P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
301 |
CORTĂS GISBERT, ISRAEL Independent |
62 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:29
|
0:44:12
|
04:31 | 1168 | 1356 | 1189 |
302 |
CASTELLĂ ALMAZĂN, RAFA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
51 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:29
|
0:44:00
|
04:29 | 1167 | 1360 | 1188 |
303 |
TACHĂ FERRER, JUAN BAUTISTA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
45 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:32
|
0:43:32
|
04:27 | 1166 | 1371 | 1187 |
304 |
PALONĂS SESER, JUAN Independent |
46 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:33
|
0:43:59
|
04:29 | 1165 | 1370 | 1186 |
305 |
ESCRIVĂ JULIĂ , JOSE G. E. La Carena La Font |
47 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:34
|
0:44:04
|
04:30 | 1164 | 1369 | 1185 |
306 |
SANTOS JUANES, LUIS Independent |
63 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:34
|
0:44:24
|
04:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
307 |
SANVICTOR SOLER, MARC Independent |
64 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:35
|
0:44:08
|
04:30 | 1163 | 1355 | 1184 |
308 |
RUIZ LINARES, FRANCISCO C. A. Altea |
48 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:36
|
0:44:12
|
04:31 | 1162 | 1368 | 1183 |
309 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE Independent |
65 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:39
|
0:44:28
|
04:32 | 1161 | 1354 | 1182 |
310 |
REDONDO CASTILLO, ALFONSO Independent |
52 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:44:43
|
0:44:20
|
04:32 | 1160 | 1359 | 1181 |
311 |
PĂREZ PUIG, MODE Independent |
66 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:43
|
0:44:23
|
04:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
312 |
DIEGO GARCIA, JORDI Independent |
66 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:45
|
0:44:20
|
04:31 | 1159 | 1353 | 1180 |
313 |
MORENO MATAIX , SERGIO C. A. Safor - Teika |
6 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:45
|
0:44:29
|
04:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
314 |
CLIMENT MONTANER, PAU Independent |
49 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:47
|
0:44:21
|
04:32 | 1158 | 1367 | 1179 |
315 |
MAS HERNĂNDEZ, LLORENĂ C. A. Corremundos |
50 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:44:48
|
0:44:30
|
04:32 | 1157 | 1366 | 1178 |
316 |
MULET MESTRE, MARIA C. A. Gata |
5 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:44:48
|
0:44:20
|
04:31 | 1156 | 1397 | 1379 |
317 |
BETANCOURTH GĂMEZ , ALEXANDER Independent |
67 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:44:48
|
0:44:48
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
318 |
MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE C. A. Els Oliveros |
67 |
Senior Mas |
0:44:50
|
0:44:14
|
04:31 | 1155 | 1352 | 1177 |
319 |
FAR RIPOLL, PACO C. A. Publidom |
7 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:51
|
0:44:28
|
04:32 | 1154 | 1395 | 1176 |
320 |
GUIXOT LLOPIS, MAXIMO Independent |
18 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:44:55
|
0:44:42
|
04:34 | 1153 | 1388 | 1175 |
321 |
BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
8 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:44:55
|
0:44:40
|
04:34 | 1152 | 1394 | 1174 |
322 |
LĂPEZ VALVERDE, FRANCISCO Independent |
4 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:44:59
|
0:44:49
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
323 |
LLORENS TIO, BORJA Independent |
68 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:05
|
0:44:37
|
04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
324 |
PĂREZ ALBEROLA, DIANA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
6 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:06
|
0:44:34
|
04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
325 |
GARRIGUES RONDA, GEMA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
9 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:06
|
0:44:36
|
04:33 | 1151 | 1394 | 1378 |
326 |
SALA MARTĂN DE RUEDAS, MANUEL ANGEL C. Il·lusiĂł i avant DĂ©nia |
53 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:43:17
|
04:25 | 1150 | 1358 | 1173 |
327 |
PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR C. A. iRun Calp |
54 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:44:39
|
04:33 | 1149 | 1357 | 1172 |
328 |
LIZARTE MALDONADO, JUAN ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
51 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:08
|
0:44:00
|
04:29 | 1148 | 1365 | 1171 |
329 |
SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
9 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:10
|
0:44:28
|
04:32 | 1147 | 1393 | 1170 |
330 |
CORDERO BORJA, CARLOS C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
55 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:10
|
0:44:43
|
04:34 | 1146 | 1356 | 1169 |
331 |
GARCĂA MARI, TONI C. A. Guixa Esport |
68 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:12
|
0:44:59
|
04:35 | 1145 | 1345 | 1168 |
332 |
CHOLBI SELLĂS, MAR C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
5 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:45:13
|
0:44:58
|
04:35 | 1144 | 1397 | 1377 |
333 |
BOLUFER CRUAĂES, IRENE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
7 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:13
|
0:44:59
|
04:36 | 1143 | 1396 | 1376 |
334 |
NARANJO BERENGUER, JACINTO C. A. Benidorm |
56 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:16
|
0:44:42
|
04:34 | 1142 | 1355 | 1167 |
335 |
MULET SOLER, ROSARIO C. A. Gata |
8 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:16
|
0:44:05
|
04:30 | 1141 | 1395 | 1375 |
336 |
SALORT MARTĂN, SERGIO Independent |
69 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:18
|
0:44:57
|
04:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
337 |
MORELL PEIRĂ, ĂLVARO Independent |
69 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:19
|
0:44:39
|
04:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
338 |
VĂLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA C. A. Publidom |
9 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:20
|
0:45:08
|
04:36 | 1140 | 1394 | 1374 |
339 |
AUPAMARITXU, MARIABILBAO Independent |
6 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:45:20
|
0:45:00
|
04:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
340 |
STORER, TRACY C. A. Publidom |
10 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:21
|
0:44:43
|
04:34 | 1139 | 1393 | 1373 |
341 |
MARTIN HURTADO, ELISABET C. A. Publidom |
10 |
Senior Fem |
0:45:21
|
0:44:43
|
04:34 | 1138 | 1393 | 1372 |
342 |
LOZANO MOYA, JOSĂ C. DĂ©nia Corre |
29 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:22
|
0:44:42
|
04:34 | 1137 | 1377 | 1166 |
343 |
GILABERT MUT, XAVIER C. A. Cametes |
70 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:24
|
0:44:59
|
04:36 | 1136 | 1344 | 1165 |
344 |
PONS COSTA, FRANCISCO J. C. A. Cametes |
19 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:24
|
0:44:59
|
04:35 | 1135 | 1387 | 1164 |
345 |
MENOR GALVEZ, BERNARDO C. Escuela Corredor Paco Millan |
57 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:26
|
0:45:26
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
346 |
IBARRA BROTONS, GABRIEL C. A. Solorunners |
58 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:36
|
0:44:47
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
347 |
RONDA IBIZA, EMILIO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
52 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:37
|
0:44:50
|
04:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
348 |
CAUSI SERVER, TONI C. A. Cametes |
59 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:38
|
0:45:13
|
04:37 | 1134 | 1354 | 1163 |
349 |
BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO C. A. Cametes |
60 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:45:38
|
0:45:13
|
04:37 | 1133 | 1353 | 1162 |
350 |
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, JULIAN G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
30 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:40
|
0:45:00
|
04:36 | 1132 | 1376 | 1161 |
351 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTĂNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Independent |
31 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:45:40
|
0:45:29
|
04:38 | 1131 | 1375 | 1160 |
352 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES C. A. Cametes |
20 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:41
|
0:45:19
|
04:37 | 1130 | 1386 | 1159 |
353 |
MULET MESTRE, SILVIA C. A. Gata |
6 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:45:42
|
0:45:14
|
04:37 | 1129 | 1396 | 1371 |
354 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO C. A. Gata |
21 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:43
|
0:45:14
|
04:37 | 1128 | 1385 | 1158 |
355 |
CHOLBI SELLES, JOSE MIGUEL C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
71 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:45:44
|
0:45:30
|
04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
356 |
TESCHENDORFF, JORGE Independent |
22 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:48
|
0:45:32
|
04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
357 |
VILA VIVES, MARIA C. A. BĂšrnia |
11 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:45:49
|
0:45:30
|
04:39 | 1127 | 1392 | 1370 |
358 |
JAUNARENA ACOSTA, MAURO ALEXIS Independent |
70 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:51
|
0:45:28
|
04:38 | 1126 | 1351 | 1157 |
359 |
CLIMENT TRINIDAD, VICTOR Independent |
71 |
Senior Mas |
0:45:53
|
0:43:58
|
04:29 | 1125 | 1350 | 1156 |
360 |
ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL C. A. Nexo Team |
23 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:45:55
|
0:44:21
|
04:32 | 1124 | 1384 | 1155 |
361 |
MARTINEZ PALOP , HECTOR Independent |
53 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:56
|
0:45:16
|
04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
362 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN C. Esports Colau RunnerÂŽ s |
10 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:45:57
|
0:45:53
|
04:41 | 1123 | 1392 | 1154 |
363 |
CASELLES ESPINOS, JOAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
54 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:45:59
|
0:45:24
|
04:38 | 1122 | 1364 | 1153 |
364 |
BUIGUES BAĂULS, JOSE SALVADOR C. A. Corremundos |
72 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:02
|
0:45:44
|
04:40 | 1121 | 1343 | 1152 |
365 |
GUZMAN RIPOLL, FRANCISCO C. A. La Nucia |
61 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:02
|
0:46:02
|
04:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
366 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY C. A. Publidom |
12 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:46:03
|
0:45:25
|
04:38 | 1120 | 1391 | 1369 |
367 |
PEIRO HUESO, OLIVIA C. C. Camallaes |
13 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:46:05
|
0:45:43
|
04:40 | 1119 | 1390 | 1368 |
368 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO C. A. Safor - Teika |
72 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:07
|
0:45:45
|
04:40 | 1118 | 1349 | 1151 |
369 |
MORENO, VALERIA C. A. Safor - Teika |
11 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:07
|
0:45:49
|
04:41 | 1117 | 1392 | 1367 |
370 |
ELGOOD, KIM C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:46:08
|
0:45:37
|
04:39 | 1116 | 1400 | 1366 |
371 |
SĂNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN C. A. Gata |
24 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:10
|
0:45:41
|
04:40 | 1115 | 1383 | 1150 |
372 |
LLOBELL ANDRES, SANTIAGO C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
55 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:12
|
0:44:54
|
04:35 | 1114 | 1363 | 1149 |
373 |
DEVESA PARTERA, EDUARDO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
25 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:13
|
0:45:34
|
04:39 | 1113 | 1382 | 1148 |
374 |
MARGALEJO BLASCO, ALICIA Independent |
