P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
T. Oficial |
T. Real |
T/ KM |
Punts Gral. |
Punts Cat. |
Punts Absoluta |
901 |
CHOQUE CARRETON, ALFONSO C. A. La Rabosa |
142 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:51
|
0:54:40
|
05:35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
902 |
CATALĂ CATALĂ, CAROL C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
32 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:54:51
|
0:53:31
|
05:28 | 701 | 1379 | 1255 |
903 |
LARA, SALVADOR Independent |
147 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:54:52
|
0:53:11
|
05:26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
904 |
RIPOLL BERENGUER, MARIA JOSEP C. DĂ©nia Corre |
49 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:53
|
0:54:20
|
05:33 | 700 | 1364 | 1254 |
905 |
ROIG SIREROL, ENRIQUE C. A. Ondara |
80 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:54:54
|
0:53:14
|
05:26 | 699 | 1334 | 846 |
906 |
ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Independent |
50 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:54:54
|
0:53:05
|
05:25 | 698 | 1363 | 1253 |
907 |
LLORET MORELL, FERRAN Independent |
134 |
Senior Mas |
0:54:54
|
0:53:04
|
05:25 | 697 | 1306 | 845 |
908 |
HIGGINSON , EMMA Independent |
32 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:54:55
|
0:54:00
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
909 |
FEMENIA PERET, JUAN FRANCISCO Independent |
143 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:54:57
|
0:53:22
|
05:27 | 696 | 1284 | 844 |
910 |
CALLADO BATALLER, LUCĂA Independent |
50 |
Senior Fem |
0:54:58
|
0:54:58
|
05:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
911 |
HOPWOOD, LYNNE Independent |
22 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:54:59
|
0:54:08
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
912 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
33 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:01
|
0:53:37
|
05:28 | 695 | 1376 | 1252 |
913 |
ANTON, CARLOS C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
81 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:01
|
0:53:37
|
05:28 | 694 | 1333 | 843 |
914 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMA C. A. Cametes |
34 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:02
|
0:54:07
|
05:31 | 693 | 1375 | 1251 |
915 |
SELLENS PEREZ, ESTER G. E. La Carena La Font |
51 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:03
|
0:54:17
|
05:32 | 692 | 1367 | 1250 |
916 |
MORA BALLESTER, MARTA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
35 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:04
|
0:54:24
|
05:33 | 691 | 1374 | 1249 |
917 |
ROCHER CLIMENT, BELEN C. E. Raboses Rafelcofer |
52 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:06
|
0:54:45
|
05:35 | 690 | 1366 | 1248 |
918 |
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
12 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:55:07
|
0:53:42
|
05:29 | 689 | 1391 | 1247 |
919 |
CATALĂ RIBES, CYARA Independent |
33 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:09
|
0:54:02
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
920 |
GOSLING, TIMOTEO JAIME Independent |
97 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:55:09
|
0:54:03
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
921 |
JĂHANNESDĂTTIR, KRISTIN ANDREA C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
3 |
Vet. G Fem |
0:55:10
|
0:54:20
|
05:33 | 688 | 1398 | 1246 |
922 |
BUTLER, ANNIE C. A. Corremundos |
13 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:55:10
|
0:54:19
|
05:33 | 687 | 1390 | 1245 |
923 |
HOLLOSI, GABOR Independent |
82 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:13
|
0:54:15
|
05:32 | 686 | 1332 | 842 |
924 |
GEA ESCRIVA, JOSE EVARISTO Independent |
144 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:14
|
0:54:24
|
05:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
925 |
GUILLEN ESTUDILLO, DOMINGO C. A. Altea |
18 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:55:15
|
0:54:48
|
05:36 | 685 | 1386 | 841 |
926 |
JUAN MARTINEZ, JOSE PASCUAL C. A. Benidorm |
63 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:15
|
0:54:02
|
05:31 | 684 | 1346 | 840 |
927 |
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
34 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:23
|
0:54:04
|
05:31 | 683 | 1378 | 1244 |
928 |
EINSLE, CARMEN Independent |
53 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:25
|
0:54:55
|
05:36 | 682 | 1365 | 1243 |
929 |
MOYA MARTĂNEZ, ALEJANDRO C. A. iRun Calp |
135 |
Senior Mas |
0:55:25
|
0:54:15
|
05:32 | 681 | 1305 | 839 |
930 |
SERRA, RAFA Independent |
148 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:28
|
0:54:00
|
05:31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
931 |
PALOMARES GILO, CLARA EUGENIA Independent |
14 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:55:28
|
0:53:56
|
05:30 | 680 | 1389 | 1242 |
932 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, VICENTE Independent |
32 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:55:29
|
0:53:56
|
05:30 | 679 | 1374 | 838 |
933 |
MALONDA ROSELLĂ, ROSANA C. A. Corremundos |
54 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:29
|
0:54:15
|
05:32 | 678 | 1364 | 1241 |
934 |
BERTOMEU ALEMANY, ANDREA C. A. Corremundos |
55 |
Senior Fem |
0:55:29
|
0:54:16
|
05:32 | 677 | 1363 | 1240 |
935 |
TORRES SĂNCHEZ, RAĂL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
149 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:29
|
0:54:09
|
05:32 | 676 | 1284 | 837 |
936 |
PĂREZ LĂPEZ, EDUARDO C. Esports Colau RunnerÂŽ s |
64 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:30
|
0:54:10
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
937 |
SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO C. A. S. F. Runners |
