P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
T. Oficial |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL |
132 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:14 |
04:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
302 |
PÉREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
44 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:44:16 |
04:24 |
1152 |
1363 |
1163 |
303 |
MOLINA UDAETA , JUAN CARLOS |
45 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:16 |
04:23 |
1151 |
1362 |
1162 |
304 |
VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
5 |
Senior Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:44:18 |
04:25 |
1150 |
1397 |
1389 |
305 |
REIG ESCRIBANO , SEBASTIAN |
61 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:44:22 |
04:25 |
1149 |
1355 |
1161 |
306 |
ZARAGOZÍ MULET, JUAN |
62 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:44:24 |
04:25 |
1148 |
1354 |
1160 |
307 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID |
46 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:26 |
04:25 |
1147 |
1361 |
1159 |
308 |
SALA GARCIA, MAYCA |
4 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:44:26 |
04:27 |
1146 |
1398 |
1388 |
309 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE |
47 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:44:26 |
04:25 |
1145 |
1360 |
1158 |
310 |
HOLM WITTRUP, MADS |
133 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:44:26 |
04:24 |
1144 |
1292 |
1157 |
311 |
ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ, ÀNGEL |
63 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:26 |
04:21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
312 |
NARANJO VELASCO, FRANCISCO |
16 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:31 |
04:25 |
1143 |
1387 |
1156 |
313 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA |
134 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:32 |
04:25 |
1142 |
1291 |
1155 |
314 |
BALLESTER FERRER, CLAUDIO |
135 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:32 |
04:25 |
1141 |
1290 |
1154 |
315 |
JAÉN MUÑOZ, JOSE |
17 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:44:32 |
04:25 |
1140 |
1386 |
1153 |
316 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
4 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:44:33 |
04:27 |
1139 |
1397 |
1387 |
317 |
SIGNES VIDAL, JAVIER FRANCISCO |
136 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:44:36 |
04:26 |
1138 |
1289 |
1152 |
318 |
ARIZA ALBA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL |
137 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:39 |
04:26 |
1137 |
1288 |
1151 |
319 |
ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA |
5 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:40 |
04:27 |
1136 |
1396 |
1386 |
320 |
MARTÍNEZ SERRIÓ, RAFA |
64 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:41 |
04:27 |
1135 |
1353 |
1150 |
321 |
GAYÀ ROSELLÓ, FERMÍN |
65 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Xirimirunners |
0:44:42 |
04:24 |
1134 |
1352 |
1149 |
322 |
VICEDO MORANT, DAVID |
66 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:43 |
04:25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
323 |
IVARS RIPOLL, VICENT |
138 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:44:46 |
04:26 |
1133 |
1287 |
1148 |
324 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN |
5 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:44:46 |
04:28 |
1132 |
1396 |
1147 |
325 |
GARCIA MARI, TONI |
139 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:44:47 |
04:27 |
1131 |
1286 |
1146 |
326 |
IBAÑEZ FERRER, WENCESLAO |
140 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:47 |
04:28 |
1130 |
1285 |
1145 |
327 |
ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE |
48 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:44:47 |
04:27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
328 |
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR |
141 |
Senior Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:44:48 |
04:26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
329 |
PEDROS ALVAREZ, PEPE |
5 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:44:48 |
04:26 |
1129 |
1398 |
1144 |
330 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE |
67 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:44:49 |
04:27 |
1128 |
1351 |
1143 |
331 |
SILVA YAGUACHI, DARWIN |
68 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:49 |
04:26 |
1127 |
1350 |
1142 |
332 |
MIRÓ MONCHO, DAVID |
142 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:44:50 |
04:27 |
1126 |
1284 |
1141 |
333 |
ESCRIVÀ ROSELLÓ, JORDI |
69 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:44:50 |
04:27 |
1125 |
1349 |
1140 |
334 |
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS |
70 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:51 |
04:27 |
1124 |
1348 |
1139 |
335 |
FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE |
18 |
Veterans D Mas |
Independent |
0:44:51 |
04:27 |
1123 |
1385 |
1138 |
336 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
3 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:51 |
04:28 |
1122 |
1398 |
1385 |
337 |
VERDÚ ANDRÉS, RICHARD |
71 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:44:53 |
04:26 |
1121 |
1347 |
1137 |
338 |
ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES |
143 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:44:53 |
04:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
339 |
RIBES GILABERT, AMADEO |
144 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:55 |
04:26 |
1120 |
1283 |
1136 |
340 |
BERMEJO RODRÍGUEZ , RUBÉN |
72 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:44:55 |
04:26 |
1119 |
1346 |
1135 |
341 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR |
145 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:44:56 |
04:27 |
1118 |
1282 |
1134 |
342 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS |
29 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:00 |
04:27 |
1117 |
1374 |
1133 |
343 |
CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT |
49 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:45:00 |
04:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
344 |
GRYSHCHENKO , ANATOLIY |
73 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:45:01 |
04:27 |
1116 |
1345 |
1132 |
345 |
MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:02 |
04:28 |
1115 |
1396 |
1384 |
346 |
ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN |
50 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:45:04 |
04:27 |
1114 |
1359 |
1131 |
347 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
19 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Automoción Moll |
0:45:04 |
04:30 |
1113 |
1384 |
1130 |
348 |
GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN |
146 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cárnicas Serrano |
0:45:05 |
04:28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
349 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
2 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:45:05 |
04:28 |
1112 |
1399 |
1383 |
350 |
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
5 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:45:07 |
04:30 |
1111 |
1397 |
1382 |
351 |
SIGNES CHOLBI, RAUL |
147 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:09 |
04:29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
352 |
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP |
148 |
Senior Mas |
C. Masktri |
0:45:09 |
04:29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
353 |
SÁNCHEZ-PASCUALA CALLAU, MARIA ISABEL |
7 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:45:15 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
354 |
RIBES MENGUAL, DAVID |
149 |
Senior Mas |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:45:15 |
04:28 |
1110 |
1281 |
1129 |
355 |
MUT ROSELLO, JAUME |
150 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:16 |
04:31 |
1109 |
1280 |
1128 |
356 |
SANZ MORENO, ALEX |
151 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:18 |
04:29 |
1108 |
1279 |
1127 |
357 |
MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª |
1 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:18 |
04:30 |
1107 |
1400 |
1381 |
358 |
MARCO JUST, XIMO |
51 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:23 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
359 |
ÁLVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
30 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:24 |
04:30 |
1106 |
1373 |
1126 |
360 |
GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
6 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:24 |
04:31 |
1105 |
1396 |
1380 |
361 |
NEGRE GALLEGO, VICTOR |
152 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:45:26 |
04:30 |
1104 |
1278 |
1125 |
362 |
SEGARRA VALLÉS, DIEGO |
153 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:27 |
04:31 |
1103 |
1277 |
1124 |
363 |
ALBI VALLES, PABLO |
154 |
Senior Mas |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:45:27 |
04:31 |
1102 |
1276 |
1123 |
364 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ , EVA |
6 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:45:29 |
04:32 |
1101 |
1395 |
1379 |
365 |
MORATÓ RAFET , FRANCISCO MIGUEL |
74 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:45:30 |
04:32 |
1100 |
1344 |
1122 |
366 |
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ , SALVADOR |
6 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:31 |
04:32 |
1099 |
1395 |
1121 |
367 |
MOLTÓ VIDAL, VICENT |
31 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:45:31 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
368 |
ESPINOSA CABALLERO, JUAN |
3 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:32 |
04:33 |
1098 |
1398 |
1120 |
369 |
BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN |
155 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:45:32 |
04:31 |
1097 |
1275 |
1119 |
370 |
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN |
156 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:32 |
04:32 |
1096 |
1274 |
1118 |
371 |
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO |
157 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:32 |
04:32 |
1095 |
1273 |
1117 |
372 |
FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO |
20 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:33 |
04:32 |
1094 |
1383 |
1116 |
373 |
FERNANDEZ PERELLO, MARCOS |
158 |
Senior Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:45:34 |
04:32 |
1093 |
1272 |
1115 |
374 |
GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS |
159 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:34 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
375 |
COSTA SUAREZ, VICENTE |
160 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:45:35 |
04:32 |
1092 |
1271 |
1114 |
376 |
ALMERS, HENRIK |
52 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Invictus Travel & Training |
0:45:35 |
04:30 |
1091 |
1358 |
1113 |
377 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
2 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:36 |
04:33 |
1090 |
1399 |
1378 |
378 |
VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO |
32 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:45:36 |
04:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
379 |
ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR |
161 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Sundayrunners |
0:45:36 |
04:31 |
1089 |
1270 |
1112 |
380 |
PUIGCERVER COLLADO, PEDRO |
75 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Markistas |
0:45:37 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
381 |
VILLALBA LLOPIS, JAVIER |
162 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:37 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
382 |
MONLLOR RUZAFA, ALEJANDRO |
163 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:38 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
383 |
MOLINES TORMO, JUANMI |
33 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:45:43 |
04:32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
384 |
ARMOUSH , AMER |
21 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:45:43 |
04:33 |
1088 |
1382 |
1111 |
385 |
CARRIO BOLUFER, VICTOR |
76 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:45:45 |
04:30 |
1087 |
1343 |
1110 |
386 |
FONT SERRAT, JOSE |
34 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:45 |
04:32 |
1086 |
1372 |
1109 |
387 |
SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL |
164 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:45:45 |
04:32 |
1085 |
1269 |
1108 |
388 |
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME |
22 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:45:47 |
04:27 |
1084 |
1381 |
1107 |
389 |
PEIRÓ TODOLÍ, SALVADOR |
165 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:45:51 |
04:32 |
1083 |
1268 |
1106 |
390 |
MARTÍNEZ YERBES, ÁLVARO TOMÁS |
77 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. D. Casinos |
0:45:53 |
04:34 |
1082 |
1342 |
1105 |
391 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA |
35 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:53 |
04:34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
392 |
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE |
53 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:45:54 |
04:32 |
1081 |
1357 |
1104 |
393 |
COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA |
7 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:45:59 |
04:34 |
1080 |
1394 |
1377 |
394 |
HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO |
166 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:45:59 |
04:34 |
1079 |
1267 |
1103 |
395 |
FERRÁNDIZ BOIX , NAZARIO |
54 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:01 |
04:34 |
1078 |
1356 |
1102 |
396 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
23 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:46:01 |
04:34 |
1077 |
1380 |
1101 |
397 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON |
167 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:46:02 |
04:35 |
1076 |
1266 |
1100 |
398 |
RUIZ ALONSO, BORJA |
168 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:03 |
04:34 |
1075 |
1265 |
1099 |
399 |
SIGNES GRIMALT, ANDRES |
169 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:03 |
04:32 |
1074 |
1264 |
1098 |
400 |
SIGNES ALBEROLA, LLUIS |
170 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:03 |
04:32 |
1073 |
1263 |
1097 |
401 |
PEDRO SIGNES, VICENT |
171 |
Senior Mas |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:46:04 |
04:32 |
1072 |
1262 |
1096 |
402 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, EDUARDO |
55 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:46:04 |
04:29 |
1071 |
1355 |
1095 |
403 |
REIG CATALÁ, PEDRO |
78 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:05 |
04:34 |
1070 |
1341 |
1094 |
404 |
DE LA CRUZ , BIENVE |
79 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:46:06 |
04:34 |
1069 |
1340 |
1093 |
405 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
172 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:46:08 |
04:34 |
1068 |
1261 |
1092 |
406 |
ROMERO I BERTÓ, ALFONS |
36 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:08 |
04:34 |
1067 |
1371 |
1091 |
407 |
MORENO MARÍ , DANIEL |
56 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:08 |
04:34 |
1066 |
1354 |
1090 |
408 |
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE |
80 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:10 |
04:35 |
1065 |
1339 |
1089 |
409 |
SÁNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN |
173 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:11 |
04:35 |
1064 |
1260 |
1088 |
410 |
MAS I ESTELA, SALVA |
24 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:46:12 |
04:32 |
1063 |
1379 |
1087 |
411 |
DONDERIS SERRA , JAUME |
81 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:46:12 |
04:36 |
1062 |
1338 |
1086 |
412 |
BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA |
8 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:46:12 |
04:36 |
1061 |
1393 |
1376 |
413 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
8 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:13 |
04:35 |
1060 |
1395 |
1375 |
414 |
DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID |
6 |
Juvenil Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:14 |
04:37 |
1059 |
1397 |
1085 |
415 |
POU PÉREZ, RUBÉN |
174 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:46:14 |
04:36 |
1058 |
1259 |
1084 |
416 |
GREGORI TORRES, VICENTE |
57 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:46:15 |
04:35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
417 |
TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR |
175 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:15 |
04:37 |
1057 |
1258 |
1083 |
418 |
PEREZ BELMONTE, IVAN |
176 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:46:17 |
04:33 |
1056 |
1257 |
1082 |
419 |
KIPPES, STEPHAN |
82 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:19 |
04:31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
420 |
ESTRUGO TOMAS, ADRIAN |
177 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:20 |
04:35 |
1055 |
1256 |
1081 |
421 |
SENDRA LLIDÓ, VICENT |
83 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:46:21 |
04:37 |
1054 |
1337 |
1080 |
422 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN |
84 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:46:21 |
04:35 |
1053 |
1336 |
1079 |
423 |
MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO |
85 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:46:21 |
04:37 |
1052 |
1335 |
1078 |
424 |
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL |
9 |
Veterans B Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:21 |
04:37 |
1051 |
1392 |
1374 |
425 |
POVEDA HARO , ANGEL |
25 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:46:22 |
04:37 |
1050 |
1378 |
1077 |
426 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA |
58 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:46:22 |
04:37 |
1049 |
1353 |
1076 |
427 |
ROBINSON, ANDREW |
178 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:25 |
04:33 |
1048 |
1255 |
1075 |
428 |
CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU |
59 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:25 |
04:35 |
1047 |
1352 |
1074 |
429 |
VELAYOS GARCINUÑO, EMILIO |
7 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:46:26 |
04:38 |
1046 |
1394 |
1073 |
430 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
7 |
Juvenil Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:30 |
04:37 |
1045 |
1396 |
1072 |
431 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, JOAN FELIP |
37 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:30 |
04:37 |
1044 |
1370 |
1071 |
432 |
NAVAS, FRANCISCO |
26 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:30 |
04:34 |
1043 |
1377 |
1070 |
433 |
FUENTES COVILL, JAIME |
179 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:46:32 |
04:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
434 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN |
38 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:32 |
04:39 |
1042 |
1369 |
1069 |
435 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
180 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:32 |
04:35 |
1041 |
1254 |
1068 |
436 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
10 |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:46:32 |
04:38 |
1040 |
1391 |
1373 |
437 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
39 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:46:33 |
04:35 |
1039 |
1368 |
1067 |
438 |
ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR |
86 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
0:46:33 |
04:37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
439 |
PARRA GREGORI, M ROSA |
3 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:46:34 |
04:38 |
1038 |
1398 |
1372 |
440 |
MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO |
87 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:34 |
04:38 |
1037 |
1334 |
1066 |
441 |
FRANCES COMES, VICENT |
181 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:46:36 |
04:35 |
1036 |
1253 |
1065 |
442 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
4 |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:46:36 |
04:38 |
1035 |
1397 |
1371 |
443 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER |
182 |
Senior Mas |
C. Orba Multiesport |
0:46:36 |
04:38 |
1034 |
1252 |
1064 |
444 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
27 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:38 |
04:38 |
1033 |
1376 |
1063 |
445 |
MARTINEZ IZQUIERDO, JOSÉ PASCUAL |
40 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:46:38 |
04:39 |
1032 |
1367 |
1062 |
446 |
LORENZO PIQUERES, RAFAEL |
41 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:46:39 |
04:38 |
1031 |
1366 |
1061 |
447 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
60 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:39 |
04:38 |
1030 |
1351 |
1060 |
448 |
PEREZ MENA, SALVADOR |
88 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:46:39 |
04:36 |
1029 |
1333 |
1059 |
449 |
CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID |
183 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:40 |
04:36 |
1028 |
1251 |
1058 |
450 |
CARRIÓ ESCRIVÀ, JUAN ANTONIO |
184 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:46:41 |
04:37 |
1027 |
1250 |
1057 |
451 |
PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE |
61 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:46:46 |
04:37 |
1026 |
1350 |
1056 |
452 |
LORENTE RICART, TONI |
62 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:47 |
04:37 |
1025 |
1349 |
1055 |
453 |
VENGUT CARDONA, PABLO |
63 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:47 |
04:37 |
1024 |
1348 |
1054 |
454 |
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL |
185 |
Senior Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:46:48 |
04:39 |
1023 |
1249 |
1053 |
455 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
42 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:46:51 |
04:39 |
1022 |
1365 |
1052 |
456 |
MAS HERNÁNDEZ, LLORENÇ |
186 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:46:52 |
04:40 |
1021 |
1248 |
1051 |
457 |
BENITO GARCIA , DANIEL |
187 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:46:52 |
04:36 |
1020 |
1247 |
1050 |
458 |
PEDRO SALVA, BATI |
64 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:54 |
04:38 |
1019 |
1347 |
1049 |
459 |
CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO |
65 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:55 |
04:38 |
1018 |
1346 |
1048 |
460 |
SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMON |
89 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Botamarges Trail Team |
0:46:55 |
04:37 |
1017 |
1332 |
1047 |
461 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO |
188 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:46:57 |
04:39 |
1016 |
1246 |
1046 |
462 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
9 |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:58 |
04:40 |
1015 |
1394 |
1370 |
463 |
ESCUDERO TERCERO, ADRIÁN |
189 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:01 |
04:38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
464 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE |
43 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:47:03 |
04:41 |
1014 |
1364 |
1045 |
465 |
FERRER GINESTAR, VICENT |
90 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:05 |
04:40 |
1013 |
1331 |
1044 |
466 |
GARCÍA MOLINO, FERNANDO |
66 |
Veterans B Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:07 |
04:42 |
1012 |
1345 |
1043 |
467 |
PUEBLA, ADRIÁN |
91 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:08 |
04:40 |
1011 |
1330 |
1042 |
468 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, CARLOS |
190 |
Senior Mas |
C. Dénia Triatló |
0:47:09 |
04:40 |
1010 |
1245 |
1041 |
469 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
7 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:10 |
04:41 |
1009 |
1395 |
1369 |
470 |
LLOPIS BALBASTRE, RAFAEL |
191 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:10 |
04:39 |
1008 |
1244 |
1040 |
471 |
SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER |
192 |
Senior Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:10 |
04:41 |
1007 |
1243 |
1039 |
472 |
CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN |
92 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:47:11 |
04:39 |
1006 |
1329 |
1038 |
473 |
ARQUES CORTÉS, TONI |
44 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:12 |
04:41 |
1005 |
1363 |
1037 |
474 |
LARA PORTES, RAUL |
193 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:47:14 |
04:40 |
1004 |
1242 |
1036 |
475 |
COSTA FORNES, JAUME |
67 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:15 |
04:40 |
1003 |
1344 |
1035 |
476 |
SESÉ CARRIÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
93 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:47:15 |
04:41 |
1002 |
1328 |
1034 |
477 |
IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER |
194 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:47:16 |
04:41 |
1001 |
1241 |
1033 |
478 |
VIDAL GARCIA, JAVIER |
195 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:16 |
04:40 |
1000 |
1240 |
1032 |
479 |
CONESA GARCIA, IRENE |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Altea |
0:47:18 |
04:42 |
999 |
1397 |
1368 |
480 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO |
28 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:47:18 |
04:42 |
998 |
1375 |
1031 |
481 |
GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO |
94 |
Veterans A Mas |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:47:19 |
04:41 |
997 |
1327 |
1030 |
482 |
MARTÍNEZ IVARS , JUAN DIEGO |
68 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:19 |
04:41 |
996 |
1343 |
1029 |
483 |
VIDAL CATALÀ, PILAR |
8 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:20 |
04:40 |
995 |
1394 |
1367 |
484 |
COLOMER MAYANS, VICENT |
45 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:20 |
04:40 |
994 |
1362 |
1028 |
485 |
LAPEÑA PEREZ, PABLO |
196 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Acero Sport |
0:47:20 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
486 |
GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON |
197 |
Senior Mas |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:20 |
04:40 |
993 |
1239 |
1027 |
487 |
IVARS PERIS, PABLO |