7 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:16
|
0:45:27
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
375 |
RAMOS CASADO, DANIEL Independent |
73 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:16
|
0:45:15
|
04:37 | 1112 | 1348 | 1147 |
376 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA G. E. La Carena La Font |
12 |
Senior Fem |
0:46:17
|
0:45:47
|
04:40 | 1111 | 1391 | 1365 |
377 |
MENGUAL MARĂ, VICENT G. R. Real de Gandia |
74 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:17
|
0:44:39
|
04:33 | 1110 | 1347 | 1146 |
378 |
SĂNCHEZ PUIG, RUBEN G. E. La Carena La Font |
75 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:17
|
0:45:48
|
04:40 | 1109 | 1346 | 1145 |
379 |
GĂMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
6 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:17
|
0:46:13
|
04:43 | 1108 | 1396 | 1364 |
380 |
BUSTOS HIGĂN, JUAN Independent |
56 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:46:17
|
0:45:50
|
04:41 | 1107 | 1362 | 1144 |
381 |
LAFFAYE , ERNESTO C. A. Cametes |
62 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:19
|
0:45:54
|
04:41 | 1106 | 1352 | 1143 |
382 |
ANTEQUERA ROBLES, PEDRO VICENTE C. A. Cametes |
32 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:19
|
0:45:56
|
04:41 | 1105 | 1374 | 1142 |
383 |
ESCRIVĂ BALLESTER, SANTIAGO C. A. Cap i Cua |
73 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:19
|
0:45:35
|
04:39 | 1104 | 1342 | 1141 |
384 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Independent |
2 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:46:20
|
0:45:28
|
04:38 | 1103 | 1400 | 1363 |
385 |
FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MONIKA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
14 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:46:21
|
0:45:50
|
04:41 | 1102 | 1389 | 1362 |
386 |
MARIN LOPEZ, JESĂS JOSĂ Independent |
63 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:21
|
0:45:10
|
04:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
387 |
SĂNCHEZ CALATAYUD , JOSĂ ANTONIO Independent |
76 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:21
|
0:45:43
|
04:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
388 |
BLASCO BLASCO, LUIS C. A. Gata |
77 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:24
|
0:45:27
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
389 |
MARTI ESPINOS, SANTI C. A. Corremundos |
74 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:25
|
0:45:48
|
04:41 | 1101 | 1341 | 1140 |
390 |
ANGEL MEJIAS, MARI CARMEN C. C. Camallaes |
7 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:28
|
0:45:56
|
04:41 | 1100 | 1395 | 1361 |
391 |
SENDRA LLIDĂ, VICENT C. A. Els Oliveros |
64 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:29
|
0:46:14
|
04:43 | 1099 | 1351 | 1139 |
392 |
ESTRELA CATALA, MIGUEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
75 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:30
|
0:46:03
|
04:42 | 1098 | 1340 | 1138 |
393 |
ANTĂNEZ LĂPEZ, XAVI C. A. Els Oliveros |
76 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:31
|
0:46:10
|
04:43 | 1097 | 1339 | 1137 |
394 |
CAMARENA, JOVI C. Triesport Potries |
65 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:33
|
0:46:19
|
04:44 | 1096 | 1350 | 1136 |
395 |
SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
66 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:35
|
0:45:41
|
04:40 | 1095 | 1349 | 1135 |
396 |
GARCIA SIGNES, JOYMA C. A. Corremundos |
8 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:35
|
0:45:31
|
04:39 | 1094 | 1394 | 1360 |
397 |
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
26 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:35
|
0:45:55
|
04:41 | 1093 | 1381 | 1134 |
398 |
COLOM, FRANCISCO Independent |
78 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:37
|
0:45:21
|
04:38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
399 |
RICHELLE, MARISA Independent |
15 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:46:39
|
0:46:15
|
04:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
400 |
VERA ORTIZ, JOSE ANTONIIO C. A. Benidorm |
5 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:46:39
|
0:46:10
|
04:43 | 1092 | 1397 | 1133 |
401 |
TUDELA CASAS, JOSE C. A. Publidom |
33 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:40
|
0:45:56
|
04:41 | 1091 | 1373 | 1132 |
402 |
PALACIO SAPENA, JOSE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
79 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:40
|
0:45:29
|
04:38 | 1090 | 1345 | 1131 |
403 |
FRECHINA GIMENO, LLORENĂ Independent |
80 |
Senior Mas |
0:46:40
|
0:45:29
|
04:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
404 |
VANTHULL, MARSHA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
9 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:42
|
0:46:21
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
405 |
METOLA CATALĂ, JOSĂ M. C. A. Safor - Teika |
34 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:46:42
|
0:46:25
|
04:44 | 1089 | 1372 | 1130 |
406 |
POQUET BAĂULS, TERESA C. A. Safor - Teika |
10 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:46:42
|
0:46:26
|
04:44 | 1088 | 1393 | 1359 |
407 |
BERTOMEU VIVES , RAQUEL C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
8 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:46:47
|
0:45:08
|
04:36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
408 |
RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
67 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:47
|
0:45:22
|
04:38 | 1087 | 1348 | 1129 |
409 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME C. A. La Xara |
68 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:49
|
0:46:19
|
04:44 | 1086 | 1347 | 1128 |
410 |
ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
7 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:46:51
|
0:46:28
|
04:45 | 1085 | 1395 | 1358 |
411 |
ESPINO LARA, JUAN JOSĂ Independent |
69 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:55
|
0:45:41
|
04:40 | 1084 | 1346 | 1127 |
412 |
SOLER LLOBELL, JOSĂ ANDRĂS Independent |
