Pos Abolsuta |
Nom |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps oficial |
Punts Absoluta |
1 |
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:37:50
|
1400 |
2 |
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:39:25
|
1399 |
3 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:39:39
|
1398 |
4 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:40:48
|
1397 |
5 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:40:49
|
1396 |
6 |
ORTEGO LUNA, MARTA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:40:55
|
1395 |
7 |
AYALA VELÁZQUEZ , NATHALIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:41:05
|
1394 |
8 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROL |
Veterans B Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:41:37
|
1393 |
9 |
MAHIQUES FORNÉS, MONICA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:41:51
|
0 |
10 |
SALA FERRER, CARMEN |
Veterans D Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:42:42
|
0 |
11 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:42:51
|
1392 |
12 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:43:28
|
1391 |
13 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:43:49
|
0 |
14 |
ET TABAA, HANAN |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:43:57
|
1390 |
15 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:44:00
|
1389 |
16 |
GARCÍA SIGNES, JOYMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:44:05
|
1388 |
17 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:44:14
|
1387 |
18 |
MUÑOZ P., JESSICA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:44:16
|
0 |
19 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:44:25
|
1386 |
20 |
WOOD, JENNIFER |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:34
|
1385 |
21 |
ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA |
Veterans B Fem |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:44:36
|
1384 |
22 |
VÉLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:44:38
|
1383 |
23 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:45:12
|
1382 |
24 |
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:45:21
|
1381 |
25 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:45:25
|
1380 |
26 |
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:45:41
|
1379 |
27 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:45:59
|
1378 |
28 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:46:00
|
1377 |
29 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ALOMA |
Veterans A Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:46:17
|
1376 |
30 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:46:26
|
1375 |
31 |
ORPI MARTÍNEZ, ISA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:46:38
|
1374 |
32 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:46:39
|
1373 |
33 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:46:50
|
1372 |
34 |
SAPIÑA CLAR, SOFI |
Senior Fem |
C. Mondúver Trail |
0:46:52
|
0 |
35 |
HEPPNER ALONSO, ANA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:46:58
|
0 |
36 |
PEREZ TOMAS, PILAR |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:46:58
|
1371 |
37 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:46:59
|
1370 |
38 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:01
|
1369 |
39 |
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA |
Veterans C Fem |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:47:08
|
1368 |
40 |
SALA GARCÍA, MAYCA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:47:18
|
1367 |
41 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:47:28
|
1366 |
42 |
GÓMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:47:28
|
1365 |
43 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:39
|
1364 |
44 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:42
|
1363 |
45 |
NAVARRO SOLER, MAGDALENA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Promesas Villena |
0:47:45
|
0 |
46 |
IVARS SENSECOGNOM, JULIA |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:47:46
|
0 |
47 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:47:47
|
1362 |
48 |
MCCARTHY, PAMELA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:47:48
|
1361 |
49 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:47:51
|
1360 |
50 |
AMBLER, LOUISE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:13
|
1359 |
51 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA , CLARA ARIADNA |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:48:21
|
1358 |
52 |
MELENCHON SÁNCHEZ, ANA Mª |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:48:25
|
1357 |
53 |
SOLIVELLES BUIGUES, RAQUEL |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:31
|
1356 |
54 |
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:48:33
|
1355 |
55 |
SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:48:40
|
1354 |
56 |
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:48:44
|
1353 |
57 |
DAVIES, CLAIRE |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:48:49
|
0 |
58 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:49:12
|
1352 |
59 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:49:15
|
1351 |
60 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER |
Senior Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:49:25
|
1350 |
61 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:49:26
|
1349 |
62 |
ROMANS ESCRIVÀ, MIREIA |
Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:49:26
|
0 |
63 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:26
|
1348 |
64 |
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:49:53
|
0 |
65 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:49:56
|
1347 |
66 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:56
|
1346 |
67 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:57
|
1345 |
68 |
ROMANY SEVILLA, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:49:58
|
1344 |
69 |
