P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
902 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
47 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:55:11 |
05:38 |
632 |
1357 |
767 |
903 |
CRISTOBAL URIOL, BLANCA |
44 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:11 |
05:38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
904 |
ESPASA SERVER, MIGUEL |
292 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:11 |
05:38 |
631 |
1163 |
766 |
905 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
143 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:13 |
05:39 |
630 |
1276 |
765 |
906 |
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NĂRIA |
24 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:55:14 |
05:39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
907 |
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID |
293 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:15 |
05:41 |
629 |
1162 |
764 |
908 |
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE |
26 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:55:18 |
05:38 |
628 |
1380 |
1265 |
909 |
PONS LLORET, GLORIA |
45 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:19 |
05:36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
910 |
LAVALLE FERNANDEZ, NICOLĂS |
21 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:55:20 |
05:40 |
627 |
1381 |
763 |
911 |
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
144 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:21 |
05:36 |
626 |
1275 |
762 |
912 |
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN |
294 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:21 |
05:36 |
625 |
1161 |
761 |
913 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
131 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:21 |
05:36 |
624 |
1289 |
760 |
914 |
GAVILĂ TOMĂS, GASPAR |
132 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:22 |
05:38 |
623 |
1288 |
759 |
915 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
133 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:22 |
05:36 |
622 |
1287 |
758 |
916 |
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA |
44 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:55:22 |
05:36 |
621 |
1365 |
1264 |
917 |
GIMENO RAMON, SERGIO |
295 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:25 |
05:36 |
620 |
1160 |
757 |
918 |
SANCHEZ NUĂEZ, XIMA |
18 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:26 |
05:40 |
619 |
1386 |
1263 |
919 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL |
89 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:26 |
05:40 |
618 |
1318 |
756 |
920 |
AFONSO ESTEVES, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
12 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:55:29 |
05:36 |
617 |
1390 |
755 |
921 |
JUAN ESTRADA, ALEJANDRO |
296 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:55:31 |
05:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
922 |
GINESTAR GRIMALT, VICENT |
297 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:55:32 |
05:36 |
616 |
1159 |
754 |
923 |
PONS PEREZ, XARO |
25 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:33 |
05:37 |
615 |
1381 |
1262 |
924 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMA |
45 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:33 |
05:40 |
614 |
1364 |
1261 |
925 |
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO |
134 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:33 |
05:40 |
613 |
1286 |
753 |
926 |
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
46 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
0:55:36 |
05:40 |
612 |
1363 |
1260 |
927 |
BODĂ MIRET, ENRIQUE |
145 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:55:38 |
05:40 |
611 |
1274 |
752 |
928 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAĂL |
135 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:55:38 |
05:40 |
610 |
1285 |
751 |
929 |
LEAL MORA, BELĂN |
46 |
Senior Fem |
C. DĂŠnia TriatlĂł |
0:55:40 |
05:38 |
609 |
1363 |
1259 |
930 |
SOLER CARBO, ALFRED |
48 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La MallĂ Tot PulmĂł |
0:55:40 |
05:40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
931 |
TORRES CATALĂ, ĂRIKA |
26 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:55:42 |
05:40 |
608 |
1380 |
1258 |
932 |
POQUET LEON, FRANCISCO |
49 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:55:42 |
05:38 |
607 |
1356 |
750 |
933 |
POQUET LEON, XIMO |
90 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:55:42 |
05:38 |
606 |
1317 |
749 |
934 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
50 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:55:45 |
05:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
935 |
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
27 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:46 |
05:42 |
605 |
1379 |
1257 |
936 |
SALVĂ MULET, ANTONIA |
27 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:46 |
05:43 |
604 |
1379 |
1256 |
937 |
PEIRĂ JAIJO, LOURDES |
47 |
Senior Fem |
C. CĂłrrer Xeraco |
0:55:50 |
05:42 |
603 |
1362 |
1255 |
938 |
SEGUI PEREZÂ , MONICA |
47 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:55:51 |
05:41 |
602 |
1362 |
1254 |
939 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FERNANDO |