77 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:46:55
|
0:46:19
|
04:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
413 |
ESCRIVA GINER, VICENTE SALVADOR Independent |
70 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:46:58
|
0:46:22
|
04:44 | 1083 | 1345 | 1126 |
414 |
COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
27 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:46:59
|
0:46:33
|
04:45 | 1082 | 1380 | 1125 |
415 |
LOPEZ RUIZ, DAMIĂN C. A. Corremundos |
57 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:00
|
0:45:49
|
04:41 | 1081 | 1361 | 1124 |
416 |
MIĂANA SALA, MIGUEL C. A. Gata |
81 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:00
|
0:46:10
|
04:43 | 1080 | 1344 | 1123 |
417 |
ARNONE LINFANTINO, GRAZIELLA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
9 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:47:00
|
0:46:28
|
04:44 | 1079 | 1395 | 1357 |
418 |
YUSTE CATALĂ, VANESSA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
10 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:47:01
|
0:45:43
|
04:40 | 1078 | 1394 | 1356 |
419 |
BYRNE, JONATHAN C. A. Cap i Cua |
78 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:01
|
0:46:15
|
04:43 | 1077 | 1338 | 1122 |
420 |
PEREZ CARDENAS, RAFA C. A. Cametes |
79 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:02
|
0:46:20
|
04:44 | 1076 | 1337 | 1121 |
421 |
CASERTA TELECHEA , VICTOR C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
80 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:03
|
0:46:29
|
04:45 | 1075 | 1336 | 1120 |
422 |
ARMOUSH , AMER C. A. iRun Calp |
11 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:47:04
|
0:46:46
|
04:46 | 1074 | 1391 | 1119 |
423 |
LĂPEZ MORENO, DANIEL C. A. Altea |
81 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:05
|
0:46:22
|
04:44 | 1073 | 1335 | 1118 |
424 |
ESCRIVĂ PONS, ALBERTO G. E. La Carena La Font |
28 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:10
|
0:46:40
|
04:46 | 1072 | 1379 | 1117 |
425 |
CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Independent |
13 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:10
|
0:46:50
|
04:47 | 1071 | 1390 | 1355 |
426 |
CATALĂ FEMENĂA, JUAN Independent |
35 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:11
|
0:47:11
|
04:49 | 1070 | 1371 | 1116 |
427 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
36 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:14
|
0:46:25
|
04:44 | 1069 | 1370 | 1115 |
428 |
PONS LORENTE, JUAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
37 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:14
|
0:46:25
|
04:44 | 1068 | 1369 | 1114 |
429 |
GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
82 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:14
|
0:46:25
|
04:44 | 1067 | 1343 | 1113 |
430 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
83 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:15
|
0:46:25
|
04:44 | 1066 | 1342 | 1112 |
431 |
WOODALL, TONY C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
29 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:15
|
0:46:26
|
04:44 | 1065 | 1378 | 1111 |
432 |
MALLOL I GARCIA, SERGI C. A. Ondara |
71 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:15
|
0:46:40
|
04:46 | 1064 | 1344 | 1110 |
433 |
LARA PONS, RAĂL C. A. Ondara |
72 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:15
|
0:46:42
|
04:46 | 1063 | 1343 | 1109 |
434 |
FERRI ALONSO, IVAN C. A. Ontinyent |
73 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:17
|
0:47:00
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
435 |
CABIDA JAIME, MANUELA C. A. Ontinyent |
16 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:17
|
0:47:00
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
436 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN C. DĂ©nia Corre |
38 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:19
|
0:45:53
|
04:41 | 1062 | 1368 | 1108 |
437 |
DACOSTA VADILLO, ALEX C. DĂ©nia Corre |
58 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:19
|
0:46:41
|
04:46 | 1061 | 1360 | 1107 |
438 |
GARRIGĂS FEMENIA, DANIEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
59 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:20
|
0:46:21
|
04:44 | 1060 | 1359 | 1106 |
439 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME P. C. Grau |
82 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:21
|
0:46:37
|
04:46 | 1059 | 1334 | 1105 |
440 |
ORTIZ MERINO, LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
83 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:22
|
0:46:14
|
04:43 | 1058 | 1333 | 1104 |
441 |
GUTIĂRREZ VALIENTE, RAFAEL C. A. Nexo Team |
74 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:22
|
0:45:53
|
04:41 | 1057 | 1342 | 1103 |
442 |
GUTIERREZ OLIVARES, JOSE LUIS Independent |
75 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:24
|
0:45:24
|
04:38 | 1056 | 1341 | 1102 |
443 |
ERN BLANCO, SIMON C. A. Ondara |
84 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:26
|
0:46:52
|
04:47 | 1055 | 1341 | 1101 |
444 |
MARTĂNEZ, CRISTIAN C. A. iRun Calp |
85 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:26
|
0:46:59
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
445 |
DOMĂNGUEZ DOMĂNGUEZ, AGUSTĂN C. A. iRun Calp |
6 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:47:28
|
0:47:01
|
04:48 | 1054 | 1396 | 1100 |
446 |
ESCODA MENGUAL, INES Independent |
14 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:29
|
0:46:50
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
447 |
ESCRIVĂ BORREDĂ, SALVA C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
86 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:29
|
0:47:10
|
04:49 | 1053 | 1340 | 1099 |
448 |
DIXON, MICHELLE C. A. Publidom |
17 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:29
|
0:46:52
|
04:47 | 1052 | 1388 | 1354 |
449 |
ALBORCH MIRALLES, BENJAMIN Independent |
76 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:30
|
0:47:00
|
04:48 | 1051 | 1340 | 1098 |
450 |