150 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:30
|
0:53:27
|
05:27 | 675 | 1283 | 836 |
938 |
ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
83 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:31
|
0:54:12
|
05:32 | 674 | 1331 | 835 |
939 |
NAVAS DE SOLIS, SOL Independent |
36 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:55:32
|
0:54:33
|
05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
940 |
REMOHI RIUS, CARLOS Independent |
145 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:33
|
0:54:21
|
05:33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
941 |
ALAGARDA PONCE, JOSE C. A. iRun Calp |
65 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:35
|
0:54:50
|
05:36 | 673 | 1345 | 834 |
942 |
FERRER BALLESTER, TOMAS C. A. La Rabosa |
146 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:38
|
0:53:38
|
05:28 | 672 | 1283 | 833 |
943 |
ESCRIVA CASTELLO , JOSE VICENTE Independent |
147 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:40
|
0:54:38
|
05:34 | 671 | 1282 | 832 |
944 |
CRISĂSTOMO SAPENA, JOSĂ ANTONIO C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
98 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:55:44
|
0:54:43
|
05:35 | 670 | 1332 | 831 |
945 |
FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO VICENTE C. DĂ©nia Corre |
148 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:55:45
|
0:54:23
|
05:33 | 669 | 1281 | 830 |
946 |
BISQUERT CARDONA , JOSE MARIA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
84 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:49
|
0:54:25
|
05:33 | 668 | 1330 | 829 |
947 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
66 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:55:49
|
0:54:25
|
05:33 | 667 | 1344 | 828 |
948 |
SIGNES FORNES, LLUIS C. A. Gata |
151 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:55:52
|
0:55:21
|
05:39 | 666 | 1282 | 827 |
949 |
BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
35 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:53
|
0:55:02
|
05:37 | 665 | 1377 | 1239 |
950 |
DOMINGUIS CERESOLA, MARIA JOSE Independent |
36 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:53
|
0:55:02
|
05:37 | 664 | 1376 | 1238 |
951 |
MACLAREN, MANDY Independent |
15 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:55:53
|
0:55:15
|
05:38 | 663 | 1388 | 1237 |
952 |
FUERTES VALLCORBA, ARIANA Independent |
51 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:55:54
|
0:54:25
|
05:33 | 662 | 1362 | 1236 |
953 |
JIMENEZ CARDONA, CAROLINA Independent |
37 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:55:54
|
0:54:27
|
05:33 | 661 | 1375 | 1235 |
954 |
TENORIO CARRASCO, PEDRO C. A. Nexo Team |
85 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:55:54
|
0:54:22
|
05:33 | 660 | 1329 | 826 |
955 |
ESTAĂ BERNA, NOELIA Independent |
38 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:56:00
|
0:54:14
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
956 |
PORTES HERNANDEZ, CARLOS Independent |
99 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:01
|
0:54:17
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
957 |
FERRER SALA, JUANI Independent |
37 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:01
|
0:54:18
|
05:32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
958 |
ALEMANY MUĂOZ, MANOLO Independent |
19 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:56:02
|
0:54:04
|
05:31 | 659 | 1385 | 825 |
959 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAURA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
38 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:02
|
0:56:02
|
05:43 | 658 | 1373 | 1234 |
960 |
VALLA MARTĂ, EMILIO C. A. Nexo Team |
67 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:03
|
0:54:31
|
05:34 | 657 | 1343 | 824 |
961 |
PĂREZ GARCIA, JOSE C. A. Benidorm |
152 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:06
|
0:54:52
|
05:36 | 656 | 1281 | 823 |
962 |
REYES RUIZ , MANUEL Independent |
20 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:56:07
|
0:55:33
|
05:40 | 655 | 1384 | 822 |
963 |
DVORAK PĂREZ, ANTONIO Independent |
136 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:07
|
0:55:13
|
05:38 | 654 | 1304 | 821 |
964 |
GOTH, MANDY C. Todmorden Harriers |
3 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:56:09
|
0:54:29
|
05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
965 |
WINDEMER, RICHARD C. Launceston Road Runners |
21 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:56:09
|
0:54:29
|
05:34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
966 |
GINER ORTOLĂ, PERE Independent |
153 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:10
|
0:54:35
|
05:34 | 653 | 1280 | 820 |
967 |
PALMA MARTĂN, JUAN Independent |
33 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:10
|
0:54:18
|
05:33 | 652 | 1373 | 819 |
968 |
SANCHIS FLUIXĂ, MARIA C. Orba Multiesport |
56 |
Senior Fem |
0:56:11
|
0:54:47
|
05:36 | 651 | 1362 | 1233 |
969 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
100 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:11
|
0:55:12
|
05:38 | 650 | 1331 | 818 |
970 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN Independent |
101 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:56:11
|
0:55:11
|
05:38 | 649 | 1330 | 817 |
971 |
PLA CAPĂ, ANTIMA C. A. El Faro |
52 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:56:13
|
0:54:57
|
05:36 | 648 | 1361 | 1232 |
972 |
PARREĂO ESCORTELL, JOSE C. A. Gata |
137 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:18
|
0:54:33
|
05:34 | 647 | 1303 | 816 |
973 |
ROMERO SANCHIS, DAVID Independent |
138 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:18
|
0:55:45
|
05:41 | 646 | 1302 | 815 |
974 |
SEPĂLVEDA BĂRDALO, ESTHER C. A. Gata |
23 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:56:19
|
0:54:35
|
05:34 | 645 | 1382 | 1231 |
975 |
MOREIRA BARZOLA, MAGALI C. A. Cametes |
