P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Tiempo Oficial |
Tiempo Real |
T/ KM |
1 |
AVILA BENASACH, JOSUE ROI |
1 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Owayo Running |
0:23:09
|
0:23:09
|
03:13 |
2 |
TAMAYO BLANES, CHRISTIAN |
1 |
Veterans A Masc |
Delta Valencia C. A. |
0:23:45
|
0:23:45
|
03:18 |
3 |
ALMI脩ANA FUERTES, JOSE LUIS |
2 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Cullera |
0:23:54
|
0:23:53
|
03:19 |
4 |
MOLLA MARTI, JOSE ANTONIO |
2 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. L' Alcudia |
0:24:07
|
0:24:06
|
03:21 |
5 |
ROMERO ALHAMBRA, FRANCISCO |
3 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:24:16
|
0:24:16
|
03:22 |
6 |
VIDAL CALD脡S, RAFA |
4 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:24:25
|
0:24:24
|
03:23 |
7 |
AMAT ASENCIO, DANIEL |
3 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:24:34
|
0:24:33
|
03:25 |
8 |
GARCIA LOPEZ, JACOB |
4 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Massamagrell |
0:24:38
|
0:24:38
|
03:25 |
9 |
FERREYRA, CRISTIAN |
5 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Llebeig X脿bia |
0:24:40
|
0:24:40
|
03:26 |
10 |
CRESPO ROMERA, SALVADOR |
5 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Pitius |
0:24:57
|
0:24:56
|
03:28 |
11 |
PIERA VIDAGANY, FRANCESC |
6 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Sueca - Inelec |
0:25:17
|
0:25:15
|
03:31 |
12 |
GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO |
6 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Leon Trail |
0:25:19
|
0:25:14
|
03:30 |
13 |
SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN |
7 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:25:42
|
0:25:40
|
03:34 |
14 |
VOM HOFE, ARNFRIED |
7 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:25:43
|
0:25:42
|
03:34 |
15 |
CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR |
8 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer La Llebre |
0:25:46
|
0:25:44
|
03:35 |
16 |
GRAU LLEDO, CHRISTIAN |
8 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:25:51
|
0:25:49
|
03:35 |
17 |
CABEZA JARE脩O, DAVID |
9 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:25:57
|
0:25:56
|
03:36 |
18 |
EJIDOS MATEU, CARLOS |
10 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Cullera |
0:25:59
|
0:25:59
|
03:37 |
19 |
DE LOS ANGELES, JUANJO |
11 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:26:01
|
0:26:00
|
03:37 |
20 |
SORIANO GIMENO, RICARDO |
9 |
Senior Masc |
C. Vents de Muntanya |
0:26:05
|
0:26:01
|
03:37 |
21 |
NADAL GARCIA, DAVID |
1 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Alzira |
0:26:06
|
0:26:03
|
03:37 |
22 |
GOMEZ COSTA, ABEL |
10 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Alzira |
0:26:07
|
0:26:04
|
03:37 |
23 |
BAIXAULI TORREMOCHA, SERGI |
11 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Sueca |
0:26:07
|
0:26:05
|
03:38 |
24 |
GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI |
12 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:26:07
|
0:26:05
|
03:37 |
25 |
ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL |
13 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:26:11
|
0:26:08
|
03:38 |
26 |
BELDA VILA, VICENTE RAMON |
14 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:26:13
|
0:26:11
|
03:38 |
27 |
BARBER PONS, 脌LEX |
12 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:26:15
|
0:26:12
|
03:38 |
28 |
FORNES CHOVA, IVAN |
15 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:26:25
|
0:26:23
|
03:40 |
29 |
VAZQUEZ PEREZ, DAVID |
16 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:26:26
|
0:26:25
|
03:40 |
30 |
MORENO SORIANO, ROBERTO |
13 |
Senior Masc |
S. A. M. Trail |
0:26:26
|
0:26:22
|
03:40 |
31 |
PERELLO CLIMENT, ANTONIO |
14 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Locosxcorrer |
0:26:27
|
0:26:26
|
03:40 |
32 |
RIOS TERCERO, JORGE |
15 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:26:28
|
0:26:25
|
03:40 |
33 |
LANGA NAVARRO, JOSE |
17 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:26:33
