P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Circuit |
1 |
ESTRUCH PUIG, JÚLIA |
1 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:03:38
|
Si |
2 |
FEMENIA CASCALES, ADRIANA |
2 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:03:39
|
Si |
3 |
LUJÁN MONERRI, MERIEL |
3 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:03:42
|
Si |
4 |
FEMENIA CASCALES, PAULA |
4 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:03:44
|
Si |
5 |
SAVALL MENGUAL, AINHOA |
5 |
Aleví Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:03:50
|
Si |
6 |
ESCRIVA VICOVEANU, ANDRA |
6 |
Aleví Fem |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
0:03:56
|
Si |
7 |
BONET COLLADO, AINA |
7 |
Aleví Fem |
C. Esportiva El Corriol |
0:03:59
|
Si |
8 |
FORNÉS BLAZQUEZ, CELIA |
8 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:04:01
|
Si |
9 |
BERTOMEU FERRER, AITANA |
9 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:04:03
|
Si |
10 |
MIRALLES COTS, ERIKA |
10 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:04:04
|
Si |
11 |
CRESPO POWELL, LAURA ISABEL |
11 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:04:05
|
Si |
12 |
POPA LECOCQ, ALICIA |
12 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:04:06
|
Si |
13 |
BAÑOS MUT, LUCIA |
13 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:04:06
|
Si |
14 |
ALMERO MUT, RUTH |
14 |
Aleví Fem |
E. Atletisme Pedreguer - Athletes Academy |
0:04:07
|
Si |
15 |
GIL GRIMALT, MAR |
15 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:04:07
|
Si |
16 |
MULET JORRO, ELIA |
16 |
Aleví Fem |
E. Atletisme Pedreguer - Athletes Academy |
0:04:10
|
Si |
17 |
HALL, ANNA |
17 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:04:17
|
Si |
18 |
ALIMRANI AMRANI, LAILA |
18 |
Aleví Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:04:20
|
Si |
19 |
CARDONA MORAGUES, CLAUDIA |
19 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:04:23
|
- |
20 |
FORNÉS COSTA, ELSA |
20 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:04:25
|
Si |
21 |
SISCAR DOMENECH, JÚLIA |
21 |
Aleví Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:04:29
|
Si |
22 |
ORTIZ VALLES, LLUNA |
22 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:04:31
|
Si |
23 |
VARA LLOBEL, CLARA |
23 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:04:36
|
Si |
24 |
BUIS ORIHUEL, MIRIAM |
24 |
Aleví Fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:04:45
|
Si |
25 |
VIDAL BENAVENT, PAULA |
25 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:04:45
|
Si |
26 |
CANO VIDAL, LORENA |
26 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:04:49
|
Si |
27 |
GARCIA VALERO, INES |
27 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:04:53
|
Si |
28 |
BADRI, YASMIN |
28 |
Aleví Fem |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:04:58
|
- |
29 |
OLIVERA HERNÁNDEZ, IARA |
29 |
Aleví Fem |
C. Laser Ros Team |
0:05:02
|
- |
30 |
SAPENA GUTIÉRREZ , AINARA |
30 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:05:03
|
Si |
31 |
MENGUAL SOLER, LLUM |
31 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:05:03
|
Si |
32 |
BOURASS, AYA |
32 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:05:06
|
- |
33 |
AMHIH, ROMAYSAE |
33 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:05:07
|
- |
34 |
CHACÓN CAPELLINO, JUDITH |
34 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:05:22
|
- |
35 |
GRIMALT GRIMALT , ADA |
35 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:05:34
|
- |
36 |
HERNANDEZ VILLAVERDE, NOA |
36 |
Aleví Fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:05:34
|
Si |
38 |
BOULEAU SISCAR, LAURA |
37 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:05:50
|
- |
39 |
BARHOUN, SARA |
38 |
Aleví Fem |
Independent |
0:05:51
|
- |