Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
21ª VOLTA POPULAR GATA
11 de Març 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 21ª VOLTA POPULAR GATA
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF
1
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:32:13
03:19
1400
1400
1400
2
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL
2
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:32:26
03:21
0
0
0
3
YOUNES CHELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:12
03:25
0
0
0
4
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
4
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:33:18
03:26
1399
1399
1399
5
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI
5
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:31
03:27
1398
1398
1398
6
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:34
03:28
1397
1397
1397
7
PIERA SENDRA, MIQUEL
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:33:47
03:29
1396
1396
1396
8
VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO
1
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:33:51
03:29
1395
1400
1395
9
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:34:08
03:31
1394
1400
1394
10
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:34:19
03:32
1393
1395
1393
11
CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR
2
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:34:19
03:32
1392
1399
1392
12
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
9
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:34:41
03:34
1391
1394
1391
13
ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI
10
Senior Mas
Independent
0:34:46
03:35
0
0
0
14
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO
3
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:34:49
03:35
1390
1398
1390
15
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:34:55
03:36
1389
1393
1389
16
FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA , VÍCTOR MANUEL
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:35:04
03:37
0
0
0
17
VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO
12
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:10
03:37
1388
1392
1388
18
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
13
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:35:12
03:38
1387
1391
1387
19
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL
14
Senior Mas
C. Muntanyenca Altea
0:35:20
03:38
1386
1390
1386
20
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
15
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:35:21
03:39
1385
1389
1385
21
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY
16
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:34
03:40
1384
1388
1384
22
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
17
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:35
03:40
1383
1387
1383
23
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:35:35
03:40
1382
1386
1382
24
ORIHUEL SENDRA, JOSE MARIA
3
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:35:45
03:41
1381
1399
1381
25
SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN
1
Veterans D Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:35:56
03:42
1380
1400
1380
26
HADRI, ADRIÁN
19
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:13
03:44
1379
1385
1379
27
MIÑANA SANCHIS , PACO
20
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:36:17
03:44
1378
1384
1378
28
AJANA, SAIYD
4
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:36:23
03:45
1377
1397
1377
29
CASADO BUIGUES , CARLOS
21
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:26
03:45
0
0
0
30
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
5
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:36:26
03:45
0
0
0
31
RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
22
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:27
03:45
1376
1383
1376
32
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:36:29
03:45
1375
1382
1375
33
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
24
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:36:30
03:46
1374
1381
1374
34
MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO
25
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:31
03:46
0
0
0
35
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:36:33
03:46
1373
1396
1373
36
CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO
1
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:33
03:46
1372
1400
1372
37
LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENTE
26
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:36:36
03:46
1371
1380
1371
38
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
7
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:36:37
03:46
1370
1395
1370
39
SIMO COSTA, CARLOS
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:36:37
03:46
1369
1398
1369
40
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
27
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:37
03:46
1368
1379
1368
41
ARAN GARCIA, ANTONIO
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:37
03:46
1367
1394
1367
42
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÉ MIGUEL
9
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:39
03:46
1366
1393
1366
43
MEGSON , PAUL
28
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:36:41
03:46
1365
1378
1365
44
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
10
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:36:44
03:47
1364
1392
1364
45
PAYA RIBES, IVAN
11
Veterans A Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:36:49
03:47
1363
1391
1363
46
LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO
29
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:36:51
03:48
1362
1377
1362
47
FLETCHER, PAUL
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:36:56
03:48
1361
1400
1361
48
BIDAULT, PHILIPPE
30
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:04
03:49
1360
1376
1360
49
CASTILLO CERVERA, JUANMA
31
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:13
03:50
0
0
0
50
RUIZ ARCADIO, PABLO
5
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:16
03:50
1359
1397
1359
51
AMOROS PICO, JOSE ANTONIO
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:37:16
03:50
1358
1399
1358
52
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:37:18
03:51
1357
1375
1357
53
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
33
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:20
03:51
1356
1374
1356
54
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:37:26
03:52
1355
1396
1355
55
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:32
03:52
1354
1399
1354
56
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
34
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:35
03:52
1353
1373
1353
57
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
35
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:44
03:53
1352
1372
1352
58
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
3
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:49
03:54
1351
1398
1351
59
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO
36
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:37:53
03:54
1350
1371
1350
60
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
1
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:55
03:54
1349
1400
1400
61
VERCHER MORELL, NÉSTOR
37
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:37:57
03:54
1348
1370
1349
62
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX
38
Senior Mas
C. Masktri
0:37:59
03:55
1347
1369
1348
63
