P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
131 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:19 |
04:35 |
1144 |
1292 |
1158 |
302 |
RIBES ARANDA, JUANFE |
62 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:19 |
04:38 |
1143 |
1346 |
1157 |
303 |
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL |
63 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:20 |
04:36 |
1142 |
1345 |
1156 |
304 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
38 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:21 |
04:35 |
1141 |
1368 |
1155 |
305 |
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE |
64 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:21 |
04:37 |
1140 |
1344 |
1154 |
306 |
BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE |
65 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:46:21 |
04:36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
307 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTONIA |
5 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:22 |
04:37 |
1139 |
1396 |
1386 |
308 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
132 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:46:22 |
04:36 |
1138 |
1291 |
1153 |
309 |
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:24 |
04:38 |
1137 |
1343 |
1152 |
310 |
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:25 |
04:34 |
1136 |
1342 |
1151 |
311 |
GARCIA MARI, TONI |
133 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:25 |
04:38 |
1135 |
1290 |
1150 |
312 |
ÁLVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
36 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:26 |
04:38 |
1134 |
1371 |
1149 |
313 |
NEGRE GALLEGO, VICTOR |
134 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:26 |
04:36 |
1133 |
1289 |
1148 |
314 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
3 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:28 |
04:38 |
1132 |
1398 |
1385 |
315 |
LAPEÑA PEREZ, PABLO |
135 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:32 |
04:38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
316 |
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON |
136 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:32 |
04:37 |
1131 |
1288 |
1147 |
317 |
JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:46:35 |
04:38 |
1130 |
1341 |
1146 |
318 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:46:36 |
04:38 |
1129 |
1395 |
1384 |
319 |
SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER |
15 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:46:36 |
04:37 |
1128 |
1389 |
1145 |
320 |
LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA |
16 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:46:36 |
04:37 |
1127 |
1388 |
1144 |
321 |
MAÑAS CASCALES, RICARDO |
39 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Xe Espereu-me |
0:46:37 |
04:38 |
1126 |
1367 |
1143 |
322 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:39 |
04:36 |
1125 |
1340 |
1142 |
323 |
MALONDA ROSELLO, VICENTE |
137 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:39 |
04:35 |
1124 |
1287 |
1141 |
324 |
VALLES COSTA, CARLOS |
138 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:39 |
04:38 |
1123 |
1286 |
1140 |
325 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO |
40 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:40 |
04:35 |
1122 |
1366 |
1139 |
326 |
CRESPO GARCIA, GUSTAVO |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:40 |
04:40 |
1121 |
1339 |
1138 |
327 |
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO |
139 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:40 |
04:35 |
1120 |
1285 |
1137 |
328 |
PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA |
41 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:43 |
04:36 |
1119 |
1365 |
1136 |
329 |
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR |
42 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:54 |
04:38 |
1118 |
1364 |
1135 |
330 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
140 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:59 |
04:41 |
1117 |
1284 |
1134 |
331 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:00 |
04:42 |
1116 |
1394 |
1383 |
332 |
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE |
43 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:00 |
04:41 |
1115 |
1363 |
1133 |
333 |
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO |
141 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:01 |
04:39 |
1114 |
1283 |
1132 |
334 |
ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL |
142 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:02 |
04:40 |
1113 |
1282 |
1131 |
335 |
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL |
143 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:03 |
04:39 |
1112 |
1281 |
1130 |
336 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
37 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:04 |
04:40 |
1111 |
1370 |
1129 |
337 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER |
144 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:47:04 |
04:41 |
1110 |
1280 |
1128 |
338 |
TARRASÓ BOIGUES, MARTA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:47:04 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
145 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:47:04 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
340 |
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID |
44 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:07 |
04:42 |
1109 |
1362 |
1127 |
341 |
ABELLÁN MORENO, SINDO |
45 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:10 |
04:38 |
1108 |
1361 |
1126 |
342 |
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. Casinos |
