P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:57 |
04:38 |
1147 |
1396 |
1385 |
302 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
28 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:58 |
04:38 |
1146 |
1375 |
1162 |
303 |
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO |
54 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:46:58 |
04:37 |
1145 |
1356 |
1161 |
304 |
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE |
3 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:47:00 |
04:39 |
1144 |
1398 |
1160 |
305 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT |
63 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:47:00 |
04:39 |
1143 |
1348 |
1159 |
306 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:00 |
04:35 |
1142 |
1395 |
1384 |
307 |
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO |
64 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:02 |
04:39 |
1141 |
1347 |
1158 |
308 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:04 |
04:39 |
1140 |
1394 |
1383 |
309 |
SOLER LLIDÓ, TONI |
118 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:03 |
04:39 |
1139 |
1306 |
1157 |
310 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO |
119 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:47:06 |
04:37 |
1138 |
1305 |
1156 |
311 |
MONZO HUERTA, CRISTIAN |
55 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:08 |
04:40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO |
120 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:10 |
04:39 |
1137 |
1304 |
1155 |
313 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
121 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:11 |
04:40 |
1136 |
1303 |
1154 |
314 |
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN |
65 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:47:11 |
04:40 |
1135 |
1346 |
1153 |
315 |
CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURI |
122 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:47:12 |
04:41 |
1134 |
1302 |
1152 |
316 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:47:14 |
04:40 |
1133 |
1393 |
1382 |
317 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:47:17 |
04:41 |
1132 |
1345 |
1151 |
318 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:19 |
04:40 |
1131 |
1355 |
1150 |
319 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
123 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:20 |
04:41 |
1130 |
1301 |
1149 |
320 |
CAÑIZARES SENDÍN, FRANCISCO |
124 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:47:21 |
04:39 |
1129 |
1300 |
1148 |
321 |
BECKERICH, ANDY |
125 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:22 |
04:40 |
1128 |
1299 |
1147 |
322 |
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE |
4 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:22 |
04:41 |
1127 |
1398 |
1146 |
323 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
29 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:24 |
04:41 |
1126 |
1374 |
1145 |
324 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:47:25 |
04:38 |
1125 |
1344 |
1144 |
325 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
4 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:25 |
04:42 |
1124 |
1397 |
1143 |
326 |
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ÓSCAR |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:26 |
04:38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
327 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:26 |
04:41 |
1123 |
1354 |
1142 |
328 |
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:47:33 |
04:42 |
1122 |
1343 |
1141 |
329 |
NAVAS, FRANCISCO |
14 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:35 |
04:40 |
1121 |
1387 |
1140 |
330 |
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:47:39 |
04:41 |
1120 |
1342 |
1139 |
331 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:44 |
04:42 |
1119 |
1353 |
1138 |
332 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:47 |
04:44 |
1118 |
1395 |
1381 |
333 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:47 |
04:44 |
1117 |
1352 |
1137 |
334 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:49 |
04:44 |
1116 |
1400 |
1380 |
335 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN |
126 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:50 |
04:43 |
1115 |
1298 |
1136 |
336 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
127 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:50 |
04:43 |
1114 |
1297 |
1135 |
337 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:50 |
04:40 |
1113 |
1351 |
1134 |
338 |
FERRER MENGUAL, ANTONIO JOSÉ |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:54 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:57 |
04:43 |
1112 |
1350 |
1133 |
340 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
128 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:47:58 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
341 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER |
129 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:48:05 |
04:44 |
1111 |
1296 |
1132 |
342 |
CERVERA ARBONA , IGNASI |
130 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:48:05 |
04:43 |
1110 |
1295 |
1131 |
343 |
PUIGCERVER GONZÁLEZ-ALBO, VÍCTOR |
131 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:05 |
04:44 |
1109 |
1294 |
1130 |
344 |
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN |
132 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:05 |
04:43 |
1108 |
1293 |
1129 |
345 |
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:06 |
04:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