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
3
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:38:11
03:56
1346
1398
1347
64
LARA PONS, RAÜL
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:13
03:56
1345
1390
1346
65
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:17
03:57
1344
1389
1345
66
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
4
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:18
03:57
1343
1397
1344
67
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
14
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:38:21
03:57
1342
1388
1343
68
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
39
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:21
03:57
1341
1368
1342
69
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT
40
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:25
03:57
1340
1367
1341
70
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:25
03:58
1339
1366
1340
71
BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT
42
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:38:25
03:56
1338
1365
1339
72
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
43
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:38:29
03:58
1337
1364
1338
73
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
44
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:32
03:58
1336
1363
1337
74
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:33
03:58
1335
1362
1336
75
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
46
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:38:35
03:58
1334
1361
1335
76
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:35
03:58
1333
1387
1334
77
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
16
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:35
03:58
1332
1386
1333
78
CASTILLO ROBLES, LUIS
47
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:36
03:57
1331
1360
1332
79
VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:36
03:58
1330
1395
1331
80
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
48
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:38
03:59
1329
1359
1330
81
BOWMER, NEIL
4
Veterans C Mas
C. Swaledale Runners
0:38:45
03:59
0
0
0
82
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
49
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:46
03:59
1328
1358
1329
83
REINA ARGENTE, PABLO
50
Senior Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:38:48
04:00
0
0
0
84
FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS
51
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:48
04:00
1327
1357
1328
85
ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI
52
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:51
04:00
1326
1356
1327
86
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
53
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:56
04:01
1325
1355
1326
87
TORRES OLIVER, XAVI
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:56
04:01
0
0
0
88
GARCIA BERENGUER, QUICO
54
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:38:56
04:00
1324
1354
1325
90
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:38:58
04:01
1323
1353
1324
91
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID
57
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:58
04:01
1322
1352
1323
92
CLIMENT CALDERÓN, ALEX
58
Senior Mas
Independent
0:38:59
04:01
1321
1351
1322
93
BOIGUES ESCRIVA, PASCUAL
59
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:01
04:01
1320
1350
1321
94
BADAR LAHMAMI, BADREDDINE
60
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:02
04:01
1319
1349
1320
95
CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP
5
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:04
04:01
1318
1397
1319
96
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS
6
Veterans C Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:39:04
04:01
1317
1396
1318
97
LORENTE MOCHOLÍ , JORGE
18
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:39:07
04:02
0
0
0
98
PADILLA FERNANDEZ, ALFONS
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:07
04:02
1316
1394
1317
99
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
9
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:09
04:02
1315
1393
1316
100
VERGARA MIRALLES, VICTOR
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:12
04:02
1314
1385
1315
101
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
61
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:13
04:02
1313
1348
1314
102
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
62
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:15
04:02
1312
1347
1313
103
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
10
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:17
04:03
1311
1392
1312
104
GREGORI ESCRIVÀ , RUBEN
63
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:39:23
04:03
1310
1346
1311
105
SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE
20
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:25
04:03
1309
1384
1310
106
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
64
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:39:26
04:04
1308
1345
1309
107
CHOLBI LLIDÓ, SAURO
65
Senior Mas
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:39:29
04:04
0
0
0
108
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT
21
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:39:31
04:04
0
0
0
109
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
66
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:32
04:05
1307
1344
1308
110
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE
22
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:32
04:04
1306
1383
1307
111
BAÑULS ORTOLA, MARC
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:39:35
04:05
1305
1343
1306
112
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL
23
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:39:42
04:05
1304
1382
1305
113
PLA MARTINEZ, PAU
68
Senior Mas
C. A. Xeresa
0:39:43
04:04
0
0
0
114
MULET PONS, JOSEMI
69
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:39:43
04:05
1303
1342
1304
115
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
11
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:45
04:05
1302
1391
1303
116
PÉREZ LÓPEZ, DAVID
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:45
04:05
1301
1341
1302
117
PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC
71
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:39:45
04:05
1300
1340
1301
118
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:39:47
04:06
1299
1400
1399
119
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME
72
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:47
04:06
1298
1339
1300
120
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
73
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:39:54
04:06
1297
1338
1299
121
PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:58
04:07
1296
1381
1298
122
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
74
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:01
04:07
1295
1337
1297
123
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:01
04:07
1294
1390
1296
124
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSÉ
5
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:02
04:07
1293
1396
1295
125
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:02
04:07
1292
1399
1294
126
PÉREZ MONCHO, JUANHER
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:40:03
04:07
1291
1380
1293
127
APARISI I CARRIÓ, JAUME
13
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:06
04:07
1290
1389
1292
128