53 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:56:19
|
0:55:26
|
05:39 | 644 | 1360 | 1230 |
976 |
VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Independent |
34 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:56:20
|
0:54:34
|
05:34 | 643 | 1372 | 814 |
977 |
RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS Independent |
86 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:56:25
|
0:54:35
|
05:34 | 642 | 1328 | 813 |
978 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI C. Corredors de Callosa |
68 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:56:26
|
0:54:28
|
05:34 | 641 | 1342 | 812 |
979 |
CORTES PLANA, JOSE JUAN C. Corredors de Callosa |
149 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:56:26
|
0:54:28
|
05:34 | 640 | 1280 | 811 |
980 |
MORAGUES ALBI, JOSE LUIS C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
150 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:56:29
|
0:55:10
|
05:38 | 639 | 1279 | 810 |
981 |
PUIGCERVER FERRANDO , ANA Independent |
54 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:56:33
|
0:54:57
|
05:36 | 638 | 1359 | 1229 |
982 |
SERRA MONTOYA, CARLA C. A. Gandia - Alpesa |
57 |
Senior Fem |
0:56:35
|
0:56:23
|
05:45 | 637 | 1361 | 1228 |
983 |
MIRALLES ORTOLĂ, GUILLEM Independent |
139 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:39
|
0:55:24
|
05:39 | 636 | 1301 | 809 |
984 |
VIDAL VALERO, DANIEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
140 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:40
|
0:54:50
|
05:36 | 635 | 1300 | 808 |
985 |
SALVĂ MULET, ANTONIA C. A. Corremundos |
24 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:56:44
|
0:56:00
|
05:43 | 634 | 1381 | 1227 |
986 |
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA C. Tecnoesport Team |
16 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:56:44
|
0:55:04
|
05:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
987 |
PUIG FAYOS, MONICA C. A. Safor - Teika |
39 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:46
|
0:55:47
|
05:42 | 633 | 1372 | 1226 |
988 |
MARTĂNEZ ORENGO, IVAN Independent |
141 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:50
|
0:55:09
|
05:38 | 632 | 1299 | 807 |
989 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
154 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:52
|
0:55:32
|
05:40 | 631 | 1279 | 806 |
990 |
BOYLE, VALERIE Independent |
25 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:56:53
|
0:55:25
|
05:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
991 |
CĂVICO JURADO , MANUEL Independent |
87 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:56:54
|
0:55:09
|
05:38 | 630 | 1327 | 805 |
992 |
GARCIA CUENCA, LEVĂ Independent |
142 |
Senior Mas |
0:56:55
|
0:56:55
|
05:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
993 |
ROJO FERNĂNDEZ , MARĂA JOSĂ C. A. iRun Calp |
40 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:56:55
|
0:56:09
|
05:44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
994 |
DE LOS ANGELES MONTOYA , JORGE Independent |
155 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:56:56
|
0:55:38
|
05:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
995 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA C. CĂłrrer La Llebre - Simat |
17 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:56:56
|
0:55:15
|
05:38 | 629 | 1387 | 1225 |
996 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA C. A. Corremundos |
55 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:56:57
|
0:55:46
|
05:42 | 628 | 1358 | 1224 |
997 |
ALBERO, ANNA Independent |
58 |
Senior Fem |
0:56:58
|
0:55:18
|
05:39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
998 |
ELLIOTT, PAUL JOHN C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
22 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:57:02
|
0:54:55
|
05:36 | 627 | 1383 | 804 |
999 |
GARCIA AIS, JOSE MANUEL C. A. Corremundos |
102 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:57:07
|
0:55:19
|
05:39 | 626 | 1329 | 803 |
1000 |
PAVĂA MUT, JUANJO C. Chesa Running Team |
156 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:07
|
0:55:31
|
05:40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1001 |
CERESOLA PIERA , FRANCISCO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
88 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:08
|
0:55:03
|
05:37 | 625 | 1326 | 802 |
1002 |
GAZQUEZ, PEDRO C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
69 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:57:09
|
0:55:30
|
05:40 | 624 | 1341 | 801 |
1003 |
SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
23 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:57:09
|
0:55:04
|
05:37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1004 |
IVARS RONDA, ADRIANA C. A. Corremundos |
56 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:57:10
|
0:55:55
|
05:42 | 623 | 1357 | 1223 |
1005 |
HERNĂNDEZ VON REKOWSKI, VANESSA Independent |
57 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:57:12
|
0:55:43
|
05:41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1006 |
BOQUETE GARRELAS, SANDRA C. A. Ondara |
39 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:57:14
|
0:55:38
|
05:41 | 622 | 1374 | 1222 |
1007 |
BOLO GRĂCIA, JOSEP C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
35 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:15
|
0:56:02
|
05:43 | 621 | 1371 | 800 |
1008 |
COLOM PONS, AIDA Independent |
59 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:15
|
0:55:51
|
05:42 | 620 | 1360 | 1221 |
1009 |
VIDAL PEĂAS, INMA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
41 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:57:15
|
0:55:20
|
05:39 | 619 | 1371 | 1220 |
1010 |
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA C. CĂłrrer Xeraco |
26 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:57:17
