P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
601 |
HÄFELI, RAPHAEL |
200 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:54:09 |
05:19 |
873 |
1230 |
948 |
602 |
GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA |
8 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:54:10 |
05:23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
603 |
RÍOS VEGA, ANTONIO |
66 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:54:12 |
05:23 |
872 |
1341 |
947 |
604 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
25 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:16 |
05:22 |
871 |
1376 |
1325 |
605 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
19 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:54:17 |
05:21 |
870 |
1385 |
1324 |
606 |
SEPÚLVEDA BURDALO, ESTHER |
17 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:17 |
05:22 |
869 |
1386 |
1323 |
607 |
CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO |
94 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:54:18 |
05:21 |
868 |
1317 |
946 |
608 |
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO |
13 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:54:18 |
05:21 |
867 |
1389 |
1322 |
609 |
FORNÉS MALONDA, VICTOR |
201 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:20 |
05:19 |
866 |
1229 |
945 |
610 |
SIGNES SIGNES, VICENT |
67 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:20 |
05:21 |
865 |
1340 |
944 |
611 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
95 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:22 |
05:23 |
864 |
1316 |
943 |
612 |
JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL |
96 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:54:22 |
05:20 |
863 |
1315 |
942 |
613 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
202 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:54:25 |
05:21 |
862 |
1228 |
941 |
614 |
WALTHON CARDONA, IRIS |
26 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:26 |
05:21 |
861 |
1375 |
1321 |
615 |
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
27 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:54:31 |
05:25 |
860 |
1374 |
1320 |
616 |
COLLADO GARCIA, DAVID |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:32 |
05:20 |
859 |
1317 |
940 |
617 |
LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS |
203 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:54:36 |
05:27 |
858 |
1227 |
939 |
618 |
PARDO COLLADO, AINHOA |
14 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:36 |
05:21 |
857 |
1388 |
1319 |
619 |
CRUZ GÓMEZ , JANETH |
28 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:54:36 |
05:24 |
856 |
1373 |
1318 |
620 |
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN |
18 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:37 |
05:22 |
855 |
1385 |
1317 |
621 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE |
35 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:54:39 |
05:26 |
854 |
1368 |
938 |
622 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
36 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:40 |
05:25 |
853 |
1367 |
937 |
623 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
37 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:54:42 |
05:20 |
852 |
1366 |
936 |
624 |
FORNÉS GRIMALT, JOSE AGUSTÍN |
97 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:54:43 |
05:24 |
851 |
1314 |
935 |
625 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
98 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:54:45 |
05:23 |
850 |
1313 |
934 |
626 |
CUART CUELLO, AIDA |
2 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:46 |
05:24 |
849 |
1399 |
1316 |
627 |
STOCKER, PAUL |
38 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:54:50 |
05:25 |
848 |
1365 |
933 |
628 |
GILABERT RIERA, PERE |
99 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:54 |
05:23 |
847 |
1312 |
932 |
629 |
ELLIOTT, PAUL JOHN |
15 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:54:54 |
05:26 |
846 |
1387 |
931 |
630 |
ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO |
68 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:56 |
05:23 |
845 |
1339 |
930 |
631 |
CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES |
69 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:57 |
05:23 |
844 |
1338 |
929 |
632 |
FERRER COSTA, JAUME |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:57 |
05:23 |
843 |
1316 |
928 |
633 |
SELFE, GRAHAM |
16 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:54:57 |
05:27 |
842 |
1386 |
927 |
634 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:58 |
05:26 |
841 |
1315 |
926 |
635 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
15 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:58 |
05:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
636 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:58 |
05:26 |
840 |
1314 |
925 |
637 |
WOOD, SARAH |
29 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:54:59 |
05:24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
638 |
FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS |
100 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:59 |
05:24 |
839 |
1311 |
924 |
639 |
ARTABE OLEA, IBON |