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI
26
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:06
04:08
1289
1379
1291
129
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE
14
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:08
04:08
1288
1388
1290
130
BERBEGALL LLIDÓ, MIGUEL
75
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:09
04:06
1287
1336
1289
131
SALVA ESTRUGO, ALVAN
76
Senior Mas
G. Espeleològic Gata
0:40:09
04:08
1286
1335
1288
132
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
7
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:10
04:08
1285
1395
1287
133
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
77
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:13
04:08
1284
1334
1286
134
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD
8
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:17
04:09
1283
1394
1285
135
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:19
04:09
1282
1400
1398
136
BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSÉ RAMÓN
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:21
04:09
1281
1333
1284
137
MARTI SENDRA, PATRICIO
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:40:22
04:09
1280
1393
1283
138
CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN
15
Veterans B Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:40:22
04:08
1279
1387
1282
139
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:22
04:09
1278
1386
1281
140
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:25
04:09
1277
1378
1280
141
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE
28
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:28
04:09
1276
1377
1279
142
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
79
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:40:28
04:10
1275
1332
1278
143
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO
29
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:40:29
04:10
1274
1376
1277
144
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
30
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:40:30
04:10
1273
1375
1276
145
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
31
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:40:31
04:09
1272
1374
1275
146
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE
17
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:33
04:10
1271
1385
1274
147
DAIDAY DAIDAY, YASSIN
80
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:34
04:11
1270
1331
1273
148
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:40:36
04:11
1269
1384
1272
149
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
81
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:36
04:11
1268
1330
1271
150
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
32
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:40
04:10
1267
1373
1270
151
FORNÉS ALBEROLA, JAUME
82
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:40:42
04:12
1266
1329
1269
152
JIMENEZ RIBOT , ANTONIO
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:44
04:11
1265
1372
1268
153
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI
83
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:40:46
04:11
1264
1328
1267
154
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
10
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:40:47
04:12
1263
1392
1266
155
BRAHIM MULAJ, ALI
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:40:49
04:12
1262
1327
1265
156
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:50
04:12
1261
1383
1264
157
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:50
04:12
1260
1395
1263
158
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
20
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:51
04:12
1259
1382
1262
159
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:40:53
04:12
1258
1371
1261
160
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:54
04:12
1257
1326
1260
161
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
21
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:40:57
04:13
1256
1381
1259
162
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
22
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:58
04:12
1255
1380
1258
163
MONTESINOS GUILLÓ, JAVIER
86
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:59
04:11
0
0
0
164
OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL
87
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:01
04:12
0
0
0
165
CUENCA ROSELLÓ , ENRIQUE
88
Senior Mas
C. Racers Legion Alicante
0:41:01
04:12
0
0
0
166
MULET SOLER, PEPE JUAN
89
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:04
04:14
1254
1325
1257
167
LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA
2
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:41:05
04:14
1253
1399
1397
168
SALORT MARTÍN, PEDRO
35
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:06
04:14
0
0
0
169
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI
90
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:06
04:14
1252
1324
1256
170
GOMEZ CACERES, JOSE MIGUEL
91
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:08
04:13
1251
1323
1255
171
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
7
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:41:08
04:13
1250
1394
1254
172
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO
92
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:09
04:14
1249
1322
1253
173
MASANET SANCHO, GERARDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:10
04:14
1248
1379
1252
174
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
24
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:13
04:14
1247
1378
1251
175
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
25
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:14
04:12
1246
1377
1250
176
IVARS SALVÀ , ERNEST
93
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:41:19
04:15
1245
1321
1249
177
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
94
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:20
04:15
1244
1320
1248
178
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
95
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:22
04:14
1243
1319
1247
179
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
36
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:24
04:15
1242
1370
1246
180
SENDRA FOLQUÉS, FERNANDO
37
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:24
04:16
1241
1369
1245
181
NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO
11
Veterans C Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:26
04:16
0
0
0
182
GARCIA RUIZ, VICTOR
38
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:27
04:15
1240
1368
1244
183
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:28
04:16
1239
1376
1243
184
CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:29
04:16
1238
1318
1242
185
JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ANGEL
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:32
04:16
1237
1317
1241
186
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:34
04:17
1236
1399
1396
187
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
27
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:38
04:17
1235
1375
1240
188
CONTERO GARCÍA , DAVID
98
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:39
04:18
1234
1316
1239
189
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR
99
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:41:39
04:18
0
0
0
190
PONS PONS, XIMO
28
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:41:40
04:15
0
0
0
191
FERRANDIZ ALEMAÑ, JORGE L.
