Som Esport
Circuit a peu Marina Alta
20ª CURSA POPULAR ONDARA
19 de Maig de 2018
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 20ª CURSA POPULAR ONDARA
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
T.
Oficial
T/ KM
Punts
Gral.
Punts
Cat.
Punts
Absoluta
1
LAKHLIFI, NIZAR
1
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:33:18
03:19
1400
1400
1400
2
POUS PEREZ, JUANRA
2
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:33:41
03:22
0
0
0
3
GARCÍA BARRAGÁN, JOSÉ MANUEL
3
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:33:52
03:23
1399
1399
1399
4
HADRI, ADRIÁN
4
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:34:09
03:24
1398
1398
1398
5
LLÀCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE
5
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:34:15
03:25
0
0
0
6
AHATACH DARBOUR, YOUSSEF
6
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:34:28
03:26
1397
1397
1397
7
PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:34:35
03:27
1396
1400
1396
8
DOMENE FLUIXA, GABRIEL
7
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:35:04
03:30
1395
1396
1395
9
GARCÍA BISQUERT , ALEJANDRO
8
Senior Mas
C. A. Triatló La Vila
0:35:30
03:32
0
0
0
10
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL
1
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:35:53
03:35
1394
1400
1394
11
CONTERO GARCÍA, DAVID
9
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:05
03:36
1393
1395
1393
12
FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER
10
Senior Mas
Independent
0:36:05
03:36
1392
1394
1392
13
MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
11
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:36:30
03:38
1391
1393
1391
14
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
12
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:36:30
03:38
1390
1392
1390
15
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
13
Senior Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:36:30
03:38
1389
1391
1389
16
VENGUT MOLL, HECTOR
14
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:36:34
03:39
1388
1390
1388
17
SOLER SALVÀ, JAIRO
15
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:36:51
03:40
1387
1389
1387
18
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL
2
Veterans A Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:36:55
03:41
0
0
0
19
MANCHA VALENCIA, JONY
16
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:11
03:42
1386
1388
1386
20
VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN
17
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:11
03:42
1385
1387
1385
21
FLETCHER, MICHAEL
3
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Nucia
0:37:14
03:42
0
0
0
22
CRUZ FUENTES, MANU
18
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:37:23
03:43
1384
1386
1384
23
CARBONELL MARTINEZ, EDGAR
19
Senior Mas
Independent
0:37:31
03:44
0
0
0
24
MEGSON , PAUL
20
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:37:31
03:44
1383
1385
1383
25
FERRER CASTELL, MARÍA ISABEL
1
Veterans A Fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:37:36
03:45
1382
1400
1400
26
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER
21
Senior Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:37:39
03:45
1381
1384
1382
27
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS
22
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:37:39
03:45
1380
1383
1381
28
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN
4
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:37:41
03:45
0
0
0
29
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURI
23
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:37:44
03:46
1379
1382
1380
30
BLASCO TRO, ÁNGEL
24
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:37:47
03:46
1378
1381
1379
31
GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME
25
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:37:51
03:46
1377
1380
1378
32
PEDRO PEDROS, FRANCISCO
5
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:37:59
03:47
1376
1399
1377
33
FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR
26
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:38:03
03:48
1375
1379
1376
34
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL
6
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:38:07
03:48
1374
1398
1375
35
SÁNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS
7
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:38:11
03:48
1373
1397
1374
36
FORNÉS TACHÓ, JUANVI
27
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:38:27
03:50
1372
1378
1373
37
SIGNES FORNÉS, PEP
28
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:38:41
03:51
1371
1377
1372
38
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVID
29
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:38:44
03:51
1370
1376
1371
39
VALLÉS SENDÍN, JUAN JOSÉ
8
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:38:45
03:51
1369
1396
1370
40
TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL
9
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:48
03:52
1368
1395
1369
41
SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME
30
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:38:53
03:52
1367
1375
1368
42
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL
10
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia
0:38:56
03:53
1366
1394
1367
43