101 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:55:00 |
05:28 |
838 |
1310 |
923 |
640 |
SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA |
19 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:55:00 |
05:29 |
837 |
1384 |
1315 |
641 |
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO |
8 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:55:03 |
05:26 |
836 |
1394 |
922 |
642 |
VALVERDE ESPINOSA , ANA BELÉN |
30 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:55:04 |
05:22 |
835 |
1372 |
1314 |
643 |
SALVÁ MULET, ANTONIA |
20 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:05 |
05:29 |
834 |
1383 |
1313 |
644 |
VICENS BALLESTEROS , MIGUEL |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:55:05 |
05:22 |
833 |
1313 |
921 |
645 |
GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA |
20 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:06 |
05:28 |
832 |
1384 |
1312 |
646 |
MARTINEZ ESPARZA, PEPI |
2 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:55:09 |
05:26 |
831 |
1399 |
1311 |
647 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
9 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:11 |
05:27 |
830 |
1393 |
1310 |
648 |
SALA FERRER, XIMO |
39 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Excursionista Pego |
0:55:11 |
05:28 |
829 |
1364 |
920 |
649 |
STOCKER, SARAH |
21 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:13 |
05:27 |
828 |
1383 |
1309 |
650 |
SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:55:16 |
05:24 |
827 |
1312 |
919 |
651 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
10 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:55:18 |
05:27 |
826 |
1392 |
1308 |
652 |
TORRES CATALÁ, JAIME |
204 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:55:18 |
05:24 |
825 |
1226 |
918 |
653 |
SASTRE PONS, VICENT |
102 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. Llops Villalonga |
0:55:19 |
05:25 |
824 |
1309 |
917 |
654 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO |
40 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:24 |
05:29 |
823 |
1363 |
916 |
655 |
SIGNES PÉREZ, JUANJO |
41 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:55:25 |
05:26 |
822 |
1362 |
915 |
656 |
MARI FUNES, LORENZO |
205 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:55:26 |
05:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
657 |
GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE, RAFA |
106 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:55:28 |
05:25 |
821 |
1311 |
914 |
658 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
103 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:55:29 |
05:24 |
820 |
1308 |
913 |
659 |
LLINARES DAVO, KIKO |
70 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:55:30 |
05:27 |
819 |
1337 |
912 |
660 |
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA |
107 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:31 |
05:26 |
818 |
1310 |
911 |
661 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS |
104 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:55:31 |
05:26 |
817 |
1307 |
910 |
662 |
MAS PUJOL, OLGA |
16 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:32 |
05:26 |
816 |
1387 |
1307 |
663 |
HAWKINS, LOUISE VICTORIA FITZGERALD |
31 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:55:35 |
05:28 |
815 |
1371 |
1306 |
664 |
LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
22 |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:55:38 |
05:29 |
814 |
1382 |
1305 |
665 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO JESUS |
105 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:55:40 |
05:31 |
813 |
1306 |
909 |
666 |
SERISOLA PEIRO, MÓNICA |
21 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:55:42 |
05:27 |
812 |
1382 |
1304 |
667 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS |
106 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:55:42 |
05:27 |
811 |
1305 |
908 |
668 |
IVARS GILABERT, VICENT |
107 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:55:43 |
05:26 |
810 |
1304 |
907 |
669 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI |
23 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:43 |
05:29 |
809 |
1381 |
1303 |
670 |
JACKSON, KAY |
32 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:55:43 |
05:33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
671 |
PONS PUCHOL, PEP |
42 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:43 |
05:29 |
808 |
1361 |
906 |
672 |
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE |
71 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:43 |
05:30 |
807 |
1336 |
905 |
673 |
GENÉ SALGADO, JAUME |
206 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:44 |
05:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
674 |
LLIDÓ JAIJO, VICENT |
108 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:55:44 |
05:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
675 |
DEVESA SUCH, VICENT |
109 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:46 |
05:27 |
806 |
1303 |
904 |
676 |
ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO |
110 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:47 |
05:31 |
805 |
1302 |
903 |
677 |
ESCUDERO MARQUÉS , MARIA ANGELES |
