P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
152 |
DIXON, MICHELLE |
9 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Publidom |
0:57:44
|
05:17 |
153 |
HARTER, CARLHEINZ |
14 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
0:57:50
|
05:16 |
154 |
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA |
1 |
Juvenil fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:57:55
|
05:17 |
155 |
FERRER CHESA, SALVIO |
46 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:58:03
|
05:17 |
156 |
GARCIA MARTIN , BLAS |
36 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:58:03
|
05:18 |
157 |
LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL |
47 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:07
|
05:19 |
158 |
ARTABE OLEA, IBON |
37 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:58:08
|
05:19 |
159 |
MARTÍNEZ GINESTAR, JAUME |
41 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:58:09
|
05:20 |
160 |
BISQUERT SANTACREU, JUAN |
48 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
0:58:11
|
05:18 |
161 |
MELENCHON SANCHEZ, ANA |
1 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:23
|
05:20 |
162 |
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, ALMUDENA |
4 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Ondara |
0:58:23
|
05:20 |
163 |
GASCON SIMON , GUILLERMO |
42 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:58:29
|
05:21 |
164 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA |
7 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger |
0:58:33
|
05:22 |
165 |
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO |
38 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:33
|
05:22 |
166 |
MARTÍ PASTOR, MANUEL |
49 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:58:33
|
05:21 |
167 |
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍN, JUAN DE DIOS |
43 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
0:58:35
|
05:20 |
168 |
MONFORT I BISQUERT, JOAN |
39 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:58:38
|
05:21 |
169 |
LANGLEY , MARK |
50 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:58:44
|
05:21 |
170 |
PONS LLORET, GLORIA |
8 |
Senior fem |
C. E. Dorsal 19 Pego |
0:58:55
|
05:22 |
171 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
10 |
Veterans A fem |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:58:59
|
05:24 |
172 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
40 |
Veterans B masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:59:00
|
05:24 |
173 |
PUIG MAHIQUES, JOSE |
51 |
Veterans A masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:59:01
|
05:24 |
174 |
DURÀ PASTOR, VICTOR |
44 |
Senior masc |
C. A. A to trapo |
0:59:12
|
05:23 |
175 |
LOZANO MOYA, JOSE |
41 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
0:59:14
|
05:25 |
176 |
MAHIQUES COSTA, TANO |
42 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Condol Denia |
0:59:26
|
05:24 |
177 |
PALSSON, SIGURDUR STRAUMFJÖRD |
15 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
0:59:26
|
05:27 |
178 |
PEREZ MENGUA, JOAN FELIP |
43 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Cametes |
0:59:29
|
05:26 |
179 |
MCCARTHY, PAMELA |
2 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:59:42
|
05:28 |
180 |
MONFORT GARCIA , ROSA |
11 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:59:47
|
05:27 |
181 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
52 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:59:52
|
05:28 |
182 |
VALLE HERNANDEZ, MARI LOLI |
12 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:59:55
|
05:29 |
183 |
MOYA GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE |
44 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:00:08
|
05:29 |
184 |
MIRALLES VELA, ENRIQUE ÁNGEL |
45 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:00:10
|
05:31 |
185 |
CLIMENT MONCHO , TONI |
53 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:00:18
|
05:30 |
186 |
BRAVO DELGADO , JESUS |
46 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:00:24
|
05:31 |
187 |
MCCARTHY, ROBERT |
16 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:00:28
|
05:32 |
188 |
VIDAL MARTÍNEZ, FERMÍN |
45 |
Senior masc |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:00:30
|
05:33 |
189 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
9 |
Senior fem |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:00:30
|
05:33 |
190 |
CARMONA GONZALEZ, ALFONSO |
46 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:00:37
|
05:31 |
191 |
COSTA ALBI, JAUME |
47 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:00:37
|
05:31 |
192 |
MOLINA NÚÑEZ , PASCUAL M. |
54 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:00:44
|
05:32 |
193 |
BISQUERT CARDOA, JOSE MARIA |
48 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:00:48
|
05:32 |
194 |
RAMOS MORENO , JOSÉ ANTONIO |
55 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:00:49
|
05:31 |
195 |
MENGUAL BANSBERG, MIATJE |
13 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ntgas Sports Team |
1:00:59
|
05:35 |
196 |
BAKER, NICOLA |
14 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:01:03
|
05:36 |
197 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
17 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:01:03
|
05:32 |
198 |
COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO |
49 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:01:04
|
05:34 |
199 |
BARANOVA, ELENA |
15 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:01:28
|
05:38 |
200 |
CARDONA CRUAÑES, FRANCISCO |
18 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:33
|
05:37 |
201 |
ORTIZ, GUSTAVO |
50 |