0:47:11 |
04:43 |
1107 |
1338 |
1125 |
343 |
MOHEDANO DOMINGUEZ, LUIS JAVIER |
146 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:47:12 |
04:40 |
1106 |
1279 |
1124 |
344 |
SENDRA CRESPO, JUAN ANTONIO |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:47:12 |
04:43 |
1105 |
1337 |
1123 |
345 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:13 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
346 |
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ , SALVADOR |
5 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:15 |
04:43 |
1104 |
1396 |
1122 |
347 |
NAVARRO CABRERA, DANI |
147 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:17 |
04:41 |
1103 |
1278 |
1121 |
348 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
2 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:22 |
04:43 |
1102 |
1399 |
1382 |
349 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
46 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:26 |
04:42 |
1101 |
1360 |
1120 |
350 |
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE |
4 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:27 |
04:43 |
1100 |
1397 |
1119 |
351 |
PUCHOL BOLTA, PAU |
148 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:30 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO, ELOY |
149 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:31 |
04:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
ARMOUSH , AMER |
17 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:47:32 |
04:45 |
1099 |
1387 |
1118 |
354 |
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:47:34 |
04:44 |
1098 |
1397 |
1381 |
355 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:47:34 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
356 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
2 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:47:35 |
04:45 |
1097 |
1399 |
1117 |
357 |
GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Corriol X-Trem |
0:47:35 |
04:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
358 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
5 |
Juvenil Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:42 |
04:44 |
1096 |
1396 |
1116 |
359 |
OJER IZCUE , PEDRO |
6 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:47:42 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
360 |
POVEDA HARO , ANGEL |
18 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:47:42 |
04:44 |
1095 |
1386 |
1115 |
361 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:43 |
04:46 |
1094 |
1400 |
1380 |
362 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
7 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:44 |
04:43 |
1093 |
1395 |
1379 |
363 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:44 |
04:43 |
1092 |
1393 |
1378 |
364 |
FORNES COSTA , MARIO |
6 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:45 |
04:47 |
1091 |
1395 |
1114 |
365 |
GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR |
38 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:47 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
366 |
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
39 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:47 |
04:44 |
1090 |
1369 |
1113 |
367 |
INSA GARCÍA, JUSTO |
47 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:47:48 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
368 |
SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE |
48 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:48 |
04:42 |
1089 |
1359 |
1112 |
369 |
NAVAS, FRANCISCO |
19 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:52 |
04:43 |
1088 |
1385 |
1111 |
370 |
BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO |
40 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:47:53 |
04:45 |
1087 |
1368 |
1110 |
371 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
49 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:47:55 |
04:46 |
1086 |
1358 |
1109 |
372 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO |
150 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:56 |
04:43 |
1085 |
1277 |
1108 |
373 |
DURILLO VALLÉS, GERMÁN |
151 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:56 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
374 |
ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO |
152 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:56 |
04:42 |
1084 |
1276 |
1107 |
375 |
MOLINES PONT, MIGUEL ANGEL |
50 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:58 |
04:45 |
1083 |
1357 |
1106 |
376 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:59 |
04:45 |
1082 |
1336 |
1105 |
377 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
20 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:01 |
04:45 |
1081 |
1384 |
1104 |
378 |
PEREZ BELMONTE, IVAN |
153 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:48:04 |
04:46 |
1080 |
1275 |
1103 |
379 |
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS |
154 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:06 |
04:46 |
1079 |
1274 |
1102 |
380 |
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:48:08 |
04:47 |
1078 |
1335 |
1101 |
381 |
PUCHOL BOLTA, XIMO |
155 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:09 |
04:46 |
1077 |
1273 |
1100 |
382 |
SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA |
156 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:48:09 |
04:46 |
1076 |
1272 |
1099 |
383 |
ALEMANY BALAGUER , CESAR |
51 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:09 |
04:46 |
1075 |
1356 |
1098 |
384 |
MARTÍNEZ IVARS , JUAN DIEGO |
52 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:15 |
04:46 |
1074 |
1355 |
1097 |
385 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