|
0:55:57
|
05:43 | 618 | 1380 | 1219 |
1011 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Independent |
89 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:18
|
0:55:58
|
05:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1012 |
ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Independent |
157 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:22
|
0:55:23
|
05:39 | 617 | 1278 | 799 |
1013 |
STOCKER, PAUL Independent |
36 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:25
|
0:56:10
|
05:44 | 616 | 1370 | 798 |
1014 |
GINER, LOURDES Independent |
60 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:29
|
0:55:51
|
05:42 | 615 | 1359 | 1218 |
1015 |
MARTĂ GADEA, MAR Independent |
40 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:57:29
|
0:55:51
|
05:42 | 614 | 1373 | 1217 |
1016 |
GĂMEZ GARCĂA, PEPI C. DĂ©nia Corre |
58 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:57:31
|
0:56:33
|
05:46 | 613 | 1356 | 1216 |
1017 |
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA G. CĂłrrer Almoines |
41 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:57:31
|
0:55:56
|
05:43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1018 |
IBAĂEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE G. CĂłrrer Almoines |
103 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:57:31
|
0:55:57
|
05:43 | 612 | 1328 | 797 |
1019 |
RAMON TEBAR, MARCELINO Independent |
37 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:39
|
0:56:54
|
05:48 | 611 | 1369 | 796 |
1020 |
BLASCO, MAITE Independent |
59 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:57:40
|
0:55:50
|
05:42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1021 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Independent |
24 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:57:43
|
0:56:42
|
05:47 | 610 | 1382 | 795 |
1022 |
FINDEISEN, FRANK Independent |
38 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:57:45
|
0:56:38
|
05:47 | 609 | 1368 | 794 |
1023 |
NITSCHE, WOLFRAM C. DĂ©nia Corre |
90 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:45
|
0:55:37
|
05:41 | 608 | 1325 | 793 |
1024 |
CERVERA PERLES, JAVIER C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
158 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:46
|
0:55:54
|
05:42 | 607 | 1277 | 792 |
1025 |
CANO HIDALGO, JUAN ANTONIO C. Il·lusió i avant Dénia |
159 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:46
|
0:55:54
|
05:42 | 606 | 1276 | 791 |
1026 |
CABRERA CARRIO, PEDRO JOSE C. A. Cametes |
91 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:50
|
0:56:29
|
05:46 | 605 | 1324 | 790 |
1027 |
SERVER ROSELLĂ, VICENT C. A. Cametes |
160 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:50
|
0:56:24
|
05:45 | 604 | 1275 | 789 |
1028 |
GAYA ROSELLO, MARIA JOSE C. A. Cametes |
42 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:57:54
|
0:56:15
|
05:44 | 603 | 1370 | 1215 |
1029 |
CABANILLES VALLS, MARCOS Independent |
92 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:55
|
0:55:59
|
05:43 | 602 | 1323 | 788 |
1030 |
SIREROL ROVIRA, PAULA Independent |
61 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:56
|
0:56:35
|
05:46 | 601 | 1358 | 1214 |
1031 |
GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM C. A. Cametes |
62 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:56
|
0:56:34
|
05:46 | 600 | 1357 | 1213 |
1032 |
GARCĂA MARTĂNEZ , FERNANDO Independent |
143 |
Senior Mas |
0:57:56
|
0:55:59
|
05:43 | 599 | 1298 | 787 |
1033 |
RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
93 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:57:56
|
0:56:28
|
05:46 | 598 | 1322 | 786 |
1034 |
MATA GUTIĂRREZ , NEREA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
63 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:58
|
0:57:15
|
05:51 | 597 | 1356 | 1212 |
1035 |
GINESTAR GINER, LARA C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
64 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:58
|
0:57:20
|
05:51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1036 |
CAMACHO GOMEZ, MABEL Independent |
43 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:57:58
|
0:56:03
|
05:43 | 596 | 1369 | 1211 |
1037 |
HINOJO NAVARRO , GINES Independent |
161 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:57:59
|
0:56:46
|
05:48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1038 |
MARIN FERNANDEZ, MARI CARMEN Independent |
44 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:57:59
|
0:56:46
|
05:48 | 595 | 1368 | 1210 |
1039 |
MENGUAL ESCRIVĂ, MARTA Independent |
65 |
Senior Fem |
0:57:59
|
0:56:03
|
05:43 | 594 | 1355 | 1209 |
1040 |
MENGUAL GINER, MĂRIAM Independent |
60 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:00
|
0:57:08
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1041 |
RONDA VALLES, RAQUEL C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
61 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:00
|
0:57:08
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1042 |
GIMENO ROBLES , MARTA C. TriPuçol |
18 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:58:04
|
0:57:29
|
05:52 | 593 | 1386 | 1208 |
1043 |
BISQUERT PERELLO, SERGI Independent |
144 |
Senior Mas |
0:58:04
|
0:57:00
|
05:49 | 592 | 1297 | 785 |
1044 |
BISQUERT ALVADO, MIGUEL Independent |
70 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:05
|
0:57:00
|
05:49 | 591 | 1340 | 784 |
1045 |
CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO G. Atletas Nucleo Duro Denia |
94 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:07
|
0:56:26
|
05:46 | 590 | 1321 | 783 |
1046 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALIA C. A. Cametes |
27 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:07
|
0:56:29
|
05:46 | 589 | 1379 | 1207 |
1047 |
PAYA RIBES, JOSE ALEJANDRO C. A. Cametes |
95 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:58:08
