1233
1321
1238
229
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:33
04:21
1232
1320
1237
230
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:33
04:21
1231
1366
1236
231
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, JOSÉ
115
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:33
04:20
0
0
0
232
GUZMAN ARTEAGA, SANTIAGO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:36
04:21
1230
1400
1235
233
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
46
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:38
04:21
1229
1365
1234
234
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:38
04:17
1228
1319
1233
235
CERESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:39
04:21
1227
1318
1232
236
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:39
04:21
1226
1388
1231
237
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:40
04:21
1225
1317
1230
238
HURISSE, BRUNO
20
Veterans C Mas
C. Infosport Loiret
0:43:40
04:22
0
0
0
239
BOURNE, JAMES
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:42
04:21
1224
1316
1229
240
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN
47
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:43:42
04:21
1223
1364
1228
241
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
33
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:45
04:22
1222
1375
1227
242
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO
21
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:46
04:22
1221
1387
1226
243
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
34
Veterans B Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:43:46
04:22
1220
1374
1225
244
SALORT MARTÍN, PEDRO MANUEL
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Q-Fitness
0:43:48
04:20
0
0
0
245
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
120
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:43:48
04:21
1219
1315
1224
246
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
3
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:49
04:22
1218
1398
1223
247
ESTEBAN LIMA, ISABEL
3
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:50
04:23
0
0
0
248
LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE
22
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:50
04:22
1217
1386
1222
249
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:52
04:22
1216
1363
1221
250
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:52
04:22
1215
1385
1220
251
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
6
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:53
04:22
1214
1397
1219
252
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR
121
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:43:54
04:22
1213
1314
1218
253
MONSERRAT CARMONA, SERGIO
122
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:55
04:22
0
0
0
254
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
24
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:56
04:22
1212
1384
1217
255
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:56
04:23
1211
1383
1216
256
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
35
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:56
04:23
1210
1373
1215
257
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL
123
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:57
04:22
1209
1313
1214
258
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:43:58
04:23
0
0
0
259
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:58
04:23
1208
1312
1213
260
AGUILAR ESCUSA, VICENTE
125
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:00
04:22
0
0
0
261
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:02
04:22
1207
1311
1212
262
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
27
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:02
04:23
1206
1382
1211
263
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO
9
Veterans D Mas
C. Triatló Corriol
0:44:04
04:22
1205
1393
1210
264
AGUILAR PEIDRO, RAFAEL
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:05
04:23
1204
1362
1209
265
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
127
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:05
04:22
1203
1310
1208
266
TERUEL HERMOSILLA, FEDE
128
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:05
04:22
0
0
0
267
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID
129
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:06
04:24
1202
1309
1207
268
GUARDIOLA FERRANDO, VICENT
51
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:07
04:24
1201
1361
1206
269
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE
36
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:07
04:24
1200
1372
1205
270
SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
52
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:08
04:24
1199
1360
1204
271
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:09
04:24
1198
1359
1203
272
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
4
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:44:10
04:25
1197
1398
1395
273
KIPPES, STEPHAN
54
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:11
04:22
0
0
0
274
SART VALLÉS, SIMÓN
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:13
04:24
1196
1371
1202
275
PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS
130
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:44:15
04:23
0
0
0
276
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:16
04:24
1195
1308
1201
277
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:17
04:25
1194
1399
1394
278
RAISSUNI KRIM, AIUB
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:17
04:24
0
0
0
279
ARABÍ GRIMALT, ADRIÀ
132
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:44:18
04:24
1193
1307
1200
280
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
55
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:44:25
04:26
1192
1358
1199
281
ROBINSON, ANDREW
133
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:28
04:26
1191
1306
1198
282
MUT BUIGUES , RICARDO
134
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:29
04:24
1190
1305
1197
283
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
7
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:33
04:26
1189
1396
1196
284
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANUEL
135
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:33
04:26
1188
1304
1195
285
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
136
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:33
04:25
1187
1303
1194
286
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
56
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:34
04:26
1186
1357
1193
287
CALABUIG PARIS, RAFAEL
38
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:44:34
04:26
1185
1370
1192
288
SALORT LLORCA, VICENTE
57
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:35
04:27
1184
1356
1191
289
MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID
137
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:44:37
04:25
1183
1302
1190
290
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
58
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:38
04:26
1182
1355
1189
291
ROMERO SANCHEZ, MIGUEL
28
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:44:40
04:26
0
0
0
292
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
138
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:43
04:26
1181
1301
1188
293
CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS
59
Veterans A Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:43
04:27
0
0
0
294
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN
39
Veterans B Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:43
04:28
1180
1369
1187
295
MAÑEZ ARNAU, FEDERICO
40
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cheste
0:44:43
04:25
0
0
0
296
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
139
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:44:44
04:28
1179
1300
1186
297
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI
140
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:44
04:26
1178
1299
1185
298
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
60
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:46
04:25
1177
1354
1184
299
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
141
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:44:47
04:26
1176
1298
1183
300
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO
41
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:44:48
04:25
0
0
0