P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
ĂLVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
26 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:44:30 |
04:42 |
1135 |
1377 |
1152 |
302 |
WILLIAM LAMONT, CALUM |
125 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:30 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
303 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:32 |
04:39 |
1134 |
1342 |
1151 |
304 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
46 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:34 |
04:42 |
1133 |
1363 |
1150 |
305 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:37 |
04:43 |
1132 |
1341 |
1149 |
306 |
BERMEJO RODRĂGUEZ , RUBĂN |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:37 |
04:43 |
1131 |
1340 |
1148 |
307 |
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:44:38 |
04:43 |
1130 |
1339 |
1147 |
308 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
47 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:39 |
04:43 |
1129 |
1362 |
1146 |
309 |
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT |
126 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:44:43 |
04:44 |
1128 |
1293 |
1145 |
310 |
BERRUTI OLIVER , FELIPE |
48 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:44:43 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
311 |
GAYĂ ROSELLĂ, FERMĂN |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Xirimirunners |
0:44:46 |
04:41 |
1127 |
1338 |
1144 |
312 |
MAĂAS CASCALES, RAĂL |
127 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:47 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
313 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
5 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:44:48 |
04:45 |
1126 |
1396 |
1383 |
314 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
49 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:44:49 |
04:45 |
1125 |
1361 |
1143 |
315 |
FUENTES COVILL, JAIME |
128 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:44:49 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
PUCHOL BOLTA, PAU |
129 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:53 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
317 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
3 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:44:53 |
04:46 |
1124 |
1398 |
1142 |
318 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:44:54 |
04:46 |
1123 |
1395 |
1382 |
319 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
27 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:44:54 |
04:46 |
1122 |
1376 |
1141 |
320 |
CAĂIZARES SENDĂN, FRANCISCO |
130 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:44:55 |
04:45 |
1121 |
1292 |
1140 |
321 |
TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR |
131 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:56 |
04:44 |
1120 |
1291 |
1139 |
322 |
CALONGE ESPINILLA, ALEJANDRO |
132 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:57 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
CARDONA CRUAĂES, JAVIER |
133 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:58 |
04:44 |
1119 |
1290 |
1138 |
324 |
ROS BARBER, RAFAEL |
13 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:45:04 |
04:46 |
1118 |
1388 |
1137 |
325 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
6 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Vilamarxant |
0:45:06 |
04:47 |
1117 |
1395 |
1136 |
326 |
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:45:07 |
04:47 |
1116 |
1397 |
1381 |
327 |
RĂDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:14 |
04:48 |
1115 |
1395 |
1380 |
328 |
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:15 |
04:48 |
1114 |
1337 |
1135 |
329 |
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO |
28 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:19 |
04:48 |
1113 |
1375 |
1134 |
330 |
PASTOR BUIGUES, JESUS |
134 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:45:20 |
04:47 |
1112 |
1289 |
1133 |
331 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
4 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
0:45:20 |
04:48 |
1111 |
1397 |
1132 |
332 |
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO |
135 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:21 |
04:46 |
1110 |
1288 |
1131 |
333 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
50 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:45:21 |
04:47 |
1109 |
1360 |
1130 |
334 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
136 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:21 |
04:46 |
1108 |
1287 |
1129 |
335 |
SOLBES FOLQUES, FERNANDO |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:22 |
04:48 |
1107 |
1336 |
1128 |
336 |
FERRER SENDRA, JOAN |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:22 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
337 |
MAYANS FEMENIA, JUANJO |
137 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:45:23 |
04:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
338 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:24 |
04:49 |
1106 |
1398 |
1379 |
339 |
REIG CATALĂ, PEDRO |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:25 |
04:47 |
1105 |
1335 |
1127 |
340 |
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE |
29 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:25 |
04:49 |
1104 |
1374 |
1126 |
341 |
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:25 |
04:46 |
1103 |
1334 |
1125 |
342 |
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL |
138 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:25 |
04:49 |
1102 |
1286 |
1124 |
343 |
BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO |
30 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:45:25 |
04:48 |
1101 |
1373 |
1123 |
344 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
51 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:25 |
04:48 |
1100 |
1359 |
1122 |
345 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
52 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:45:26 |
04:48 |
1099 |
1358 |
1121 |
346 |
NAVAS, FRANCISCO |
14 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:45:27 |
04:48 |
1098 |
1387 |
1120 |
347 |
SIGNES SIGNES, JULIAN |
31 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:45:29 |
04:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
348 |
SĂNCHEZ SĂNCHEZ , SALVADOR |
7 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:30 |
04:50 |
1097 |
1394 |
1119 |
349 |
ESCRIVĂ ROSELLĂ, JORDI |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:33 |
04:49 |
1096 |
1333 |
1118 |
350 |
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
32 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:36 |
04:50 |
1095 |
1372 |
1117 |
351 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER |
139 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:45:40 |
04:50 |
1094 |
1285 |
1116 |
352 |
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ĂNGEL |
140 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:45:44 |
04:51 |
1093 |
1284 |
1115 |
353 |
ESPASA MULET, JOSE |
53 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:46 |
04:49 |
1092 |
1357 |
1114 |
354 |
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL |
141 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:46 |
04:49 |
1091 |
1283 |
1113 |
355 |
GARRO GARRO, EDUARDO |
54 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Correrenmadrid.com |
0:45:47 |
04:50 |
1090 |
1356 |
1112 |
356 |
ROS ANTON, ANGEL |
33 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. D. Satse Alicante |
0:45:50 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
357 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
34 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:51 |
04:51 |
1089 |
1371 |
1111 |
358 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
35 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:45:51 |
04:49 |
1088 |
1370 |
1110 |
359 |
ALBI VALLES, PABLO |
142 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:45:52 |
04:51 |
1087 |
1282 |
1109 |
360 |
PERETĂ MAS, PAU |
143 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:58 |
04:52 |
1086 |
1281 |
1108 |
361 |
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:45:59 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
362 |
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO |
55 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:03 |
04:52 |
1085 |
1355 |
1107 |
363 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:04 |
04:53 |
1084 |
1332 |
1106 |
364 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:46:05 |
04:53 |
1083 |
1331 |
1105 |
365 |
POVEDA HAROÂ , ANGEL |
15 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:46:05 |
04:53 |
1082 |
1386 |
1104 |
366 |
MONCHO MARCO, JORGE |
144 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:05 |
04:52 |
1081 |
1280 |
1103 |
367 |
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS |
145 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:07 |
04:53 |
1080 |
1279 |
1102 |
368 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:07 |
04:54 |
1079 |
1396 |
1378 |
369 |
SEGARRA ESCORTELL, JAVIER |
146 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:08 |
04:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
370 |
TĂRRAGA SMITH, ESTEBAN FERMĂN |
147 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:09 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
371 |
MELENCHON SĂNCHEZ, ANA MÂŞ |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:10 |
04:54 |
1078 |
1400 |
1377 |
372 |
CRESPO MARTĂNEZ, MIGUEL |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:10 |
04:53 |
1077 |
1354 |
1101 |
373 |
MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY |
148 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:13 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
CARRIĂ PĂREZ, TOMAS |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:46:15 |
04:51 |
1076 |
1330 |
1100 |
375 |
JANKOUK, HAMID |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:16 |
04:54 |
1075 |
1329 |
1099 |
376 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:46:17 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
MARTĂ ESPINĂS, SANTIAGO |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:17 |
04:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL |
149 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. DaimĂşs Tecnoesport |
0:46:18 |
04:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN |
150 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:18 |
04:53 |
1074 |
1278 |
1098 |
380 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:20 |
04:53 |
1073 |
1328 |
1097 |
381 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
151 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:21 |
04:54 |
1072 |
1277 |
1096 |
382 |
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN |
152 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:21 |
04:54 |
1071 |
1276 |
1095 |
383 |
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO |
153 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:46:22 |
04:53 |
1070 |
1275 |
1094 |
384 |
DIAGO BENLLOCH, ALEXIS |
154 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:22 |
04:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
385 |
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