11 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:55:48 |
05:30 |
804 |
1391 |
1302 |
678 |
FONT LLOBELL, MARIO |
108 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:49 |
05:27 |
803 |
1309 |
902 |
679 |
ALBA BENITO, MARIA JOSE |
3 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:55:52 |
05:31 |
802 |
1398 |
1301 |
680 |
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSÉ |
22 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:00 |
05:29 |
801 |
1381 |
1300 |
681 |
IVARS LLOBELL, JOSE MARIA |
109 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:01 |
05:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
682 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
72 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:56:01 |
05:28 |
800 |
1335 |
901 |
683 |
GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA |
17 |
Veterans A Fem |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:56:02 |
05:29 |
799 |
1386 |
1299 |
684 |
MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL |
110 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:56:03 |
05:27 |
798 |
1308 |
900 |
685 |
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA |
18 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:56:04 |
05:30 |
797 |
1385 |
1298 |
686 |
SERVER I COSTA, ANDRÉS |
111 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:09 |
05:29 |
796 |
1307 |
899 |
687 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
73 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:56:09 |
05:34 |
795 |
1334 |
898 |
688 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI |
74 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
0:56:10 |
05:32 |
794 |
1333 |
897 |
689 |
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO |
43 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:11 |
05:35 |
793 |
1360 |
896 |
690 |
TORRES GONZALEZ, LIRIA |
23 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:11 |
05:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
691 |
LILLO GARCÍA, MARIA |
24 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:56:13 |
05:35 |
792 |
1380 |
1297 |
692 |
SALAS PINTO, SONIA |
33 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:56:13 |
05:35 |
791 |
1370 |
1296 |
693 |
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARÍA |
34 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:56:14 |
05:29 |
790 |
1369 |
1295 |
694 |
ANDRÉS TORRES, JOSEP |
112 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:14 |
05:29 |
789 |
1306 |
895 |
695 |
CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS |
113 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:56:19 |
05:31 |
788 |
1305 |
894 |
696 |
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERT |
114 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:27 |
05:32 |
787 |
1304 |
893 |
697 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO |
111 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:27 |
05:32 |
786 |
1301 |
892 |
698 |
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
12 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:56:28 |
05:33 |
785 |
1390 |
1294 |
699 |
DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR |
115 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:56:28 |
05:32 |
784 |
1303 |
891 |
700 |
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSÉ |
35 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:56:28 |
05:32 |
783 |
1368 |
1293 |
701 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO |
116 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:56:29 |
05:32 |
782 |
1302 |
890 |
702 |
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE |
75 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:56:29 |
05:32 |
781 |
1332 |
889 |
703 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
36 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:56:30 |
05:33 |
780 |
1367 |
1292 |
704 |
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO |
44 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:56:45 |
05:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
705 |
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS |
117 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ferbalca |
0:56:46 |
05:32 |
779 |
1301 |
888 |
706 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
118 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:56:47 |
05:34 |
778 |
1300 |
887 |
707 |
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO |
112 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:56:49 |
05:33 |
777 |
1300 |
886 |
708 |
WEEBER, HENRIETTE |
3 |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:50 |
05:39 |
776 |
1398 |
1291 |
709 |
LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ , PEDRO |
76 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:56:50 |
05:38 |
775 |
1331 |
885 |
710 |
GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN |
45 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:56:50 |
05:33 |
774 |
1359 |
884 |
711 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
13 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:50 |
05:34 |
773 |
1389 |
1290 |
712 |
FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL |
9 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:56:52 |