|
0:56:29
|
05:46 | 588 | 1320 | 782 |
1048 |
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA C. D. Kamikazes Gang |
28 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:08
|
0:56:13
|
05:44 | 587 | 1378 | 1206 |
1049 |
GUARDIOLA SART, JUAN Independent |
25 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:58:09
|
0:57:11
|
05:50 | 586 | 1381 | 781 |
1050 |
LLIDO MILLET, VICENT C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
151 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:11
|
0:56:13
|
05:44 | 585 | 1278 | 780 |
1051 |
CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN C. A. Corremundos |
71 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:12
|
0:56:38
|
05:47 | 584 | 1339 | 779 |
1052 |
LLIDĂ MILLET, JOAQUIN C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
152 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:12
|
0:56:14
|
05:44 | 583 | 1277 | 778 |
1053 |
ALBI VALERO, JAIME Independent |
162 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:58:13
|
0:56:25
|
05:45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1054 |
SARIO TORMOS, NICOLĂS Independent |
163 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:58:13
|
0:56:27
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1055 |
TORMOS CAĂADAS , RAĂL Independent |
104 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:13
|
0:56:26
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1056 |
TORMOS CAĂADAS, TONI Independent |
164 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:58:14
|
0:56:26
|
05:46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1057 |
LLULL SARRATE, JAVI Independent |
145 |
Senior Mas |
0:58:15
|
0:56:40
|
05:47 | 582 | 1296 | 777 |
1058 |
MARĂ PASTOR, JOSEP Independent |
146 |
Senior Mas |
0:58:17
|
0:57:42
|
05:53 | 581 | 1295 | 776 |
1059 |
RIERA RIPOLL, ANDREA Independent |
66 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:17
|
0:57:42
|
05:53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1060 |
STOCKER, SARAH JANE Independent |
42 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:58:18
|
0:57:16
|
05:51 | 580 | 1372 | 1205 |
1061 |
MARTĂNEZ LARA, NURIA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
45 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:21
|
0:56:51
|
05:48 | 579 | 1367 | 1204 |
1062 |
TORRES FONTES, MAR C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
62 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:58:21
|
0:56:52
|
05:48 | 578 | 1355 | 1203 |
1063 |
LUJAN LOPEZ, TOMAS Independent |
147 |
Senior Mas |
0:58:25
|
0:57:02
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1064 |
NAVARRO MOSQUERA, ALBERTO Independent |
105 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:58:26
|
0:58:26
|
05:58 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1065 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE C. Datilera Team |
153 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:58:27
|
0:56:38
|
05:47 | 577 | 1276 | 775 |
1066 |
GUILBERT, VERONIQUE Independent |
19 |
Vet. E Fem |
0:58:35
|
0:58:04
|
05:56 | 576 | 1385 | 1202 |
1067 |
BISQUERT RIBES, ANA C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
67 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:37
|
0:57:31
|
05:52 | 575 | 1354 | 1201 |
1068 |
BUCHĂ SIMĂN , DANIELA Independent |
43 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:58:37
|
0:57:31
|
05:52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1069 |
ALVADO MOLL, XAVIER C. A. Altea |
148 |
Senior Mas |
0:58:38
|
0:57:21
|
05:51 | 574 | 1294 | 774 |
1070 |
GARCIA RODENAS, FRANCISCO C. A. Publidom |
39 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:58:42
|
0:56:41
|
05:47 | 573 | 1367 | 773 |
1071 |
AMORĂS MARTĂNEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE C. A. iRun Calp |
72 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:45
|
0:56:43
|
05:47 | 572 | 1338 | 772 |
1072 |
BROCKLESBY, TREVOR Independent |
40 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:58:46
|
0:57:02
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1073 |
WILLIAMS, SARAH Independent |
29 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:58:46
|
0:57:02
|
05:49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1074 |
RIBES SALVADOR, ROSANA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
68 |
Senior Fem |
0:58:50
|
0:57:28
|
05:52 | 571 | 1353 | 1200 |
1075 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, ANA C. A. Ondara |
46 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:58:54
|
0:57:10
|
05:50 | 570 | 1366 | 1199 |
1076 |
GINESTAR BAILĂN, JUAN C. A. Ondara |
73 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:54
|
0:57:11
|
05:50 | 569 | 1337 | 771 |
1077 |
SHAW, ANDREW Independent |
74 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:58:57
|
0:57:26
|
05:52 | 568 | 1336 | 770 |
1078 |
ZARAGOZA, ANTONIO Independent |
106 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:59:00
|
0:57:12
|
05:50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1079 |
MULET PEDRO, ANNA C. A. Gata |
69 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:05
|
0:58:15
|
05:57 | 567 | 1352 | 1198 |
1080 |
ESCRIVĂ AGUD, LOLĂN Independent |
30 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:07
|
0:58:04
|
05:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1081 |
ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE C. TriatlĂł Corriol |
96 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:07
|
0:58:05
|
05:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1082 |
ORDOĂEZ RGUEZ, MARGA G. Condol Denia |
63 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:09
|
0:58:04
|
05:56 | 566 | 1354 | 1197 |
1083 |
GUARDIOLA BALLESTER, EVA C. A. BĂšrnia |
47 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:12
|
0:57:40
|
05:53 | 565 | 1365 | 1196 |
1084 |
MILLAN CASTELLANOS, ALMUDENA C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