155 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:23 |
04:54 |
1069 |
1274 |
1093 |
386 |
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO |
36 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:46:23 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
387 |
ALMIĂANA NOGUERA, ANDREU |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:24 |
04:56 |
1068 |
1353 |
1092 |
388 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J. |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:24 |
04:53 |
1067 |
1327 |
1091 |
389 |
GILABERT RIERA, PERE |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:24 |
04:53 |
1066 |
1352 |
1090 |
390 |
ARMOUSH , AMER |
16 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:25 |
04:56 |
1065 |
1385 |
1089 |
391 |
CARAVACA ROSELLĂ, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:27 |
04:55 |
1064 |
1326 |
1088 |
392 |
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:46:27 |
04:55 |
1063 |
1397 |
1376 |
393 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
17 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:28 |
04:54 |
1062 |
1384 |
1087 |
394 |
MIĂANA GINER, VICENTE JOSĂ |
18 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:46:30 |
04:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
395 |
SĂNCHEZ FERNĂNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:31 |
04:56 |
1061 |
1394 |
1375 |
396 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
37 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:32 |
04:55 |
1060 |
1369 |
1086 |
397 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:46:34 |
04:55 |
1059 |
1325 |
1085 |
398 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:35 |
04:57 |
1058 |
1351 |
1084 |
399 |
ALMIĂANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:36 |
04:53 |
1057 |
1324 |
1083 |
400 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:37 |
04:54 |
1056 |
1323 |
1082 |
401 |
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. DĂŠnia TriatlĂł |
0:46:38 |
04:55 |
1055 |
1393 |
1374 |
402 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO |
156 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:46:40 |
04:50 |
1054 |
1273 |
1081 |
403 |
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:40 |
04:54 |
1053 |
1350 |
1080 |
404 |
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:40 |
04:56 |
1052 |
1349 |
1079 |
405 |
BELDA MARCOS, JOSE |
157 |
Senior Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:46:41 |
04:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
406 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:41 |
04:52 |
1051 |
1348 |
1078 |
407 |
SENDRA LLIDĂ, VICENT |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:46:44 |
04:57 |
1050 |
1322 |
1077 |
408 |
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO |
38 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:46:45 |
04:55 |
1049 |
1368 |
1076 |
409 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:46:45 |
04:55 |
1048 |
1347 |
1075 |
410 |
MORATĂ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSĂ |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:48 |
04:57 |
1047 |
1346 |
1074 |
411 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
158 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:46:49 |
04:57 |
1046 |
1272 |
1073 |
412 |
FRASĂS PERIS, SALVADOR |
39 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:52 |
04:56 |
1045 |
1367 |
1072 |
413 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:46:55 |
04:56 |
1044 |
1345 |
1071 |
414 |
GARCĂA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:56 |
04:58 |
1043 |
1344 |
1070 |
415 |
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE |
159 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:57 |
04:55 |
1042 |
1271 |
1069 |
416 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:46:58 |
04:56 |
1041 |
1321 |
1068 |
417 |
PUIGCERVER GONZĂLEZ-ALBO, VĂCTOR |
160 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:58 |
04:55 |
1040 |
1270 |
1067 |
418 |
POU PĂREZ, RUBĂN |
161 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:47:00 |
04:58 |
1039 |
1269 |
1066 |
419 |
BOOBIER, BRIAN |
8 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:47:01 |
04:58 |
1038 |
1393 |
1065 |
420 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:47:02 |
05:00 |
1037 |
1320 |
1064 |
421 |
BENITO GARCIA , DANIEL |
162 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:03 |
04:59 |
1036 |
1268 |
1063 |
422 |
RUBIN, MARIO |
40 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:04 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
423 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:07 |
04:59 |
1035 |
1392 |
1373 |
424 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSĂ PASCUAL |
41 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:07 |
04:56 |
1034 |
1366 |
1062 |
425 |
BLASCO BLASCO, ANGEL |
163 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:07 |
04:58 |
1033 |
1267 |
1061 |
426 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID |
164 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:08 |
05:00 |
1032 |
1266 |
1060 |
427 |
ANDRĂS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
165 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:09 |
04:57 |
1031 |
1265 |
1059 |
428 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO |
166 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:47:09 |
04:57 |
1030 |
1264 |
1058 |
429 |
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN |
167 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:10 |
04:57 |
1029 |
1263 |
1057 |
430 |
CARRASCO MAS, PABLO |
168 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:11 |
04:57 |
1028 |
1262 |
1056 |
431 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
169 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:47:11 |
04:59 |
1027 |
1261 |
1055 |
432 |
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT |
42 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:47:12 |
05:00 |
1026 |
1365 |
1054 |
433 |
VIDAL CATALĂ, PILAR |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:47:12 |
05:00 |
1025 |
1395 |
1372 |
434 |
CASTELL BERNARDINO, RUBĂN |
170 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:12 |
04:58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
435 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:47:12 |
04:59 |
1024 |
1319 |
1053 |
436 |
VANACLOCHA LORENTE, ADOLFO |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:13 |
05:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
437 |
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSĂ |
43 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:47:15 |
05:00 |
1023 |
1364 |
1052 |
438 |
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:16 |
04:58 |
1022 |
1343 |
1051 |
439 |
PINO GARCĂA, JUAN FELIPE |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:16 |
04:59 |
1021 |
1318 |
1050 |
440 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:47:16 |
04:58 |
1020 |
1394 |
1371 |
441 |
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
44 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:47:16 |
04:59 |
1019 |
1363 |
1049 |
442 |
RASTELL, LAURENCE |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:19 |
05:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
443 |
MAĂĂ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
19 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:47:20 |
05:00 |
1018 |
1383 |
1048 |
444 |
ROMERO I BERTĂ, ALFONS |
45 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:47:21 |
04:59 |
1017 |
1362 |
1047 |
445 |
FULLANA MARTINEZ, EDGAR |
171 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:47:22 |
04:58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
446 |
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMĂ |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:22 |
05:00 |
1016 |
1342 |
1046 |
447 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:47:24 |
05:00 |
1015 |
1394 |
1370 |
448 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:25 |
05:00 |
1014 |
1396 |
1369 |
449 |
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE |
95 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:25 |
05:00 |
1013 |
1317 |
1045 |
450 |
NARANJO RUBIOÂ , JUAN |
172 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:47:25 |
05:01 |
1012 |
1260 |
1044 |
451 |
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:26 |
04:58 |
1011 |
1341 |
1043 |
452 |
GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:26 |
04:58 |
1010 |
1340 |
1042 |
453 |
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:28 |
05:01 |
1009 |
1339 |
1041 |
454 |
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO |
173 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:47:29 |
05:02 |
1008 |
1259 |
1040 |
455 |
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:30 |
05:01 |
1007 |
1391 |
1368 |
456 |
GONZALEZ-ALBO MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
96 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:31 |
05:01 |
1006 |
1316 |
1039 |
457 |
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER |
174 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:31 |
05:01 |
1005 |
1258 |
1038 |
458 |
CALDERON QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS |
97 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:47:34 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
459 |
FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:47:34 |
05:03 |
1004 |
1338 |
1037 |
460 |
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
46 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:34 |
05:02 |
1003 |
1361 |
1036 |
461 |
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:35 |
05:02 |
1002 |
1337 |
1035 |
462 |
CHAMPON, ERIC |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:36 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
463 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:37 |
05:02 |
1001 |
1395 |
1367 |
464 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
9 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:38 |
04:58 |
1000 |
1392 |
1034 |
465 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
175 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:39 |
04:59 |
999 |
1257 |
1033 |
466 |
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON |
98 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:47:39 |
04:59 |
998 |
1315 |
1032 |
467 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
47 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:39 |
04:59 |
997 |
1360 |
1031 |
468 |
MORAGUES ALBI , JOSE LUIS |
99 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:47:39 |
04:59 |
996 |
1314 |
1030 |
469 |
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:47:42 |
05:04 |
995 |
1394 |
1366 |
470 |
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS |
176 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:42 |
05:04 |
994 |
1256 |
1029 |
471 |
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO |
177 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:47:44 |
05:02 |
993 |
1255 |
1028 |
472 |
CARPI FORQUĂS, PERE |
178 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:47:47 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
473 |
MARTĂNEZ YERBES, ĂLVARO TOMĂS |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. Casinos |
0:47:47 |
05:04 |
992 |
1313 |
1027 |
474 |
WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:48 |
05:03 |
991 |
1393 |
1365 |
475 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
8 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:50 |
05:04 |
990 |
1393 |
1364 |
476 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
179 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:51 |
05:04 |
989 |
1254 |
1026 |
477 |
AGUERRE BALLESTEROS, EDUARDO |
180 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:47:51 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
478 |
GENOVĂS SERRA, PEPE |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Picken Claret Runners |
0:47:52 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
479 |
COLLADO DOMĂNECH, LAURA |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:47:52 |
05:04 |
988 |
1390 |
1363 |
480 |
MOLL CERVERA, FĂTIMA |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:47:52 |
05:02 |
987 |
1389 |
1362 |
481 |
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:47:52 |
05:02 |
986 |
1312 |
1025 |
482 |
PELLICER MOSCARDĂ, JOSE VICENTE |
181 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:47:55 |
05:03 |
985 |
1253 |
1024 |
483 |
BOIX SĂNCHEZ, IVĂN |
182 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:56 |
05:02 |
984 |
1252 |
1023 |
484 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE |
48 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:47:56 |
05:04 |
983 |
1359 |
1022 |
485 |
ORTOLĂ GARCIA , JOAN |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. TriatlĂł Corriol |
0:47:56 |
05:03 |
982 |
1336 |
1021 |
486 |
AZNAR SANTAMARĂA, MARĂA |
9 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:56 |
05:05 |
981 |
1393 |
1361 |
487 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
5 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:57 |
05:03 |
980 |
1397 |
1360 |
488 |
LĂPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:01 |
05:05 |
979 |
1335 |
1020 |
489 |
SEGURA FERRERO , MATEO |
49 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:04 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
NIĂO NIETO, EDWARD JAVIER |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:05 |
05:02 |
978 |
1311 |
1019 |
491 |
MORELL GARRIDO, ALEJANDRO |
20 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:48:05 |
05:05 |
977 |
1382 |
1018 |
492 |
IBAĂEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE |
183 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:05 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
493 |
SERVER ROSELLO, VICENT |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:06 |
05:04 |
976 |
1310 |
1017 |
494 |
RAMOS, JOSĂ ANTONIO |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:48:07 |
05:06 |
975 |
1309 |
1016 |
495 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
50 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:11 |
05:08 |
974 |
1358 |
1015 |
496 |
LUQUE DOMĂNGUEZ, PATXI |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:11 |
05:06 |
973 |
1334 |
1014 |
497 |
SERVER COSTA , FEDE |
51 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:12 |
05:06 |
972 |
1357 |
1013 |
498 |
THEISS, ROBERT |
184 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:48:14 |
05:02 |
971 |
1251 |
1012 |
499 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
21 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:48:15 |
05:07 |
970 |
1381 |
1011 |
500 |
PIERA FERNĂNDEZ, CRISTINA |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:48:15 |
05:07 |
969 |
1388 |
1359 |
501 |
VAN GERWEN , CINDY |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:16 |
05:06 |
968 |
1387 |
1358 |
502 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
22 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:16 |
05:05 |
967 |
1380 |
1010 |
503 |
ESTALRICH RAMOS, RAĂL |
185 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:17 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE |
186 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:48:19 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
505 |
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN |
52 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:48:21 |
05:07 |
966 |
1356 |
1009 |
506 |
DOMĂNGUEZ DOMĂNGUEZ, AGUSTĂN |
10 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:21 |
05:09 |
965 |
1391 |
1008 |
507 |
MORERA SANFELIX, JOSEP |
187 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:23 |
05:05 |
964 |
1250 |
1007 |
508 |
LAHMAMI AGHAN, MOHAMED REDA |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:48:23 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
189 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:23 |
05:08 |
963 |
1249 |
1006 |
510 |
BOLUFER CRUAĂES, CARMEN |
10 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:25 |
05:04 |
962 |
1392 |
1357 |
511 |
COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:25 |
05:07 |
961 |
1333 |
1005 |
512 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
190 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:26 |
05:05 |
960 |
1248 |
1004 |
513 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
53 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:31 |
05:06 |
959 |
1355 |
1003 |
514 |
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:32 |
05:06 |
958 |
1332 |
1002 |
515 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:48:32 |
05:04 |
957 |
1354 |
1001 |
516 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
23 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:33 |
05:05 |
956 |
1379 |
1000 |
517 |
ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUAN JOSE |
80 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:33 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
518 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:48:33 |
05:09 |
955 |
1392 |
1356 |
519 |
MARTĂN SĂNCHEZ, PEDRO |
81 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:34 |
05:05 |
954 |
1331 |
999 |
520 |
ROCA MARIANO, RAFA |
82 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:35 |
05:08 |
953 |
1330 |
998 |
521 |
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO |
11 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:48:37 |
05:07 |
952 |
1390 |
997 |
522 |
CUART CUELLO, AIDA |
1 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:37 |
05:08 |
951 |
1400 |
1355 |
523 |
SĂNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:37 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
524 |
GOMEZ PEINADO, JOSE CARLOS |
191 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:38 |
05:05 |
950 |
1247 |
996 |
525 |
REUS ROSELLO, JOSE LUIS |
83 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:38 |
05:07 |
949 |
1329 |
995 |
526 |
GONZĂLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
106 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:40 |
05:05 |
948 |
1308 |
994 |
527 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
11 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:42 |
05:08 |
947 |
1391 |
1354 |
528 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO |
84 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:42 |
05:08 |
946 |
1328 |
993 |
529 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
85 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:48:43 |
05:08 |
945 |
1327 |
992 |
530 |
FORNES ROIG, MARC |
192 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:48 |
05:07 |
944 |
1246 |
991 |
531 |
TORRES CATALĂ, JAIME |
193 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:48:50 |
05:07 |
943 |
1245 |
990 |
532 |
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:52 |
05:07 |
942 |
1353 |
989 |
533 |
CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS |
107 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:48:52 |
05:06 |
941 |
1307 |
988 |
534 |
VALLES GRIMALT, MONICA |
12 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:48:53 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
535 |
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
16 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:53 |
05:10 |
940 |
1386 |
1353 |
536 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
194 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:54 |
05:07 |
939 |
1244 |
987 |
537 |
SALVĂ FALGAS, SILVIA |
17 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:58 |
05:10 |
938 |
1385 |
1352 |
538 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:58 |
05:10 |
937 |
1352 |
986 |
539 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
195 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:06 |
05:12 |
936 |
1243 |
985 |
540 |
BAEZA URIOS, ANTONIO |
12 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:49:07 |
05:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
541 |
CERVERA ARBONA , IGNASI |
196 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:49:10 |
05:07 |
935 |
1242 |
984 |
542 |
CASTELLANO CANTĂ, JORGE |
197 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:10 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
543 |
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA |
2 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:11 |
05:12 |
934 |
1399 |
1351 |
544 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. TriatlĂł Corriol |
0:49:12 |
05:07 |
933 |
1391 |
1350 |
545 |
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:16 |
05:09 |
932 |
1351 |
983 |
546 |
GARRIGĂS FEMENĂA, DANIEL |
198 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:49:16 |
05:13 |
931 |
1241 |
982 |
547 |
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:19 |
05:11 |
930 |
1350 |
981 |
548 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:23 |
05:10 |
929 |
1349 |
980 |
549 |
HOLT, IAN |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:49:24 |
05:13 |
928 |
1396 |
979 |
550 |
LOPEZ BELCHI, ROGER DAVID |
86 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:25 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCSICO JAVIER |
87 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:27 |
05:11 |
927 |
1326 |
978 |
552 |
VICENS BALLESTEROS , MIGUEL |
108 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:49:29 |
05:14 |
926 |
1306 |
977 |
553 |
SERRA FERRER, JORDI |
109 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:30 |
05:13 |
925 |
1305 |
976 |
554 |
MAROĂAS MIRA , JOSE LUIS |
88 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:49:30 |
05:14 |
924 |
1325 |
975 |
555 |
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER |
199 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:32 |
05:11 |
923 |
1240 |
974 |
556 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
18 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:34 |
05:13 |
922 |
1384 |
1349 |
557 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
89 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:49:35 |
05:14 |
921 |
1324 |
973 |
558 |
GONZĂLEZ IVARS, MIQUEL |
110 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:36 |
05:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
559 |
PEREZ CABAĂERO, BEATRIZ |
13 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:49:39 |
05:14 |
920 |
1390 |
1348 |
560 |
SORIANO DAVĂ, NACHO |
200 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:39 |
05:12 |
919 |
1239 |
972 |
561 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:49:39 |
05:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
562 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