Veterans B masc |
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
1:01:42
|
05:37 |
202 |
DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS |
51 |
Veterans B masc |
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
1:01:42
|
05:37 |
203 |
MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME |
19 |
Veterans C masc |
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
1:01:43
|
05:37 |
204 |
MULET SOELR, JOSEP |
52 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:50
|
05:39 |
205 |
ENGUIX BATALLER, ROC |
56 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:01:50
|
05:40 |
206 |
COLOMA FERRER, FRANCISCO |
20 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:01:55
|
05:39 |
207 |
ZARPOUN, PELAYO |
57 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:02:04
|
05:41 |
208 |
TUR SENSECOGNOM, XIMO |
58 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:02:11
|
05:41 |
209 |
SANTACREU RIBES, JAVIER |
53 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:02:12
|
05:40 |
210 |
CATALA CRISOSTOMO, BENITO |
59 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:16
|
05:40 |
211 |
CLIMENT LLOBELL, DINO |
47 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes |
1:02:31
|
05:42 |
212 |
BAÑÓ BAS, JUANJO |
48 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Cametes |
1:02:31
|
05:42 |
213 |
IVARS PRADA, DAVID |
60 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:02:32
|
05:42 |
214 |
PASTOR PEIRÓ, JAUME |
61 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:02:32
|
05:42 |
215 |
FERRAGUD MAS, DAVID |
62 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
1:02:33
|
05:42 |
216 |
GAPYAK, SERGIY |
54 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:02:34
|
05:43 |
217 |
BUIGUES ORTOLA, IRENE |
10 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:02:54
|
05:44 |
218 |
WOOD, SARAH |
16 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Sole Mates |
1:02:55
|
05:45 |
219 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
21 |
Veterans C masc |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:03:01
|
05:44 |
220 |
MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUEL |
55 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:03:02
|
05:46 |
221 |
WATKINS, RUPERT |
63 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:03:24
|
05:46 |
222 |
PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, MARIA LUISA |
3 |
Veterans C fem |
Independent |
1:03:31
|
05:49 |
223 |
FELIPE GARCIA, JUAN RICARDO |
22 |
Veterans C masc |
C. D. Satse Alicante |
1:03:32
|
05:49 |
224 |
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO JOSE |
64 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
1:03:33
|
05:48 |
225 |
KLEINENDORST, FRANS |
23 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:03:40
|
05:49 |
226 |
LADRON DE GUEVARA DIEGO, JOSE EVARISTO |
65 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:03:53
|
05:49 |
227 |
PORTAFAIX, MARION |
17 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:03:53
|
05:49 |
228 |
CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE |
24 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:04:11
|
05:51 |
229 |
JÓHANNESDÓTTIR, KRISTIN ANDREA |
4 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Costa Blanca Striders |
1:04:14
|
05:53 |
230 |
ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU |
25 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. La Xara |
1:04:19
|
05:51 |
231 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
18 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:04:21
|
05:52 |
232 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE |
19 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:04:21
|
05:53 |
233 |
FONT ANDRADA, VICENT |
56 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:04:36
|
05:54 |
234 |
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO |
57 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:04:42
|
05:54 |
235 |
RIPOLL SEVILLANO, MIGUEL |
66 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer |
1:04:43
|
05:55 |
236 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
67 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
1:04:50
|
05:56 |
237 |
IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER |
58 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:04:52
|
05:55 |
238 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
5 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer El Garbí |
1:04:58
|
05:55 |
239 |
SERRAT MONTERO, JOSE |
68 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:05:04
|
05:55 |
240 |
SOLIVERES FULLANA, RAQUEL |
6 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:05:09
|
05:57 |
241 |
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS |
5 |
Veterans C fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:05:14
|
05:58 |
242 |
SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA |
7 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:05:17
|
05:58 |
243 |
LLEDÓ MENGUAL, GUILLERMO |
59 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Condol Denia |
1:05:29
|
05:57 |
244 |
GAYÁ ROSELLÓ, MARÍA JOSÉ |
8 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:05:35
|
06:00 |
245 |
OLIVARES FERRER, MARI |
11 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:05:38
|
05:58 |
246 |
FERRER ORDINES, RUBÉN |
69 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:05:38
|
05:58 |
247 |
CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER |
60 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:05:46
|
05:59 |
248 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
26 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:06:04
|
06:02 |
249 |
MARI GREGORI, MARIEN |
