Pos Abolsuta |
Nom |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps oficial |
Punts Absoluta |
1 |
ROSELLÓ PRATS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:40:16
|
1400 |
2 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:42:05
|
1399 |
3 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:43:04
|
1398 |
4 |
AYALA VELÁZQUEZ , NATHALIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:43:11
|
1397 |
5 |
LARA FELIU, ROSA MARÍA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:44:18
|
1396 |
6 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:45:07
|
1395 |
7 |
ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:45:17
|
1394 |
8 |
GARCÍA SIGNES, JOYMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:45:36
|
1393 |
9 |
ET TABAA, HANAN |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:45:43
|
1392 |
10 |
GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA , CLARA ARIADNA |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:45:44
|
1391 |
11 |
ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA |
Veterans B Fem |
G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
0:46:06
|
1390 |
12 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
0:46:07
|
1389 |
13 |
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:46:19
|
1388 |
14 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:46:26
|
1387 |
15 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:46:27
|
1386 |
16 |
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:46:31
|
1385 |
17 |
VÉLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:46:42
|
1384 |
18 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:46:56
|
1383 |
19 |
VALERO SIGNES, ANTO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:09
|
1382 |
20 |
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:47:40
|
1381 |
21 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ALOMA |
Veterans A Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:47:48
|
1380 |
22 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:48:03
|
1379 |
23 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:48:22
|
1378 |
24 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:48:36
|
1377 |
25 |
TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA |
Veterans C Fem |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:48:43
|
1376 |
26 |
PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:48:46
|
1375 |
27 |
GREGORI MUÑOZ, TERESA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:49:10
|
1374 |
28 |
BELLES HUMBLE, MARÍA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:49:12
|
1373 |
29 |
MCCARTHY, PAMELA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:29
|
1372 |
30 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA |
Senior Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:49:50
|
1371 |
31 |
MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER |
Senior Fem |
G. R. Real de Gandia |
0:49:50
|
1370 |
32 |
TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:49:54
|
1369 |
33 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, IRENE |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:59
|
1368 |
34 |
BOLUFER CRUAÑES, CARMEN |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:49:59
|
1367 |
35 |
CHOLBI SELLÉS, MAR |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:04
|
1366 |
36 |
GÓMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:50:09
|
1365 |
37 |
PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:50:09
|
1364 |
38 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:50:15
|
1363 |
39 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:51:10
|
1362 |
40 |
DAVIES, CLAIRE |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:51:34
|
0 |
41 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA , MANUELA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:51:42
|
1361 |
42 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:51:45
|
1360 |
43 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:51:45
|
1359 |
44 |
ARMOUSH , JANE |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:51:49
|
1358 |
45 |
BOUMA, DIEBRICH |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:59
|
1357 |
46 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:52:01
|
1356 |
47 |
BELTRAN ORQUIN, CAROL |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:52:01
|
1355 |
48 |
PEREZ FUSTER, ESTHER |
Veterans D Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:52:14
|
1354 |
49 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:52:23
|
1353 |
50 |
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:25
|
1352 |
51 |
ORCAJADA PAEZ, NOELIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:52:25
|
1351 |
52 |
RODRIGUEZ CARDENAS, MONICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:52:46
|
1350 |
53 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL |
Senior Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:48
|
1349 |
54 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:52:51
|
1348 |
55 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:53:05
|
1347 |
56 |
PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:06
|
1346 |
57 |
BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:26
|
1345 |
58 |
RUIZ ALCAIDE, ANDREA |
Juvenil Fem |
Independent |
0:53:28
|
0 |
59 |
MUT OLIVER, AMPARO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:53:47
|
1344 |
60 |
SAPENA MARTINEZ, PAQUI |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:53:56
|
1343 |
61 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:08
|
1342 |
62 |
MORA JIMÉNEZ, MARÍA ELENA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:54:09
|
1341 |
63 |
MOLL CERVERA, FÀTIMA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:54:13
|
1340 |
64 |
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:54:20
|
1339 |
65 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:28
|
1338 |
66 |
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:54:28
|
1337 |
67 |