21 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:16 |
04:48 |
1073 |
1383 |
1096 |
386 |
MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO |
157 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:16 |
04:45 |
1072 |
1271 |
1095 |
387 |
CARRIÓ PÉREZ, TOMAS |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:48:16 |
04:46 |
1071 |
1334 |
1094 |
388 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , EVA |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:48:19 |
04:48 |
1070 |
1392 |
1377 |
389 |
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO |
158 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:19 |
04:47 |
1069 |
1270 |
1093 |
390 |
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:48:20 |
04:47 |
1068 |
1333 |
1092 |
391 |
MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:48:20 |
04:50 |
1067 |
1394 |
1376 |
392 |
BYSOUTH, RICHARD |
41 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:21 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
393 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:48:22 |
04:46 |
1066 |
1332 |
1091 |
394 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
42 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:22 |
04:47 |
1065 |
1367 |
1090 |
395 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
53 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:48:23 |
04:46 |
1064 |
1354 |
1089 |
396 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
159 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:23 |
04:48 |
1063 |
1269 |
1088 |
397 |
EHLE, SUSI |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:24 |
04:50 |
1062 |
1391 |
1375 |
398 |
CONESA GARCIA, IRENE |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:48:24 |
04:49 |
1061 |
1396 |
1374 |
399 |
ALEMANY CARDONA , XIMO |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:26 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
400 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
54 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:29 |
04:48 |
1060 |
1353 |
1087 |
401 |
CRESPO MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL |
55 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:30 |
04:48 |
1059 |
1352 |
1086 |
402 |
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL |
160 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:30 |
04:48 |
1058 |
1268 |
1085 |
403 |
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:31 |
04:48 |
1057 |
1331 |
1084 |
404 |
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:34 |
04:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
405 |
MONCHO MARCO, JORGE |
161 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:34 |
04:49 |
1056 |
1267 |
1083 |
406 |
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ |
22 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:48:35 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
407 |
NORDEN VAN, MARIO |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:48:36 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
408 |
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO |
162 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:38 |
04:49 |
1055 |
1266 |
1082 |
409 |
CAÑIZARES SENDÍN, FRANCISCO |
163 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:48:38 |
04:49 |
1054 |
1265 |
1081 |
410 |
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO |
7 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:48:38 |
04:52 |
1053 |
1395 |
1080 |
411 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
164 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:39 |
04:45 |
1052 |
1264 |
1079 |
412 |
GARCIA AIS, RUBEN |
165 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:40 |
04:47 |
1051 |
1263 |
1078 |
413 |
BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO |
166 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:40 |
04:47 |
1050 |
1262 |
1077 |
414 |
MARTÍ FERRER, CARLES |
167 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:41 |
04:50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
415 |
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:48:42 |
04:51 |
1049 |
1395 |
1373 |
416 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
3 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:48:44 |
04:51 |
1048 |
1398 |
1076 |
417 |
CERESOLA SENDRA , VICENTE |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:44 |
04:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
418 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
168 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:47 |
04:51 |
1047 |
1261 |
1075 |
419 |
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:48 |
04:52 |
1046 |
1330 |
1074 |
420 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
23 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:49 |
04:51 |
1045 |
1382 |
1073 |
421 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL |
43 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:52 |
04:53 |
1044 |
1366 |
1072 |
422 |
SOLBES FOLQUES, FERNANDO |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:55 |
04:51 |
1043 |
1329 |
1071 |
423 |
FERRER SENDRA, JOAN |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:55 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
424 |
PEDRO PERETÓ, VICENTE |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:55 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
425 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
169 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:55 |
04:54 |
1042 |
1260 |
1070 |
426 |
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN |
170 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:55 |
04:51 |
1041 |
1259 |
1069 |
427 |
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMÁS |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:48:56 |