51 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:55:54 |
05:46 |
601 |
1355 |
748 |
940 |
MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO |
146 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:55:59 |
05:38 |
600 |
1273 |
747 |
941 |
ROLDĂN USĂ, PILAR |
9 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:56:00 |
05:40 |
599 |
1395 |
1253 |
942 |
FERRER MIRALLES, VERONICA |
28 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:56:00 |
05:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
943 |
ROSELLO GRIMALT , NATI |
48 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:03 |
05:40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
944 |
GARCIA RODENAS, PACO |
52 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:56:08 |
05:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
945 |
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT |
147 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:10 |
05:44 |
598 |
1272 |
746 |
946 |
ANDRADA MULET, KIKO |
136 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:56:10 |
05:42 |
597 |
1284 |
745 |
947 |
ANDRADA MULET, JAIME |
298 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:11 |
05:40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
948 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO |
137 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:12 |
05:45 |
596 |
1283 |
744 |
949 |
POQUET BAĂULS, TERESA |
49 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:56:13 |
05:44 |
595 |
1361 |
1252 |
950 |
MARTĂNEZ LARA, NURIA |
50 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:56:15 |
05:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
951 |
PĂREZ GONZALEZ, TERE |
19 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:56:16 |
05:42 |
594 |
1385 |
1251 |
952 |
SIREROL MESTRE, TONI |
148 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:56:17 |
05:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
953 |
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA |
29 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:19 |
05:44 |
593 |
1378 |
1250 |
954 |
MARTĂNEZ CANTĂ, JUANI |
28 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:22 |
05:44 |
592 |
1378 |
1249 |
955 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
149 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:23 |
05:46 |
591 |
1271 |
743 |
956 |
MUĂOZ VĂZQUEZ, VANESSA |
30 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:23 |
05:44 |
590 |
1377 |
1248 |
957 |
SANCHIS FLUIXĂ, MARIA |
48 |
Senior Fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:56:25 |
05:43 |
589 |
1361 |
1247 |
958 |
PEIRĂ RODRĂGUEZ, FRAN |
299 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:56:25 |
05:43 |
588 |
1158 |
742 |
959 |
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA |
138 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:25 |
05:42 |
587 |
1282 |
741 |
960 |
SCOTT, CLIVE |
13 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:56:28 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
961 |
FRAU BAIDAL , ROSANA |
51 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:29 |
05:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
962 |
NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO |
300 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:29 |
05:43 |
586 |
1157 |
740 |
963 |
GĂMEZ GARCĂA , PEPI |
31 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:56:30 |
05:43 |
585 |
1376 |
1246 |
964 |
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS |
150 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:31 |
05:47 |
584 |
1270 |
739 |
965 |
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS |
151 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ferbalca |
0:56:32 |
05:42 |
583 |
1269 |
738 |
966 |
MUĂOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
32 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:56:32 |
05:48 |
582 |
1375 |
1245 |
967 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO JOSĂ |
53 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:56:32 |
05:42 |
581 |
1354 |
737 |
968 |
NAVARRO TARRASĂ , TERESA |
49 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:56:33 |
05:47 |
580 |
1360 |
1244 |
969 |
MOĂINO AGULLES, ESTHER |
52 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:56:35 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
970 |
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCSICO JAVIER |
139 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:56:37 |
05:48 |
579 |
1281 |
736 |
971 |
NIETO RISUEĂO, JUANA MARIA |
50 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:41 |
05:44 |
578 |
1359 |
1243 |
972 |
CIUDAD ORTOLĂ, JUAN ANTONIO |
301 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:43 |
05:44 |
577 |
1156 |
735 |
973 |
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA |
53 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:44 |
05:49 |
576 |
1360 |
1242 |
974 |
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO LUIS |
140 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:56:46 |
05:45 |
575 |
1280 |
734 |
975 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE |
54 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:46 |
05:45 |
574 |
1353 |
733 |
976 |
MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR |
55 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:56:48 |
05:44 |
573 |