05:36 |
772 |
1393 |
883 |
713 |
GAYA ROSELLO, JUAN |
119 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:53 |
05:35 |
771 |
1299 |
882 |
714 |
VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
120 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:56:57 |
05:35 |
770 |
1298 |
881 |
715 |
HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN |
207 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:56:57 |
05:34 |
769 |
1225 |
880 |
716 |
ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON |
113 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:56:57 |
05:35 |
768 |
1299 |
879 |
717 |
BOSCH LEIBER, GUNTER |
114 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:58 |
05:37 |
767 |
1298 |
878 |
718 |
MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO |
121 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:56:59 |
05:33 |
766 |
1297 |
877 |
719 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO |
115 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:00 |
05:38 |
765 |
1297 |
876 |
720 |
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE |
77 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:01 |
05:37 |
764 |
1330 |
875 |
721 |
ORDOÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARGA |
37 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:01 |
05:38 |
763 |
1366 |
1289 |
722 |
ALEXANDER, NADINE |
38 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:02 |
05:34 |
762 |
1365 |
1288 |
723 |
SANTOS FERRER, PABLO |
208 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:02 |
05:37 |
761 |
1224 |
874 |
724 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
24 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:02 |
05:37 |
760 |
1380 |
1287 |
725 |
GAVILÀ TOMÀS, GASPAR |
116 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:03 |
05:34 |
759 |
1296 |
873 |
726 |
VISO SENDRA, PABLO |
209 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:04 |
05:35 |
758 |
1223 |
872 |
727 |
TENT COSTA , ROBERT |
122 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:57:05 |
05:37 |
757 |
1296 |
871 |
728 |
GIL GIL, INMA |
4 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:06 |
05:41 |
756 |
1397 |
1286 |
729 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
210 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:10 |
05:37 |
755 |
1222 |
870 |
730 |
VARO LOPEZ, LAURA |
19 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Go Run |
0:57:12 |
05:37 |
754 |
1384 |
1285 |
731 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO |
10 |
Veterans F Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:57:13 |
05:39 |
753 |
1392 |
869 |
732 |
VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD |
46 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:57:21 |
05:40 |
752 |
1358 |
868 |
733 |
ALVADO MOLL, JAVIER |
211 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:21 |
05:37 |
751 |
1221 |
867 |
734 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
212 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:57:21 |
05:40 |
750 |
1220 |
866 |
735 |
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
25 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:23 |
05:38 |
749 |
1379 |
1284 |
736 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE |
25 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:28 |
05:42 |
748 |
1379 |
1283 |
737 |
SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO |
123 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:34 |
05:39 |
747 |
1295 |
865 |
738 |
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN BTA |
11 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:41 |
05:42 |
746 |
1391 |
864 |
739 |
SANCHEZ NUÑEZ, XIMA |
14 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:57:42 |
05:43 |
745 |
1388 |
1282 |
740 |
PUIG FALLOS, MONICA |
39 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:57:42 |
05:42 |
744 |
1364 |
1281 |
741 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL |
78 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:57:43 |
05:43 |
743 |
1329 |
863 |
742 |
DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN |
213 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:45 |
05:41 |
742 |
1219 |
862 |
743 |
WILLIAMS, KATIE |
40 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:57:47 |
05:41 |
741 |
1363 |
1280 |
744 |
MUÑOZ VÁZQUEZ, VANESSA |
20 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:48 |
05:40 |
740 |
1383 |
1279 |
745 |
ROLDÁN USÓ, PILAR |
5 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:57:51 |
05:40 |
739 |
1396 |
1278 |
746 |
CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, RAQUEL |
41 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:57:56 |
05:42 |
738 |
1362 |
1277 |
747 |
GARCÍA PÉREZ, RAUL |
214 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:57:58 |
05:40 |
737 |
1218 |
861 |
748 |
GÓMEZ CLIMENT, PATRI |
21 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:03 |
05:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
749 |
DE FUENTES SIMO, JOSE LUIS |
215 |
Senior Mas |
C. Tenis Oliva |
0:58:04 |
05:40 |
736 |
1217 |
860 |
750 |
LLOBELL MARQUES, JUAN |
79 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:06 |
05:43 |
735 |
1328 |