04:47 |
1040 |
1328 |
1068 |
428 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO |
171 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:48:56 |
04:49 |
1039 |
1258 |
1067 |
429 |
BENITO GARCIA , DANIEL |
172 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:48:57 |
04:52 |
1038 |
1257 |
1066 |
430 |
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
173 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:48:57 |
04:50 |
1037 |
1256 |
1065 |
431 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:48:57 |
04:52 |
1036 |
1398 |
1372 |
432 |
DALMAU MARTI, PEPE |
174 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:57 |
04:49 |
1035 |
1255 |
1064 |
433 |
MORATÓ TENT, FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:58 |
04:52 |
1034 |
1351 |
1063 |
434 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:00 |
04:53 |
1033 |
1398 |
1371 |
435 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:00 |
04:52 |
1032 |
1327 |
1062 |
436 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
8 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:49:02 |
04:52 |
1031 |
1394 |
1370 |
437 |
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:49:02 |
04:52 |
1030 |
1326 |
1061 |
438 |
MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO |
44 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:49:02 |
04:54 |
1029 |
1365 |
1060 |
439 |
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:49:05 |
04:52 |
1028 |
1350 |
1059 |
440 |
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:49:05 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
441 |
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:05 |
04:52 |
1027 |
1349 |
1058 |
442 |
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE |
4 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:06 |
04:53 |
1026 |
1397 |
1057 |
443 |
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:06 |
04:53 |
1025 |
1397 |
1369 |
444 |
SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:06 |
04:51 |
1024 |
1325 |
1056 |
445 |
MAROÑAS MERINO , AITOR |
7 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:49:06 |
04:53 |
1023 |
1394 |
1055 |
446 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:49:07 |
04:51 |
1022 |
1324 |
1054 |
447 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:49:10 |
04:51 |
1021 |
1323 |
1053 |
448 |
ROVETTO, NICOLA |
45 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:13 |
04:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
449 |
CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS |
175 |
Senior Mas |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:49:14 |
04:54 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
450 |
MORAGUES ALBI , JOSE LUIS |
95 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:14 |
04:53 |
1020 |
1322 |
1052 |
451 |
CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE |
46 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:49:15 |
04:51 |
1019 |
1364 |
1051 |
452 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
9 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:49:15 |
04:54 |
1018 |
1393 |
1368 |
453 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN |
10 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:16 |
04:54 |
1017 |
1392 |
1367 |
454 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
11 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:16 |
04:54 |
1016 |
1391 |
1366 |
455 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN |
24 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:16 |
04:54 |
1015 |
1381 |
1050 |
456 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
47 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:17 |
04:55 |
1014 |
1363 |
1049 |
457 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
96 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:17 |
04:54 |
1013 |
1321 |
1048 |
458 |
CUELLO LLOBELL, FRAN |
176 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:21 |
04:53 |
1012 |
1254 |
1047 |
459 |
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
97 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:21 |
04:53 |
1011 |
1320 |
1046 |
460 |
REVELLES TUR, MIGUEL |
177 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:21 |
04:56 |
1010 |
1253 |
1045 |
461 |
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
48 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:21 |
04:53 |
1009 |
1362 |
1044 |
462 |
SEGUI BOTELLA, DANIEL |
49 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:21 |
04:53 |
1008 |
1361 |
1043 |
463 |
GINER LLAVADOR, SANTIAGO |
178 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:21 |
04:53 |
1007 |
1252 |
1042 |
464 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
9 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:22 |
04:55 |
1006 |
1393 |
1365 |
465 |
SESE FILLOL, JAUME |
179 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:22 |
04:55 |
1005 |
1251 |
1041 |
466 |
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR |
50 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:22 |
04:53 |
1004 |
1360 |
1040 |
467 |
ANDRÉS SOLER, JOAN JOSEP |
180 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:22 |
04:51 |
1003 |
1250 |
1039 |
468 |
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO |
8 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:49:24 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
469 |
SIERRA ESTEBAN, MIKEL |
51 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:49:25 |
04:52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
470 |
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN |
181 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:49:25 |
04:53 |
1002 |
1249 |