1352 |
732 |
977 |
ALLEN, JOHN |
14 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:56:51 |
05:48 |
572 |
1389 |
731 |
978 |
SLEVIN, MARGARET MARY |
5 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:56:51 |
05:49 |
571 |
1396 |
1241 |
979 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
302 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:52 |
05:32 |
570 |
1155 |
730 |
980 |
MARTĂN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA |
20 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:56:53 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
981 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
303 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:53 |
05:47 |
569 |
1154 |
729 |
982 |
AGUILAR FRASĂS, IMMA |
33 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:56:54 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
983 |
SĂNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI |
29 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:56:54 |
05:50 |
568 |
1377 |
1240 |
984 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN |
304 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:55 |
05:47 |
567 |
1153 |
728 |
985 |
BOCICA, LUCIAN |
141 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:56:58 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
986 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO |
305 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:56:58 |
05:47 |
566 |
1152 |
727 |
987 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
51 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:56:58 |
05:47 |
565 |
1358 |
1239 |
988 |
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO |
56 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:57:00 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
989 |
CHESA FERRER, JOAN FIDEL |
152 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:57:01 |
05:46 |
564 |
1268 |
726 |
990 |
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID |
142 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:57:03 |
05:47 |
563 |
1279 |
725 |
991 |
LUCAS CATALĂ, LAURA |
54 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:07 |
05:48 |
562 |
1359 |
1238 |
992 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
30 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:57:07 |
05:51 |
561 |
1376 |
1237 |
993 |
VISO SENDRA, PABLO |
306 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:10 |
05:47 |
560 |
1151 |
724 |
994 |
FRAU RIBES, VICENT |
22 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:57:12 |
05:47 |
559 |
1380 |
723 |
995 |
TORRES BLASCO, VICENTA |
31 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:12 |
05:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
996 |
DIAZ DENIA, BEA |
52 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:13 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
997 |
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN |
23 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
0:57:17 |
05:49 |
558 |
1379 |
722 |
998 |
MATOSES BELTRAN, SONIA |
53 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:57:17 |
05:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
999 |
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS |
55 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:22 |
05:51 |
557 |
1358 |
1236 |
1000 |
BOOTH, ROBERT |
24 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:57:28 |
05:51 |
556 |
1378 |
721 |
1001 |
PUIG MAHIQUES, JOSĂ |
153 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:57:30 |
05:52 |
555 |
1267 |
720 |
1002 |
ROVIRA SEBASTIĂN , SERGIO |
307 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:31 |
05:49 |
554 |
1150 |
719 |
1003 |
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA |
34 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:57:33 |
05:50 |
553 |
1374 |
1235 |
1004 |
MARCELO SĂNCHEZÂ , CRISTIAN |
154 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:57:33 |
05:50 |
552 |
1266 |
718 |
1005 |
MADRID, LOURDES |
56 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:57:34 |
05:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1006 |
GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM |
308 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:35 |
05:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1007 |
BLASCO GEA, DANI |
309 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:36 |
05:49 |
551 |
1149 |
717 |
1008 |
RIPOLL I POQUET, JOAN |
15 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:57:37 |
05:51 |
550 |
1388 |
716 |
1009 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMĂS |
25 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:43 |
05:52 |
549 |
1377 |
715 |
1010 |
PEDRO SALVĂ, PEPA |
21 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:43 |
05:52 |
548 |
1384 |
1234 |
1011 |
LĂPEZ SĂNCHEZ, HELENA |
32 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:57:43 |
05:52 |
547 |
1375 |
1233 |
1012 |
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA |
22 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:57:44 |
05:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1013 |
CATALĂ MONCHO, MARIA JOSĂ |
33 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:46 |
05:52 |
546 |
1374 |
1232 |
1014 |
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO |
310 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:47 |