100
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:41:41
04:16
0
0
0
192
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
39
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:41
04:17
1233
1367
1238
193
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
1
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:42
04:18
1232
1400
1237
194
LAZARO, EMILIO
12
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:43
04:18
1231
1391
1236
195
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO
40
Veterans A Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:43
04:17
1230
1366
1235
196
CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI
101
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:43
04:17
1229
1315
1234
197
FORNES PEDRO, LLUIS
41
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:48
04:18
1228
1365
1233
198
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:48
04:18
1227
1364
1232
199
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
43
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:41:52
04:18
1226
1363
1231
200
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
29
Veterans B Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:41:54
04:16
1225
1374
1230
201
FAYOS ROSELLÓ, RAFAEL
30
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Llocnou
0:41:56
04:19
0
0
0
202
SANTISO BELLON, JESUS
102
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:59
04:19
1224
1314
1229
203
IGLESIAS AGULLES, JOSE
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:59
04:19
1223
1313
1228
204
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
2
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:41:59
04:18
1222
1399
1227
205
ARABI BALLESTER, KIKO
104
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:41:59
04:19
1221
1312
1226
206
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN
31
Veterans B Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:42:03
04:17
1220
1373
1225
207
LLARIO SOLER, IRENE
3
Senior Fem
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:42:03
04:20
1219
1398
1395
208
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
3
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:42:05
04:18
1218
1398
1224
209
MOLINES CARDONA, FRANCISCO VICENTE
44
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:07
04:19
0
0
0
210
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
32
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:14
04:21
1217
1372
1223
211
CHICO LÓPEZ, FERNANDO
45
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:14
04:20
1216
1362
1222
212
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
105
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:17
04:20
1215
1311
1221
213
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
13
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:19
04:19
1214
1390
1220
214
SOLER TORRES, JUANVI
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:19
04:21
1213
1310
1219
215
PASTOR RUBIO, VICENT
46
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:21
04:21
0
0
0
216
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
107
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:23
04:21
1212
1309
1218
217
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:24
04:22
1211
1371
1217
218
GIL FORNES, ALEXANDRE
108
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:24
04:22
1210
1308
1216
219
GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:42:25
04:21
0
0
0
220
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:27
04:22
1209
1398
1215
221
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:42:27
04:22
1208
1397
1214
222
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
47
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:42:28
04:22
1207
1361
1213
223
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
48
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:42:29
04:21
1206
1360
1212
224
CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER
49
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:42:31
04:22
1205
1359
1211
225
MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER
109
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:42:35
04:22
1204
1307
1210
226
GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ , EDGAR
110
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:37
04:20
1203
1306
1209
227
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID
34
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:40
04:23
1202
1370
1208
228
GENÉ SALGADO, JAUME
111
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:42
04:22
0
0
0
229
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
112
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:42:42
04:23
1201
1305
1207
230
GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO
50
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:44
04:23
1200
1358
1206
231
FELIU SALVA, DAVID
51
Veterans A Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:44
04:23
1199
1357
1205
232
MUÑOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO
35
Veterans B Mas
C. Triatló Gandia
0:42:45
04:24
0
0
0
233
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
5
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:46
04:24
1198
1397
1394
234
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:48
04:24
1197
1389
1204
235
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
8
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:48
04:24
1196
1393
1203
236
DAFFERN, GREG
52
Veterans A Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:42:50
04:25
0
0
0
237
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:42:51
04:25
1195
1400
1202
238
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:42:52
04:25
1194
1304
1201
239
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
15
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:52
04:24
1193
1388
1200
240
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
9
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:55
04:25
1192
1392
1199
241
MOLINA BUIGUES, RAÚL
114
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:56
04:24
0
0
0
242
SIGNES ROSELLÓ, FELIPE
115
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:56
04:22
1191
1303
1198
243
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
16
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:01
04:25
1190
1387
1197
244
JUST FUSTER, JUAN
17
Veterans C Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:01
04:24
1189
1386
1196
245
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN
53
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:43:02
04:24
1188
1356
1195
246
BISQUERT CARDONA, IVAN
116
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:03
04:24
0
0
0
247
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:43:03