|
0:26:22
|
03:40 |
34 |
BEN脥TEZ PASCUAL, NATXO |
16 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Gandia |
0:26:41
|
0:26:38
|
03:42 |
35 |
GUILLEM MARS, FRANCISCO |
18 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Sueca |
0:26:45
|
0:26:43
|
03:43 |
36 |
CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO |
17 |
Senior Masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:27:04
|
0:27:01
|
03:45 |
37 |
LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE |
2 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:27:05
|
0:26:58
|
03:45 |
38 |
G脫MEZ, OMAR |
3 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. T. Els Condors |
0:27:08
|
0:27:06
|
03:46 |
39 |
VIDIGAL FERRERA, FELIX |
19 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:27:11
|
0:27:08
|
03:46 |
40 |
MASIA ASTRUELLS, JORDI |
18 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:27:11
|
0:27:07
|
03:46 |
41 |
MARTORELL MATOSES, JOSE |
19 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Sueca |
0:27:14
|
0:27:12
|
03:47 |
42 |
GARCIA GORDILLO, MANUEL |
20 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:27:16
|
0:27:13
|
03:47 |
43 |
AROCAS ESTEVE, FERNANDO |
21 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:27:18
|
0:27:18
|
03:48 |
44 |
TALENS ARTIGUES, JOSE |
20 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:27:22
|
0:27:21
|
03:48 |
45 |
PEIRO SALORT, VICENT |
22 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:27:24
|
0:27:23
|
03:48 |
46 |
BA帽ULS PALOMARES, JOAN VICENT |
23 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer La Llebre |
0:27:25
|
0:27:24
|
03:48 |
47 |
AUSINA TERCERO, XAVI |
24 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Alginet |
0:27:26
|
0:27:23
|
03:48 |
48 |
ADRI, JOSE |
25 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Franc Beneyto R. Denia |
0:27:28
|
0:27:23
|
03:48 |
49 |
BRINES DONET, JORGE |
26 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:27:29
|
0:27:26
|
03:49 |
50 |
ALCA脩IZ DOMINGO, RAM脫N |
4 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:27:30
|
0:27:27
|
03:49 |
51 |
TORRES TURIS, ALEJANDRO |
21 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:27:32
|
0:27:30
|
03:49 |
52 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
27 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Xeresa |
0:27:35
|
0:27:35
|
03:50 |
53 |
MU帽OZ BELTR脕N, ALEJANDRO |
28 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:27:41
|
0:27:37
|
03:50 |
54 |
MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
22 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:27:42
|
0:27:41
|
03:51 |
55 |
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LUIS |
5 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:27:43
|
0:27:42
|
03:51 |
56 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE |
6 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:27:44
|
0:27:43
|
03:51 |
57 |
MASIA HERMANO, ERNESTO |
7 |
Veterans B Masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:27:46
|
0:27:45
|
03:51 |
58 |
MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER |
29 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:27:47
|
0:27:47
|
03:52 |
59 |
NAVARRO MARTIN, MIGUEL |
30 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:27:52
|
0:27:51
|
03:52 |
60 |
SARME脩O, FERNANDO |
31 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:27:56
|
0:27:54
|
03:53 |
61 |
GONZ脕LEZ FRASQUET, SERGI |
23 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:27:57
|
0:27:54
|
03:53 |
62 |
GONZ脕LEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR |
24 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:27:57
|
0:27:55
|
03:53 |
63 |
CASTELLO PIRIS, KIKE |
25 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Cullera |
0:28:02
|
0:27:59
|
03:53 |
64 |
GARCIA POVA, OSCAR |
32 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:28:02
|
0:28:00
|
03:53 |
65 |
ESPA脩A POLEY, JOSE |
1 |
Veterans C Masc |
Independent |
0:28:04
|
0:28:03
|
03:54 |
66 |
GIRBES LLOPIS, LUIS |