05:55 |
545 |
1148 |
714 |
1015 |
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN |
311 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:51 |
05:55 |
544 |
1147 |
713 |
1016 |
LOPEZ MARTIN, LOURDES |
57 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:57:52 |
05:54 |
543 |
1357 |
1231 |
1017 |
BENAVENT ORDIĂANA, FEDERICO |
26 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
0:57:58 |
05:54 |
542 |
1376 |
712 |
1018 |
ALEMANY ROMERO, JORGE |
312 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:59 |
05:52 |
541 |
1146 |
711 |
1019 |
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
58 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:03 |
05:53 |
540 |
1356 |
1230 |
1020 |
RUBIO RODRĂGUEZ , DAVID |
155 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:03 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1021 |
CATALĂ RIBES, CYARA |
54 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:04 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1022 |
LĂPEZ ABAD , EMILIA |
3 |
Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:58:05 |
05:56 |
539 |
1399 |
1229 |
1023 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
313 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:58:06 |
05:54 |
538 |
1145 |
710 |
1024 |
BUIGUES ORTOLĂ, CRISTINA |
55 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:06 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1025 |
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA |
56 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:07 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1026 |
LILLO GARCĂA, ANA |
23 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:58:09 |
06:00 |
537 |
1383 |
1228 |
1027 |
CRESPO SENTĂ, CARMINA |
24 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:58:10 |
05:55 |
536 |
1382 |
1227 |
1028 |
COLECHĂ SMILES, SARA |
25 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:58:12 |
05:54 |
535 |
1381 |
1226 |
1029 |
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL |
91 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:58:12 |
05:54 |
534 |
1316 |
709 |
1030 |
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
26 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:58:14 |
05:54 |
533 |
1380 |
1225 |
1031 |
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENTE |
156 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:19 |
05:53 |
532 |
1265 |
708 |
1032 |
GARCIA MEJĂAS, MARISOL |
34 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:23 |
05:56 |
531 |
1373 |
1224 |
1033 |
FAHLE, MARCEL |
157 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:26 |
05:56 |
530 |
1264 |
707 |
1034 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
35 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. CĂłrrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:58:30 |
05:58 |
529 |
1372 |
1223 |
1035 |
VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA |
57 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:58:31 |
05:56 |
528 |
1357 |
1222 |
1036 |
TORRES PLANELLS, MARISA |
10 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:58:31 |
05:59 |
527 |
1394 |
1221 |
1037 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN |
36 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:33 |
05:58 |
526 |
1371 |
1220 |
1038 |
VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN |
314 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:34 |
06:02 |
525 |
1144 |
706 |
1039 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
11 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:34 |
06:01 |
524 |
1393 |
1219 |
1040 |
BAĂULS PEDRO, JOSE ANTONIO |
27 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:58:36 |
05:57 |
523 |
1375 |
705 |
1041 |
PEREZ BAĂULS, LUIS |
28 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:58:36 |
05:56 |
522 |
1374 |
704 |
1042 |
GARCĂA PĂREZ, RAUL |
315 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:40 |
06:01 |
521 |
1143 |
703 |
1043 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO |
37 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:58:49 |
05:57 |
520 |
1370 |
1218 |
1044 |
ROSELLO GARCIA, OSCAR |
316 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:58:49 |
05:58 |
519 |
1142 |
702 |
1045 |
FONT LLOBELL, MARIO |
158 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:49 |
05:58 |
518 |
1263 |
701 |
1046 |
GOMEZ PASTOR, LLUM |
58 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:58:49 |
05:58 |
517 |
1356 |
1217 |
1047 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
27 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:58:50 |
05:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1048 |
GARCĂA NOGUERA, PATRICIA |
59 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:51 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1049 |
VALERO PEDRAZA, JOSE |
317 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:51 |
05:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1050 |
GARCIA CASTELLĂ, CRISTINA |
60 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:51 |
05:58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1051 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
61 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:55 |
05:59 |
516 |
1355 |
1216 |
1052 |
SIGNES REUS, ANA |
38 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:55 |