04:25
0
0
0
248
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
36
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:04
04:25
1187
1369
1194
249
FERNÁNDEZ LLAMAS, SALVADOR
37
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:43:04
04:25
1186
1368
1193
250
COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:06
04:25
1185
1355
1192
251
MORANT ROIG, BEA
2
Veterans A Fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:10
04:27
0
0
0
252
BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR
118
Senior Mas
C. Tutriatlon
0:43:10
04:27
0
0
0
253
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO
38
Veterans B Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:43:12
04:26
0
0
0
254
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO
119
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:43:13
04:25
1184
1302
1191
255
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
10
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:14
04:27
1183
1391
1190
256
TUR CABRERA, JUAN JOSE
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:16
04:26
1182
1354
1189
257
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:19
04:26
1181
1353
1188
258
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
120
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:20
04:26
1180
1301
1187
259
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA
6
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:20
04:26
1179
1396
1393
260
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
18
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:24
04:27
1178
1385
1186
261
WOOD, JENNIFER
7
Senior Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:24
04:28
1177
1395
1392
262
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA
121
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:25
04:28
1176
1300
1185
263
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
122
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:27
04:28
1175
1299
1184
264
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO
123
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:28
04:27
1174
1298
1183
265
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO
39
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:29
04:28
1173
1367
1182
266
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
1
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:29
04:28
1172
1400
1391
267
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
57
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:29
04:28
1171
1352
1181
268
ESPASA RONDA, ANTONIO G.
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:30
04:27
1170
1351
1180
269
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO
40
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:43:30
04:28
1169
1366
1179
270
PEIRÓ MIÑANA, JOSE
19
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:43:31
04:28
1168
1384
1178
271
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
41
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:32
04:29
1167
1365
1177
272
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
8
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:43:32
04:29
1166
1394
1390
273
ESTRUCH GINER, AITOR
124
Senior Mas
C. MTB On Esmorzem
0:43:32
04:29
0
0
0
274
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
125
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:32
04:28
1165
1297
1176
275
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
126
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:32
04:29
1164
1296
1175
276
SELLAN, RABIE
4
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:43:33
04:26
0
0
0
277
MARCO JUST, XIMO
42
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:43:33
04:29
0
0
0
278
REIG ESCRIBANO , SEBASTIAN
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:34
04:29
1163
1350
1174
279
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
2
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:36
04:29
1162
1399
1389
280
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA
3
Veterans A Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:39
04:29
1161
1399
1388
281
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
127
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:39
04:29
1160
1295
1173
282
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
60
Veterans A Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:39
04:29
1159
1349
1172
283
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE
128
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:40
04:28
1158
1294
1171
284
GRYSHCHENKO , ANATOLIY
61
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:43:41
04:29
1157
1348
1170
285
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA
62
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:42
04:29
1156
1347
1169
286
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA
11
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:43:42
04:29
1155
1390
1168
287
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA
4
Veterans A Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:43:43
04:30
1154
1398
1387
288
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO
63
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:43
04:28
1153
1346
1167
289
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:44
04:29
1152
1398
1386
290
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
43
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:46
04:29
1151
1364
1166
291
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:46
04:29
1150
1383
1165
292
TUR CABRERA, RAMÓN
129
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:47
04:30
1149
1293
1164
293
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:48
04:30
1148
1292
1163
294
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS
21
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:49
04:31
1147
1382
1162
295
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA
4
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Cametes
0:43:51
04:30
1146
1397
1385
296
SESE VIVES, JOSE
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:52
04:30
1145
1363
1161
297
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J.
64
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:52
04:30
1144
1345
1160
298
ALVAREZ PIC, JOSE LUIS
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:53
04:30
1143
1291
1159
299
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO
132
Senior Mas
C. A. S. F. Runners
0:43:55
04:30
1142
1290
1158
300
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
22
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:55
04:31
1141
1381
1157
301
CAMPOS ALBORS, PABLO
45
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:43:56
04:28
0
0
0