33 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:28:04
|
0:28:02
|
03:54 |
67 |
TORRES TURIS, VICENTE |
8 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:28:05
|
0:28:03
|
03:54 |
68 |
DE NICOLAS RINCON, JESUS |
9 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:28:06
|
0:28:02
|
03:54 |
69 |
MCKINNON, MAXINE |
1 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:28:11
|
0:28:09
|
03:55 |
70 |
RODRIGUEZ TORRES, JOSE |
34 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:28:12
|
0:28:11
|
03:55 |
71 |
CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO |
26 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
0:28:13
|
0:28:09
|
03:55 |
72 |
NIANG, GADA |
27 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Carreristas |
0:28:17
|
0:28:16
|
03:56 |
73 |
SAUNES, ERIK |
10 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:28:17
|
0:28:05
|
03:54 |
74 |
MIRALLES FERRER, VICENTE |
11 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:28:24
|
0:28:21
|
03:56 |
75 |
L脫PEZ ROLD脕N , ARTURO |
35 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:28:25
|
0:28:21
|
03:56 |
76 |
DOMINGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO |
36 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:28:30
|
0:28:17
|
03:56 |
77 |
BUSQUIER SANCHEZ, LUCAS |
28 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:28:33
|
0:28:30
|
03:58 |
78 |
DE LAS HERAS SANZ, MARIANO |
37 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:28:36
|
0:28:33
|
03:58 |
79 |
VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO |
38 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Alzira |
0:28:39
|
0:28:37
|
03:59 |
80 |
RAMIS ALARIO, PACO |
12 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:28:43
|
0:28:42
|
03:59 |
81 |
VALENCIA BALDOVI, IVAN |
13 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Carreristas |
0:28:46
|
0:28:43
|
03:59 |
82 |
CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR |
39 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:28:48
|
0:28:43
|
03:59 |
83 |
BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL |
40 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Locosxcorrer |
0:28:51
|
0:28:49
|
04:00 |
84 |
GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN |
14 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Centcames |
0:28:51
|
0:28:47
|
04:00 |
85 |
JORDAN SARIO, VICENTE |
15 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:28:53
|
0:28:51
|
04:01 |
86 |
ESCRIVA CERDAN, JULIO |
29 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Guadassuar |
0:28:59
|
0:28:54
|
04:01 |
87 |
ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI |
30 |
Senior Masc |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:29:00
|
0:28:56
|
04:01 |
88 |
VILLARROYA SANCHIS, JOAN |
31 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:04
|
0:29:02
|
04:02 |
89 |
AMAT GONZALEZ, OSCAR |
32 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:06
|
0:28:56
|
04:01 |
90 |
VITORIA LUIS, JUAN |
41 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:29:08
|
0:29:07
|
04:03 |
91 |
RIBES GALAN, BERNAT |
33 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. B猫rnia |
0:29:12
|
0:29:10
|
04:03 |
92 |
DI VATTIMO SEGUNDO, GIANLUIGI |
16 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:29:12
|
0:29:08
|
04:03 |
93 |
DIAZ HERN脕NDEZ, SANDRA |
1 |
Senior Fem |
C. A. Guadassuar |
0:29:13
|
0:29:12
|
04:03 |
94 |
ESCRIVA CERDAN, VICTOR |
34 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Guadassuar |
0:29:15
|
0:29:10
|
04:03 |
95 |
COSO PARDOS, JOSE VICENTE |
17 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Carreristas |
0:29:18
|
0:29:15
|
04:04 |
96 |
CANET VALL脡S, LUIS |
35 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:22
|
0:29:16
|
04:04 |
97 |
MU脩OZ IBA脩EZ, IVAN |
42 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:29:22
|
0:29:18
|
04:04 |
98 |
MU脩OZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID |
43 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:29:23
|
0:29:04
|
04:02 |
99 |
CANET RODRIGUEZ, IVAN |