05:59 |
515 |
1369 |
1215 |
1053 |
PUIGCERVER GARCIA, JOSE RAMON |
29 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
0:58:59 |
06:01 |
514 |
1373 |
700 |
1054 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE |
159 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:59 |
05:57 |
513 |
1262 |
699 |
1055 |
GINESTAR BAĂO, NURIA |
35 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:59:03 |
05:59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1056 |
ARABĂ ARABĂ, TERESA |
12 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:05 |
06:00 |
512 |
1392 |
1214 |
1057 |
LOPEZ MINGUEZ, ANA ISABEL |
59 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:59:06 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1058 |
MARI COLOM , JOSĂ |
16 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
0:59:06 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1059 |
MARSDEN, HAZEL |
13 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:59:07 |
06:02 |
511 |
1391 |
1213 |
1060 |
CATALĂ FONT, MELISSA |
62 |
Senior Fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:59:07 |
06:00 |
510 |
1354 |
1212 |
1061 |
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN |
39 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:07 |
06:03 |
509 |
1368 |
1211 |
1062 |
MUT ALMIĂANA, JOSE ANTONIO |
143 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:59:12 |
06:01 |
508 |
1278 |
698 |
1063 |
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS |
30 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:13 |
05:59 |
507 |
1372 |
697 |
1064 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
57 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:13 |
05:59 |
506 |
1351 |
696 |
1065 |
DOMINGUIS LLAMBĂES, EVA |
60 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:14 |
06:04 |
505 |
1355 |
1210 |
1066 |
MARTĂ TORRES, SERGI |
318 |
Senior Mas |
P. Disbauxats |
0:59:17 |
05:59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1067 |
MULET SOLER, ROSARIO |
63 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:59:19 |
06:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1068 |
FORNES FORNES, MAITE |
40 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:59:25 |
06:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1069 |
GRAU GIMĂNEZ , ALVARO |
319 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:59:33 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1070 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL |
92 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:59:34 |
06:00 |
504 |
1315 |
695 |
1071 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
64 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:59:34 |
06:00 |
503 |
1353 |
1209 |
1072 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL |
320 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:59:34 |
06:03 |
502 |
1141 |
694 |
1073 |
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI |
17 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:59:36 |
06:06 |
501 |
1387 |
693 |
1074 |
CASELLES MONSERRAT, PAULA |
65 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:36 |
06:05 |
500 |
1352 |
1208 |
1075 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
28 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:37 |
06:04 |
499 |
1379 |
1207 |
1076 |
PEĂA MONLLOR, SARA |
66 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:59:38 |
06:04 |
498 |
1351 |
1206 |
1077 |
IVARS TOMĂS, JAIME |
58 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:59:41 |
06:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1078 |
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS |
144 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:43 |
06:03 |
497 |
1277 |
692 |
1079 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
41 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:43 |
06:03 |
496 |
1367 |
1205 |
1080 |
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER |
145 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:59:52 |
06:08 |
495 |
1276 |
691 |
1081 |
SHAW, ANDREW |
93 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:59:54 |
06:06 |
494 |
1314 |
690 |
1082 |
CARMONA FERNANDEZ, ISABEL |
14 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:59:58 |
06:05 |
493 |
1390 |
1204 |
1083 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZÂ , MAYKA |
61 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:59:58 |
06:06 |
492 |
1354 |
1203 |
1084 |
BERTOMEU MORA, SARAI |
67 |
Senior Fem |
C. Survivor ocr team |
1:00:00 |
06:05 |
491 |
1350 |
1202 |
1085 |
REQUEJO DOMĂNGUEZ, LUMI |
42 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:00:12 |
06:09 |
490 |
1366 |
1201 |
1086 |
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA |
29 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:00:15 |
06:10 |
489 |
1378 |
1200 |
1087 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER |
146 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
1:00:16 |
06:05 |
488 |
1275 |
689 |
1088 |
RAMOS MOLL, MAYCA |
43 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:00:16 |
06:10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1089 |
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO |
59 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:00:17 |
06:11 |
487 |
1350 |
688 |
1090 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