48 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:14
|
0:57:17
|
05:51 | 564 | 1364 | 1195 |
1085 |
FORNES MORERA, JOSE JAVIER C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
154 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:15
|
0:57:22
|
05:51 | 563 | 1275 | 769 |
1086 |
GANDIA PIERA, CONCHIN C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
49 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:15
|
0:59:15
|
06:03 | 562 | 1363 | 1194 |
1087 |
JUTZI, TIMO Independent |
155 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:16
|
0:58:06
|
05:56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1088 |
YANG, JANE C. A. Llebeig XĂ bia |
50 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:16
|
0:58:06
|
05:56 | 561 | 1362 | 1193 |
1089 |
GARCIA MEJĂAS, MARISOL C. A. Ondara |
31 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:18
|
0:57:38
|
05:53 | 560 | 1377 | 1192 |
1090 |
MONCHO PERIS, MARGARIDA C. A. Ondara |
51 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:18
|
0:57:36
|
05:53 | 559 | 1361 | 1191 |
1091 |
GARCĂA.VELEZ, ALFREDO Independent |
41 |
Vet. F Mas |
0:59:25
|
0:58:21
|
05:57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1092 |
FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Independent |
97 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:26
|
0:57:27
|
05:52 | 558 | 1319 | 768 |
1093 |
CATALĂ MONCHO, MARIA JOSĂ C. A. Ondara |
32 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:32
|
0:57:52
|
05:54 | 557 | 1376 | 1190 |
1094 |
RODRIGUEZ MAĂAS, JOSĂ C. A. Corremundos |
107 |
Vet. A Mas |
0:59:34
|
0:58:22
|
05:57 | 556 | 1327 | 767 |
1095 |
APARISI BARON, INMA C. A. Publidom |
33 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:37
|
0:58:16
|
05:57 | 555 | 1375 | 1189 |
1096 |
MONFORT RIBES, ALBA Independent |
70 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:37
|
0:57:42
|
05:53 | 554 | 1351 | 1188 |
1097 |
SIGNES DIEGO, JAUME ANTONI C. A. Gata |
98 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:37
|
0:57:39
|
05:53 | 553 | 1318 | 766 |
1098 |
DOMOK, MONIKA C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
52 |
Vet. C Fem |
0:59:39
|
0:58:17
|
05:57 | 552 | 1360 | 1187 |
1099 |
SIGNES SIGNES, JOSEFA C. A. Gata |
64 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:40
|
0:58:44
|
06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1100 |
NAVALMORAL PEDRO, JUANVI C. A. Gata |
156 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:40
|
0:58:45
|
06:00 | 551 | 1274 | 765 |
1101 |
CAMARASA MARTĂNEZ , IRENE Independent |
65 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:40
|
0:58:49
|
06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1102 |
GONZĂLEZ MARTINEZ, PRESE Independent |
34 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:41
|
0:59:41
|
06:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1103 |
CATALĂ CRISOSTOMO, KIKA Independent |
35 |
Vet. D Fem |
0:59:41
|
0:59:41
|
06:05 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1104 |
FERRER CANTO, JOSE JOAQUIN Independent |
157 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:41
|
0:58:07
|
05:56 | 550 | 1273 | 764 |
1105 |
HIDALGO ITURRALDE, TOMAS C. DĂ©nia Corre |
26 |
Vet. G Mas |
0:59:43
|
0:58:20
|
05:57 | 549 | 1380 | 763 |
1106 |
BALLESTER RIERA, ALBERTO J. C. A. Cametes |
158 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:46
|
0:58:10
|
05:56 | 548 | 1272 | 762 |
1107 |
GARCIA RUBIO, ANTONIO C. A. Cametes |
99 |
Vet. D Mas |
0:59:47
|
0:59:47
|
06:06 | 547 | 1317 | 761 |
1108 |
FRANQUEZA SANCHIS, MARĂA MERCEDES Independent |
66 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:50
|
0:57:58
|
05:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1109 |
SANCHIS ALFONSO , NOELIA Independent |
44 |
Vet. A Fem |
0:59:50
|
0:57:57
|
05:55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1110 |
MUĂOZ TORREGROSA, PACO C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
75 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:59:50
|
0:58:08
|
05:56 | 546 | 1335 | 760 |
1111 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP C. A. Gata |
76 |
Vet. E Mas |
0:59:54
|
0:58:22
|
05:57 | 545 | 1334 | 759 |
1112 |
FERNĂNDEZ SANZ, AARON Independent |
165 |
Vet. B Mas |
0:59:54
|
0:58:13
|
05:56 | 544 | 1274 | 758 |
1113 |
SOLARI OLIVEIRA, LOUISE C. Vegan Athlethes |
67 |
Vet. B Fem |
0:59:55
|
0:58:37
|
05:59 | 543 | 1353 | 1186 |
1114 |
ARBONA MUĂOZ, YAYE C. A. Nexo Team |
159 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:56
|
0:58:24
|
05:58 | 542 | 1271 | 757 |
1115 |
MUĂOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO C. A. Nexo Team |
160 |
Vet. C Mas |
0:59:56
|
0:58:24
|
05:58 | 541 | 1270 | 756 |
1116 |
DE GRANDI, MURIEL Independent |
4 |
Vet. F Fem |
0:59:58
|
0:59:28
|
06:04 | 540 | 1398 | 1185 |
1117 |
SĂNCHEZ PINTO, ANA Independent |
71 |
Senior Fem |
0:59:59
|
0:58:33
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1118 |
PONS SIFRES, DAVID C. Orba Multiesport |
149 |
Senior Mas |
0:59:59
|
0:58:34
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1119 |
MARTI MORELL, MAR C. A. Cametes |
53 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:01
|
0:58:23
|
05:57 | 539 | 1359 | 1184 |
1120 |
PAZOS SANCHEZ, PATRI C. Escuela Corredor Paco Millan |
20 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:00:04
|
0:59:27
|
06:04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1121 |
RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
42 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:00:05
|
0:58:32
|
05:58 | 538 | 1366 | 755 |
1122 |
BALLESTER GIMENEZ, JUANJO Independent |
161 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:05
|
0:58:37
|
05:59 | 537 | 1269 | 754 |
1123 |
TERENTI FONT, XARO C. A. BĂšrnia |
54 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:05
|
0:58:32
|
05:58 | 536 | 1358 | 1183 |
1124 |