859 |
751 |
NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO |
216 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:58:06 |
05:42 |
734 |
1216 |
858 |
752 |
ALBEROLA BAÑO, JOSE GINES |
80 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. A to trapo |
0:58:10 |
05:43 |
733 |
1327 |
857 |
753 |
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
42 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:14 |
05:44 |
732 |
1361 |
1276 |
754 |
RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID |
124 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Tossal |
0:58:14 |
05:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
755 |
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA |
43 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:58:16 |
05:44 |
731 |
1360 |
1275 |
756 |
SESE CARRIO, JAIME |
125 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:17 |
05:43 |
730 |
1294 |
856 |
757 |
LUCAS CATALÀ, LAURA |
44 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:20 |
05:43 |
729 |
1359 |
1274 |
758 |
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMÁS |
17 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:24 |
05:44 |
728 |
1385 |
855 |
759 |
BODÍ MIRET, ENRIQUE |
126 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:58:26 |
05:45 |
727 |
1293 |
854 |
760 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
26 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:28 |
05:46 |
726 |
1378 |
1273 |
761 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL |
81 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:28 |
05:46 |
725 |
1326 |
853 |
762 |
CATALÀ I BOLUFER, XELO |
6 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:28 |
05:47 |
724 |
1395 |
1272 |
763 |
MARGALEJO BAIDAL, ESTHER |
27 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:32 |
05:46 |
723 |
1377 |
1271 |
764 |
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL |
15 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:34 |
05:44 |
722 |
1387 |
1270 |
765 |
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA |
16 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:35 |
05:45 |
721 |
1386 |
1269 |
766 |
ALANDES ESCRIVA, LAIA |
28 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:35 |
05:43 |
720 |
1376 |
1268 |
767 |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI |
26 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:35 |
05:45 |
719 |
1378 |
1267 |
768 |
LIZCANO SÀEZ, XIMO |
127 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:58:44 |
05:45 |
718 |
1292 |
852 |
769 |
CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON |
47 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:58:46 |
05:45 |
717 |
1357 |
851 |
770 |
DELDERFIELD, ANDY |
128 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Sole Mates |
0:58:52 |
05:47 |
716 |
1291 |
850 |
771 |
RAFET SORIANO, JOANMI |
129 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:58:54 |
05:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
772 |
BOCICA, LUCIAN |
117 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:58:54 |
05:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
773 |
SIVERA GIL, FERNANDO LUIS |
118 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:58:55 |
05:45 |
715 |
1295 |
849 |
774 |
CANO ANTUNEZ, ANTONIO |
130 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:56 |
05:49 |
714 |
1290 |
848 |
775 |
REEVES, MICHAEL |
12 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:58:56 |
05:49 |
713 |
1390 |
847 |
776 |
SIREROL MESTRE, TONI |
131 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:59:00 |
05:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
777 |
HERVÁS MÁS, JORDI |
132 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Coixos |
0:59:03 |
05:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
778 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO JOSÉ |
48 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:59:06 |
05:46 |
712 |
1356 |
846 |
779 |
MIRALLES OLIVER, MARCOS |
82 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:59:13 |
05:49 |
711 |
1325 |
845 |
780 |
VISO SENDRA, ALMUDENA |
22 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:59:15 |
05:48 |
710 |
1382 |
1266 |
781 |
PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES |
29 |
Senior Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:59:15 |
05:51 |
709 |
1375 |
1265 |
782 |
FILEVA, TANIA |
27 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:59:16 |
05:50 |
708 |
1377 |
1264 |
783 |
FORNÉS ERN, HÉCTOR |
217 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:19 |
05:51 |
707 |
1215 |
844 |
784 |
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL |
83 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:59:22 |
05:48 |
706 |
1324 |
843 |
785 |
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA |
17 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:59:22 |
05:48 |
705 |
1385 |
1263 |
786 |
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
23 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:23 |
05:51 |
704 |
1381 |
1262 |
787 |
MOLIO GUILLEM, BLANCA |
30 |
Senior Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:59:25 |
05:50 |
703 |
1374 |
1261 |
788 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA , PEPI |