36 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Lliuresport |
0:29:27
|
0:29:24
|
04:05 |
100 |
CASTELLO FALQUET, ANTONIO |
44 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:29:29
|
0:29:23
|
04:05 |
101 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
2 |
Senior Fem |
Independent |
0:29:31
|
0:29:28
|
04:06 |
102 |
SANJUAN, SEVE |
18 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:29:34
|
0:29:27
|
04:05 |
103 |
REDONDO APARICIO, ALFONSO |
45 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:29:35
|
0:29:15
|
04:04 |
104 |
GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA |
3 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:29:39
|
0:29:35
|
04:07 |
105 |
ESTELA BELLA, ANDREU |
37 |
Senior Masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
0:29:40
|
0:29:38
|
04:07 |
106 |
ESCRIV脌 DOLZ, SALVADOR |
38 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:41
|
0:29:34
|
04:07 |
107 |
ORTIZ MART脥 , SALVA |
46 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Sueca - Inelec |
0:29:42
|
0:29:40
|
04:07 |
108 |
LADISLAS TERCERO, PANIS |
47 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:29:43
|
0:29:18
|
04:04 |
109 |
ESCRIV脿 L脫PEZ, MART脥 |
39 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:29:49
|
0:29:44
|
04:08 |
110 |
SILVA CILLER, ANGEL |
19 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:29:53
|
0:29:52
|
04:09 |
111 |
GONZALEZ CONCA, SALVADOR |
48 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. Safor - Delikia Sport |
0:29:56
|
0:29:07
|
04:03 |
112 |
BOTET CIBORRO, SALVADOR |
40 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Sueca - Inelec |
0:29:58
|
0:29:51
|
04:09 |
113 |
PLA MARAVILLA, TOMAS |
2 |
Veterans C Masc |
Independent |
0:29:59
|
0:29:57
|
04:10 |
114 |
ENGUIX GIMENO, EMILI |
20 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:30:01
|
0:29:58
|
04:10 |
115 |
VICEDO GUILLEM, SANTIAGO |
41 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Soluttia Triatl贸n Ibi |
0:30:02
|
0:29:50
|
04:09 |
116 |
GARCIA LEAL, MANEL |
42 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:30:03
|
0:29:59
|
04:10 |
117 |
PALACIOS L脫PEZ, 脕LEX |
49 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:30:06
|
0:30:01
|
04:10 |
118 |
S脕NCHEZ S脕NCHEZ, JOS脡 MIGUEL |
50 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:30:10
|
0:30:06
|
04:11 |
119 |
LAHMAMI, BADAR |
43 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:30:13
|
0:30:09
|
04:11 |
120 |
BLASCO BO, TONI |
21 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:30:15
|
0:30:12
|
04:12 |
121 |
ORIOLA M脕S, PEPE |
44 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:30:19
|
0:30:16
|
04:12 |
122 |
MORA TARAZONA, FERNANDO |
45 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Redolat Team |
0:30:23
|
0:30:19
|
04:13 |
123 |
ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU |
46 |
Senior Masc |
C. T. Trivoltors Alcasser |
0:30:31
|
0:30:16
|
04:12 |
124 |
L脫PEZ G脫MEZ, BERNARDO |
47 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Alzira |
0:30:32
|
0:30:11
|
04:12 |
125 |
DOMINGUEZ GIMENO, FERNANDO |
48 |
Senior Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Alzira |
0:30:32
|
0:30:12
|
04:12 |
126 |
ARCIS BELTRAN, JAVIER |
51 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. Triatl贸 Algemes铆 |
0:30:42
|
0:30:37
|
04:15 |
127 |
CARRASCO LL脿CER, JOSEP |
49 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Daim煤s Tecnoesport |
0:30:42
|
0:30:21
|
04:13 |
128 |
BUIGUES BA脩ULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
52 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:30:44
|
0:30:39
|
04:15 |
129 |
AYALA PEREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL |
22 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:30:45
|
0:30:41
|
04:16 |
130 |
OROSIA CASTILLO, CELESTINO |
50 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:30:46
|
0:30:43
|
04:16 |
131 |
LANUSSE SABALETE, RAFA |
4 |
Senior Fem |
T. La cabra al monte Rafelguaraf |
0:30:47
|
0:30:40
|
04:16 |
132 |