ASPAS HIGĂN, CARLOS Independent |
162 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:05
|
0:58:32
|
05:58 | 535 | 1268 | 753 |
1125 |
RODRĂGUEZ PERSONAL, TONI Independent |
100 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:00:06
|
1:00:06
|
06:08 | 534 | 1316 | 752 |
1126 |
FORNES ERN, HECTOR Independent |
108 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:00:07
|
0:58:30
|
05:58 | 533 | 1326 | 751 |
1127 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID C. DĂ©nia Corre |
166 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:00:07
|
0:58:24
|
05:58 | 532 | 1273 | 750 |
1128 |
MARCO PRATS, ELISA C. Orba Multiesport |
72 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:08
|
0:58:44
|
06:00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1129 |
GARCIA GONZĂLEZ , MARIA ROSA C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
73 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:08
|
0:58:38
|
05:59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1130 |
SIMĂ ARBONA, JAVIER C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
150 |
Senior Mas |
1:00:08
|
0:58:39
|
05:59 | 531 | 1293 | 749 |
1131 |
CARPI SESE, JOSE MIGUEL C. DĂ©nia Corre |
43 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:00:17
|
0:58:17
|
05:57 | 530 | 1365 | 748 |
1132 |
BAĂULS PEDRO, JOSĂ ANTONIO C. DĂ©nia Corre |
27 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:17
|
0:58:22
|
05:57 | 529 | 1379 | 747 |
1133 |
PENADES LEAL, JUAN JOSĂ Independent |
167 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:00:21
|
1:00:02
|
06:08 | 528 | 1272 | 746 |
1134 |
LUGTIGHEID, KOEN Independent |
151 |
Senior Mas |
1:00:22
|
0:59:03
|
06:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1135 |
LLOBELL BERTOMEU, MARIA C. A. Corremundos |
74 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:23
|
0:59:10
|
06:02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1136 |
DE BAKKER, JASKA Independent |
36 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:24
|
0:58:42
|
05:59 | 527 | 1374 | 1182 |
1137 |
LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
68 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:25
|
0:59:09
|
06:02 | 526 | 1352 | 1181 |
1138 |
ALCARAZ LĂPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Independent |
69 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:25
|
0:59:08
|
06:02 | 525 | 1351 | 1180 |
1139 |
SANCHEZ SAEZ, PAQUI C. A. iRun Calp |
37 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:27
|
0:58:45
|
06:00 | 524 | 1373 | 1179 |
1140 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER C. Ntgas Sports Team |
77 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:30
|
0:58:56
|
06:01 | 523 | 1333 | 745 |
1141 |
PEIRO MĂRQUEZ, ĂNGEL Independent |
78 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:30
|
0:58:56
|
06:01 | 522 | 1332 | 744 |
1142 |
DE GREGORIO PEREZ, MARĂA C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
21 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:00:30
|
0:58:59
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1143 |
BONDIA ORTOLA, MARIA C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
75 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:30
|
0:59:00
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1144 |
KRIEGE, FRIEDUS Independent |
79 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:31
|
0:59:13
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1145 |
GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA Independent |
70 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:32
|
0:59:02
|
06:01 | 521 | 1350 | 1178 |
1146 |
RODRĂGUEZ GARCĂA, NOELIA Independent |
76 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:33
|
0:59:22
|
06:03 | 520 | 1350 | 1177 |
1147 |
JUAN ESTRADA, MARIA C. A. Benidorm |
77 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:33
|
0:59:22
|
06:04 | 519 | 1349 | 1176 |
1148 |
GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER C. PiragĂŒisme Denia |
28 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:33
|
0:59:04
|
06:02 | 518 | 1378 | 743 |
1149 |
ZABALETA ARRIMADA, TEODORO C. A. Benidorm |
44 |
Vet. F Mas |
1:00:34
|
0:59:18
|
06:03 | 517 | 1364 | 742 |
1150 |
GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Independent |
152 |
Senior Mas |
1:00:34
|
0:59:14
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1151 |
TORRES GONZĂLEZ, LIRIA C. A. Benidorm |
55 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:00:34
|
0:59:17
|
06:03 | 516 | 1357 | 1175 |
1152 |
ORTIZ MARTĂNEZ, SARA Independent |
78 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:36
|
0:59:14
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1153 |
PASTOR ROCA, ALBA Independent |
79 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:37
|
0:59:14
|
06:03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1154 |
ELKINGTON, TRINA Independent |
38 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:39
|
0:59:45
|
06:06 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1155 |
KOLE, JOLANDE C. A. Cametes |
5 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:00:39
|
0:59:44
|
06:06 | 515 | 1397 | 1174 |
1156 |
FLUIXĂ OLMOS, MÂȘ JESĂS Independent |
39 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:00:45
|
0:58:54
|
06:01 | 514 | 1372 | 1173 |
1157 |
DOMINGUEZ VELAURE, BLAS C. A. Los RĂĄpidos - Camping Pepe |
163 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:00:45
|
0:58:59
|
06:01 | 513 | 1267 | 741 |
1158 |
LUJĂN PĂREZ , SEGU Independent |
6 |
Vet. F Fem |
1:00:46
|
0:58:54
|
06:01 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1159 |
MUT ALMIĂANA, JOSE ANTONIO C. A. Ondara |
101 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:00:46
|
0:58:53
|
06:01 | 512 | 1315 | 740 |
1160 |
VAN MAASAKKERS, CARMEN Independent |
80 |
Senior Fem |
1:00:47
|
0:59:59
|
06:07 | 511 | 1348 | 1172 |
1161 |
NAVARRO MOLINA, FRANCISCO Independent |