1038 |
471 |
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN |
98 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:25 |
04:53 |
1001 |
1319 |
1037 |
472 |
ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:27 |
04:55 |
1000 |
1390 |
1364 |
473 |
WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:27 |
04:55 |
999 |
1396 |
1363 |
474 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
25 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:49:28 |
04:57 |
998 |
1380 |
1036 |
475 |
GARCIA AIS, JOSE MANUEL |
182 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:28 |
04:52 |
997 |
1248 |
1035 |
476 |
FUENTES COVILL, JAUME |
183 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:49:29 |
04:52 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
477 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT |
99 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:49:30 |
04:55 |
996 |
1318 |
1034 |
478 |
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:34 |
04:55 |
995 |
1395 |
1362 |
479 |
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ |
52 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:34 |
04:53 |
994 |
1359 |
1033 |
480 |
ALMIÑANA NOGUERA, ANDREU |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:35 |
04:54 |
993 |
1348 |
1032 |
481 |
MOYANO RUEDA, RODRIGO |
184 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:49:35 |
04:56 |
992 |
1247 |
1031 |
482 |
BASTIDA GÓMEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:49:35 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
483 |
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:49:37 |
04:58 |
991 |
1317 |
1030 |
484 |
GARRO GARRO, EDUARDO |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Correrenmadrid.com |
0:49:41 |
04:56 |
990 |
1347 |
1029 |
485 |
MAROÑAS MIRA , JOSE LUIS |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:49:41 |
04:56 |
989 |
1346 |
1028 |
486 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
185 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:43 |
04:58 |
988 |
1246 |
1027 |
487 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:44 |
04:55 |
987 |
1397 |
1361 |
488 |
FORNELL, MANUELA |
10 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:44 |
04:54 |
986 |
1392 |
1360 |
489 |
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE |
186 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:44 |
04:59 |
985 |
1245 |
1026 |
490 |
CHICAIZA CAISA , HUMBERTO |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´s |
0:49:45 |
04:57 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
491 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
53 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:47 |
04:57 |
984 |
1358 |
1025 |
492 |
LUQUE DOMÍNGUEZ, PATXI |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:49:47 |
04:57 |
983 |
1345 |
1024 |
493 |
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:48 |
04:56 |
982 |
1344 |
1023 |
494 |
PASTOR MONTOYO, VICENT |
8 |
Juvenil Mas |
Independent |
0:49:49 |
04:53 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
495 |
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS |
187 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:49:49 |
04:58 |
981 |
1244 |
1022 |
496 |
GILABERT MORELL, JOAN |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:49:50 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
497 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
26 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:51 |
04:59 |
980 |
1379 |
1021 |
498 |
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:51 |
04:58 |
979 |
1389 |
1359 |
499 |
ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS |
27 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:49:51 |
04:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
500 |
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. Fitness 19 |
0:49:55 |
04:58 |
978 |
1243 |
1020 |
501 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
12 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:56 |
04:57 |
977 |
1390 |
1358 |
502 |
PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ |
28 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:56 |
04:57 |
976 |
1378 |
1019 |
503 |
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN |
9 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:49:57 |
05:00 |
975 |
1394 |
1018 |
504 |
BARNES, JERRY |
29 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:49:59 |
04:57 |
974 |
1377 |
1017 |
505 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:49:59 |
05:00 |
973 |
1357 |
1016 |
506 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
30 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:50:01 |
04:55 |
972 |
1376 |
1015 |
507 |
THEISS, ROBERT |
189 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:50:02 |
05:00 |
971 |
1242 |
1014 |
508 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:50:02 |
04:56 |
970 |
1388 |
1357 |
509 |
CARDONA GÓMEZ, ENCARNA |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:03 |
04:59 |
969 |
1387 |
1356 |
510 |
RIPOLL FUERTES, JOSEP GERMÁ |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:07 |
04:57 |
968 |
1343 |
1013 |
511 |
SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:50:08 |
04:59 |
967 |
1356 |
1012 |
512 |
NARANJO RUBIO , JUAN |
190 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:50:10 |
05:01 |
966 |
1241 |
1011 |
513 |
LLOPIS BALBASTRE, RAFAEL |
191 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:13 |
05:01 |
965 |
1240 |
1010 |
514 |
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER |
192 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:13 |
05:01 |
964 |
1239 |
1009 |
515 |
GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:14 |
05:02 |
963 |