OJER IZCUE , PEDRO |
7 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:48:07 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
347 |
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
30 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:08 |
04:44 |
1107 |
1373 |
1128 |
348 |
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
133 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:10 |
04:44 |
1106 |
1292 |
1127 |
349 |
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:12 |
04:46 |
1105 |
1349 |
1126 |
350 |
GARCÍA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:12 |
04:46 |
1104 |
1348 |
1125 |
351 |
LANGLEY , MARK |
134 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:15 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
THEISS, ROBERT |
135 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:48:16 |
04:44 |
1103 |
1291 |
1124 |
353 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
31 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:17 |
04:47 |
1102 |
1372 |
1123 |
354 |
GONZALEZ-ALBO MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:48:18 |
04:46 |
1101 |
1341 |
1122 |
355 |
CONESA GARCIA, IRENE |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:48:19 |
04:46 |
1100 |
1397 |
1379 |
356 |
CABRERA SEVILLA , PEDRO |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:20 |
04:45 |
1099 |
1340 |
1121 |
357 |
MONCHO MARCO, JORGE |
136 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:21 |
04:45 |
1098 |
1290 |
1120 |
358 |
BLANES LOPEZ, ANDRES |
137 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:21 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
359 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
15 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:22 |
04:45 |
1097 |
1386 |
1119 |
360 |
FRANCES COMES, VICENT |
138 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:22 |
04:41 |
1096 |
1289 |
1118 |
361 |
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ , SALVADOR |
8 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:48:23 |
04:48 |
1095 |
1394 |
1117 |
362 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
139 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:23 |
04:46 |
1094 |
1288 |
1116 |
363 |
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:25 |
04:47 |
1093 |
1347 |
1115 |
364 |
JANKOUK, HAMID |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:28 |
04:46 |
1092 |
1339 |
1114 |
365 |
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS |
140 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:48:29 |
04:48 |
1091 |
1287 |
1113 |
366 |
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:29 |
04:47 |
1090 |
1346 |
1112 |
367 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:48:34 |
04:49 |
1089 |
1396 |
1111 |
368 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:48:34 |
04:48 |
1088 |
1399 |
1378 |
369 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
16 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:39 |
04:48 |
1087 |
1385 |
1110 |
370 |
VANACLOCHA LORENTE, ADOLFO |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:40 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
371 |
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE |
141 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:41 |
04:44 |
1086 |
1286 |
1109 |
372 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
3 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:48:41 |
04:46 |
1085 |
1398 |
1377 |
373 |
BOOBIER, BRIAN |
9 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:48:41 |
04:44 |
1084 |
1393 |
1108 |
374 |
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR |
32 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:42 |
04:48 |
1083 |
1371 |
1107 |
375 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:43 |
04:49 |
1082 |
1397 |
1376 |
376 |
HERNANZ PEREA, JOSE MANUEL |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:46 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
377 |
MORALES PEREZ, ALEJANDRO |
33 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Q-Fitness |
0:48:47 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
378 |
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE |
34 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:48 |
04:48 |
1081 |
1370 |
1106 |
379 |
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
142 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:49 |
04:48 |
1080 |
1285 |
1105 |
380 |
MARTÍNEZ IVARS , JUAN DIEGO |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:52 |
04:49 |
1079 |
1345 |
1104 |
381 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
35 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:53 |
04:48 |
1078 |
1369 |
1103 |
382 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
143 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:54 |
04:50 |
1077 |
1284 |
1102 |
383 |
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:54 |
04:50 |
1076 |
1338 |
1101 |
384 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:54 |
04:50 |
1075 |
1398 |
1375 |
385 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
17 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:48:56 |
04:48 |
1074 |
1384 |
1100 |
386 |
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:48:57 |
04:51 |
1073 |
1344 |
1099 |
387 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:49:00 |
04:49 |
1072 |
1337 |
1098 |
388 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J. |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:02 |
04:49 |
1071 |
1336 |
1097 |
389 |
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR |
9 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:02 |