SANTACREU RIBES, JAVIER C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
39 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:31
|
0:46:51
|
04:47 | 1050 | 1367 | 1097 |
451 |
MARĂ MIĂANA, FRANCISCO C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
60 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:31
|
0:46:56
|
04:47 | 1049 | 1358 | 1096 |
452 |
GARCĂA DE LA SERRANA PĂREZ, JULIAN C. A. El Faro |
30 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:32
|
0:46:46
|
04:46 | 1048 | 1377 | 1095 |
453 |
BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
61 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:32
|
0:46:49
|
04:47 | 1047 | 1357 | 1094 |
454 |
CHILDS, LISA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
18 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:32
|
0:46:49
|
04:47 | 1046 | 1387 | 1353 |
455 |
FONT I BOTELLA, ALEXANDRA C. A. BĂšrnia |
11 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:47:33
|
0:47:02
|
04:48 | 1045 | 1393 | 1352 |
456 |
MORATĂ RAFET , KIKO C. A. La Xara |
84 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:34
|
0:47:09
|
04:49 | 1044 | 1332 | 1093 |
457 |
VALLĂS IVARS, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Corremundos |
40 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:47:36
|
0:47:00
|
04:48 | 1043 | 1366 | 1092 |
458 |
MORENO MARTINEZ, TAMARA Independent |
12 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:47:38
|
0:46:38
|
04:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
459 |
FERRER PEIRO, TINO C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
31 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:46:48
|
04:47 | 1042 | 1376 | 1091 |
460 |
LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
77 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:46:49
|
04:47 | 1041 | 1339 | 1090 |
461 |
MOLINES TORMO, JUAN MIGUEL C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
32 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:46:51
|
04:47 | 1040 | 1375 | 1089 |
462 |
DEVESA MIRALLES, PERE Independent |
85 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:45:58
|
04:42 | 1039 | 1331 | 1088 |
463 |
MOYA ALMAZAN, DAVID Independent |
86 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:39
|
0:47:39
|
04:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
464 |
DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE C. DĂ©nia Corre |
87 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:40
|
0:47:02
|
04:48 | 1038 | 1330 | 1087 |
465 |
MUT, LOURDES Independent |
15 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:42
|
0:46:31
|
04:45 | 1037 | 1389 | 1351 |
466 |
MARTĂNEZ SERRIĂ, RAFA C. A. Gata |
78 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:43
|
0:46:51
|
04:47 | 1036 | 1338 | 1086 |
467 |
HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
33 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:45
|
0:47:45
|
04:52 | 1035 | 1374 | 1085 |
468 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
11 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:47:45
|
0:47:06
|
04:48 | 1034 | 1392 | 1350 |
469 |
IVARS BERTOMEU, JAUME C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
79 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:47
|
0:47:07
|
04:49 | 1033 | 1337 | 1084 |
470 |
GREGORI PEIRĂ, JUAN JESUS C. A. Els Oliveros |
88 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:50
|
0:47:28
|
04:51 | 1032 | 1329 | 1083 |
471 |
GARCĂA CARMONA, JUAN BTA C. C. Camallaes |
89 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:50
|
0:47:01
|
04:48 | 1031 | 1328 | 1082 |
472 |
PUIG MAS, XEXU C. A. Nexo Team |
80 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:52
|
0:46:21
|
04:44 | 1030 | 1336 | 1081 |
473 |
HERNĂNDEZ MIRANDA, JORGE Independent |
62 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:47:52
|
0:47:15
|
04:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
474 |
MOODY, JAMES Independent |
90 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:47:53
|
0:47:17
|
04:50 | 1029 | 1327 | 1080 |
475 |
JULIĂ PELLICER, PEPE C. TriatlĂł Gandia |
34 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:47:54
|
0:47:01
|
04:48 | 1028 | 1373 | 1079 |
476 |
VIRUEĂA SILVA, GINA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
12 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:47:54
|
0:47:02
|
04:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
477 |
ROMANS ESCRIVA, MIREIA Independent |
16 |
Senior Fem |
0:47:55
|
0:46:46
|
04:46 | 1027 | 1388 | 1349 |
478 |
GARCIA DE LA CRUZ, JAVIER Independent |
87 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:56
|
0:46:47
|
04:46 | 1026 | 1339 | 1078 |
479 |
PĂREZ GONZĂLEZ, LORENZO C. TriatlĂłn TATRI |
81 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:57
|
0:47:52
|
04:53 | 1025 | 1335 | 1077 |
480 |
FORNELL, MANUELA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
19 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:47:58
|
0:46:49
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
481 |
MARTĂN SĂNCHEZ, PEDRO J. C. Beer Runners Xabia |
82 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:47:58
|
0:47:24
|
04:50 | 1024 | 1334 | 1076 |
482 |
MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN C. BTT BeniarjĂł |
88 |
Senior Mas |
0:47:59
|
0:46:59
|
04:48 | 1023 | 1338 | 1075 |
483 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO G. Condol Denia |
35 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:48:01
|
0:46:55
|
04:47 | 1022 | 1372 | 1074 |
484 |
GERNEMANN, CHRISTIN Independent |
13 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:48:01
|
0:46:32
|
04:45 | 1021 | 1392 | 1348 |
485 |
SENDRA SANCHEZ, YOLANDA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
13 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:48:02
|
0:47:39
|
04:52 | 1020 | 1391 | 1347 |
486 |
SICILIA MULET, TERESA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
17 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:06
|
0:47:27
|
04:51 | 1019 | 1387 | 1346 |
487 |
MARĂ SENSECOGNOM, JUAN M. C. A. Arena Running Team |
91 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:06
|