EHLE, SUSI |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:50:01
|
1343 |
70 |
NAVARRO CARRERES, LORENA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:50:02
|
0 |
71 |
PASTOR SOLER, VICEN |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:50:11
|
1342 |
72 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:50:14
|
1341 |
73 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:50:18
|
1340 |
74 |
MONSERRAT REUS , KIKA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:50:19
|
1339 |
75 |
GARCIA MARZAL, LARA |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:50:19
|
0 |
76 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:29
|
1338 |
77 |
RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:50:40
|
1337 |
78 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION |
Veterans C Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:50:43
|
1336 |
79 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:50:48
|
1335 |
80 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA , MANUELA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:52
|
1334 |
81 |
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN |
Veterans B Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:50:54
|
1333 |
82 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:05
|
1332 |
83 |
BOUMA, DIEBRICH |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:07
|
1331 |
84 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNADEZ, MAR |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:51:11
|
0 |
85 |
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:51:25
|
1330 |
86 |
AGUILAR FRASÉS, IMMA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:51:30
|
0 |
87 |
CHILDS , LISA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:51:30
|
0 |
88 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:51:36
|
1329 |
89 |
APARISI BARON, INMA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:51:40
|
1328 |
90 |
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:56
|
1327 |
91 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:51:56
|
1326 |
92 |
NISHIDA, NAOKO |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:52:01
|
1325 |
93 |
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:52:01
|
1324 |
94 |
KOLOBNEVA, DARIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Syncrolab |
0:52:06
|
0 |
95 |
WOOD, SARAH |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:09
|
1323 |
96 |
MAGAÑA GARRIDO , MÓNICA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:52:14
|
0 |
97 |
VERDÚ SAVALL, LORENA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:52:22
|
1322 |
98 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:52:24
|
1321 |
99 |
RUIZ MERLE, MARIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:52:25
|
1320 |
100 |
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Deportivo Denia |
0:52:26
|
1319 |
101 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:52:32
|
1318 |
102 |
MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:52:32
|
1317 |
103 |
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:52:39
|
1316 |
104 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:52
|
1315 |
105 |
GÓMEZ PASTOR, LLUM |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:52
|
1314 |
106 |
PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:52:55
|
1313 |
107 |
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:53:01
|
0 |
108 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:53:01
|
1312 |
109 |
MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:53:01
|
1311 |
110 |
CRUZ GÓMEZ, JANETH |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:53:02
|
1310 |
111 |
MARCO MARTI, MARISA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:53:07
|
1309 |
112 |
MORA JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA ELENA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:53:08
|
1308 |
113 |
ORTOLÀ PONS, SUSANA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:53:11
|
0 |
114 |
GARCIA MEJIAS, CRISTINA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:53:16
|
0 |
115 |
BISHOP, ALEXANDRA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:53:20
|
1307 |
116 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:53:24
|
1306 |
117 |
CAMPOS VIVES, ESTHER |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:37
|
1305 |
118 |
CARDONA BERTOMEU, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:40
|
1304 |
119 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA ISABEL |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Triatló Gandia |
0:53:42
|
0 |
120 |
HERNÁNDEZ FRASÉS, LORENA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:53:44
|
0 |
121 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:53:47
|
1303 |
122 |
PRICE, CARMEN |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:53:50
|
0 |
123 |
MAS MOLIÓ, XELO |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:00
|
0 |
124 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:02
|
1302 |
125 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:54:05
|
1301 |
126 |
SALVÀ FEMENIA, MAITE |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:54:14
|
0 |
127 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:19
|
1300 |
128 |
SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALMUDENA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:54:26
|
1299 |
129 |
VALERA SÁNCHEZ, AITANA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:54:26
|
1298 |
130 |
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:54:30
|
1297 |
131 |
PONS LLORET, GLORIA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:54:31
|
0 |
132 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:54:33
|
1296 |
133 |
COX, KELLY |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:54:35
|
1295 |
134 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:36
|
1294 |
135 |
PALOMARES GILO, CLARA EUGENIA |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:54:40