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTÍN ANDREA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:54:41
|
1336 |
68 |
AGUILAR FRASÉS, IMMA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:54:43
|
0 |
69 |
SAMBLÁS BETETA, EMI |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:54:48
|
1335 |
70 |
ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:54:49
|
0 |
71 |
NISHIDA, NAOKO |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
0:55:08
|
1334 |
72 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:55:08
|
1333 |
73 |
VALERA SÁNCHEZ, AITANA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:18
|
1332 |
74 |
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:55:18
|
1331 |
75 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:20
|
1330 |
76 |
VEINAT BELENGUER, DESIRÉE |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:30
|
1329 |
77 |
MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Calygat.com |
0:55:31
|
1328 |
78 |
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gandia |
0:55:32
|
1327 |
79 |
JACKSON, DEBORAH ANNE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
0:55:36
|
1326 |
80 |
VIVES PERELLÓ, NÚRIA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:55:41
|
1325 |
81 |
MARQUÉS ALFARO, MARTA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:55:47
|
1324 |
82 |
MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:55:50
|
1323 |
83 |
MAS BALLESTER, BEATRIZ |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:55:55
|
1322 |
84 |
LEAL MORA , BELÉN |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:56:08
|
1321 |
85 |
PALOMARES GILO, CLARA EUGENIA |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
0:56:24
|
1320 |
86 |
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:56:25
|
1319 |
87 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:56:25
|
1318 |
88 |
ALCÁNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Deportivo Denia |
0:56:35
|
1317 |
89 |
PERELLÓ TALENS, MÓNICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Centcames |
0:56:54
|
1316 |
90 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
0:56:59
|
1315 |
91 |
MARCO MARTI, MARISA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:57:01
|
1314 |
92 |
LIBBY, ANDREA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:57:09
|
1313 |
93 |
BERGER SCHÄRER, SYLVIA |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:57:11
|
1312 |
94 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:12
|
1311 |
95 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:17
|
1310 |
96 |
JACKSON, KAY |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Sole Mates |
0:57:23
|
1309 |
97 |
BARDISA GARCÍA , MARÍA JOSÉ |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:23
|
0 |
98 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:24
|
1308 |
99 |
MENGUAL NOGUERA, VERO |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:57:24
|
1307 |
100 |
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:57:35
|
1306 |
101 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:45
|
1305 |
102 |
STOCKER, SARAH JANE |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:57:49
|
1304 |
103 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:57:52
|
1303 |
104 |
PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
0:57:53
|
1302 |
105 |
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA |
Senior Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:58:05
|
1301 |
106 |
MURILLO, EDITH |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:58:08
|
0 |
107 |
ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:58:14
|
1300 |
108 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
0:58:19
|
0 |
109 |
BUTLER, ANNIE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:21
|
1299 |
110 |
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, Mª JOSÉ |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
0:58:33
|
1298 |
111 |
PRICE, CARMEN |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:58:34
|
0 |
112 |
SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA |
Senior Fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
0:58:40
|
1297 |
113 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
Veterans C Fem |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:58:44
|
1296 |
114 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:55
|
1295 |
115 |
PELLICER SEBASTIÀ, MARIA JOSE |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:58:56
|
1294 |
116 |
VARO LÓPEZ, LAURA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. D. Satse Alicante |
0:58:59
|
1293 |
117 |
MARTÍNEZ CANTÓ, JUANI |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:59:02
|
1292 |
118 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:59:02
|
1291 |
119 |
PEREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:59:15
|
1290 |
120 |
CARDONA MARTÍNEZ, PAQUIBEL |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:59:18
|
1289 |
121 |
COX, KELLY |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:59:32
|
1288 |
122 |
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:39
|
1287 |
123 |
COLECHÁ SMILES, SARA G. |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Nexo Team |
0:59:39
|
1286 |
124 |
TORRES FONTES, MAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:39
|
1285 |
125 |
BLANCO VERDÚ, PEPI |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:59:45
|
1284 |
126 |
MARTINEZ, SOLE |
Veterans G Fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:59:50
|
1283 |
127 |
CANTÓ OLIVARES, ISA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:00:07
|
1282 |
128 |
MORELL FERNÁNDEZ , LUCÍA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:00:11
|
1281 |
129 |
SIGNES COSTA, TRIDA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:00:19
|
1280 |
130 |
MARTI MORELL, MAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:00:20
|
1279 |
131 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
1:00:26
|
1278 |
132 |
FERRER MEDINA, CLARA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:00:30