04:49 |
1070 |
1392 |
1374 |
390 |
GILABERT RIERA, PERE |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:02 |
04:52 |
1069 |
1343 |
1096 |
391 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN |
144 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:49:03 |
04:47 |
1068 |
1283 |
1095 |
392 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:49:05 |
04:51 |
1067 |
1342 |
1094 |
393 |
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE |
5 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:05 |
04:51 |
1066 |
1397 |
1093 |
394 |
RAMIREZ SABATER, ALFREDO |
145 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:07 |
04:49 |
1065 |
1282 |
1092 |
395 |
IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE |
146 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:07 |
04:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
396 |
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:09 |
04:52 |
1064 |
1335 |
1091 |
397 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:49:10 |
04:52 |
1063 |
1394 |
1373 |
398 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
18 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:12 |
04:52 |
1062 |
1383 |
1090 |
399 |
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:12 |
04:52 |
1061 |
1393 |
1372 |
400 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
19 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:15 |
04:53 |
1060 |
1382 |
1089 |
401 |
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:16 |
04:52 |
1059 |
1396 |
1371 |
402 |
MONTOYA ARMENGOL, ABEL |
147 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:49:21 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
403 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
148 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:23 |
04:53 |
1058 |
1281 |
1088 |
404 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE |
20 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:23 |
04:50 |
1057 |
1381 |
1087 |
405 |
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:24 |
04:49 |
1056 |
1334 |
1086 |
406 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
10 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:24 |
04:51 |
1055 |
1391 |
1370 |
407 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:49:25 |
04:51 |
1054 |
1333 |
1085 |
408 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
10 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:26 |
04:50 |
1053 |
1392 |
1084 |
409 |
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
21 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:26 |
04:51 |
1052 |
1380 |
1083 |
410 |
PONS LORENTE, JOAN |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:26 |
04:50 |
1051 |
1341 |
1082 |
411 |
ROCHER SALOM, CARLOS |
149 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:27 |
04:50 |
1050 |
1280 |
1081 |
412 |
MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO |
22 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:28 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
413 |
GARCÍA MOLL, JUAN JOSÉ |
150 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:29 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
414 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:31 |
04:53 |
1049 |
1332 |
1080 |
415 |
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
151 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:49:32 |
04:53 |
1048 |
1279 |
1079 |
416 |
FORNELL, MANUELA |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:32 |
04:54 |
1047 |
1396 |
1369 |
417 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
23 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:32 |
04:52 |
1046 |
1379 |
1078 |
418 |
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
36 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:35 |
04:52 |
1045 |
1368 |
1077 |
419 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:36 |
04:55 |
1044 |
1395 |
1368 |
420 |
GARCIA MEJIAS, CRISTINA |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:36 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
421 |
SESE FILLOL, JAUME |
152 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:37 |
04:55 |
1043 |
1278 |
1076 |
422 |
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO |
153 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:37 |
04:53 |
1042 |
1277 |
1075 |
423 |
GUARDIOLA ESCRIVÀ, ANTONIA |
11 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:38 |
04:53 |
1041 |
1390 |
1367 |
424 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
37 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:39 |
04:54 |
1040 |
1367 |
1074 |
425 |
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:49:39 |
04:54 |
1039 |
1331 |
1073 |
426 |
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:40 |
04:53 |
1038 |
1330 |
1072 |
427 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
154 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:43 |
04:55 |
1037 |
1276 |
1071 |
428 |
PINO GARCÍA, JUAN FELIPE |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:43 |
04:54 |
1036 |
1329 |
1070 |
429 |
COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:47 |
04:54 |
1035 |
1340 |
1069 |
430 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL |
38 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:49 |
04:54 |
1034 |
1366 |
1068 |
431 |
SERVER ROSELLO, VICENT |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:49 |
04:54 |
1033 |
1328 |
1067 |
432 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:50 |
04:53 |
1032 |
1327 |
1066 |
433 |
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
39 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:49:50 |