|
1293 |
136 |
PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:54:53
|
1292 |
137 |
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:54:54
|
1291 |
138 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:54:56
|
1290 |
139 |
PIERA FERNÁNDEZ , CRISTINA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:02
|
1289 |
140 |
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, Mª JOSÉ |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:02
|
1288 |
141 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:55:04
|
1287 |
142 |
CEREZO PÉREZ, PEPI |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:55:08
|
0 |
143 |
PASTOR ALEMANY, MARINA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:09
|
0 |
144 |
PIERA BORDES, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:09
|
0 |
145 |
IVANKIV , NINA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:11
|
0 |
146 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:55:11
|
1286 |
147 |
KOLE, JOLANDE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:55:20
|
1285 |
148 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:21
|
1284 |
149 |
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:55:24
|
1283 |
150 |
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:27
|
1282 |
151 |
PEIRO JAIJO, LOURDES |
Senior Fem |
C. Córrer Xeraco |
0:55:31
|
1281 |
152 |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:32
|
1280 |
153 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:55:36
|
1279 |
154 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
Senior Fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:55:36
|
1278 |
155 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:55:41
|
0 |
156 |
PETERS, PATRICIA |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:55:42
|
1277 |
157 |
VEINAT BELENGUER, DESIRÉE |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:48
|
1276 |
158 |
ESCRIVÀ COLOMAR, CARLA |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
0:55:51
|
1275 |
159 |
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSE |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:55:55
|
1274 |
160 |
BERGER SCHÄRER, SYLVIA |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:59
|
1273 |
161 |
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:01
|
1272 |
162 |
VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA DOLORES |
Veterans G Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:56:05
|
1271 |
163 |
GIL GIL, JERONIMA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:56:05
|
1270 |
164 |
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:05
|
1269 |
165 |
TORRES FONTES, MAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:06
|
1268 |
166 |
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
0:56:06
|
1267 |
167 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ESTER |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:56:11
|
1266 |
168 |
PANTOJA PÉREZ , VERÓNICA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:56:12
|
0 |
169 |
BLANCO VERDÚ, PEPI |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:56:23
|
1265 |
170 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:56:24
|
1264 |
171 |
MARTINEZ, SOLE |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:56:27
|
1263 |
172 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:56:32
|
1262 |
173 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:56:36
|
1261 |
174 |
VARO LÓPEZ, LAURA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. Satse Alicante |
0:56:53
|
1260 |
175 |
MARTI MORELL, MAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:56:56
|
1259 |
176 |
PÉREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA |
Senior Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:56:57
|
0 |
177 |
SALAS PINTO, SONIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:56:57
|
1258 |
178 |
ORTOLÀ ROSELLÓ, SILVIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:56:57
|
1257 |
179 |
MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:57:06
|
1256 |
180 |
ZARAGOZA SERRAT, FINA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:08
|
1255 |
181 |
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA G. |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:57:17
|
1254 |
182 |
CRESPO PUIG, SÍLVIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:23
|
1253 |
183 |
BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:57:29
|
1252 |
184 |
MUÑOZ ALCARAZ, MAYTE |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:29
|
1251 |
185 |
JORRO, MELANY |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:57:29
|
1250 |
186 |
FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:30
|
0 |
187 |
GAVILÀ MONTSERRAT, ÀNGELES |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:57:31
|
1249 |
188 |
BONDIA ORTOLA, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:57:37
|
0 |
189 |
GARCIA GONZALEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:57:37
|
0 |
190 |
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Tossal |
0:57:49
|
1248 |
191 |
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS |
Veterans E Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
0:57:50
|
1247 |
192 |
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:51
|
1246 |
193 |
OCHOA ROSELLO, FANI |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:58:00
|
1245 |
194 |
PONS PEREZ, XARO |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:05
|
1244 |
195 |
PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:58:07
|
1243 |
196 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:15
|
1242 |
197 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:38
|
1241 |
198 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:38
|
0 |
199 |
WILLIAMS , TALWYN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:58:40
|
1240 |
200 |
SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:54
|
1239 |
201 |