1316 |
1008 |
516 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
31 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:50:15 |
04:57 |
962 |
1375 |
1007 |
517 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID |
193 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:15 |
04:58 |
961 |
1238 |
1006 |
518 |
BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENT |
32 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:50:16 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
519 |
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:16 |
04:57 |
960 |
1342 |
1005 |
520 |
DE LOS ÁNGELES SENSECOGNOM, JORGE |
194 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:17 |
04:58 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
521 |
JANKOUK, HAMID |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:18 |
05:00 |
959 |
1315 |
1004 |
522 |
ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS |
195 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:19 |
05:01 |
958 |
1237 |
1003 |
523 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
13 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:50:19 |
04:59 |
957 |
1389 |
1355 |
524 |
BARBEITO, ALFREDO ADOLFO |
196 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:20 |
04:58 |
956 |
1236 |
1002 |
525 |
GARCÍA DE LA REINA VELASCO, JOSE |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:50:21 |
05:02 |
955 |
1341 |
1001 |
526 |
FAHLE, MONIKA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:50:27 |
04:56 |
954 |
1388 |
1354 |
527 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN |
197 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:29 |
04:59 |
953 |
1235 |
1000 |
528 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:50:31 |
05:00 |
952 |
1355 |
999 |
529 |
MAYANS FEMENIA, JUANJO |
198 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:50:35 |
05:01 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
530 |
GOMEZ PEINADO, JOSE CARLOS |
199 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:38 |
04:59 |
951 |
1234 |
998 |
531 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:50:39 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
532 |
JORDA FORNES, KICO |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:50:39 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
533 |
HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:50:39 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
534 |
BOOBIER, BRIAN |
10 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:50:41 |
04:58 |
950 |
1393 |
997 |
535 |
TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER |
200 |
Senior Mas |
C. Rem Gandia |
0:50:41 |
04:57 |
949 |
1233 |
996 |
536 |
MESTRE LLORCA, PACO |
201 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:41 |
05:00 |
948 |
1232 |
995 |
537 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
202 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:43 |
05:02 |
947 |
1231 |
994 |
538 |
GARRIGÓS FEMENÍA, DANIEL |
203 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:46 |
05:02 |
946 |
1230 |
993 |
539 |
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
204 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:47 |
05:02 |
945 |
1229 |
992 |
540 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
16 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:50:47 |
05:03 |
944 |
1386 |
1353 |
541 |
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:50:48 |
05:02 |
943 |
1314 |
991 |
542 |
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:50:49 |
05:01 |
942 |
1394 |
1352 |
543 |
VANACLOCHA LORENTE, ADOLFO |
106 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:50 |
05:02 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
544 |
BUIGUES SOLER, ARACELI |
17 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:51 |
05:02 |
941 |
1385 |
1351 |
545 |
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA |
18 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:51 |
05:03 |
940 |
1384 |
1350 |
546 |
RIBAS GASENT, DAVID |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:51 |
05:05 |
939 |
1340 |
990 |
547 |
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL |
205 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:50:54 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
548 |
SORIANO BOSMA , JAIME |
107 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:50:55 |
05:01 |
938 |
1313 |
989 |
549 |
PUIG LARROSA, JUAN |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:50:56 |
05:02 |
937 |
1354 |
988 |
550 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
11 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:58 |
05:03 |
936 |
1391 |
1349 |
551 |
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA |
19 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:50:59 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
552 |
PEREZ JUAN DE DIOS, FERNANDO |
33 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:51:00 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
553 |
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:01 |
05:02 |
935 |
1353 |
987 |
554 |
RAMOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
108 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´s |
0:51:01 |
05:00 |
934 |
1312 |
986 |
555 |
PIERA SISCAR, KEVIN |
206 |
Senior Mas |
A. G. M. Zaragoza |
0:51:02 |
05:05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
556 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
109 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:51:06 |
05:03 |
933 |
1311 |
985 |
557 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:51:07 |
05:04 |
932 |
1339 |
984 |
558 |
LLAMBIES MORERA , JAUME |
207 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:10 |
05:04 |