29 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:23 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
488 |
BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO |
46 |
Veterans C Mas |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:47:23 |
04:42 |
992 |
1361 |
1026 |
489 |
GONZÁLEZ IVARS, MIQUEL |
95 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:25 |
04:41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
490 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
11 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:26 |
04:43 |
991 |
1390 |
1366 |
491 |
VILA I VIVES, FERRAN |
198 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:47:29 |
04:40 |
990 |
1238 |
1025 |
492 |
FORNES PERELLÓ, HECTOR |
199 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:32 |
04:44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
493 |
SESE FILLOL, JAUME |
200 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:32 |
04:42 |
989 |
1237 |
1024 |
494 |
GAVILA GIL, BEATRIZ |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:33 |
04:42 |
988 |
1396 |
1365 |
495 |
FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO JOSÉ |
96 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:47:33 |
04:44 |
987 |
1326 |
1023 |
496 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
69 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:38 |
04:42 |
986 |
1342 |
1022 |
497 |
VILLAVERDE RODRIGUEZ, IVAN |
201 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:47:39 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
498 |
VILANOVA EGEA, DAVID |
70 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:40 |
04:42 |
985 |
1341 |
1021 |
499 |
NARANJO RUBIO , JUAN |
202 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Xara |
0:47:41 |
04:43 |
984 |
1236 |
1020 |
500 |
FEMENIA SERRA, PACO |
203 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:47:42 |
04:42 |
983 |
1235 |
1019 |
501 |
ÍÑIGUEZ TERUEL, CARLOS |
97 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:47:42 |
04:43 |
982 |
1325 |
1018 |
502 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
12 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:43 |
04:43 |
981 |
1389 |
1364 |
503 |
GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO |
98 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:47:45 |
04:42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
504 |
LARROSA FORNES, JUAN |
204 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:47:46 |
04:44 |
980 |
1234 |
1017 |
505 |
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, IGNACIO |
71 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:47:47 |
04:40 |
979 |
1340 |
1016 |
506 |
FERRER TUSET, ENRIQUE |
47 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:47:47 |
04:43 |
978 |
1360 |
1015 |
507 |
RUIZ PANIZA, ANTONIO MANUEL |
48 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:47 |
04:44 |
977 |
1359 |
1014 |
508 |
BARNES, JERRY |
30 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:47:48 |
04:44 |
976 |
1374 |
1013 |
509 |
SERRANO JIMENEZ, JOAQUIN |
72 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:49 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
510 |
FERRANDO PASTOR, GABRIEL |
73 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:50 |
04:44 |
975 |
1339 |
1012 |
511 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO J. |
99 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:47:50 |
04:44 |
974 |
1324 |
1011 |
512 |
CATALA FEMENIA, JUAN |
74 |
Veterans B Mas |
Independent |
0:47:50 |
04:45 |
973 |
1338 |
1010 |
513 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
9 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:47:51 |
04:45 |
972 |
1393 |
1363 |
514 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
10 |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:52 |
04:44 |
971 |
1393 |
1362 |
515 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
5 |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:47:52 |
04:44 |
970 |
1396 |
1361 |
516 |
SAPENA LINARES, JUAN |
205 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:47:53 |
04:45 |
969 |
1233 |
1009 |
517 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
10 |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:47:54 |
04:46 |
968 |
1392 |
1360 |
518 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
49 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:00 |
04:46 |
967 |
1358 |
1008 |
519 |
PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS |
206 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:01 |
04:44 |
966 |
1232 |
1007 |
520 |
ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO |
100 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:48:03 |
04:44 |
965 |
1323 |
1006 |
521 |
MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO |
101 |
Veterans A Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:48:03 |
04:44 |
964 |
1322 |
1005 |
522 |
SAVALL TEROL , ANDRÉS |
207 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:48:03 |
04:42 |
963 |
1231 |
1004 |
523 |
CABALLERO MANSO, DAMARIS |
6 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:48:03 |
04:46 |
962 |
1395 |
1359 |
524 |
ROCHER SALOM, CARLOS |
208 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:03 |
04:45 |
961 |
1230 |
1003 |
525 |
RAMIREZ SABATER, ALFREDO |
209 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:04 |