04:53 |
1031 |
1365 |
1065 |
434 |
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN |
155 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:49:50 |
04:54 |
1030 |
1275 |
1064 |
435 |
SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA |
156 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:49:51 |
04:56 |
1029 |
1274 |
1063 |
436 |
HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:49:51 |
04:56 |
1028 |
1326 |
1062 |
437 |
MESTRE LLORCA, PACO |
157 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:51 |
04:53 |
1027 |
1273 |
1061 |
438 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
12 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:49:53 |
04:55 |
1026 |
1389 |
1366 |
439 |
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO |
40 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:49:55 |
04:54 |
1025 |
1364 |
1060 |
440 |
HERNANDEZ JENSEN, JOAQUIN |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:58 |
04:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
441 |
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER |
158 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:58 |
04:56 |
1024 |
1272 |
1059 |
442 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:00 |
04:57 |
1023 |
1392 |
1365 |
443 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO |
41 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:50:00 |
04:52 |
1022 |
1363 |
1058 |
444 |
NARANJO RUBIO , JUAN |
159 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:50:03 |
04:57 |
1021 |
1271 |
1057 |
445 |
GOMEZ PEINADO, JOSE CARLOS |
160 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:05 |
04:54 |
1020 |
1270 |
1056 |
446 |
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME |
161 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:05 |
04:55 |
1019 |
1269 |
1055 |
447 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
13 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:50:08 |
04:55 |
1018 |
1388 |
1364 |
448 |
MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR |
162 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:50:08 |
04:55 |
1017 |
1268 |
1054 |
449 |
GILABERT MORELL, JOAN |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:08 |
04:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
450 |
ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR |
163 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:08 |
04:56 |
1016 |
1267 |
1053 |
451 |
PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
164 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:11 |
04:55 |
1015 |
1266 |
1052 |
452 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN |
165 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:12 |
04:56 |
1014 |
1265 |
1051 |
453 |
PONS ROSELLO, VICENT |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:13 |
04:56 |
1013 |
1325 |
1050 |
454 |
LUQUE DOMÍNGUEZ, PATXI |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:14 |
04:57 |
1012 |
1339 |
1049 |
455 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS |
42 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:14 |
00:30 |
1011 |
1362 |
1048 |
456 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:50:15 |
04:57 |
1010 |
1324 |
1047 |
457 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:50:17 |
04:57 |
1009 |
1395 |
1363 |
458 |
BARNES, JERRY |
24 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:18 |
04:56 |
1008 |
1378 |
1046 |
459 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
43 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:50:19 |
04:55 |
1007 |
1361 |
1045 |
460 |
TROTONDA CATALÁ, FERNANDO |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
0:50:19 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
461 |
BERENGUER SANTAMARIA, LLUIS MIQUEL |
44 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
0:50:20 |
04:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
462 |
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL |
166 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:21 |
04:57 |
1006 |
1264 |
1044 |
463 |
ZAPATA COSTA, IVAN |
167 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:23 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
464 |
VICENS MARQUEZ , LUIS |
45 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:50:25 |
04:55 |
1005 |
1360 |
1043 |
465 |
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:50:26 |
04:56 |
1004 |
1338 |
1042 |
466 |
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO |
168 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:32 |
04:57 |
1003 |
1263 |
1041 |
467 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
46 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:32 |
04:57 |
1002 |
1359 |
1040 |
468 |
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:33 |
04:59 |
1001 |
1391 |
1362 |
469 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
47 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:35 |
04:59 |
1000 |
1358 |
1039 |
470 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:35 |
04:59 |
999 |
1394 |
1361 |
471 |
MAROÑAS MERINO , AITOR |
6 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:50:35 |
04:59 |
998 |
1396 |
1038 |
472 |
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN |
169 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:36 |
04:59 |
997 |
1262 |
1037 |
473 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:50:36 |
04:58 |
996 |
1387 |
1360 |
474 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
5 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:36 |
04:57 |
995 |
1397 |
1359 |
475 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
