P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
301 |
STAUB, SINA |
18 |
Senior fem |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
1:12:56
|
06:39 |
302 |
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN |
26 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:13:00
|
06:39 |
303 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
18 |
Veterans B fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:13:01
|
06:41 |
304 |
MENGUAL BANSBERG, MÍATJE |
26 |
Veterans A fem |
G. D. EOM |
1:13:01
|
06:40 |
305 |
MARI COLOM, JOSÉ |
27 |
Veterans C masc |
G. D. EOM |
1:13:01
|
06:40 |
306 |
MARCO MARCO, RUTH |
27 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:13:36
|
06:44 |
307 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMÁS |
28 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:14:06
|
06:45 |
308 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
19 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:14:06
|
06:45 |
309 |
ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS |
68 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:15:14
|
06:53 |
310 |
NAVE FLUXA, XELO |
20 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:15:14
|
06:53 |
311 |
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA |
21 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:15:46
|
06:56 |
312 |
MADRID, LOURDES |
28 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:15:55
|
06:57 |
313 |
MARTIN CHAVES, MARIA LUISA |
9 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:15:58
|
06:56 |
314 |
POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS |
29 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:15:58
|
06:56 |
315 |
RODRÍGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS |
69 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:15:59
|
06:56 |
316 |
RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MARÍA |
22 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:15:59
|
06:56 |
317 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT |
29 |
Veterans C masc |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:16:16
|
07:00 |
318 |
BOVER I BOLUFER, RAÜL |
96 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:16:36
|
06:59 |
319 |
SORIANO ROSELLO, MARIBEL |
23 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets Sueca |
1:20:10
|
07:20 |
320 |
BALDOVI MARTINEZ, PEPA |
10 |
Veterans C fem |
C. Córrer Peus Quets Sueca |
1:20:10
|
07:20 |
321 |
LEAL MORA, BELÉN |
19 |
Senior fem |
C. Dénia Triatló |
1:20:59
|
07:24 |
322 |
PASTOR EGIDO, AMELIA |
11 |
Veterans C fem |
G. Condol Denia |
1:20:59
|
07:24 |