VAYA MOSCARDO, JOSE |
53 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C. Les Tortugues Coixes |
0:30:48
|
0:30:39
|
04:16 |
133 |
MARTIN FONS, ERIC |
51 |
Senior Masc |
C. C贸rrer La Llebre |
0:30:48
|
0:30:37
|
04:15 |
134 |
BELTRAN BISBAL, JOSE |
23 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Cullera |
0:30:49
|
0:30:38
|
04:15 |
135 |
IBA帽EZ ESTEVE, LEOPOLDO |
24 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Sollana |
0:30:49
|
0:30:41
|
04:16 |
136 |
SOLER SORIANO, CARME |
5 |
Senior Fem |
S. A. M. Trail |
0:30:49
|
0:30:43
|
04:16 |
137 |
PERIS TERCERO, SERGIO |
52 |
Senior Masc |
S. A. M. Trail |
0:30:50
|
0:30:43
|
04:16 |
138 |
PEREZ JORDA, RAQUEL |
6 |
Senior Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Sueca - Inelec |
0:30:51
|
0:30:41
|
04:16 |
139 |
ENGUIX BALAGUER, KIKO |
25 |
Veterans B Masc |
Real de Gandia C. F. |
0:30:51
|
0:30:41
|
04:16 |
140 |
FAJARDO ARLANDIS, JOSE ANTONIO |
54 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:30:52
|
0:30:35
|
04:15 |
141 |
JUAN PEIR脫, VICENTE |
53 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:30:55
|
0:30:53
|
04:17 |
142 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR |
55 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:30:56
|
0:30:48
|
04:17 |
143 |
OLIVER SANSALONI, RAMON |
56 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:31:01
|
0:30:52
|
04:17 |
144 |
ALEMANY MU帽OZ, MANOLO |
3 |
Veterans C Masc |
Independent |
0:31:01
|
0:30:59
|
04:18 |
145 |
GRAU SAN ANTONIO, VICENTE |
54 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:01
|
0:30:55
|
04:18 |
146 |
COMPANY TOMAS, GLORIA |
1 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. El Coyote |
0:31:02
|
0:31:00
|
04:18 |
147 |
ERANS PIQUERAS, RAFAEL |
57 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. El Coyote |
0:31:02
|
0:31:01
|
04:18 |
148 |
GARCIA ALCOVER, NARDO |
26 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Els Coixos |
0:31:04
|
0:30:55
|
04:18 |
149 |
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
27 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. E. Llocnou |
0:31:04
|
0:31:00
|
04:18 |
150 |
ESPARZA BOTELLA, EUGENIO |
58 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Rabosa |
0:31:04
|
0:30:51
|
04:17 |
151 |
MU帽OZ V脡LEZ, JOHN EDISON |
55 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:05
|
0:30:58
|
04:18 |
152 |
MU帽OZ SERRANO, JAVIER |
28 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Torrent Corre |
0:31:09
|
0:31:05
|
04:19 |
153 |
SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR |
56 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:10
|
0:30:48
|
04:17 |
154 |
GARCIA CAMARENA, JOAN ANTONI |
57 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:12
|
0:30:50
|
04:17 |
155 |
CHORRO LECUBE, H脡CTOR |
58 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:13
|
0:30:44
|
04:16 |
156 |
VILA LLATAS, VICTOR |
59 |
Senior Masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:31:14
|
0:31:08
|
04:19 |
157 |
GONZ脕LEZ GARC脥A, CARLOS JAVIER |
60 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:15
|
0:31:13
|
04:20 |
158 |
TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM |
2 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:31:17
|
0:31:14
|
04:20 |
159 |
TALENS ARTIGUES, JAVI |
61 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:17
|
0:31:13
|
04:20 |
160 |
GRAU ESTRUCH, JOANFER |
62 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:17
|
0:31:13
|
04:20 |
161 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
3 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:31:20
|
0:31:09
|
04:20 |
162 |
LLINARES PERIS, ADRI脕N |
63 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:23
|
0:31:06
|
04:19 |
163 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
29 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. C贸rrer El Garb铆 |
0:31:24
|
0:31:18
|
04:21 |
164 |
BONAFE GARC脥A, VICENTE |
4 |
Veterans C Masc |
Independent |
0:31:25
|
0:31:23
|
04:22 |
165 |
RIOS SEGUNDO, ENRIQUE |