170 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:36 |
04:58 |
994 |
1261 |
1036 |
476 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
15 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:37 |
04:58 |
993 |
1386 |
1358 |
477 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:40 |
05:00 |
992 |
1393 |
1357 |
478 |
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:42 |
04:59 |
991 |
1392 |
1356 |
479 |
GREGORI ESCRIVÀ , RUBEN |
171 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:43 |
05:01 |
990 |
1260 |
1035 |
480 |
LLARIO SOLER, IRENE |
16 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:50:43 |
05:01 |
989 |
1385 |
1355 |
481 |
RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT |
11 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Vilamarxant |
0:50:44 |
05:01 |
988 |
1391 |
1034 |
482 |
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:44 |
04:58 |
987 |
1337 |
1033 |
483 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
48 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:45 |
04:58 |
986 |
1357 |
1032 |
484 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
172 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:45 |
05:00 |
985 |
1259 |
1031 |
485 |
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN |
49 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:46 |
04:58 |
984 |
1356 |
1030 |
486 |
CORTÉS GISBERT, ISRAEL |
173 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:47 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
487 |
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:47 |
05:00 |
983 |
1390 |
1354 |
488 |
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMÁ |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:48 |
04:59 |
982 |
1336 |
1029 |
489 |
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:48 |
05:00 |
981 |
1335 |
1028 |
490 |
CUART CUELLO, AIDA |
1 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:52 |
04:59 |
980 |
1400 |
1353 |
491 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANUEL |
174 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:52 |
05:01 |
979 |
1258 |
1027 |
492 |
MORERA SANFELIX, JOSEP |
175 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:53 |
04:59 |
978 |
1257 |
1026 |
493 |
GILABERT FONTANET, CARLOS |
176 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:59 |
04:59 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
494 |
LÓPEZ PERET, JUANMA |
80 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:51:00 |
05:03 |
977 |
1334 |
1025 |
495 |
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ |
177 |
Senior Mas |
C. Fitness 19 |
0:51:02 |
05:00 |
976 |
1256 |
1024 |
496 |
CASTELL BERNARDINO, RUBÉN |
178 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:04 |
05:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:51:04 |
05:03 |
975 |
1323 |
1023 |
498 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
179 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:06 |
05:03 |
974 |
1255 |
1022 |
499 |
FAHLE, MONIKA |
17 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:51:07 |
04:59 |
973 |
1384 |
1352 |
500 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:51:09 |
05:04 |
972 |
1322 |
1021 |
501 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
50 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:51:09 |
05:01 |
971 |
1355 |
1020 |
502 |
ARBONA ESCRIVA, JUAN JOSE |
81 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:51:10 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
503 |
AGUILAR VIVES, ESTEBAN |
180 |
Senior Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:51:11 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO |
82 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:12 |
05:03 |
970 |
1333 |
1019 |
505 |
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCSICO JAVIER |
83 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:51:13 |
05:02 |
969 |
1332 |
1018 |
506 |
BERENGUER LANE, DAMIAN |
181 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:15 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
507 |
FERRAIRÓ FERRER, SARA |
18 |
Senior Fem |
C. Mondúver Trail |
0:51:16 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
508 |
GASENT BALLESTER, RAUL |
182 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:16 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
509 |
DALMAU MARTI, ALICIA |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:19 |
05:03 |
968 |
1389 |
1351 |
510 |
FERRER MANCHA, CRISTIÀ |
183 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:21 |
05:05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
511 |
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS |
51 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:51:24 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
512 |
SERRA FERRER, JORDI |
95 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:27 |
05:02 |
967 |
1321 |
1017 |
513 |
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA |
2 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:29 |
05:04 |
966 |
1399 |
1350 |
514 |
MARTÍ I ESCOBAR, JOANBA |
84 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:51:29 |
05:05 |
965 |
1331 |
1016 |
515 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
85 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:29 |
05:05 |
964 |
1330 |
1015 |
516 |
LILIENTHAL GUILLÉN, CARLOS |
7 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:51:29 |
05:07 |
963 |
1395 |
1014 |
517 |
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER |
184 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:31 |
05:03 |
962 |
1254 |
1013 |