0:46:47
|
04:46 | 1018 | 1326 | 1073 |
488 |
LLINARES ESCRIVA, BERNARDO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
89 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:08
|
0:47:30
|
04:51 | 1017 | 1337 | 1072 |
489 |
CASELLES FERRER, ANTONIO Independent |
63 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:08
|
0:47:42
|
04:52 | 1016 | 1356 | 1071 |
490 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
41 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:10
|
0:47:55
|
04:53 | 1015 | 1365 | 1070 |
491 |
MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
90 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:10
|
0:46:58
|
04:48 | 1014 | 1336 | 1069 |
492 |
PĂREZ CRUAĂES , FRAN Independent |
64 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:11
|
0:48:11
|
04:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
493 |
FERRANDIS RIPOLL, JUAN FRANCISCO C. A. BĂšrnia |
92 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:12
|
0:46:55
|
04:47 | 1013 | 1325 | 1068 |
494 |
PEREZ, PABLO Independent |
91 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:12
|
0:47:30
|
04:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
495 |
MAURĂ CRESENCIO, EVA C. C. Camallaes |
20 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:17
|
0:47:29
|
04:51 | 1012 | 1386 | 1345 |
496 |
PASTOR SOLER, VICEN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
8 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:48:18
|
0:46:57
|
04:48 | 1011 | 1394 | 1344 |
497 |
BENEITO JORGE, YOLANDA C. A. Altea |
9 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:48:18
|
0:47:54
|
04:53 | 1010 | 1393 | 1343 |
498 |
JAĂN MUĂOZ, JOSE Independent |
36 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:48:21
|
0:47:20
|
04:50 | 1009 | 1371 | 1067 |
499 |
PONS PARRA, FERNANDO DAVID Independent |
42 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:22
|
0:47:03
|
04:48 | 1008 | 1364 | 1066 |
500 |
RONACHER, CHRISTIANE C. A. Corremundos |
14 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:48:24
|
0:47:19
|
04:50 | 1007 | 1390 | 1342 |
501 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID C. Amos Team |
83 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:24
|
0:48:12
|
04:55 | 1006 | 1333 | 1065 |
502 |
TORRES ALBI, FRANCISCO JESUS C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
84 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:24
|
0:47:23
|
04:50 | 1005 | 1332 | 1064 |
503 |
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL C. Beer Runners Xabia |
85 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:47:53
|
04:53 | 1004 | 1331 | 1063 |
504 |
LĂPEZ SOBRADO, VICENT G. R. Real de Gandia |
43 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:48:21
|
04:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
505 |
MULET CERVERA , FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. Cap i Cua |
44 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:47:40
|
04:52 | 1003 | 1363 | 1062 |
506 |
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJĂRD C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
7 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:48:26
|
0:47:54
|
04:53 | 1002 | 1395 | 1061 |
507 |
SEGUI DOMENECH, XAVIER Independent |
92 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:28
|
0:47:28
|
04:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
508 |
BUENO DE LA CRUZ, JOSE C. A. Benidorm |
45 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:29
|
0:47:54
|
04:53 | 1001 | 1362 | 1060 |
509 |
MOLL MORELL, JAUME C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
93 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:30
|
0:47:49
|
04:53 | 1000 | 1335 | 1059 |
510 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
93 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:31
|
0:48:12
|
04:55 | 999 | 1324 | 1058 |
511 |
IGLESIAS PEIRO, PALOMA Independent |
21 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:31
|
0:47:46
|
04:52 | 998 | 1385 | 1341 |
512 |
SEGUĂ GIL, JAVIER C. DĂ©nia Corre |
46 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:33
|
0:47:35
|
04:51 | 997 | 1361 | 1057 |
513 |
BERTOMEU PICĂ, ANDREU C. Athletes Academy |
65 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:34
|
0:47:57
|
04:54 | 996 | 1355 | 1056 |
514 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA C. A. Corremundos |
22 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:35
|
0:47:26
|
04:50 | 995 | 1384 | 1340 |
515 |
SENTĂ PONS, ANDREU Independent |
66 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:37
|
0:48:05
|
04:54 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
516 |
MELGAREJO MELGAREJO, JOSE Independent |
94 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:38
|
0:47:34
|
04:51 | 994 | 1323 | 1055 |
517 |
CAMPOS ALBORS , PABLO C. A. Altea |
86 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:38
|
0:48:13
|
04:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
518 |
MEDINA, JUAN Independent |
67 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:48:39
|
0:48:06
|
04:55 | 993 | 1354 | 1054 |
519 |
PĂREZ SĂNCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR C. A. Benidorm |
10 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:48:39
|
0:47:59
|
04:54 | 992 | 1392 | 1339 |
520 |
MALLETT, CHRISTINA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
23 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:48:39
|
0:48:10
|
04:55 | 991 | 1383 | 1338 |
521 |
ALMUDEVER AREVALO, MIGUEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
95 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:39
|
0:48:12
|
04:55 | 990 | 1322 | 1053 |
522 |
AGULLĂ CARBONELL, JAVIER Independent |
94 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:41
|
0:48:41
|
04:58 | 989 | 1334 | 1052 |
523 |
DALMAU ALVAREZ, MÂȘ TERESA C. A. Corremundos |
18 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:42
|
0:47:34
|
04:51 | 988 | 1386 | 1337 |
524 |
NAVAS RIBES, FRANCISCO C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
12 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:48:44