931 |
1228 |
983 |
559 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
110 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:10 |
05:02 |
930 |
1310 |
982 |
560 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE Mª |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:12 |
05:03 |
929 |
1338 |
981 |
561 |
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:51:13 |
05:02 |
928 |
1337 |
980 |
562 |
ARAGÓ GOMIS, AGUSTIN |
5 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:17 |
05:04 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
563 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
59 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:19 |
05:04 |
927 |
1352 |
979 |
564 |
FERRANDO SERVER, ALEXANDRE |
208 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:21 |
05:03 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
565 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:51:21 |
05:06 |
926 |
1393 |
1348 |
566 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
209 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:21 |
05:08 |
925 |
1227 |
978 |
567 |
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO |
111 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:24 |
05:04 |
924 |
1309 |
977 |
568 |
MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:24 |
05:09 |
923 |
1336 |
976 |
569 |
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME |
210 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:25 |
05:04 |
922 |
1226 |
975 |
570 |
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:51:27 |
05:03 |
921 |
1335 |
974 |
571 |
NAVARRO SENSECOGNOM, IVÁN |
211 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:51:28 |
05:05 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
572 |
ALEMANY MORERA, VICENT |
212 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:29 |
05:06 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
573 |
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCSICO JAVIER |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:51:31 |
05:05 |
920 |
1334 |
973 |
574 |
TERRADES DALMAU, TONI |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:33 |
05:07 |
919 |
1333 |
972 |
575 |
HOLT, IAN |
6 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:51:34 |
05:09 |
918 |
1396 |
971 |
576 |
FORNES ROIG, MARC |
213 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:34 |
05:06 |
917 |
1225 |
970 |
577 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
214 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:35 |
05:05 |
916 |
1224 |
969 |
578 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
34 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. D. l´Espenta |
0:51:35 |
05:05 |
915 |
1374 |
968 |
579 |
MARÍ PÉREZ, JUAN MIGUEL |
215 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:51:36 |
05:04 |
914 |
1223 |
967 |
580 |
GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:51:39 |
05:08 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
581 |
CUART CUELLO, AIDA |
1 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:40 |
05:07 |
913 |
1400 |
1347 |
582 |
PARREÑO ESCORTELL, JOSE |
216 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:51:42 |
05:05 |
912 |
1222 |
966 |
583 |
MIGUEL LUQUE, VISI |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:51:44 |
05:09 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
584 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:51:44 |
05:05 |
911 |
1392 |
1346 |
585 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
20 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:45 |
05:07 |
910 |
1383 |
1345 |
586 |
ARMOUSH , JANE |
1 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:51:47 |
05:10 |
909 |
1400 |
1344 |
587 |
GAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN PEDRO |
60 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:50 |
05:07 |
908 |
1351 |
965 |
588 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
112 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:51:52 |
05:10 |
907 |
1308 |
964 |
589 |
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
113 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:51:56 |
05:08 |
906 |
1307 |
963 |
590 |
PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT |
80 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:51:56 |
05:07 |
905 |
1332 |
962 |
591 |
SERRA FERRER, JORDI |
114 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:56 |
05:08 |
904 |
1306 |
961 |
592 |
TORRES SÁNCHEZ, RAÚL |
217 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:51:58 |
05:07 |
903 |
1221 |
960 |
593 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ |
115 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:51:59 |
05:06 |
902 |
1305 |
959 |
594 |
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
12 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:00 |
05:09 |
901 |
1391 |
1343 |
595 |
MARTINEZ PONS, JUAN |
116 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:52:00 |
05:07 |
900 |
1304 |
958 |
596 |
MONFORT OLIVER, FRAN |
117 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:00 |
05:07 |
899 |
1303 |
957 |
597 |
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA |
118 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:00 |
05:07 |
898 |
1302 |
956 |
598 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
218 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:52:04 |
05:06 |
897 |
1220 |
955 |
599 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
61 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:52:09 |
05:11 |
896 |
1350 |
954 |
600 |
TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRES |
11 |
Veterans E Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:52:09 |
05:11 |
895 |
1392 |
953 |