62 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:00:19 |
06:07 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1091 |
VIDAL I CATALĂ, ĂLVAR |
94 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
1:00:21 |
06:09 |
486 |
1313 |
687 |
1092 |
LAMING, SHARON |
15 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:00:21 |
06:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1093 |
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR |
16 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:00:23 |
06:08 |
485 |
1389 |
1199 |
1094 |
SPENCER, JOANNE |
30 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:00:26 |
06:11 |
484 |
1377 |
1198 |
1095 |
DAVĂ LOPĂZ, JOSĂ |
60 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
1:00:30 |
06:10 |
483 |
1349 |
686 |
1096 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
63 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:00:35 |
06:09 |
482 |
1353 |
1197 |
1097 |
FERRAGUD PARDO, FERNANDO |
61 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:00:45 |
06:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1098 |
CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO |
62 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
1:00:52 |
06:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1099 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT |
95 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:05 |
06:12 |
481 |
1312 |
685 |
1100 |
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA |
64 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:08 |
06:12 |
480 |
1352 |
1196 |
1101 |
ORTOLĂ ROSELLĂ, SILVIA |
65 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:08 |
06:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1102 |
BELTRAN PONS, ROSA |
31 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:01:10 |
06:11 |
479 |
1376 |
1195 |
1103 |
APARISI SERRA, VICTOR |
63 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:01:10 |
06:11 |
478 |
1348 |
684 |
1104 |
PĂREZ MONZĂ, ENRIQUE |
321 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:01:14 |
06:11 |
477 |
1140 |
683 |
1105 |
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC |
96 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:01:16 |
06:16 |
476 |
1311 |
682 |
1106 |
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS |
64 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:01:18 |
06:15 |
475 |
1347 |
681 |
1107 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA |
17 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:20 |
06:14 |
474 |
1388 |
1194 |
1108 |
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO |
65 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. Satse Alicante |
1:01:23 |
06:18 |
473 |
1346 |
680 |
1109 |
PEIRO HIGUERO, PILAR |
18 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:01:30 |
06:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1110 |
BOSCĂ MASCARELL , TONO |
147 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:36 |
06:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1111 |
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, PAQUI |
19 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:41 |
06:16 |
472 |
1387 |
1193 |
1112 |
VALLĂS SOLER, MARI CARMEN |
66 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:01:44 |
06:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1113 |
SOLDEVILA MARĂ, VICENTE |
9 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
1:01:44 |
06:17 |
471 |
1393 |
679 |
1114 |
ESPINĂS VALLĂS, MARINA |
4 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
1:01:45 |
06:17 |
470 |
1398 |
1192 |
1115 |
ROIG CARDONA, CRISTINA |
36 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:01:47 |
06:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1116 |
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE |
37 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:48 |
06:15 |
469 |
1373 |
1191 |
1117 |
ORTOLĂ PONS, SUSANA |
38 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:01:48 |
06:17 |
468 |
1372 |
1190 |
1118 |
PEIRĂ PĂREZ, INMA |
44 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:01:48 |
06:15 |
467 |
1365 |
1189 |
1119 |
ARABI OLIVER, ANTONIO |
160 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:01:55 |
06:16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1120 |
ARABI BALLESTER, INMACULADA |
39 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:01:56 |
06:16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1121 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
45 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:02:00 |
06:19 |
466 |
1364 |
1188 |
1122 |
TAYLOR, GAIL |
67 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:02:01 |
06:17 |
465 |
1351 |
1187 |
1123 |
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMĂN |
18 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:02:02 |
06:18 |
464 |
1386 |
678 |
1124 |
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO |
19 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:02:02 |
06:18 |
463 |
1385 |
677 |
1125 |
OCHOA ROSELLĂ, FANI |
32 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:02:10 |
06:18 |
462 |
1375 |
1186 |
1126 |
COLLADO JENNINGS, CARLA |
68 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:13 |
06:18 |
461 |
1349 |
1185 |
1127 |
GOMEZ BUSTOS, SUSANA |
68 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