|
0:48:12
|
04:55 | 987 | 1390 | 1051 |
525 |
CONTRERAS MESA, JESUS Independent |
47 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:48:46
|
0:47:32
|
04:51 | 986 | 1360 | 1050 |
526 |
PICKEL, MAXIMILIAN Independent |
95 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:48
|
0:47:20
|
04:50 | 985 | 1333 | 1049 |
527 |
VARĂ FULLANA, JOSE MANUEL Independent |
96 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:48
|
0:48:48
|
04:59 | 984 | 1332 | 1048 |
528 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Independent |
15 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:48:49
|
0:47:35
|
04:51 | 983 | 1389 | 1336 |
529 |
FERNANDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN Independent |
87 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:49
|
0:48:12
|
04:55 | 982 | 1330 | 1047 |
530 |
PASTOR SERRA, XAVIER Independent |
37 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:48:50
|
0:47:59
|
04:54 | 981 | 1370 | 1046 |
531 |
VIDAL DEVESA, JUAN CARLOS C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
96 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:50
|
0:47:29
|
04:51 | 980 | 1321 | 1045 |
532 |
VAN WESTEN , BARBARA C. A. iRun Calp |
16 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:48:51
|
0:48:17
|
04:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
533 |
JORRO RAMON, JAVI Independent |
97 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:52
|
0:48:26
|
04:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
534 |
SIGNES ROSELLĂ, FELIPE C. M. A. La Faixa |
97 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:52
|
0:47:40
|
04:52 | 979 | 1331 | 1044 |
535 |
NEGRE GALLEGO , VĂCTOR C. DĂ©nia Corre |
98 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:48:53
|
0:47:32
|
04:51 | 978 | 1320 | 1043 |
536 |
GONZALEZ DURAN, ANA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
19 |
Senior Fem |
0:48:54
|
0:48:13
|
04:55 | 977 | 1385 | 1335 |
537 |
OLMIER CABRERA , PEPE C. Bfit Denia |
98 |
Senior Mas |
0:48:55
|
0:46:53
|
04:47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
538 |
SAMBLĂS BETETA, EMI C. A. Cap i Cua |
11 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:48:55
|
0:48:34
|
04:57 | 976 | 1391 | 1334 |
539 |
BOIX BOIX, BELĂN G. R. Real de Gandia |
17 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:48:57
|
0:48:57
|
05:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
540 |
CABRERA FONT, MIGUEL ANGEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
88 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:48:58
|
0:48:29
|
04:57 | 975 | 1329 | 1042 |
541 |
CAĂADAS BAS, SERGIO Independent |
99 |
Senior Mas |
0:49:00
|
0:47:11
|
04:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
542 |
TOMĂS CARRIĂ, SANDRA C. A. Cametes |
20 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:00
|
0:48:57
|
05:00 | 974 | 1384 | 1333 |
543 |
LLOBELL RIBERO, MARIA C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
21 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:00
|
0:48:22
|
04:56 | 973 | 1383 | 1332 |
544 |
AMBLER, LOUISA C. A. Corremundos |
3 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:49:01
|
0:48:50
|
04:59 | 972 | 1399 | 1331 |
545 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN G. E. La Carena La Font |
38 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:49:01
|
0:48:30
|
04:57 | 971 | 1369 | 1041 |
546 |
BISHOP, JONATHAN C. A. Corremundos |
39 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:49:01
|
0:48:50
|
04:59 | 970 | 1368 | 1040 |
547 |
ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
48 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:07
|
0:48:17
|
04:56 | 969 | 1359 | 1039 |
548 |
DEL BAĂO FERNĂNDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Independent |
99 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:12
|
0:47:19
|
04:50 | 968 | 1319 | 1038 |
549 |
POQUET OLIVER, SILVIA C. A. Cap i Cua |
18 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:49:12
|
0:48:25
|
04:56 | 967 | 1388 | 1330 |
550 |
FERNANDEZ OLIVER, JAVIER C. A. Cap i Cua |
89 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:12
|
0:48:26
|
04:57 | 966 | 1328 | 1037 |
551 |
HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Independent |
100 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:15
|
0:48:13
|
04:55 | 965 | 1318 | 1036 |
552 |
PELLICER FAYOS, DESIRĂE C. A. Montaverner |
19 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:49:18
|
0:48:14
|
04:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
553 |
DUEĂAS POQUET, SERGIO C. A. Cap i Cua |
101 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:18
|
0:48:31
|
04:57 | 964 | 1317 | 1035 |
554 |
PEREZ LLOBELL, JUAN FRANCISCO C. A. Corremundos |
49 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:20
|
0:48:15
|
04:56 | 963 | 1358 | 1034 |
555 |
CHANCE, CLARE C. Sole Mates |
20 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:49:20
|
0:48:33
|
04:57 | 962 | 1387 | 1329 |
556 |
TEKSUM-ROE, NORA C. Stanghelle Road Runners |
22 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:20
|
0:48:41
|
04:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
557 |
OJER IZCUE, PEDRO Independent |
8 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:49:20
|
0:48:15
|
04:55 | 961 | 1394 | 1033 |
558 |
CARRIĂ PĂREZ, TOMAS C. A. Cap i Cua |
102 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:21
|
0:48:35
|
04:58 | 960 | 1316 | 1032 |
559 |
LLACER CARRIO , JAIME Independent |
90 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:22
|
0:48:56
|
05:00 | 959 | 1327 | 1031 |
560 |
BUIGUES ANDRES, JUAN JOSE C. A. Cametes |
68 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:49:22
|
0:48:26
|
04:57 | 958 | 1353 | 1030 |
561 |
GASENT BALLESTER, RAUL C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
69 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:49:23
|
0:48:26
|
04:57 | 957 | 1352 | 1029 |
562 |
FELDHAUS, NILS MALTE Independent |
70 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:49:24
|
0:48:21
|
04:56 | 956 | 1351 | 1028 |
563 |
CLAY, OLIVER Independent |
100 |