24 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:59:26 |
05:49 |
702 |
1380 |
1260 |
789 |
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID |
119 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:59:29 |
05:51 |
701 |
1294 |
842 |
790 |
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE |
28 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:30 |
05:49 |
700 |
1376 |
1259 |
791 |
IVARS SEPULVEDA, CRISTINA |
18 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:31 |
05:49 |
699 |
1384 |
1258 |
792 |
MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS |
45 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Los Rápidos - Camping Pepe |
0:59:31 |
05:49 |
698 |
1358 |
1257 |
793 |
SOLDEVILA MARÍ, VICENTE |
9 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:36 |
05:55 |
697 |
1394 |
841 |
794 |
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA |
3 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:36 |
05:55 |
696 |
1398 |
1256 |
795 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
19 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:37 |
05:50 |
695 |
1383 |
1255 |
796 |
CATALAN IVARS, ROSA MARIA |
25 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:38 |
05:56 |
694 |
1379 |
1254 |
797 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMÁS |
18 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:39 |
05:50 |
693 |
1384 |
840 |
798 |
PÉREZ GONZALEZ, TERE |
20 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:59:40 |
05:50 |
692 |
1382 |
1253 |
799 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
26 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:59:42 |
05:52 |
691 |
1378 |
1252 |
800 |
LLEDO MENGUAL, GUILLERMO |
84 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Condol Denia |
0:59:44 |
05:54 |
690 |
1323 |
839 |
801 |
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA |
46 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:45 |
05:53 |
689 |
1357 |
1251 |
802 |
GINER IVARS, BEATRIZ |
47 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:45 |
05:53 |
688 |
1356 |
1250 |
803 |
PONS FORNES, JOSE LUIS |
49 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:46 |
05:51 |
687 |
1355 |
838 |
804 |
VALLÉS SOLER, MARI CARMEN |
48 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:59:46 |
05:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
805 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, VICENT |
120 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:59:51 |
05:50 |
686 |
1293 |
837 |
806 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE |
133 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:59:55 |
05:52 |
685 |
1289 |
836 |
807 |
PEIRÓ PÉREZ, INMA |
29 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:59:56 |
05:51 |
684 |
1375 |
1249 |
808 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
30 |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:00:11 |
05:58 |
683 |
1374 |
1248 |
809 |
AFONSO ESTEVES, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
13 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:00:13 |
05:57 |
682 |
1389 |
835 |
810 |
ROSILLO PEÑALVER, JAVIER |
218 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:00:13 |
05:57 |
681 |
1214 |
834 |
811 |
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
21 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:00:18 |
05:55 |
680 |
1381 |
1247 |
812 |
LÓPEZ SÀNCHEZ, HELENA |
31 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:00:19 |
05:55 |
679 |
1373 |
1246 |
813 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, M.CARMEN |
32 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:00:21 |
05:56 |
678 |
1372 |
1245 |
814 |
MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO |
50 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:00:23 |
05:58 |
677 |
1354 |
833 |
815 |
RODRIGUEZ MAÑAS, PEDRO |
134 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:00:33 |
05:55 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
816 |
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER |
121 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
1:00:36 |
05:56 |
676 |
1292 |
832 |
817 |
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
27 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:00:43 |
05:59 |
675 |
1377 |
1244 |
818 |
MARCO PORTES, CARMEN |
33 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:00:43 |
05:59 |
674 |
1371 |
1243 |
819 |
PEREZ BAÑULS, LUIS |
19 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:00:44 |
05:58 |
673 |
1383 |
831 |
820 |
BOLTA NAYA, JUAN BAUTISTA |
85 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:00:44 |
05:59 |
672 |
1322 |
830 |
821 |
LAUWERS NELISSEN, LAURA |
22 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:00:45 |
05:56 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
822 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER |
51 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:00:48 |
06:00 |
671 |
1353 |
829 |
823 |
CATALÀ MONCHO, MARIA JOSÉ |
34 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:00:57 |
05:58 |
670 |
1370 |
1242 |
824 |
MARCO PRATS, ELISA |
31 |
Senior Fem |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:00:59 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
