Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES 7ª CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
100 corredors arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/KM
45
MAYCA SALA GARCIA
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:16:14
04:09
55
CRISTINA GALLACH TUDELA
2
Absoluta fem
C. Tutriatlon
0:16:32
04:13
61
VIDA DOLGOVIENE
3
Absoluta fem
Top Team - Ultrabike
0:16:40
04:16
69
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO
4
Absoluta fem
C. Bfit Denia
0:17:04
04:21
70
CARMEN BOLUFER CRUAÑES
5
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:17:04
04:22
78
MAITE ORTOLÀ JULIÀ
6
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:29
04:27
82
GEMA GARRIGUES RONDA
7
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:41
04:30
86
ENCARNA CARDONA GOMEZ
8
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:17:50
04:31
90
LOUISE AMBLER
9
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:17:58
04:36
92
NORINDA FORSAT SERER
10
Absoluta fem
C. E. Aventura Verd3
0:18:07
04:37
96
ERIKA MALONDA AUSINA
11
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:18:20
04:39
99
NAILA PÉREZ SASTRE
12
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:18:36
04:44
101
RAQUEL RONDA IVARS
13
Absoluta fem
C. E. M. Bandido Trail
0:18:37
04:43
102
PAULA CASELLES MONSERRAT
14
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:39
04:44
108
DAVID WILLIAMS FULLANA
15
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:18:54
04:50
112
MARIBEL PUIGCERVER FERRANDO
16
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cametes Spat
0:19:04
04:51
118
MANUELA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA
17
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:19:14
04:53
123
ALEXANDRA BISHOP
18
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:19:28
04:57
124
RAQUEL SOLIVELLES BUIGUES
19
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:28
04:57
136
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES
20
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:36
04:58
138
CRISTINA SERER SICILIA
21
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:19:44
05:03
141
ANA BELÉN VALVERDE ESPINOSA
22
Absoluta fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:19:48
05:04
142
LIZETH FERNANDA AGUIRRE AYA
23
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:19:48
05:04
145
AIDA CUART CUELLO
24
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:59
05:05
147
NAOKO NISHIDA
25
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:01
05:08
148
ALÍCIA IVARS RIBES
26
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:02
05:05
150
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA
27
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:09
05:07
152
ROSA MONFORT GARCIA
28
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:13
05:08
153
JESSICA FERRER BERTOMEU
29
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:16
05:10
154
LAURA RIPOLL GONZALEZ
30
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:28
05:14
157
ESTEFANIA MIRÓ NAVARRO
31
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:30
05:12
158
SILVIA FONT CRESPO
32
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:37
05:14
161
EVA MARIA GOMEZ ALCANTARA
33
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:39
05:17
163
SONJA BAUMANN
34
Absoluta fem
C. Vegan Team
0:20:41
05:16
167
RAQUEL MOLL PUIGCERVER
35
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:20:55
05:17
169
MIREYA SAMPER LASSO
36
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:59
05:20
170
BELÉN PUCHOL OLIVER
37
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:00
05:22
171
MONICA MONSERRAT BORDES
38
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:00
05:22
172
IMMA MAS I CABRERA
39
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:03
05:22
173
LAURA LUCAS I CATALÁ
40
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:04
05:22
175
RAQUEL FERRER CABRERA
41
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:11
05:25
177
ALMUDENA VISO SENDRA
42
Absoluta fem
C. A. Sense Pressa El Verger
0:21:16
05:23
180
SHAY BEATRIZ AGUIRRE AYS
43
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:29
05:29
185
ANA BAYDAL PASTOR
44
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:51
05:33
186
MARINA ESPINÓS VALLÉS
45
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:52
05:34
187
VERONICA FERRER MIRALLES
46
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:52
05:34
190
SUSANNE HARTMANN
47
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:04
05:36
191
NATI ROSELLO SENSECOGNOM
48
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:14
05:36
194
LORENA ESCRIVA GONZALEZ
49
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:20