Senior Mas |
0:49:24
|
0:48:57
|
05:00 | 955 | 1330 | 1027 |
564 |
CASTELLĂ, ANABEL Independent |
12 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:49:27
|
0:48:52
|
04:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
565 |
MONGE PERALES, ANTONIO C. A. Altea |
13 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:49:28
|
0:49:03
|
05:00 | 954 | 1389 | 1026 |
566 |
MORENO AGUADO, FRANCISCO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
91 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:28
|
0:49:04
|
05:00 | 953 | 1326 | 1025 |
567 |
ALVADO JIMENEZ, JOSE MARIA C. A. Altea |
40 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:49:29
|
0:49:05
|
05:01 | 952 | 1367 | 1024 |
568 |
DOMENECH DONDERIS, JAUME C. DĂ©nia Corre |
50 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:29
|
0:48:46
|
04:59 | 951 | 1357 | 1023 |
569 |
ABELLAN MORENO, SINDO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
51 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:29
|
0:49:03
|
05:00 | 950 | 1356 | 1022 |
570 |
ALEMANY BALAGUER , CESAR Independent |
52 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:30
|
0:49:13
|
05:01 | 949 | 1355 | 1021 |
571 |
PROSPER MARCO, JOSE DAVID G. E. La Carena La Font |
101 |
Senior Mas |
0:49:30
|
0:49:30
|
05:03 | 948 | 1329 | 1020 |
572 |
LLORENTE, PERE C. A. Finestrat |
53 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:30
|
0:48:36
|
04:58 | 947 | 1354 | 1019 |
573 |
OÂŽLOUGHLIN, PHILIP C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
41 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:49:31
|
0:49:31
|
05:03 | 946 | 1366 | 1018 |
574 |
GONZĂLEZ BASCONES, MOISES C. A. La Xara |
103 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:34
|
0:48:49
|
04:59 | 945 | 1315 | 1017 |
575 |
BROGNIEZ MALONDA, SERGIO Independent |
102 |
Senior Mas |
0:49:37
|
0:48:10
|
04:55 | 944 | 1328 | 1016 |
576 |
RĂDENAS MARCO, ISABEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
14 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:49:37
|
0:49:06
|
05:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
577 |
SIERRA VALLĂS, CARLOS C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
103 |
Senior Mas |
0:49:39
|
0:48:14
|
04:55 | 943 | 1327 | 1015 |
578 |
FERRER CABRERA, RAQUEL Independent |
23 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:39
|
0:48:13
|
04:55 | 942 | 1382 | 1328 |
579 |
MARTĂ MOSCARDĂ, LAURA Independent |
24 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:40
|
0:48:44
|
04:58 | 941 | 1381 | 1327 |
580 |
PEREZ ALVADO, ANDREU C. Corredors de Callosa |
54 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:41
|
0:47:43
|
04:52 | 940 | 1353 | 1014 |
581 |
NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO Independent |
104 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:41
|
0:48:29
|
04:57 | 939 | 1314 | 1013 |
582 |
GONZALEZ ALONSO, DAVID Independent |
105 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:41
|
0:48:14
|
04:55 | 938 | 1313 | 1012 |
583 |
TORRES MARTI, JORGE Independent |
106 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:49:41
|
0:48:15
|
04:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
584 |
LOPEZ LĂPEZ , JOSE MANUEL Independent |
14 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:49:45
|
0:49:34
|
05:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
585 |
GONZĂLEZ IVARS, MIQUEL C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
92 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:45
|
0:49:17
|
05:02 | 937 | 1325 | 1011 |
586 |
SALORT SERRAT, PEDRO Independent |
93 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:47
|
0:47:54
|
04:53 | 936 | 1324 | 1010 |
587 |
ORTIZ SERIZOLA, GUSTAVO C. de Rem Marina de DĂ©nia |
55 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:47
|
0:47:57
|
04:54 | 935 | 1352 | 1009 |
588 |
FRESNEDA ARMELL, DAVID C. Multiesport Marina Alta |
94 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:48
|
0:47:57
|
04:54 | 934 | 1323 | 1008 |
589 |
ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
13 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:49:48
|
0:49:26
|
05:03 | 933 | 1390 | 1326 |
590 |
COWARD, IAN Independent |
9 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:49:50
|
0:48:56
|
05:00 | 932 | 1393 | 1007 |
591 |
ROMERO I BERTĂ , ALFONS C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
56 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:50
|
0:48:35
|
04:57 | 931 | 1351 | 1006 |
592 |
MOLIO TUR, ESTHER Independent |
15 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:49:53
|
0:49:11
|
05:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
593 |
MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Independent |
71 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:49:53
|
0:49:11
|
05:01 | 930 | 1350 | 1005 |
594 |
DEVESA DEVESA, BELEN C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
25 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:54
|
0:49:17
|
05:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
595 |
MONFORT SART, CRISTINA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
26 |
Senior Fem |
0:49:54
|
0:49:16
|
05:02 | 929 | 1380 | 1325 |
596 |
BOLUFER PRADAS, JOSE JOAQUIN C. A. Publidom |
42 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:49:54
|
0:49:12
|
05:01 | 928 | 1365 | 1004 |
597 |
SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS C. A. Corremundos |
57 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:49:54
|
0:48:46
|
04:59 | 927 | 1350 | 1003 |
598 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, GEMA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
16 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:49:54
|
0:48:33
|
04:57 | 926 | 1391 | 1324 |
599 |
ZARAGOZĂ MULET, JUAN C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
95 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:49:55
|
0:48:34
|
04:57 | 925 | 1322 | 1002 |
600 |
MOLL CERVERA, FĂTIMA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
21 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:49:56
|
0:48:58
|
05:00 | 924 | 1386 | 1323 |