30 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:31:27
|
0:31:04
|
04:19 |
166 |
LOPEZ NAVARRO, FRANCISCO |
59 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:31:38
|
0:31:15
|
04:21 |
167 |
DONET SIM脫N, JOS脡 MANUEL |
60 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Peus Quets |
0:31:38
|
0:31:25
|
04:22 |
168 |
PLA BENAVENT, ENRIQUE |
61 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:31:40
|
0:31:22
|
04:21 |
169 |
SOLER PERELLO, LUIS |
64 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Locosxcorrer |
0:31:40
|
0:31:35
|
04:23 |
170 |
MARTINEZ JUST, JOSEVI |
62 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:31:42
|
0:30:45
|
04:16 |
171 |
LLED脫 TALENS, JUANVI |
63 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:31:42
|
0:31:20
|
04:21 |
172 |
SANCHIS HERVAS, EVA |
4 |
Veterans A Fem |
C. Triatl贸 Carcaixent |
0:31:42
|
0:31:38
|
04:24 |
173 |
SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU |
65 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:43
|
0:31:11
|
04:20 |
174 |
RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAIME |
31 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Carreristas |
0:31:43
|
0:31:31
|
04:23 |
175 |
TIESTOS SILVESTRE, OSCAR |
66 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:48
|
0:31:03
|
04:19 |
176 |
BARBER脕 TURIS, JOSE VICENTE |
32 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:31:51
|
0:31:19
|
04:21 |
177 |
CANO SANCHEZ, JORGE |
67 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:31:56
|
0:31:29
|
04:22 |
178 |
UMPIERREZ LARA, GUSTAVO |
64 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:31:57
|
0:31:26
|
04:22 |
179 |
JUAN GARCIA, ADRIAN |
68 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:00
|
0:31:38
|
04:24 |
180 |
ROCHER REIG, LUCAS |
69 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:03
|
0:31:53
|
04:26 |
181 |
CANET SOLBES, ROBERTO |
65 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:32:03
|
0:31:03
|
04:19 |
182 |
MONLEON SIMO, CRISTINA |
5 |
Veterans A Fem |
Independent |
0:32:04
|
0:31:55
|
04:26 |
183 |
SELLES FERRI, JOSE |
66 |
Veterans A Masc |
Independent |
0:32:05
|
0:31:55
|
04:26 |
184 |
ARTES SABATER, JOSE MARIA |
5 |
Veterans C Masc |
C. A. Carcaixent |
0:32:08
|
0:31:49
|
04:25 |
185 |
CATAL脕 BELL脫N, AGUST脥N |
33 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:32:12
|
0:32:01
|
04:27 |
186 |
SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR |
70 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:13
|
0:32:01
|
04:27 |
187 |
ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON |
34 |
Veterans B Masc |
Independent |
0:32:13
|
0:31:56
|
04:26 |
188 |
MAZO BALDOVI, JOSE RAMON |
35 |
Veterans B Masc |
C. A. Carreristas |
0:32:13
|
0:32:04
|
04:27 |
189 |
AMBLER , LOUISE |
2 |
Veterans B Fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:32:14
|
0:32:05
|
04:27 |
190 |
GIMENO GIMENEZ, RICARDO |
67 |
Veterans A Masc |
S. A. M. Trail |
0:32:20
|
0:32:13
|
04:28 |
191 |
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI |
68 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Gerreria Running |
0:32:21
|
0:32:16
|
04:29 |
192 |
SANSALONI ESTRUCH, XAVI |
69 |
Veterans A Masc |
C. A. La Valldigna |
0:32:24
|
0:32:06
|
04:28 |
193 |
GUTIERREZ PALOMO, CARLOS |
70 |
Veterans A Masc |
A. Fondistas Toledanos |
0:32:29
|
0:32:05
|
04:27 |
194 |
NAVARRO MEDES, VICENT |
71 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:30
|
0:32:21
|
04:30 |
195 |
PENAD脡S FAUS, CARLOS |
72 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:32
|
0:32:05
|
04:27 |
196 |
CASTILLO PLA, BERNAT |
73 |
Senior Masc |
C. A. Lliuresport |
0:32:32
|
0:32:07
|
04:28 |
197 |
SANCHIS CASTELLA, XAVIER |
74 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:33
|
0:32:00
|
04:27 |
198 |
SAPI帽A CLAR, SOF脥 |
7 |
Senior Fem |
C. C贸rrer Xeraco |
0:32:34
|
0:32:23
|
04:30 |
199 |
CALBO DIAGO, JAVIER |
75 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:36
|
0:32:25
|
04:30 |
200 |
PEREZ BELMONTE, IVAN |
76 |
Senior Masc |
Independent |
0:32:37
|
0:32:03
|
04:27 |