825 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL |
35 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:01 |
05:58 |
669 |
1369 |
1241 |
826 |
IVARS CAPÓ, MERCEDES |
32 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:01:03 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
827 |
SIGNES PEDRO, JUANSA |
122 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:04 |
05:59 |
668 |
1291 |
828 |
828 |
OCHOA ROSELLÓ, FANI |
23 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:09 |
06:05 |
667 |
1380 |
1240 |
829 |
CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC |
86 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:01:15 |
06:05 |
666 |
1321 |
827 |
830 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
135 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:25 |
06:05 |
665 |
1288 |
826 |
831 |
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
49 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:26 |
06:05 |
664 |
1355 |
1239 |
832 |
IBAÑEZ ORTOLA, JOSE |
87 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:01:26 |
06:03 |
663 |
1320 |
825 |
833 |
TODOLÍ MONTOSA, MIGUEL |
136 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
1:01:27 |
06:05 |
662 |
1287 |
824 |
834 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER |
123 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
1:01:28 |
06:00 |
661 |
1290 |
823 |
835 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
7 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:01:28 |
06:07 |
660 |
1394 |
1238 |
836 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA |
36 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:30 |
06:02 |
659 |
1368 |
1237 |
837 |
PUIGCERVER GARCIA, JOSE RAMON |
20 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Excursionista Pedreguer |
1:01:32 |
06:03 |
658 |
1382 |
822 |
838 |
GAZQUEZ LLOBELL, JOEL |
10 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:34 |
06:05 |
657 |
1393 |
821 |
839 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
50 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:44 |
06:02 |
656 |
1354 |
1236 |
840 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
52 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:01:45 |
06:02 |
655 |
1352 |
820 |
841 |
RIBES LEYDA, JOAN TOMAS |
21 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:01:46 |
06:02 |
654 |
1381 |
819 |
842 |
LILLO GARCÍA, ANA |
24 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:51 |
06:07 |
653 |
1379 |
1235 |
843 |
CRESPO SENTÍ, CARMINA |
25 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:51 |
06:07 |
652 |
1378 |
1234 |
844 |
VILAPLANA FERRANDO, JUANJO |
88 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
1:01:52 |
06:05 |
651 |
1319 |
818 |
845 |
PONS PEREZ, XARO |
28 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:53 |
06:05 |
650 |
1376 |
1233 |
846 |
DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO |
219 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:02:05 |
06:07 |
649 |
1213 |
817 |
847 |
PÉREZ MONZÓ, ENRIQUE |
220 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:02:14 |
06:05 |
648 |
1212 |
816 |
848 |
BORRACHERO VELASCO, REYES |
4 |
Veterans F Fem |
Independent |
1:02:24 |
06:12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
849 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, RAÜL |
124 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:02:32 |
06:07 |
647 |
1289 |
815 |
850 |
LEÓN FERRANDIS, TOMÁS |
137 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:02:33 |
06:07 |
646 |
1286 |
814 |
851 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL |
221 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
1:02:34 |
06:07 |
645 |
1211 |
813 |
852 |
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS |
51 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:34 |
06:08 |
644 |
1353 |
1232 |
853 |
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSE CARLOS |
125 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
1:02:35 |
06:07 |
643 |
1288 |
812 |
854 |
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA |
37 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:35 |
06:08 |
642 |
1367 |
1231 |
855 |
SÁNCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI |
38 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:02:35 |
06:12 |
641 |
1366 |
1230 |
856 |
DAVÓ LOPÉZ, JOSÉ |
53 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
1:02:35 |
06:13 |
640 |
1351 |
811 |
857 |
CROCETTI, MARCELO |
138 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
1:02:43 |
06:16 |
639 |
1285 |
810 |
858 |
NAVALMORAL MAS, JOSE LUIS |
139 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:02:49 |
06:12 |
638 |
1284 |
809 |
859 |
BOOTH, ROBERT |
22 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
1:02:52 |
06:12 |
637 |
1380 |
808 |
860 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
39 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:02:54 |
06:11 |
636 |
1365 |
1229 |
861 |
LLUESA GIRONÉS, VICENTE JUAN |
54 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:02:57 |
06:09 |
635 |
1350 |
807 |
862 |
DOMINGUIS LLAMBÍES, EVA |
52 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
1:02:58 |
06:13 |