111 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:49:40 |
05:14 |
918 |
1304 |
971 |
563 |
SOLDEVILA MARĂ, VICENTE |
5 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:49:41 |
05:14 |
917 |
1396 |
970 |
564 |
CLIMENT OLTRA, CLARA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:49:41 |
05:13 |
916 |
1389 |
1347 |
565 |
MORENO PARRADO, VALERIA |
15 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. AutomociĂłn Moll |
0:49:42 |
05:13 |
915 |
1388 |
1346 |
566 |
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVĂ, ANTONIA |
16 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:43 |
05:13 |
914 |
1387 |
1345 |
567 |
SIGNES MONFORT, PEPE |
62 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:44 |
05:13 |
913 |
1348 |
969 |
568 |
SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:49:46 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
ARRIBAS CARRASCO , JOSĂ |
201 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:46 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
570 |
MESTRE LLORCA, PACO |
202 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:46 |
05:13 |
912 |
1238 |
968 |
571 |
BERENGUER SENSECOGNOM, DAMIAN |
203 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:47 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
572 |
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME |
204 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:47 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
573 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO |
205 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:48 |
05:12 |
911 |
1237 |
967 |
574 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ĂNGEL |
63 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:49:50 |
05:13 |
910 |
1347 |
966 |
575 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE MÂŞ |
90 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:49:50 |
05:13 |
909 |
1323 |
965 |
576 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
206 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:52 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
577 |
SORIANO BOSMA , JAIME |
112 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:52 |
05:13 |
908 |
1303 |
964 |
578 |
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA |
19 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:49:54 |
05:16 |
907 |
1383 |
1344 |
579 |
SANDHAM, DAN |
9 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:49:58 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
580 |
GARCIA MOLINA, JOAQUIN |
24 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:50:00 |
05:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
581 |
BAĂULS VIVES, LAURA |
20 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:01 |
05:18 |
906 |
1382 |
1343 |
582 |
SĂNCHEZ PUIG, RUBĂN |
207 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:01 |
05:19 |
905 |
1236 |
963 |
583 |
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO |
64 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Espeleològic Gata |
0:50:02 |
05:16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
584 |
PASTOR FURIĂ, VICENT |
91 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:02 |
05:15 |
904 |
1322 |
962 |
585 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
25 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:50:02 |
05:17 |
903 |
1378 |
961 |
586 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
65 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. CĂłrrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:50:03 |
05:14 |
902 |
1346 |
960 |
587 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO |
113 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:50:04 |
05:14 |
901 |
1302 |
959 |
588 |
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J. |
208 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
0:50:06 |
05:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
589 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
10 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:07 |
05:17 |
900 |
1392 |
1342 |
590 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
6 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:50:09 |
05:18 |
899 |
1396 |
1341 |
591 |
BAKER, NICOLA |
11 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:11 |
05:19 |
898 |
1391 |
1340 |
592 |
COBOS FLORES, DAVID |
114 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:12 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
593 |
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO |
92 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:12 |
05:14 |
897 |
1321 |
958 |
594 |
MARĂ PĂREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
209 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:13 |
05:15 |
896 |
1235 |
957 |
595 |
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO |
210 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:15 |
05:17 |
895 |
1234 |
956 |
596 |
DE LA ENCINA VĂZQUEZ, JAVIER |
211 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:18 |
05:17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
597 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID |
93 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:20 |
05:16 |
894 |
1320 |
955 |
598 |
VERA PAREDES, PABLO |
212 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:23 |
05:20 |
893 |
1233 |
954 |
599 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
13 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:50:24 |
05:18 |
892 |
1389 |
953 |
600 |
MARTĂNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA |
115 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. CĂłrrer El GarbĂ |
0:50:26 |
05:19 |
891 |
1301 |
952 |