PEREZ GONZALEZ, TERE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:58:55
|
1238 |
202 |
PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:59:09
|
1237 |
203 |
SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, MARIA ANTONIA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:59:13
|
1236 |
204 |
PICHUGINA, OLGA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:59:14
|
0 |
205 |
NAVARRO LLORCA, LIDIA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:59:14
|
1235 |
206 |
PEÑA ZAMORA, PILAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
0:59:15
|
1234 |
207 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:33
|
1233 |
208 |
IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:33
|
1232 |
209 |
MUELLER, AGNIESZKA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:59:50
|
0 |
210 |
WILLIAMS, KATIE |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:59:56
|
0 |
211 |
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:00:06
|
1231 |
212 |
MAÑAS MARTÍNEZ, BEATRIZ |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:00:06
|
0 |
213 |
CABRERA SEVILLA, MAYTE |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:00:06
|
1230 |
214 |
ORDINES CABRERA, TERESA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:00:11
|
0 |
215 |
MAURÍ CRESENCIO , EVA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Garma Fisiosalut |
1:00:13
|
1229 |
216 |
ACOSTA MORA, YARINA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:00:30
|
0 |
217 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:00:33
|
1228 |
218 |
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:00:43
|
1227 |
219 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:00:46
|
1226 |
220 |
BOLUFER MEZQUIDA, NOEMI |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:00:50
|
0 |
221 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:01:12
|
1225 |
222 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:15
|
1224 |
223 |
PASTOR EGIDO, AMELIA |
Veterans F Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:20
|
1223 |
224 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:01:24
|
1222 |
225 |
MILLAN CASTELLANOS, ALMUDENA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:01:25
|
1221 |
226 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:01:35
|
1220 |
227 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:01:41
|
1219 |
228 |
MORENO BENAVIDES , AGLAE |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:01:42
|
1218 |
229 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:02
|
1217 |
230 |
CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:02:02
|
0 |
231 |
GANDIA PIERA, CONCHIN |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:06
|
1216 |
232 |
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARIA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:02:08
|
0 |
233 |
PONS JUST, ENCARNA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:02:08
|
1215 |
234 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterans E Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:02:12
|
1214 |
235 |
MINUESA TORRES, CAROLINA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:02:14
|
0 |
236 |
ROWBOTTOM, AMY LOUISE |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:02:18
|
1213 |
237 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:02:29
|
1212 |
238 |
PEIRÓ FORT, XARO |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:02:33
|
1211 |
239 |
RAMIS DOMENEC, ROSA MARIA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:03:00
|
1210 |
240 |
SOLER TORRES, GLORIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:03:07
|
0 |
241 |
VOS, ANNA-MAY |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:03:08
|
0 |
242 |
PONS ARBONA, PEPA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:03:13
|
0 |
243 |
FLUIXÀ OLMOS, Mª JESÚS |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:14
|
1209 |
244 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:14
|
1208 |
245 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:03:18
|
1207 |
246 |
SPENCER, JOANNE |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:03:29
|
1206 |
247 |
POVEDA GARCÍA, MARISOL |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:03:40
|
1205 |
248 |
ESPI BOSCA, MAITE |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
1:03:54
|
1204 |
249 |
IGNATEVA, OLGA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:04:00
|
1203 |
250 |
ROSELLO DURA, SARA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:04:07
|
0 |
251 |
DURA SALVA, ROSA |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:04:08
|
1202 |
252 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:04:24
|
1201 |
253 |
RUIZ LLORCA, MARIA TERESA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:49
|
0 |
254 |
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
1:05:06
|
1200 |
255 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:05:21
|
0 |
256 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI |
Veterans E Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:05:31
|
1199 |
257 |
ALFONSO PILES, CAROLINA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:06:18
|
0 |
258 |
COSTA SOLER, TERE |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:06:23
|
1198 |
259 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:06:40
|
1197 |
260 |
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:06:40
|
1196 |
261 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:05
|
1195 |
262 |
RIBEIRO COUTINHO, ELIANA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:07:17
|
0 |
263 |
BARTOLOMÉ GÓMEZ, JUDITH |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:10:09
|
0 |
264 |
JORDA MARTINEZ, TANIA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:10:26
|
0 |
265 |
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:14:42
|
1194 |
266 |
DE VASCONCELLOS FERNÁNDEZ , VICKY |
Senior Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:15:59
|
1193 |