9 |
Veterans B fem |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
1:06:06
|
06:03 |
250 |
SCOTT, ANNETTE |
10 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:06:22
|
06:03 |
251 |
SASTRE ROIG, INMA |
20 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:06:24
|
06:04 |
252 |
DUTLER, CLAUDIO |
27 |
Veterans C masc |
C. Esports Colau Runner´ s |
1:06:40
|
06:05 |
253 |
GIMENO ROBLES, MARTA |
11 |
Veterans B fem |
C. TriPuçol |
1:06:44
|
06:07 |
254 |
GARCÍA CARMONA, JUAN BTA |
70 |
Veterans A masc |
C. C. Camallaes - Reflyx |
1:06:49
|
06:05 |
255 |
MARTI FABREGAT, VICENTE |
61 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:07:00
|
06:07 |
256 |
SAPENA MARTÍNEZ , PAQUI |
21 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:07:04
|
06:08 |
257 |
DE VASCONCELLOS, MARCELO |
62 |
Veterans B masc |
G. Condol Denia |
1:07:09
|
06:08 |
258 |
PASTOR FURIO, VICENT |
63 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:07:16
|
06:07 |
259 |
FONT MOLINA, PEP |
64 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:07:18
|
06:08 |
260 |
PÉREZ GARCÉS, ÒSCAR |
49 |
Senior masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:07:22
|
06:09 |
261 |
CABRERA GARCÍA, ISMAEL |
50 |
Senior masc |
Independent |
1:07:26
|
06:09 |
262 |
PEREZ GARCIA, YOLANDA |
12 |
Veterans B fem |
C. D. l´ Espenta |
1:07:39
|
06:11 |
263 |
JACKSON, KAY |
22 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:07:52
|
06:10 |
264 |
LE FAOU, PIERRE |
28 |
Veterans C masc |
Independent |
1:07:52
|
06:10 |
265 |
SMOOLENAARS, DENNIS |
65 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:07:53
|
06:10 |
266 |
CAMINO RUBIO, PABLO |
29 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Condol Denia |
1:07:55
|
06:11 |
267 |
PEIRO SERRA, PEPE |
30 |
Veterans C masc |
G. Condol Denia |
1:07:56
|
06:12 |
268 |
SIGNES SOLER, SERGIO |
71 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:07:59
|
06:12 |
269 |
PANTOJA PÉREZ , VERÓNICA |
23 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:07:59
|
06:12 |
270 |
ANDRES JIMÉNEZ , SITO |
66 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:08:19
|
06:14 |
271 |
BAS MORAGUES, TONI |
67 |
Veterans B masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:08:28
|
06:15 |
272 |
PÉREZ SAMPERIO, LORENA |
24 |
Veterans A fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
1:08:28
|
06:16 |
273 |
GIL GIL, JERONIMA |
6 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Dianium |
1:08:33
|
06:17 |
274 |
IGNATEVA, OLGA |
12 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:09:27
|
06:20 |
275 |
SÁNCHEZ, MARCELO |
72 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:09:43
|
06:21 |
276 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS |
68 |
Veterans B masc |
Independent |
1:09:45
|
06:21 |
277 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO |
13 |
Senior fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:10:08
|
06:23 |
278 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
73 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Datilera Team |
1:10:08
|
06:23 |
279 |
CORTES PLANA, JOSE JUAN |
74 |
Veterans A masc |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
1:10:20
|
06:24 |
280 |
PUIGCERVER I PONS, JORDI |
69 |
Veterans B masc |
C. Corredors de Callosa |
1:10:20
|
06:24 |
281 |
MADRID, LOURDES |
25 |
Veterans A fem |
Independent |
1:10:22
|
06:26 |
282 |
NOTARIO ANDUJAR, MARCIAL |
70 |
Veterans B masc |
S. D. Correcaminos |
1:10:32
|
06:25 |
283 |
GINER MARTINEZ, JOSEP |
75 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:10:35
|
06:26 |
284 |
RICHMOND, VICTORIA JANE |
14 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:10:50
|
06:27 |
285 |
PASCUAL NOGUERA, ANALÍA |
13 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Cametes |
1:11:12
|
06:31 |
286 |
STAUB, SINA |
15 |
Senior fem |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
1:12:05
|
06:33 |
287 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL |
76 |
Veterans A masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
1:12:06
|
06:35 |
288 |
ESCRIVÁ IVARS, RUBEN |
51 |
Senior masc |
C. Orba Multiesport |
1:12:11
|
06:34 |
289 |
NAVARRETE MENGUAL, JUAN AGUSTIN |
31 |
Veterans C masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
1:12:21
|
06:35 |
290 |
DREES BOLUFER, NINA |
16 |
Senior fem |
Independent |
1:12:27
|
06:37 |
291 |
IVARS RIBES, ALÍCIA |
17 |
Senior fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:12:27
|
06:37 |
292 |
FLETCHER, AMANDA |
7 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
1:12:29
|
06:38 |
293 |
COLLINS, CAROLYN |
14 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:12:29
|
06:38 |
294 |
LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE |
32 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Dianium |
1:12:34
|
06:36 |
295 |
CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO |
52 |
Senior masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:44
|
06:38 |
296 |
MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMÁS |
33 |
Veterans C masc |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:44
|
06:38 |
297 |
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA |
8 |
Veterans C fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:44
|
06:38 |
298 |
SOLER ARBONA , MARIA-JOSE |
15 |
Veterans B fem |
C. A. Gata |
1:12:44
|
06:38 |
299 |
BUIGUES GARCIA, LAUREANA |
26 |
Veterans A fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
1:13:43
|
06:44 |
300 |
GAONA DE SANDE, ALBERTO |
77 |
Veterans A masc |
Independent |
1:14:27
|
06:46 |
301 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARÍA JOSÉ |
16 |
Veterans B fem |
Independent |
1:14:34
|
06:48 |