518 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:32 |
05:03 |
961 |
1388 |
1349 |
519 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA |
52 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:34 |
05:05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
520 |
SORIANO BOSMA , JAIME |
96 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:39 |
05:03 |
960 |
1320 |
1012 |
521 |
VIVES FORNES, FRANCISCO |
97 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:47 |
05:08 |
959 |
1319 |
1011 |
522 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO |
25 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:47 |
05:06 |
958 |
1377 |
1010 |
523 |
GOSLING CATALA, TIMOTEO JAIME |
185 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:49 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
524 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL |
98 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:51:49 |
05:06 |
957 |
1318 |
1009 |
525 |
ARRIBAS CARRASCO, JOSÉ |
186 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:50 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
526 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL |
26 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:51:52 |
05:04 |
956 |
1376 |
1008 |
527 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE Mª |
86 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:52 |
05:05 |
955 |
1329 |
1007 |
528 |
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO |
187 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:53 |
05:07 |
954 |
1253 |
1006 |
529 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:54 |
05:07 |
953 |
1252 |
1005 |
530 |
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
16 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:51:55 |
05:08 |
952 |
1387 |
1348 |
531 |
IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN |
189 |
Senior Mas |
CdE Luis Romero |
0:51:57 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:51:58 |
05:06 |
951 |
1391 |
1347 |
533 |
VENGUT CARDONA, JUAN JOSE |
53 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:03 |
05:08 |
950 |
1354 |
1004 |
534 |
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO |
87 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:03 |
05:08 |
949 |
1328 |
1003 |
535 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:52:04 |
05:07 |
948 |
1353 |
1002 |
536 |
KERPE, TAUTVYDAS |
190 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:05 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
537 |
MONFORT OLIVER, FRAN |
99 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:05 |
05:07 |
947 |
1317 |
1001 |
538 |
LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:52:06 |
05:10 |
946 |
1316 |
1000 |
539 |
MAS MAS, JOSÉ PEDRO |
88 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:52:09 |
05:07 |
945 |
1327 |
999 |
540 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ , MANUEL |
89 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:52:11 |
05:08 |
944 |
1326 |
998 |
541 |
EFIMENCO EFIMENCO, ALEXANDRA |
17 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:52:11 |
05:07 |
943 |
1386 |
1346 |
542 |
MARI SENSCOGNOM, FRANCISCO |
191 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:52:12 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
543 |
GARCIA NOGUERA, PATRICIA |
19 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:14 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
544 |
SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI |
18 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:14 |
05:08 |
942 |
1385 |
1345 |
545 |
SASTRE, NANDO |
192 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:17 |
05:08 |
941 |
1251 |
997 |
546 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:52:20 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
547 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID |
90 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:52:23 |
05:08 |
940 |
1325 |
996 |
548 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
19 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:52:24 |
05:10 |
939 |
1384 |
1344 |
549 |
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA |
20 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:25 |
05:10 |
938 |
1383 |
1343 |
550 |
SANCHEZ , AINHOA |
21 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:52:29 |
05:09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
551 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
27 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:52:32 |
05:07 |
937 |
1375 |
995 |
552 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:33 |
05:10 |
936 |
1315 |
994 |
553 |
GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME |
91 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:52:34 |
05:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
554 |
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME |
92 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:52:40 |
05:10 |
935 |
1324 |
993 |
555 |
LLÁCER MIRALLES, SILVIA |
20 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:52:41 |
05:11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
556 |
GISBERT MUÑOZ, ANGEL CARLOS |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:52:41 |
05:12 |
934 |
1352 |
992 |
557 |
OLIVER BORDES, JUAN GABRIEL |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:52:42 |
05:08 |
933 |
1351 |
991 |
558 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
193 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:52:44 |
05:10 |
932 |
1250 |
990 |
559 |
CAURIN FERRER, AGUSTIN |
194 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Colla |