1:02:15 |
06:21 |
460 |
1350 |
1184 |
1128 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER |
66 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:02:18 |
06:20 |
459 |
1345 |
676 |
1129 |
CASTAĂEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA |
69 |
Senior Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
1:02:19 |
06:19 |
458 |
1348 |
1183 |
1130 |
IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
70 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:02:36 |
06:22 |
457 |
1347 |
1182 |
1131 |
GRIMALT CLIMENT, CELESTE |
71 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:02:36 |
06:22 |
456 |
1346 |
1181 |
1132 |
HERNANDIS CLIMENT, XIMO |
322 |
Senior Mas |
C. CĂłrrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
1:02:36 |
06:23 |
455 |
1139 |
675 |
1133 |
SALVA BORONAT, JOSE IGNACIO |
161 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:02:36 |
06:20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1134 |
LLUESA GIRONĂS, VICENTE JUAN |
67 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:02:42 |
06:20 |
454 |
1344 |
674 |
1135 |
GAVILĂ MONTSERRAT, ĂNGELES |
69 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:45 |
06:23 |
453 |
1349 |
1180 |
1136 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE |
162 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Altea |
1:02:46 |
06:21 |
452 |
1261 |
673 |
1137 |
BOULEAU ESCORTELL, ANTONIO |
148 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:46 |
06:24 |
451 |
1274 |
672 |
1138 |
CABRERA CARDONA, FRANCIS |
46 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:57 |
06:23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1139 |
FORNĂS TORRES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
163 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:02:58 |
06:23 |
450 |
1260 |
671 |
1140 |
STAUB, SINA |
72 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:03:01 |
06:24 |
449 |
1345 |
1179 |
1141 |
ORTOLĂ FONT, PERE |
323 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:03:04 |
06:22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1142 |
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA |
73 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:03:04 |
06:24 |
448 |
1344 |
1178 |
1143 |
AVILES TORRES, MARISA |
40 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:03:05 |
06:22 |
447 |
1371 |
1177 |
1144 |
MORAL VAĂĂ, BEGOĂA |
70 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:03:11 |
06:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1145 |
PINACH RENOVELL, FAUSTINO |
97 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
1:03:18 |
06:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1146 |
PERIS PUCHOL, ISABEL |
74 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:21 |
06:26 |
446 |
1343 |
1176 |
1147 |
ALFONSO SĂNCHEZ, JOSĂ LUIS |
31 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
1:03:46 |
06:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1148 |
ABAD GOSĂLBEZ , ANA |
6 |
Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
1:03:59 |
06:32 |
445 |
1395 |
1175 |
1149 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
71 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:04:07 |
06:31 |
444 |
1348 |
1174 |
1150 |
PELLICER I GARCĂA, SALVADOR |
68 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:04:07 |
06:33 |
443 |
1343 |
670 |
1151 |
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES |
47 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:09 |
06:31 |
442 |
1363 |
1173 |
1152 |
PERIS LLORCA, JOSE FRANCISCO |
164 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:04:10 |
06:33 |
441 |
1259 |
669 |
1153 |
GAVILĂ MIĂANA, ROSANA |
33 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:04:10 |
06:34 |
440 |
1374 |
1172 |
1154 |
CANTĂ PRIMO, MĂNICA |
48 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:19 |
06:31 |
439 |
1362 |
1171 |
1155 |
BARBERAN PILES, RICKY ANGELO |
149 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
1:04:30 |
06:37 |
438 |
1273 |
668 |
1156 |
YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS |
69 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:04:32 |
06:32 |
437 |
1342 |
667 |
1157 |
ORTOLA PALENZUELA, NATALIA |
41 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:04:34 |
06:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1158 |
OLLER CRESPO, LARA |
75 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:04:36 |
06:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1159 |
OCHOA ROSSELLĂ , MÂŞ ANGELES |
7 |
Veterans F Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:04:37 |
06:35 |
436 |
1394 |
1170 |
1160 |
MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN |
72 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:04:37 |
06:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1161 |
MUĂOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO |
165 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:04:38 |
06:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1162 |
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA |
49 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:04:40 |
06:33 |
435 |
1361 |
1169 |
1163 |
CĂZAR I AGULLĂ, RAĂL |
324 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
1:04:44 |
06:34 |
434 |
1138 |
666 |
1164 |
SELLĂS SĂNCHEZ, BEA |