634 |
1352 |
1228 |
863 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN |
222 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
1:03:00 |
06:12 |
633 |
1210 |
806 |
864 |
PEÑA MONLLOR, SARA |
33 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
1:03:06 |
06:13 |
632 |
1373 |
1227 |
865 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
34 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:07 |
06:11 |
631 |
1372 |
1226 |
866 |
ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN |
23 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
1:03:30 |
06:14 |
630 |
1379 |
805 |
867 |
MARTI MORELL, MAR |
53 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:03:30 |
06:14 |
629 |
1351 |
1225 |
868 |
GAVILÁ GUARDIOLA, MAMEN |
54 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:03:44 |
06:19 |
628 |
1350 |
1224 |
869 |
IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
35 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:48 |
06:15 |
627 |
1371 |
1223 |
870 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA |
8 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:03:49 |
06:15 |
626 |
1393 |
1222 |
871 |
GAVILÁ MIÑANA, ROSANA |
26 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:03:52 |
06:16 |
625 |
1377 |
1221 |
872 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA |
9 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:56 |
06:16 |
624 |
1392 |
1220 |
873 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
55 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:56 |
06:16 |
623 |
1349 |
1219 |
874 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
223 |
Senior Mas |
P. Disbauxats |
1:04:01 |
06:15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
875 |
RAMIRO PASTOR, VIRTUDES |
40 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:18 |
06:18 |
622 |
1364 |
1218 |
876 |
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI |
41 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:04:32 |
06:24 |
621 |
1363 |
1217 |
877 |
AVARGUES IVARS, JAIME RAMÓN |
14 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:04:37 |
06:21 |
620 |
1388 |
804 |
878 |
PICAZO ALCANTUD, PEDRO |
15 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
1:04:37 |
06:22 |
619 |
1387 |
803 |
879 |
GIL VIDAL, SEBAS |
55 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
1:04:53 |
06:23 |
618 |
1349 |
802 |
880 |
SPENCER, JOANNE |
27 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:04:54 |
06:23 |
617 |
1376 |
1216 |
881 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
56 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Muntanyer Xeraco |
1:05:03 |
06:23 |
616 |
1348 |
1215 |
882 |
CAUDELI MILLET, M TERESA |
28 |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:05:07 |
06:23 |
615 |
1375 |
1214 |
883 |
JOFRE TAPIA , ANDREA EMILCE |
29 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:05:07 |
06:23 |
614 |
1375 |
1213 |
884 |
MARCELO SÁNCHEZ , CRISTIAN |
140 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
1:05:07 |
06:23 |
613 |
1283 |
801 |
885 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
29 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:05:30 |
06:27 |
612 |
1374 |
1212 |
886 |
OLTRA BENAVENT, RAFAEL |
56 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Fuig Que et Xafe |
1:05:31 |
06:26 |
611 |
1348 |
800 |
887 |
BALLESTER BUIGUES, IRENE |
30 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:05:37 |
06:27 |
610 |
1374 |
1211 |
888 |
MIRA CABRERA, SAUL |
224 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
1:05:41 |
06:28 |
609 |
1209 |
799 |
889 |
IVARS FLORES, JOSÉ |
16 |
Veterans F Mas |
Independent |
1:05:49 |
06:32 |
608 |
1386 |
798 |
890 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
30 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:06:13 |
06:29 |
607 |
1373 |
1210 |
891 |
WENSAUER, BRIGITTE |
10 |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:06:14 |
06:29 |
606 |
1391 |
1209 |
892 |
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA |
31 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:06:18 |
06:29 |
605 |
1373 |
1208 |
893 |
PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR |
57 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:06:27 |
06:30 |
604 |
1347 |
797 |
894 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
225 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
1:06:44 |
06:32 |
603 |
1208 |
796 |
895 |
MARCO RUIZ, DIEGO |
17 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
1:06:59 |
06:34 |
602 |
1385 |
795 |
896 |
BOULEAU ESCORTELL, ANTONIO |
126 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:07:10 |
06:36 |
601 |
1287 |
794 |
897 |
TARRASÓ REY, JUANJO |
24 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. La Rabosa |
1:07:15 |
06:37 |
600 |
1378 |
793 |
898 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT |
25 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:07:22 |
06:44 |
599 |
1377 |
792 |
899 |
SANCHO GOMEZ, ADOLFO |
26 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Altea |
1:07:33 |
06:41 |
598 |
1376 |
791 |
900 |
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON |
226 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
1:07:53 |
06:41 |
597 |
1207 |
790 |