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA
1
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:38:57
03:53
1365
1400
1399
44
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO
1
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:38:57
03:53
1364
1400
1366
45
LARA PONS, RAÜL
11
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:38:58
03:53
1363
1393
1365
46
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE
1
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:00
03:53
1362
1400
1364
47
ESTELA CRESPO, JUANVI
31
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:02
03:53
1361
1374
1363
48
CABRERA MARTINEZ, SEBASTIÀ
32
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:03
03:53
0
0
0
49
PÉREZ SOLER, EMILI
2
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:39:07
03:54
1360
1399
1362
50
CECILIA LORITE , JOSÉ ANTONIO
12
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:39:07
03:54
1359
1392
1361
51
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO
2
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:39:13
03:54
1358
1399
1360
52
ROMERO MARTÍN, DAVID
33
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:14
03:54
1357
1373
1359
53
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE
34
Senior Mas
G. R. Real de Gandia
0:39:14
03:54
1356
1372
1358
54
PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSÉ
35
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:39:20
03:55
1355
1371
1357
55
TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME
1
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:39:21
03:55
1354
1400
1356
56
DIAZ DOMINGUEZ, ARNAU
1
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Alcoi
0:39:22
03:55
0
0
0
57
COGHLAN, CHRIS
36
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:24
03:55
0
0
0
58
GUITART CERVERA, PACO
3
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:39:26
03:56
1353
1398
1355
59
CASTILLO BUENO, IVÁN
37
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:28
03:56
1352
1370
1354
60
DIAZ ARMENTA, ANDRES
4
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:39:28
03:56
1351
1397
1353
61
SASTRE SENDRA, JOSE PASCUAL
13
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:30
03:56
1350
1391
1352
62
BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTÍ
38
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:39:33
03:56
1349
1369
1351
63
FERRANDO, SANTI
39
Senior Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:39:34
03:55
0
0
0
64
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI
40
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:35
03:56
1348
1368
1350
65
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE
41
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:39:37
03:56
1347
1367
1349
66
NAVARRO PEDRO, JOSE ENRIQUE
42
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:39:38
03:57
1346
1366
1348
67
FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL
14
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:39:41
03:57
1345
1390
1347
68
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS
43
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:39:44
03:58
1344
1365
1346
69
PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS
44
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:39:45
03:58
1343
1364
1345
70
ANTÚNEZ LÓPEZ , XAVI
45
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:39:46
03:57
1342
1363
1344
71
LLOPIS ALEMANY, HECTOR
46
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:39:49
03:58
0
0
0
72
SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS
47
Senior Mas
Independent
0:39:59
03:58
0
0
0
73
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA
2
Senior Fem
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:02
03:59
1341
1399
1398
74
ARABÍ ARABÍ, CURRO
2
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:40:03
03:59
1340
1399
1343
75
SERVER ESPÍN, FERNANDO
15
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:40:04
03:59
1339
1389
1342
76
SASTRE SANCHO, ALEX
48
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:04
03:59
1338
1362
1341
77
CARRIO TENT, JUAN ANGEL
49
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:05
03:59
1337
1361
1340
78
CREMADES BARROS, XIMO
50
Senior Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:40:08
04:00
0
0
0
79
TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN
51
Senior Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:40:09
04:00
1336
1360
1339
80
MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIÁN
52
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:09
04:00
1335
1359
1338
81
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME
53
Senior Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:40:13
04:00
1334
1358
1337
82
PEREZ PARDO, DAVID
5
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:40:15
04:00
1333
1396
1336
83
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT
3
Veterans D Mas
C. DeniaCalygat Esports
0:40:17
04:01
1332
1398
1335
84
LOPEZ CHOLBI, JULÍAN
54
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:40:17
04:00
1331
1357
1334
85
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO
6
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:19
04:00
1330
1395
1333
86
BERBEGALL LLIDÓ, MIGUEL
55
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:19
04:00
1329
1356
1332
87
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE
16
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:40:20
04:01
1328
1388
1331
88
CAUSI SERVER, TONI
17
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:24
04:01
1327
1387
1330
89
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN
7
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:40:29
04:02
1326
1394
1329
90
LAFFAYE, ERNESTO
18
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:40:37
04:02
1325
1386
1328
91
SAMPER CORBI, ALBERTO
56
Senior Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:40:38
04:03
1324
1355
1327
92
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO
3
Veterans C Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:40:39
04:03
1323
1398
1326
93
SELBY, GEMMA ANN
2
Veterans A Fem
C. A. El Faro
0:40:39
04:03
1322
1399
1397
94
LEMA MATEO, JOAN
57
Senior Mas
C. La Cava Team
0:40:44
04:02
0
0
0
95
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE
58
Senior Mas
C. Triatló Oliva
0:40:45
04:03
1321
1354
1325
96
ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO
8
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:40:45
04:04
1320
1393
1324
97
VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN
4
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Xàtiva
0:40:46
04:04
0
0
0
98
BANYULS CASTELLÓ, ISA
1
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:49
04:04
1319
1400
1396
99
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER
2
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Calygat.com
0:40:49
04:04
1318
1399
1323
100
MORANT MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
59
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:51
04:04
1317
1353
1322
101
TORMOS CAÑADAS, TONI
60
Senior Mas
Independent
0:40:54
04:04
1316
1352
1321
102
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER
4
Veterans D Mas
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:40:55
04:04
1315
1397
1320
103
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE
19
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:40:58
04:05
1314
1385
1319
104
FRESNEDA FERNANDEZ, RAUL
61
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:41:00
04:05
1313
1351
1318
105
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE
62
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:03
04:04
1312
1350
1317
106
SISCAR BAY, CARLOS
9
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:11
04:06
1311
1392
1316
107
MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO
63
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:41:11
04:06
1310
1349
1315
108
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO
20
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:15
04:06
1309
1384
1314
109
SEGARRA JUAN, MANOLO
10
Veterans B Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:41:17
04:06
1308
1391
1313
110
BAS MORA, MICHEL
64
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:17
04:07
0
0
0
111
BAS VIVES, DIDIER
5
Veterans C Mas
Independent
0:41:17
04:07
1307
1397
1312
112
MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE
65
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:17
04:06
0
0
0
113
GARCIA BENEYTO, CESAR
11
Veterans B Mas
C. A. El Faro
0:41:22
04:07
0
0
0
114
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS
2
Juvenil Mas
Independent
0:41:23
04:07
1306
1400
1311
115
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL
6
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:41:25
04:07
1305
1396
1310
116
ORTS PASTOR, JAIME
66
Senior Mas
Independent
0:41:27
04:07
0
0
0
117
ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI
21
Veterans A Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:29
04:08
1304
1383
1309
118
SANCHIS MARTÍN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL
67
Senior Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:41:29
04:08
0
0
0
119
MAHIQUES FORNÉS , MONICA
1
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:41:31
04:08
0
0
0
120
ALBERT ESCUDERO, JAUME
3
Juvenil Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:41:32
04:08
1303
1399
1308
121
ORTIZ GISBERT, AMAND
7
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:41:36
04:09
1302
1395
1307
122
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD
22
Veterans A Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:41:40
04:08
1301
1382
1306
123
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL
12
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:41:43
04:09
1300
1390
1305
124
IVARS LOPEZ, ANDRES
13
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:41:44
04:09
1299
1389
1304
125
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN
14
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer El Garbí
0:41:44
04:08
1298
1388
1303
126
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN
23
Veterans A Mas
G. E. Llops Villalonga
0:41:45
04:09
1297
1381
1302
127
TIRADO JIMENEZ, SONIA
2
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:46
04:09
1296
1399
1395
128
PÉREZ SANTAMARÍA, LAUREN
24
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:41:46
04:09
1295
1380
1301
129
SELLENS ESCRIVA, FRANCESC
15
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:41:48
04:10
0
0
0
130
JORDÀ ESCRIVÀ , JAVI
25
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:41:51
04:09
1294
1379
1300
131
KIPPES, STEPHAN
26
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:41:56
04:09
0
0
0
132
CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA
68
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:41:57
04:10
1293
1348
1299
133
ROSELLÓ I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT
27
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:41:57
04:10
1292
1378
1298
134
MOYA CARRIÓ, JUAN MANUEL
28
Veterans A Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:42:01
04:07
0
0
0
135
ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO
29
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:05
04:11
0
0
0
136
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS
5
Veterans D Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:11
04:12
1291
1396
1297
137
TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA
8
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:42:15
04:12
1290
1394
1296
138
AGULLES ALEMANY, RAUL
69
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:42:15
04:12
1289
1347
1295
139
ESPASA MULET, JAVIER
70
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:16
04:12
1288
1346
1294
140
MASANET SANCHO, ANTONIO
16
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:17
04:13
1287
1387
1293
141
FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN
71
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:18
04:13
1286
1345
1292
142
SANTISO BELLON, JESUS
72
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:19
04:13
1285
1344
1291
143
MONFORT CASELLES, JAUME
6
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:42:19
04:13
1284
1395
1290
144
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR
73
Senior Mas
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx
0:42:21
04:12
1283
1343
1289
145
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID
74
Senior Mas
Independent
0:42:22
04:12
1282
1342
1288
146
BRAHIM MULAJ, ALI
75
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:24
04:13
1281
1341
1287
147
ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER
76
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:42:24
04:13
1280
1340
1286
148
ALCARAZ LORENTE, JOSE
9
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Altea
0:42:24
04:12
1279
1393
1285
149
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN
77
Senior Mas
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:42:24
04:12
1278
1339
1284
150
GIMENO CARRIÓ, AITOR
78
Senior Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:42:24
04:12
1277
1338
1283
151
MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO
17
Veterans B Mas
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:42:26
04:13
1276
1386
1282
152
PEDROS FERMIN, LUIS MANUEL
30
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:27
04:13
1275
1377
1281
153
FERNANDEZ ZAMORA, JUAN CARLOS
7
Veterans D Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:28
04:13
1274
1394
1280
154
MONCHO SOLER, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
18
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:28
04:13
1273
1385
1279
155
SÁNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFA
8
Veterans D Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:29
04:12
1272
1393
1278
156
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, JOSÉ
79
Senior Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:42:30
04:14
0
0
0
157
FROILAN POVEDA, VICTOR
80
Senior Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:34
04:14
1271
1337
1277
158
NOGUERA CASELLES , JORDI
81
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:34
04:12
1270
1336
1276
159
CATALÁ CARDONA, KIKO
31
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:42:36
04:14
1269
1376
1275
160
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL
82
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:36
04:14
1268
1335
1274
161
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ
19
Veterans B Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:42:39
04:14
1267
1384
1273
162
MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO
10
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:42:40
04:14
1266
1392
1272
163
NAVARRO PINTO, JOSÉ AUGUSTO
11
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:41
04:14
1265
1391
1271
164
FERRER GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
83
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:42
04:15
1264
1334
1270
165
PEREZ VALLINO , RICARDO
20
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:42:42
04:15
1263
1383
1269
166
FERRANDIS BAÑULS, AUGUSTO
32
Veterans A Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:42:43
04:15
1262
1375
1268
167
CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL
21
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:42:45
04:15
1261
1382
1267
168
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT
9
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:42:48
04:15
1260
1392
1266
169
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO
84
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:49
04:16
1259
1333
1265
170
ROMERO RUEDA, ANTONIO JAVIER
85
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:49
04:16
1258
1332
1264
171
VALLES COSTA, EDUARDO
86
Senior Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:42:50
04:16
1257
1331
1263
172
MUT BUIGUES , RICARDO
87
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:51
04:15
1256
1330
1262
173
IVARS CARDONA, ALFREDO
22
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:42:51
04:16
1255
1381
1261
174
DONDERIS SERRA , JAUME
33
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:42:53
04:16
1254
1374
1260
175
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO
23
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:42:53
04:15
1253
1380
1259
176
LAZARO, EMILIO
12
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:42:54
04:16
1252
1390
1258
177
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID
88
Senior Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:42:54
04:16
0
0
0
178
AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA
3
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:55
04:16
1251
1398
1394
179
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA
4
Senior Fem
G. A. Publidom
0:42:55
04:16
1250
1397
1393
180
SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU
89
Senior Mas
C. Mondúver Trail
0:42:57
04:15
0
0
0
181
TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO
90
Senior Mas
G. A. Publidom
0:42:57
04:16
1249
1329
1257
182
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC
3
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Gata
0:42:58
04:17
1248
1398
1256
183
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO
34
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:43:00
04:17
1247
1373
1255
184
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSÉ SALVADOR
35
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:04
04:17
1246
1372
1254
185
FLUXÀ FERRER, PERE
91
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:05
04:17
1245
1328
1253
186
DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS
92
Senior Mas
C. Orba Multiesport
0:43:06
04:17
1244
1327
1252
187
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT
36
Veterans A Mas
C. Córrer Xeraco
0:43:07
04:17
1243
1371
1251
188
RUIZ PANIZA, JOAQUÍN
13
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:07
04:17
1242
1389
1250
189
BOURNE, JAMES
93
Senior Mas
C. A. Bèrnia
0:43:11
04:17
1241
1326
1249
190
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO
14
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport
0:43:13
04:18
0
0
0
191
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR
24
Veterans B Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:43:14
04:18
1240
1379
1248
192
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS
25
Veterans B Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:43:16
04:17
1239
1378
1247
193
FORNÉS PEDRO, ANTONIO
37
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:19
04:19
1238
1370
1246
194
MANCHA SENSECOGNOM, JOSEP
94
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:20
04:18
0
0
0
195
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES
26
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:20
04:18
1237
1377
1245
196
DOMENECH MARTI, TONI
38
Veterans A Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:20
04:19
0
0
0
197
MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE
95
Senior Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:43:21
04:18
1236
1325
1244
198
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR
96
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:43:21
04:19
1235
1324
1243
199
BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ, JORDI
97
Senior Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:21
04:19
1234
1323
1242
200
PEDRÓS MONFORT, PEPE
27
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:22
04:18
1233
1376
1241
201
PERLES MOLINES, FRAN
98
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:23
04:19
1232
1322
1240
202
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME
99
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:23
04:20
1231
1321
1239
203
MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER
100
Senior Mas
C. Ondara Tri-Esport
0:43:23
04:19
1230
1320
1238
204
SOLDEVILA SELLÉS, VICTOR MANUEL
101
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:25
04:18
0
0
0
205
MORATA VIDAL, DAVID
28
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:26
04:19
1229
1375
1237
206
ORTOLA MALVAR, JUAN MANUEL
15
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:30
04:19
1228
1388
1236
207
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO
29
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:32
04:19
1227
1374
1235
208
CASTELL ALEMANY, ARNAU
102
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:43:33
04:19
0
0
0
209
RANDELL, REBECCA
5
Senior Fem
Independent
0:43:34
04:20
0
0
0
210
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID
4
Juvenil Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:43:35
04:21
1226
1398
1234
211
MARÍN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
30
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:43:35
04:20
1225
1373
1233
212
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO
16
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:36
04:21
1224
1387
1232
213
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA
1
Veterans D Fem
C. A. Gata
0:43:39
04:21
1223
1400
1392
214
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN
39
Veterans A Mas
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:43:39
04:19
1222
1369
1231
215
VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO
17
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:43
04:21
1221
1386
1230
216
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN
31
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:44