42 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:04:46 |
06:34 |
433 |
1370 |
1168 |
1165 |
BALLESTER MENGUAL, SONIA |
50 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:47 |
06:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1166 |
FULLANA VIVES, FERNANDO |
98 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
1:04:47 |
06:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1167 |
DE MARIA - TOMĂ, CRISTINA |
73 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:04:50 |
06:36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1168 |
KLEINENDORST, FRANS |
20 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:04:53 |
06:37 |
432 |
1384 |
665 |
1169 |
MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO |
51 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:58 |
06:39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1170 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
74 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
1:05:12 |
06:38 |
431 |
1347 |
1167 |
1171 |
WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN |
43 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:05:12 |
06:36 |
430 |
1369 |
1166 |
1172 |
RIVAS FARRES, KIKU |
99 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
1:05:13 |
06:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1173 |
MONLLOR RICO, SUSANA |
52 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:05:16 |
06:38 |
429 |
1360 |
1165 |
1174 |
MORENO CATALĂ, MIGUEL |
150 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
1:05:20 |
06:38 |
428 |
1272 |
664 |
1175 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSĂ |
21 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
1:05:30 |
06:42 |
427 |
1383 |
663 |
1176 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
8 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:05:49 |
06:42 |
426 |
1393 |
1164 |
1177 |
SIMO MULET, PAQUI |
34 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:05:58 |
06:41 |
425 |
1373 |
1163 |
1178 |
VAN GEENE, REGINA |
9 |
Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
1:05:59 |
06:41 |
424 |
1392 |
1162 |
1179 |
FAIVRE, HĂLĂNE |
44 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:06:01 |
06:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1180 |
MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE |
22 |
Veterans F Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
1:06:03 |
06:46 |
423 |
1382 |
662 |
1181 |
PEREZ VERDU, ESTEFY |
45 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:06:08 |
06:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1182 |
BUIGUES LLORET, TOĂI |
53 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
1:06:28 |
06:47 |
422 |
1359 |
1161 |
1183 |
GINESTAR IVARS, ALICIA |
54 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:06:41 |
06:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1184 |
VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL |
151 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
1:06:55 |
06:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1185 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL |
55 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
1:07:03 |
06:50 |
421 |
1358 |
1160 |
1186 |
MILLET ESCRIVĂ, XUS |
75 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:07:23 |
06:51 |
420 |
1346 |
1159 |
1187 |
FRENCH, STELLA |
20 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
1:07:23 |
06:50 |
419 |
1386 |
1158 |
1188 |
PUIG DESENA, PABLO |
325 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:07:28 |
06:52 |
418 |
1137 |
661 |
1189 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAMĂN |
326 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:07:32 |
06:52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1190 |
MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR |
166 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
1:07:48 |
06:59 |
417 |
1258 |
660 |
1191 |
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA |
46 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:08:01 |
06:54 |
416 |
1368 |
1157 |
1192 |
LOZANO SANCHEZ, CESAR |
327 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
1:08:16 |
06:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1193 |
MĂS SERRA, XIMO |
167 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
1:08:26 |
06:59 |
415 |
1257 |
659 |
1194 |
VARRALL, RACHEL |
76 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:08:42 |
06:58 |
414 |
1342 |
1156 |
1195 |
LORENZO CASTILLO, NURIA |
77 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:08:59 |
06:48 |
413 |
1341 |
1155 |
1196 |
CAVANAGH, KEN |
23 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
1:09:07 |
06:59 |
412 |
1381 |
658 |
1197 |
PAIS, DESMOND |
24 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:09:33 |
07:07 |
411 |
1380 |
657 |
1198 |
CERVERA ALEMANY, JUAN |
32 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:10:18 |
07:09 |
410 |
1371 |
656 |
1199 |
FLUIXĂ I OLMOS, MARIA JESĂS |
56 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:10:32 |
07:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1200 |
BENEYTO COSTAÂ , CELESTE |
76 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:10:35 |
07:12 |
409 |
1345 |
1154 |
1201 |
BOTELLA BELDA, VICENTE |
33 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
1:10:44 |
04:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |