P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GARCÍA BARRAGÁN |
1 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:41:12
|
03:29 |
2 |
TONI SOLER LLIDÓ |
1 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:16
|
03:40 |
3 |
MOHA RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI |
2 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:43:49
|
03:43 |
4 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA |
1 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:44:10
|
03:44 |
5 |
VICTOR MANUEL PEREZ SANCHEZ |
2 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:44:24
|
03:46 |
6 |
CARLOS HEREDERO DÍEZ |
3 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:44:55
|
03:48 |
7 |
JUANAN MAS LEYDA |
4 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:44:59
|
03:49 |
8 |
ANTONIO FORNÉS PEDRO |
2 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:45:12
|
03:50 |
9 |
XIMO PELLICER LLOPIS |
3 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Superatesport |
0:46:24
|
03:56 |
10 |
VICENT PLANCHA CHORRO |
4 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:46:57
|
03:59 |
11 |
CRISTIAN FERREYRA |
5 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:46:57
|
03:59 |
12 |
JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ |
5 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:07
|
03:59 |
13 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO PEDROS |
6 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:47:07
|
04:00 |
14 |
DAVID GARCIA MASCARELL |
6 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:47:22
|
04:01 |
15 |
RAFA DERWIN ABBOTT |
7 |
Veterans A masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:47:48
|
04:03 |
16 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
8 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:47:51
|
04:03 |
17 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ |
9 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:48:05
|
04:04 |
18 |
MARÍA ISABEL FERRER CASTELL |
1 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:48:16
|
04:05 |
19 |
DAVID BELDA ALEMAÑ |
10 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:48:59
|
04:09 |
20 |
KEVIN CHICAIZA AGUILAR |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:49:22
|
04:11 |
21 |
GERMAN DURILLO VALLES |
7 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:49:25
|
04:11 |
22 |
CARLOS MATEOS LOPEZ |
3 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:49:26
|
04:11 |
23 |
JUAN JOSE GIL POVEDA |
4 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Castalla |
0:50:02
|
04:14 |
24 |
MIQUEL PIERA SENDRA |
8 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:06
|
04:15 |
25 |
OSCAR FORNÉS SANCHIS |
9 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:50:18
|
04:15 |
26 |
CARLOS MAÑAS MARTÍNEZ |
10 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:50:31
|
04:17 |
27 |
JUANJO BURGUERA BURGUERA |
5 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Daimús Tecnoesport |
0:50:36
|
04:17 |
28 |
JOSE ADRI |
6 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:50:39
|
04:18 |
29 |
JOSE MIGUEL NAVARRO RAFET |
11 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:50:51
|
04:18 |
30 |
GONZALO DURÁ FRAU |
12 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:51
|
04:18 |
31 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI |
13 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:50:51
|
04:19 |
32 |
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER |
7 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:50:52
|
04:18 |
33 |
VICENT PASTOR FERRER |
11 |
Senior masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:50:57
|
04:19 |
34 |
JULIAN GARCIA DE LA SERRANA |
8 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:51:17
|
04:21 |
35 |
ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL |
12 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:51:20
|
04:21 |
36 |
HUMBERTO CHICAIZA CASA |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:51:28
|
04:22 |
37 |
JOSE MIGUEL LLOBELL SERRAT |
13 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:51:33
|
04:22 |
38 |
AMAND ORTIZ GISBERT |
9 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:51:42
|
04:23 |
39 |
FELIPE SIGNES ROSELLÓ |
14 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:51:47
|
04:23 |
40 |
ERNESTO LAFFAYE |
14 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:51:51
|
04:24 |
41 |
JOAN FORNET BAÑULS |
15 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:51:52
|
04:24 |
42 |
TONI GREGORI JUST |
16 |
Senior masc |
G. E. La Carena La Font |
0:51:59
|
04:24 |
43 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CECILIA LORITE |
15 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:52:05
|
04:25 |
44 |
FRANCESC RONDA ZARAGOZA |
16 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:52:10
|
04:25 |
45 |
CARMEN SALA FERRER |
1 |
Veterans B fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:52:14
|
04:25 |
46 |
RICARDO ORTEGA NAVARRO |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:52:14
|
04:26 |
47 |
JULIAN LOPEZ CHOLBI |
17 |
Senior masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:52:25
|
04:27 |
48 |
JUAN ANGEL CARRIÓ TENT |
17 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:52:28
|
04:26 |
49 |
DAVID RIERA MAYANS |
18 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:52:41
|
04:28 |
50 |
VICENT CODOÑER DELHOM |
19 |
Veterans A masc |
C. El Pilar Running Team |
0:53:11
|
04:30 |
51 |
FRANCISCO GABRIEL DOBLADO BURGOS |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. A. Ondara |
0:53:12
|
04:31 |
52 |
JAUME SENDRA SENSECOGNOM |
20 |
Veterans A masc |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:53:12
|
04:29 |
53 |
JOSE IGLESIAS AGULLES |
21 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:53:30
|
04:32 |
54 |
CARLOS PINEDA CABRERA |
22 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:33
|
04:32 |
55 |
JORDI BALLESTER IBÁÑEZ |
18 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:53:40
|
04:33 |
56 |
BADREDDINE BADAR LAHMAMI |
19 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:53:40
|
04:33 |
57 |
JAVIER CARDONA CRUAÑES |
20 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:53:41
|
04:32 |
58 |
AARÓN GARCIA ERN |
21 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:53:43
|
04:33 |
59 |
VICTOR HAROLD ARROYO |
1 |
Juvenil masc |
C. Córrer La Llebre |
0:53:47
|
04:33 |
60 |
JUANMI ARROYO CATURLA |
22 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:53:53
|
04:34 |
61 |
TONI VICENS VIDAL |
10 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:53
|
04:34 |
62 |
ANDRÉS IVARS LÓPEZ |
11 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:53:56
|
04:33 |
63 |
EDUARDO VALLES COSTA |
23 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:03
|
04:34 |
64 |
VICENTE MALONDA ROSELLÓ |
23 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:03
|
04:34 |
65 |
IVAN RAMIRO FONT |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:03
|
04:35 |
66 |
JOSE ESPASA MULET |
12 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:05
|
04:34 |
67 |
JAVI SEGARRA ESCORTELL |
24 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:54:15
|
04:36 |
68 |
JORGE GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ |
25 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:54:27
|
04:36 |
69 |
PAU CAMARASA VIVES |
26 |
Senior masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:54:27
|
04:36 |
70 |
RAMON ASENSIO PARRA |
13 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:54:30
|
04:37 |
71 |
ALEX SASTRE SANCHO |
27 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:54:31
|
04:36 |
72 |
TONI ÁLVAREZ PINTOR |
24 |
Veterans A masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:54:36
|
04:37 |
73 |
KIKO ARABI BALLESTER |
25 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:54:37
|
04:37 |
74 |
FRANCISCO VICEN MOLINES CARDONA |
26 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:54:39
|
04:37 |
75 |
JUAN CABRERA ESTRADA |
14 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:54:40
|
04:38 |
76 |
AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ CARAVACA |
15 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Colau Runner´ s |
0:54:46
|
04:37 |
77 |
JOAQUIN RUIZ PANIZA |
16 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:54:47
|
04:38 |
78 |
ANDRES SAVALL TEROL |
28 |
Senior masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:54:54
|
04:39 |
79 |
SALVA GARCIA MARTÍNEZ |
29 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:54:56
|
04:39 |
80 |
ESTEBAN CERVERA TUR |
30 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:01
|
04:39 |
81 |
JOAN FONT ROSELLÓ |
17 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Muntanya Calp |
0:55:01
|
04:39 |
82 |
JOSE PASCUAL SASTRE SENDRA |
27 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:55:01
|
04:39 |
83 |
FRANCISCO LÓPEZ VALVERDE |
1 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:55:02
|
04:40 |
84 |
FRANCESC VICENT ROSSELLÓ I ARBONA |
28 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:09
|
04:40 |
85 |
FERRAN SERVER ESPIN |
29 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:10
|
04:40 |
86 |
VÍCTOR PUIGCERVER GONZALEZ- |
31 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:55:17
|
04:41 |
87 |
MANOLO SEGARRA JUAN |
30 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Multiesport Benitatxell |
0:55:18
|
04:41 |
88 |
VÍCTOR FORNÉS GRIMALT |
18 |
Veterans B masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:55:20
|
04:41 |
89 |
FRANCISCO JOSE SEGARRA PINEDA |
31 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:55:35
|
04:42 |
90 |
JUANVI SOLER TORRES |
32 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:55:41
|
04:43 |
91 |
ANTONI CAUSI PEREZ |
33 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:55:46
|
04:43 |
92 |
MARIA FUENTES OLCINA |
1 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:55:52
|
04:44 |
93 |
CRISTINA FUENTES OLCINA |
2 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:55:52
|
04:44 |
94 |
ALVAN SALVA ESTRUGO |
32 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:55:59
|
04:45 |
95 |
RAFAEL SANCHEZ VALVERDE |
2 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:55:59
|
04:44 |
96 |
JOSE VICENTE SESE CARRIO |
34 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:56:08
|
04:45 |
97 |
MIGUEL ANGEL JAEN GINESTAR |
0 |
No inscrit |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:56:19
|
04:46 |
98 |
NIKO JUTZI |
35 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:23
|
04:46 |
99 |
DAVID PÉREZ LÓPEZ |
33 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:56:27
|
04:46 |
100 |
MARC BAÑULS ORTOLA |
34 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:56:27
|
04:46 |
101 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ PARRA |
19 |
Veterans B masc |
C. C. Camallaes |
0:56:33
|
04:46 |
102 |
RAMON LILLO CRUAÑES |
35 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:56:36
|
04:47 |
103 |
JOSE SALVADOR BUIGUES BAÑULS |
36 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:56:46
|
04:48 |
104 |
EDUARDO ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
20 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:56:52
|
04:47 |
105 |
ANDRES SIGNES GRIMALT |
36 |
Senior masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:56:55
|
04:49 |
106 |
DIEGO SEGARRA VALLÈS |
37 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:56:56
|
04:49 |
107 |
ARNAU CASTELL ALEMANY |
38 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:56:56
|
04:49 |
108 |
ANTONIO SEBASTI MIRANDA MONCADA |
3 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Colau Runner´ s |
0:56:56
|
04:49 |
109 |
RICARDO PEREZ VALLINO |
21 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:56:58
|
04:50 |
110 |
NOEL MIRALLES MAS |
39 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:57:01
|
04:49 |
111 |
MARIO FORNES COSTA |
2 |
Juvenil masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:57:02
|
04:50 |
112 |
ALEJANDRO FERRER GARCIA |
40 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:08
|
04:50 |
113 |
TONI LORENTE RICART |
22 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:09
|
04:50 |
114 |
ALBANO FILIPE DIAS LOPES |
37 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:57:17
|
04:50 |
115 |
AITOR GIMENO CARRIÓ |
41 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gynrunning Tonic Club |
0:57:23
|
04:51 |
116 |
JUAN BOLUFER CARDONA |
4 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:29
|
04:52 |
117 |
CARLOS CORDERO BORJA |
38 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:36
|
04:53 |
118 |
FRANCESC FUERTES MAS |
39 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:57:41
|
04:52 |
119 |
TONI FUENTES MARTÍNEZ |
40 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Hope Runners |
0:57:43
|
04:52 |
120 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTACREU |
41 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:57:44
|
04:53 |
121 |
RAUL BOVER I BOLUFER |
42 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:51
|
04:54 |
122 |
RALF SECK |
5 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:58:01
|
04:55 |
123 |
JOSE MIGUEL MAHAVE ELCID |
23 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:58:04
|
04:55 |
124 |
JOAN GARCIA ROSELLÓ |
43 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:58:12
|
04:55 |
125 |
ELIA DURÀ FRAU |
3 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:23
|
04:57 |
126 |
VICENTE SALORT LORCA |
44 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:58:29
|
04:57 |
127 |
FERMÍN GAYÀ ROSELLÓ |
45 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:58:31
|
04:57 |
128 |
ROSA MARÍA LARA FELIU |
4 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:33
|
04:57 |
129 |
PEPE JUAN MULET SOLER |
42 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:58:34
|
04:57 |
130 |
RAÚL SIGNES CHOLBI |
43 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:36
|
04:57 |
131 |
ANTONIO SAVALL FAJARDO |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. S. F. Runners |
0:58:37
|
04:58 |
132 |
EDUARDO CRESPO MOLL |
24 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:37
|
04:58 |
133 |
SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ |
6 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:58:39
|
04:58 |
134 |
JOSÉ CARDONA CARDONA |
25 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:40
|
04:58 |
135 |
PERE CANTÓ GILABERT |
44 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:58:45
|
04:57 |
136 |
RUBEN PEREZ CASELLES |
45 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:58:45
|
04:57 |
137 |
DAVID GONZALEZ CHECA |
0 |
No inscrit |
Independent |
0:58:52
|
04:59 |
138 |
CRISTINA MONFORT SART |
5 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
0:58:59
|
04:59 |
139 |
JULIAN MENESES SAPENA |
26 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:59
|
04:59 |
140 |
ENRIQUE ÁNGEL MIRALLES VELA |
27 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:02
|
05:00 |
141 |
ANA ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
2 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
0:59:07
|
05:00 |
142 |
JOSE LOZANO MOYA |
28 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:59:07
|
05:00 |
143 |
DIEGO ESTRADA SENSECOGNOM |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Trail Moixent |
0:59:12
|
05:00 |
144 |
JUAN ANTONIO SENDRA CRESPO |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:59:12
|
05:00 |
145 |
JOSE GONZÁLEZ MESTRE |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:13
|
05:00 |
146 |
JOSEP VICENT MOLTO MORELL |
29 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:59:14
|
05:00 |
147 |
GERARD GREGORI HORTELANO |
30 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
0:59:17
|
05:01 |
148 |
JUAN ANDRES BUIGUES BUIGUES |
31 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:20
|
05:01 |
149 |
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:21
|
05:01 |
150 |
LINDA BLANCO CISCAR |
3 |
Veterans A fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:59:22
|
05:01 |