04:45 |
960 |
1229 |
1002 |
526 |
REQUENA RAMÍREZ , JAVI |
210 |
Senior Mas |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:48:06 |
04:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
527 |
FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO |
31 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:09 |
04:46 |
959 |
1373 |
1001 |
528 |
BRUGMAN , FEIKO |
75 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. El Faro |
0:48:09 |
04:43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
529 |
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ, CRISTINA |
13 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:09 |
04:46 |
958 |
1388 |
1358 |
530 |
BALLESTER BORJA, LUIS MIGUEL |
211 |
Senior Mas |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:48:10 |
04:46 |
957 |
1228 |
1000 |
531 |
GRIMALT MOLL, DANI |
212 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:10 |
04:46 |
956 |
1227 |
999 |
532 |
AZNAR SANTAMARÍA, MARÍA |
11 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:48:11 |
04:48 |
955 |
1392 |
1357 |
533 |
BOOBIER, BRIAN |
8 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:48:11 |
04:46 |
954 |
1393 |
998 |
534 |
DOMÍNGUEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, AGUSTÍN |
9 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:48:11 |
04:47 |
953 |
1392 |
997 |
535 |
MONFORT MULET, VICENTE |
213 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:13 |
04:44 |
952 |
1226 |
996 |
536 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
11 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:16 |
04:47 |
951 |
1391 |
1356 |
537 |
IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO |
10 |
Veterans E Mas |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:17 |
04:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
538 |
GIMENO RAMÓN, CARLOS |
214 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:20 |
04:48 |
950 |
1225 |
995 |
539 |
MIRALLES, FRAN |
215 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:21 |
04:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
540 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
50 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:48:21 |
04:49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
541 |
ORDISH, PAUL |
216 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:23 |
04:46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
542 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
51 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:23 |
04:47 |
949 |
1357 |
994 |
543 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, ALEJANDRO |
102 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:25 |
04:48 |
948 |
1321 |
993 |
544 |
SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR |
103 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:48:26 |
04:49 |
947 |
1320 |
992 |
545 |
RAMIS TERUEL , JORDI |
217 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:27 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
546 |
FERMIN SOLER, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
218 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:29 |
04:47 |
946 |
1224 |
991 |
547 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
12 |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Quatre Gats Rotova |
0:48:29 |
04:49 |
945 |
1391 |
1355 |
548 |
CARAVACA ROSELLÓ, FRANCISCO VICENTE |
104 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:48:30 |
04:48 |
944 |
1319 |
990 |
549 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA |
14 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:48:30 |
04:46 |
943 |
1387 |
1354 |
550 |
WEIN, CHRISTIANE |
12 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:30 |
04:49 |
942 |
1390 |
1353 |
551 |
SALVÀ FALGAS, SILVIA |
15 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:30 |
04:49 |
941 |
1386 |
1352 |
552 |
COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL |
219 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:32 |
04:48 |
940 |
1223 |
989 |
553 |
CHAVES GALLEGO, SERGIO |
220 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:33 |
04:49 |
939 |
1222 |
988 |
554 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN |
13 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:35 |
04:49 |
938 |
1390 |
1351 |
555 |
BADENES SANTOS, LÍDIA |
14 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:48:36 |
04:47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
556 |
FRASÉS PERIS, SALVADOR |
52 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:37 |
04:50 |
937 |
1356 |
987 |
557 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
16 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:40 |
04:47 |
936 |
1385 |
1350 |
558 |
PELLICER MOSCARDÓ, JOSE VICENTE |
221 |
Senior Mas |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:48:40 |
04:50 |
935 |
1221 |
986 |
559 |
SEGURA FERRERO , MATEO |
53 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:41 |
04:45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
560 |
BORREGO MERCHÁN, JOSE |
11 |
Veterans E Mas |
Independent |
0:48:42 |
04:47 |
934 |
1391 |
985 |
561 |
SIGNES GINESTAR, JOSE ANTONIO |
105 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:43 |
04:49 |
933 |
1318 |
984 |
562 |
NIÑO NIETO, EDWARD JAVIER |
106 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:48:44 |
04:47 |