05:43
196
ROSANA FRAU BAIDAL
50
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:21
05:38
198
XELO NAVE FLUXA
51
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:21
05:40
199
FRANCIS ESQUERDO GINER
52
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:21
05:40
201
ANDREA BERTOMEU ALEMANY
53
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:27
05:40
202
IMMA SOLER MORELL
54
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:22:30
05:41
204
NURIA MARTÍNEZ LARA
55
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:22:31
05:44
205
EVA ARGUDO MAS
56
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:36
05:44
207
MAYTE CABRERA SEVILLA
57
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:22:40
05:43
208
GRACIELA GATO BAIDAL
58
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:43
05:46
212
YANINA FLORES AVEIRO
59
Absoluta fem
G. A. Publidom
0:22:51
05:47
218
EMMA BRAND
60
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:58
05:49
220
MARIA ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
61
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:04
05:50
221
ENCARNA RIPOLL BOIGUES
62
Absoluta fem
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:23:08
05:54
224
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS
63
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:23:13
05:56
225
LUCÍA MORELL FERNÁNDEZ
64
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:24
05:56
226
SÍLVIA CRESPO PUIG
65
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:25
05:56
232
SARA PEÑA MONLLOR
66
Absoluta fem
G. A. Runner Denia
0:24:02
06:06
233
MARIAN SANTACREU CRESPO
67
Absoluta fem
C. Gym 21 Denia
0:24:03
06:09
235
MALOLA ORCHILLES FUSTER
68
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:05
06:09
236
NATALIA ORTOLÁ PALENZUELA
69
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:15
06:10
237
ESTEFANÍA PEREZ VERDÚ
70
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:17
06:09
238
SAMANTHA CLARK
71
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:28
06:11
239
LAURA COLLADO SENSECOGNOM
72
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:32
06:14
241
GEMA MAS IVARS
73
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:32
06:14
243
MARTA MORA BALLESTER
74
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:38
06:17
244
ALICIA GINESTAR IVARS
75
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:39
06:17
246
FRANCIS CABRERA CARDONA
76
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:39
06:17
247
MARISA TORRES PLANELLS
77
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:41
06:13
248
CRISTINA BERTOMEU NARANJO
78
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:41
06:14
249
SILVIA LEYDA FORNÉS
79
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:24:45
06:16
251
LARA OLLER CRESPO
80
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:45
06:15
252
MAITE SEBASTIÁN MONCHO
81
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:46
06:15
253
ROSANA MALONDA ROSELLÓ
82
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:24:46
06:16
254
NURIA CRESPO PUIG
83
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:50
06:18
255
LORENA PEREZ SAMPERIO
84
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:53
06:18
257
LARA PEREZ CONEJERO
85
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:02
06:19
258
FÀTIMA MOLL CERVERA
86
Absoluta fem
C. A. Enganxa´t a Córrer
0:25:03
06:18
259
CONSUELO MULET DIEGO
87
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:25:09
06:21
261
VERO MENGUAL NOGUERA
88
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:12
06:24
262
XARO TERENTI FONT
89
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:12
06:25
263
YOLANDA SENDRA SENDRA
90
Absoluta fem
C. Orba Multiesport
0:25:17
06:21
265
PEPA MARTÍNEZ CARRETERO
91
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:25:22
06:25
266
SAIDA ANDRES SENSECOGNOM
92
Absoluta fem
C. A. Corremundos
0:25:22
06:24
267
MAR TORRES FONTES
93
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:23
06:28
268
MADELANE POWELL POWELL
94
Absoluta fem
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:25:23
06:28
269
PAQUI SIMÓ MULET
95
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:25:26
06:26
270
LAURA SERRA NOGUERA
96
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:25:27
06:26
271
SUSANA CASCALES SERRANO
97
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:26:43
06:45
272
ROSANA FERRER ORTOLÁ
98
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:26:47
06:47
273
VANESSA SOLER CENTELLES
99
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:27:07
06:52
274
MARTA GÓMEZ IVARS
100
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:27:13
06:55