04:19
1220
1372
1229
217
DAIDAY DAIDAY, YASSIN
103
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:45
04:22
1219
1319
1228
218
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID
104
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:43:45
04:21
1218
1318
1227
219
COSTA RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ ANTONIO
40
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club
0:43:48
04:20
1217
1368
1226
220
SENÍS FERNÁNDEZ, JUAN
41
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:43:48
04:21
1216
1367
1225
221
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT
32
Veterans B Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:51
04:20
0
0
0
222
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO
105
Senior Mas
Independent
0:43:53
04:22
1215
1317
1224
223
CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE
18
Veterans C Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:43:53
04:22
1214
1385
1223
224
ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL
6
Senior Fem
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:43:54
04:22
1213
1396
1391
225
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ
42
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Hope Runners
0:43:55
04:22
1212
1366
1222
226
MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT
33
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:43:55
04:22
1211
1371
1221
227
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ
10
Veterans D Mas
C. A. Gata
0:43:56
04:22
1210
1391
1220
228
CERESOLA MARTINEZ, CARLOS
106
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:43:57
04:21
1209
1316
1219
229
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, JULIÁN
34
Veterans B Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:58
04:22
1208
1370
1218
230
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN
107
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:43:58
04:21
1207
1315
1217
231
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO
19
Veterans C Mas
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia
0:43:59
04:22
1206
1384
1216
232
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL
20
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:43:59
04:22
1205
1383
1215
233
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL
108
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:05
04:23
1204
1314
1214
234
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO
109
Senior Mas
C. A. Sundayrunners
0:44:06
04:23
1203
1313
1213
235
PEREZ BELMONTE, ROBERTO
110
Senior Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:08
04:21
1202
1312
1212
236
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL
43
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:11
04:23
0
0
0
237
LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE
21
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:44:12
04:23
1201
1382
1211
238
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO
44
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Markistas
0:44:13
04:23
0
0
0
239
FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA
111
Senior Mas
C. A. La Valldigna
0:44:13
04:24
0
0
0
240
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO
45
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:44:17
04:24
1200
1365
1210
241
LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL
112
Senior Mas
C. Muntanyenca Altea
0:44:20
04:24
1199
1311
1209
242
GUARDIOLA FERRANDO, VICENT
46
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:21
04:24
1198
1364
1208
243
LORENTE RICART, TONI
35
Veterans B Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:23
04:24
1197
1369
1207
244
SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA
3
Veterans B Fem
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:25
04:26
1196
1398
1390
245
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL
22
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Automoción Moll
0:44:25
04:25
1195
1381
1206
246
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO
113
Senior Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:25
04:23
1194
1310
1205
247
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN
47
Veterans A Mas
C. Multiesport Benitatxell
0:44:26
04:25
1193
1363
1204
248
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE
11
Veterans D Mas
Independent
0:44:28
04:25
1192
1390
1203
249
JORDÁN ALDASORO, JUAN GUILLERMO
48
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:44:29
04:22
0
0
0
250
TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR
114
Senior Mas
Independent
0:44:33
04:24
1191
1309
1202
251
BALLESTER ESTALRICH, RAFAEL
115
Senior Mas
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:35
04:26
1190
1308
1201
252
VALLÉS LLUCH, XIMO
49
Veterans A Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:35
04:26
1189
1362
1200
253
MORATÓ RAFET , FRANCISCO MIGUEL
50
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:44:36
04:25
1188
1361
1199
254
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS
116
Senior Mas
C. Dénia Triatló
0:44:37
04:25
1187
1307
1198
255
CHAMANEL I GINESTÓS, ALBERT
36
Veterans B Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:44:37
04:23
1186
1368
1197
256
LARA PORTES, RAUL
117
Senior Mas
C. A. Els Oliveros
0:44:39
04:26
1185
1306
1196
257
DUCKWORTH, KEVIN
4
Veterans E Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:44:41
04:26
1184
1397
1195
258
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1
Veterans F Mas
C. A. Benidorm
0:44:44
04:27
1183
1400
1194
259
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN
5
Veterans E Mas
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s
0:44:44
04:27
1182
1396
1193
260
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN
51
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Xirimirunners
0:44:46
04:26
1181
1360
1192
261
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO
37
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Corremundos
0:44:48
04:27
1180
1367
1191
262
MIRALLES MAS, NOEL
118
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:44:48
04:27
1179
1305
1190
263
IVARS BAIDAL, JOSEP
23
Veterans C Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:49
04:27
1178
1380
1189
264
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO
52
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:51
04:25
0
0
0
265
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON
119
Senior Mas
G. E. La Carena La Font
0:44:51
04:26
1177
1304
1188
266
MARTÍNEZ CAPARRÓS, PEDRO
53
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:44:52
04:27
0
0
0
267
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL
24
Veterans C Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:44:52
04:27
1176
1379
1187
268
MINGORANCE RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
54
Veterans A Mas
C. A. iRun Calp
0:44:55
04:27
1175
1359
1186
269
PONS CABRERA, JOAQUIN VICENTE
120
Senior Mas
C. Desnivel + Trail
0:44:58
04:28
0
0
0
270
CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE
25
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe
0:44:59
04:28
1174
1378
1185
271
ORTOLÀ JULIÀ, MAITE
2
Veterans C Fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:44:59
04:28
1173
1400
1389
272
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE
55
Veterans A Mas
C. Bernardos Trotters
0:45:01
04:28
1172
1358
1184
273
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR
56
Veterans A Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:01
04:25
1171
1357
1183
274
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO
12
Veterans D Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:04
04:27
1170
1389
1182
275
SIGNES ROSELLÓ, FELIPE
121
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:06
04:28
1169
1303
1181
276
IBAÑEZ MIRALLES, LLUIS
122
Senior Mas
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:45:06
04:29
1168
1302
1180
277
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME
13
Veterans D Mas
C. de Rem Denia
0:45:07
04:26
1167
1388
1179
278
PASTOR GOSP, RAÜL
57
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:09
04:27
1166
1356
1178
279
GONZÁLEZ OJEA, JACOB
123
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:10
04:28
0
0
0
280
RODRIGUEZ PUENTE, JOSE LUIS
38
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:10
04:28
1165
1366
1177
281
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE
39
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Altea
0:45:11
04:29
0
0
0
282
GARCIA MARI, TONI
124
Senior Mas
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames
0:45:12
04:30
1164
1301
1176
283
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
125
Senior Mas
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:45:13
04:29
1163
1300
1175
284
MARTÍNEZ LUQUE, MANUEL
40
Veterans B Mas
G. A. Runner Denia
0:45:14
04:29
1162
1365
1174
285
MACÍAS DELGADILLO, FREDY
126
Senior Mas
Independent
0:45:17
04:28
0
0
0
286
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA
3
Veterans C Fem
C. A. Dianium
0:45:19
04:31
1161
1399
1388
287
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL
127
Senior Mas
C. A. Ondara
0:45:19
04:30
1160
1299
1173
288
BONET CAMPS, JOSEP VICENT
26
Veterans C Mas
C. A. Q-Fitness
0:45:21
04:28
0
0
0
289
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA
128
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:45:22
04:29
1159
1298
1172
290
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO
129
Senior Mas
C. A. Cametes
0:45:22
04:29
1158
1297
1171
291
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO
130
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:25
04:30
1157
1296
1170
292
JORRO RAMON, JORDI
131
Senior Mas
C. A. Dianium
0:45:25
04:31
1156
1295
1169
293
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO
58
Veterans A Mas
Independent
0:45:28
04:31
1155
1355
1168
294
MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL
41
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:28
04:31
0
0
0
295
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE
42
Veterans B Mas
Independent
0:45:30
04:29
1154
1364
1167
296
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO
43
Veterans B Mas
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport
0:45:31
04:31
1153
1363
1166
297
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA
132
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:33
04:30
1152
1294
1165
298
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO
133
Senior Mas
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego
0:45:33
04:30
1151
1293
1164
299
MOLINA UDAETA , JUAN CARLOS
44
Veterans B Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:35
04:31
1150
1362
1163
300
REIG ESCRIBANO , SEBASTIAN
59
Veterans A Mas
C. A. La Xara
0:45:35
04:30
1149
1354
1162