932 |
1317 |
983 |
563 |
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN |
3 |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Triatló Corriol |
0:48:45 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
564 |
SIMON GARCIA, VICENTE |
76 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Altea |
0:48:46 |
04:48 |
931 |
1337 |
982 |
565 |
CATALÀ, NÉSTOR |
222 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:48:46 |
04:48 |
930 |
1220 |
981 |
566 |
BELTRÁN SAPIÑA , TONI |
54 |
Veterans C Mas |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:48:46 |
04:51 |
929 |
1355 |
980 |
567 |
THEISS, ROBERT |
223 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Runners for Beer |
0:48:48 |
04:45 |
928 |
1219 |
979 |
568 |
BELTRAN ORTEGA, DANIEL |
224 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:48 |
04:48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
569 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
225 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:51 |
04:51 |
927 |
1218 |
978 |
570 |
GILABERT I MIRA, JOSEP |
55 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:51 |
04:51 |
926 |
1354 |
977 |
571 |
SASTRE TORRES, PEPE |
56 |
Veterans C Mas |
Independent |
0:48:52 |
04:49 |
925 |
1353 |
976 |
572 |
CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR |
107 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:48:52 |
04:50 |
924 |
1316 |
975 |
573 |
BOIX SÁNCHEZ, IVÁN |
226 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:52 |
04:51 |
923 |
1217 |
974 |
574 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO |
77 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:53 |
04:51 |
922 |
1336 |
973 |
575 |
BECKERICH, ANDY |
227 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:48:55 |
04:48 |
921 |
1216 |
972 |
576 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
7 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:57 |
04:50 |
920 |
1394 |
1349 |
577 |
VILLANUEVA GARCÍA, MARÍA JOSÉ |
13 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:48:57 |
04:52 |
919 |
1389 |
1348 |
578 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
32 |
Veterans D Mas |
G. A. Publidom |
0:48:58 |
04:51 |
918 |
1372 |
971 |
579 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM |
57 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Dianium |
0:48:58 |
04:50 |
917 |
1352 |
970 |
580 |
ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN |
108 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:49:02 |
04:48 |
916 |
1315 |
969 |
581 |
MARTÍNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA |
109 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:03 |
04:50 |
915 |
1314 |
968 |
582 |
GALVÁN GUILLÉN , JOSÉ |
228 |
Senior Mas |
C. Fitness 19 |
0:49:04 |
04:50 |
914 |
1215 |
967 |
583 |
BERMUDEZ MARTINEZ, ALVARO |
110 |
Veterans A Mas |
Independent |
0:49:05 |
04:51 |
913 |
1313 |
966 |
584 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
8 |
Veterans A Fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:49:07 |
04:55 |
912 |
1393 |
1347 |
585 |
MARTÍN SÁNCHEZ, PEDRO |
78 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:07 |
04:50 |
911 |
1335 |
965 |
586 |
ALMIÑANA I NOGUERA, RUBEN |
111 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. A. Ondara |
0:49:07 |
04:49 |
910 |
1312 |
964 |
587 |
ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS |
33 |
Veterans D Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:09 |
04:50 |
909 |
1371 |
963 |
588 |
ZNIBAR, YOUSSRA |
1 |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:09 |
04:52 |
908 |
1400 |
1346 |
589 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL |
229 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:09 |
04:53 |
907 |
1214 |
962 |
590 |
OSUNA HUERTAS, JOSE |
4 |
Veterans F Mas |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:10 |
04:53 |
906 |
1397 |
961 |
591 |
RICO BENITO, JORDI |
230 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:11 |
04:52 |
905 |
1213 |
960 |
592 |
VALIN FERRANDO, MERCE |
14 |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Alcoi |
0:49:11 |
04:53 |
904 |
1388 |
1345 |
593 |
RAMOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO |
112 |
Veterans A Mas |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
0:49:13 |
04:49 |
903 |
1311 |
959 |
594 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID |
231 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:14 |
04:53 |
902 |
1212 |
958 |
595 |
CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ |
58 |
Veterans C Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:14 |
04:51 |
901 |
1351 |
957 |
596 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
232 |
Senior Mas |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:14 |
04:50 |
900 |
1211 |
956 |
597 |
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER |
233 |
Senior Mas |
Independent |
0:49:14 |
04:49 |
899 |
1210 |
955 |
598 |
CANET CANET, ERON |
17 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
0:49:15 |
04:51 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
599 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
15 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:49:16 |
04:52 |
898 |
1389 |
1344 |
600 |
BISQUERT CARDONA, JOSE Mª |
79 |
Veterans B Mas |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:16 |
04:51 |
897 |
1334 |
954 |