0:52:44 |
05:10 |
931 |
1249 |
989 |
560 |
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
28 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:52:45 |
05:12 |
930 |
1374 |
988 |
561 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:45 |
05:09 |
929 |
1314 |
987 |
562 |
MATA VIDAL, JOSÉ VICENTE |
195 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:50 |
05:12 |
928 |
1248 |
986 |
563 |
SELFE, GRAHAM |
12 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:52:52 |
05:10 |
927 |
1390 |
985 |
564 |
ROSELLÓ MILLET, PATRICIA M |
6 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:52:52 |
05:13 |
926 |
1396 |
1342 |
565 |
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:53 |
05:11 |
925 |
1313 |
984 |
566 |
BOCK, JANETTE |
12 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:52:55 |
05:15 |
924 |
1390 |
1341 |
567 |
FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR |
196 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:56 |
05:12 |
923 |
1247 |
983 |
568 |
GARCIA ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO JOSE |
197 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:52:59 |
05:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NURIA |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:53:01 |
05:14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
570 |
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO |
198 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:53:03 |
05:14 |
922 |
1246 |
982 |
571 |
SORIANO SALINES, AMBROSIO J. |
199 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:03 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
572 |
IVARS GILABERT, VICENT |
93 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:53:07 |
05:14 |
921 |
1323 |
981 |
573 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
13 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:53:07 |
05:14 |
920 |
1389 |
1340 |
574 |
VILANOVA MENGUAL, PEPA |
14 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:53:07 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
575 |
SERRAT CONEJERO, ANTONIO |
13 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:53:10 |
05:12 |
919 |
1389 |
980 |
576 |
MARTINEZ PALOP, HECTOR |
200 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Q-Fitness |
0:53:10 |
05:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
577 |
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI |
1 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:53:12 |
05:15 |
918 |
1400 |
1339 |
578 |
PRICE, CARMEN |
2 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:14 |
05:13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
579 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE |
29 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:19 |
05:16 |
917 |
1373 |
979 |
580 |
VILA CASTILLO, PEPE |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:53:20 |
05:11 |
916 |
1350 |
978 |
581 |
VICENS BALLESTEROS , MIGUEL |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:53:23 |
05:14 |
915 |
1312 |
977 |
582 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
22 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:53:24 |
05:15 |
914 |
1382 |
1338 |
583 |
VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN |
21 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:53:32 |
05:14 |
913 |
1383 |
1337 |
584 |
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:53:34 |
05:17 |
912 |
1349 |
976 |
585 |
GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:35 |
05:18 |
911 |
1348 |
975 |
586 |
BAÑO BAS, JUAN JOSÉ |
201 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:39 |
05:17 |
910 |
1245 |
974 |
587 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
14 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:53:39 |
05:16 |
909 |
1388 |
973 |
588 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO |
94 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:40 |
05:17 |
908 |
1322 |
972 |
589 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
23 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:53:40 |
05:16 |
907 |
1381 |
1336 |
590 |
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:40 |
05:17 |
906 |
1311 |
971 |
591 |
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, MARCOS |
202 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:53:41 |
05:16 |
905 |
1244 |
970 |
592 |
GARCIA FORNES, DAVID |
203 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:41 |
05:17 |
904 |
1243 |
969 |
593 |
HOLT, IAN |
6 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:42 |
05:14 |
903 |
1395 |
968 |
594 |
PÁLSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJÖRD |
7 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:42 |
05:14 |
902 |
1394 |
967 |
595 |
SÁNCHEZ LOPEZ, CORPUS |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:53:45 |
05:18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
596 |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , PEDRO |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:53:45 |
05:20 |
901 |
1347 |
966 |
597 |
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH |
22 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:53:46 |
05:16 |
900 |
1382 |
1335 |
598 |
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT |
15 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:47 |
05:16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
DESCALS MENGUAL, CARLOS |
16 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:48 |
05:17 |
899 |
1387 |
965 |
600 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
95 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:53:49 |
05:17 |
898 |
1321 |
964 |