|
1277 |
133 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:00:30
|
1276 |
134 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:00:46
|
1275 |
135 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:02
|
1274 |
136 |
GIL GIL, JERONIMA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:01:06
|
1273 |
137 |
KOLE, JOLANDE |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:01:17
|
1272 |
138 |
PEIRÓ FORT, XARO |
Veterans E Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:01:32
|
1271 |
139 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:01:32
|
1270 |
140 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:01:48
|
1269 |
141 |
BOLO CANET, MAYTE |
Senior Fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:01:58
|
0 |
142 |
VICENTE RODRÍGUEZ, MARÍA DOLORES |
Veterans G Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:01:58
|
1268 |
143 |
GARCIA MEJÍAS, MARISOL |
Veterans C Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:02:00
|
1267 |
144 |
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS |
Veterans E Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:02:05
|
1266 |
145 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:02:15
|
1265 |
146 |
IGNATEVA, OLGA |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
1:02:18
|
1264 |
147 |
FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:02:22
|
1263 |
148 |
ORTOLÀ ROSELLÓ, SILVIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:30
|
1262 |
149 |
CRESPO SENTI, CARMINA |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:02:31
|
1261 |
150 |
CRESPO PUIG, SÍLVIA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Bèrnia |
1:02:37
|
1260 |
151 |
MUELLER, AGNIESZKA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:02:46
|
0 |
152 |
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:57
|
1259 |
153 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:03:05
|
1258 |
154 |
NAVARRO LLORCA, LIDIA |
Juvenil Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:03:11
|
1257 |
155 |
LANCHAZO RIVERA, EVA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Tossal |
1:03:11
|
1256 |
156 |
SAN MIGUEL FABREGUES, MARIA ANTONIA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Publidom |
1:03:14
|
1255 |
157 |
WILLIAMS , TALWYN |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Faro |
1:03:40
|
1254 |
158 |
FERRER BERTOMEU, JESSICA |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:03:58
|
0 |
159 |
ARABÍ ARABÍ, TERESA |
Veterans E Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:04:12
|
1253 |
160 |
PEÑA ZAMORA, PILAR |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. La Xara |
1:04:14
|
1252 |
161 |
PONS JUST, ENCARNA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:04:14
|
1251 |
162 |
OCHOA ROSELLO, FANI |
Veterans D Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:04:17
|
1250 |
163 |
SELLÉS SÁNCHEZ, BEA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:04:24
|
1249 |
164 |
MILLAN CASTELLANOS, ALMUDENA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:04:42
|
1248 |
165 |
MAURÍ CRESENCIO , EVA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Garma Fisiosalut |
1:04:46
|
1247 |
166 |
MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:04:46
|
1246 |
167 |
CRESPO CORTÉS, MARIA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:04:52
|
0 |
168 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterans E Fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:04:58
|
1245 |
169 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:05:00
|
1244 |
170 |
SANCHEZ MULET, MARIA ISABEL |
Veterans C Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:05:06
|
1243 |
171 |
PASTOR EGIDO, AMELIA |
Veterans F Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:05:21
|
1242 |
172 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:06:04
|
1241 |
173 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:06:08
|
1240 |
174 |
PICHUGINA, OLGA |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
1:06:10
|
0 |
175 |
IVARS PONS, NOELIA |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:06:13
|
1239 |
176 |
VAN DER VLEUTEN, JANNY |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:06:13
|
0 |
177 |
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA |
Veterans C Fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:06:43
|
1238 |
178 |
SPENCER, JOANNE |
Veterans E Fem |
Independent |
1:06:50
|
1237 |
179 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Veterans D Fem |
Independent |
1:06:54
|
1236 |
180 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:07:05
|
1235 |
181 |
ACOSTA MORA, YARINA |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:07:12
|
0 |
182 |
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS |
Veterans B Fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:07:25
|
1234 |
183 |
MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA |
Veterans D Fem |
C. Córrer La Llebre - Alpesa |
1:07:25
|
1233 |
184 |
ESPI BOSCA, MAITE |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. El Xio Llutxent |
1:07:31
|
1232 |
185 |
RAMIS DOMENEC, ROSA MARIA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:07:39
|
1231 |
186 |
FLUIXÀ OLMOS, Mª JESÚS |
Veterans D Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:45
|
1230 |
187 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:45
|
1229 |
188 |
MIRALLES MAS, TERESA |
Veterans F Fem |
C. A. Ondara |
1:07:45
|
1228 |
189 |
PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS |
Veterans B Fem |
Independent |
1:08:12
|
1227 |
190 |
OCHOA ROSELLO, MARI ANGELES |
Veterans G Fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:09:09
|
1226 |
191 |
ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:09:53
|
1225 |
192 |
PEMBERTY SEPÚLVEDA, ELDA |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:14:08
|
1224 |
193 |
VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:15:43
|
0 |
194 |
BUIGUES LLORET, TOÑI |
Veterans C Fem |
Independent |
1:15:55
|
1223 |