109 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:00:47
|
0:59:59
|
06:07 | 510 | 1325 | 739 |
1162 |
BOLTA NAYA, JUAN C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
80 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:50
|
0:58:45
|
06:00 | 509 | 1331 | 738 |
1163 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO G. Condol Denia |
102 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:00:51
|
0:59:44
|
06:06 | 508 | 1314 | 737 |
1164 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO G. Condol Denia |
29 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:00:52
|
0:58:58
|
06:01 | 507 | 1377 | 736 |
1165 |
FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO C. A. La Rabosa |
81 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:00:58
|
0:58:57
|
06:01 | 506 | 1330 | 735 |
1166 |
TRIBALDOS BONILLO, ANA BELEN Independent |
71 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:00:58
|
0:58:57
|
06:01 | 505 | 1349 | 1171 |
1167 |
SASTRE SANCHO, EVA C. A. Cametes |
40 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:00
|
1:00:07
|
06:08 | 504 | 1371 | 1170 |
1168 |
LLACER MIRALLES, SILVIA C. A. Cametes |
56 |
Vet. C Fem |
1:01:00
|
1:00:06
|
06:08 | 503 | 1356 | 1169 |
1169 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMAS C. A. Gata |
30 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:01:01
|
0:59:15
|
06:03 | 502 | 1376 | 734 |
1170 |
PEDRO SALVĂ, PEPA C. A. Gata |
22 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:01:01
|
0:59:15
|
06:03 | 501 | 1384 | 1168 |
1171 |
RIPOLL CRESPO, ANTONIO C. A. Gata |
103 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:01:01
|
0:59:15
|
06:03 | 500 | 1313 | 733 |
1172 |
GARCĂA NOGUERA, PATRICIA C. A. Cametes |
81 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:20
|
0:59:59
|
06:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1173 |
SOLAZ GINESTAR, VICENTE Independent |
110 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:31
|
1:01:12
|
06:15 | 499 | 1324 | 732 |
1174 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO C. A. Miramar Fent Cames |
168 |
Vet. B Mas |
1:01:32
|
1:00:05
|
06:08 | 498 | 1271 | 731 |
1175 |
SENDRA, ISMA Independent |
164 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:01:32
|
0:59:39
|
06:05 | 497 | 1266 | 730 |
1176 |
ARMENGOL MIRALLES, ANDREA Independent |
82 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:33
|
1:01:21
|
06:16 | 496 | 1347 | 1167 |
1177 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO C. A. Corremundos |
111 |
Vet. A Mas |
1:01:35
|
0:59:49
|
06:06 | 495 | 1323 | 729 |
1178 |
MASANET SERRANO, VICENTE C. A. Corremundos |
165 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:01:35
|
0:59:49
|
06:06 | 494 | 1265 | 728 |
1179 |
GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
41 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:37
|
1:00:01
|
06:08 | 493 | 1370 | 1166 |
1180 |
BALLESTER MATA , INMA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
42 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:37
|
1:00:01
|
06:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1181 |
SENDRA GELO, BELĂN Independent |
83 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:37
|
1:00:01
|
06:07 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1182 |
PRIETO AMAT, MARINA Independent |
45 |
Vet. A Fem |
1:01:41
|
1:01:41
|
06:18 | 492 | 1371 | 1165 |
1183 |
COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Independent |
43 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:01:41
|
1:00:27
|
06:10 | 491 | 1369 | 1164 |
1184 |
OLĂNDRIZ ROSIQUE, CLARA Independent |
84 |
Senior Fem |
1:01:44
|
0:59:45
|
06:06 | 490 | 1346 | 1163 |
1185 |
ESCRIVĂ IVARS, RUBĂN C. Orba Multiesport |
153 |
Senior Mas |
1:01:45
|
0:59:45
|
06:06 | 489 | 1292 | 727 |
1186 |
LLOPIS CANO , VANESA Independent |
72 |
Vet. B Fem |
1:01:45
|
1:00:38
|
06:11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1187 |
CABRERA CABRERA, VICENT C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
82 |
Vet. E Mas |
1:01:58
|
1:00:58
|
06:13 | 488 | 1329 | 726 |
1188 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Independent |
166 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:01
|
1:00:35
|
06:11 | 487 | 1264 | 725 |
1189 |
CHORNET MESTRE, ANTONIA C. DĂ©nia Corre |
23 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:02:03
|
1:00:08
|
06:08 | 486 | 1383 | 1162 |
1190 |
GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO C. A. Alcoi |
31 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:04
|
1:00:03
|
06:08 | 485 | 1375 | 724 |
1191 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT C. D. lÂŽ Espenta |
32 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:05
|
0:59:56
|
06:07 | 484 | 1374 | 723 |
1192 |
BROWN, AMANDA C. A. iRun Calp |
44 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:06
|
1:00:24
|
06:10 | 483 | 1368 | 1161 |
1193 |
FERNANDEZ, ANA Independent |
85 |
Senior Fem |
1:02:10
|
1:00:48
|
06:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1194 |
CORTES MARTINEZ, SERAFI C. A. Altea |
33 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:15
|
1:00:14
|
06:09 | 482 | 1373 | 722 |
1195 |
ARABĂ ARABĂ, TERESA C. A. Gata |
24 |
Vet. E Fem |
1:02:26
|
1:00:41
|
06:12 | 481 | 1382 | 1160 |
1196 |
SOLER TORRĂ, XAVIER C. Porcs Senglars |
104 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:02:27
|
1:00:31
|
06:11 | 480 | 1312 | 721 |
1197 |
GĂMEZ PERAL, RAĂL Independent |
105 |
Vet. D Mas |
1:02:27
|
1:01:20
|
06:16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1198 |
BERMEJO RODRĂGUEZ, RUBEN Independent |
167 |
Vet. C Mas |
1:02:28
|
1:01:19
|
06:16 | 479 | 1263 | 720 |
1199 |
FRAU RIBES, VICENT C. DĂ©nia Corre |
34 |
Vet. G Mas |
1:02:37
|
1:00:43
|
06:12 | 478 | 1372 | 719 |
1200 |
SOLER ARBONA, MARIA-JOSE C. A. Gata |
45 |
Vet. D Fem |
1:02:40
|
1:00:55
|
06:13 | 477 | 1367 | 1159 |