P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
T/ KM |
1 |
MIQUEL PIERA SENDRA |
1 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:12:27
|
03:12 |
2 |
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN |
2 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:12:28
|
03:12 |
3 |
TONI SOLER LLIDÓ |
3 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:12:52
|
03:18 |
4 |
JOSÉ LUIS ÁLVAREZ PIC |
4 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:13:33
|
03:28 |
5 |
ANDREJUS DOLGOVAS |
5 |
Absoluta masc |
Top Team - Ultrabike |
0:13:45
|
03:31 |
6 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RIVERO PÉREZ |
6 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:13:50
|
03:33 |
7 |
JAUME GOMEZ BUIGUES |
7 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:14:14
|
03:38 |
8 |
PACO MIÑANA SANCHIS |
8 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Els Oliveros |
0:14:17
|
03:39 |
9 |
RAUL LARA PONS |
9 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:14:22
|
03:41 |
10 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BADILLO CEBALLOS |
10 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:14:27
|
03:42 |
11 |
ALAN BAUTISTA SERRA |
11 |
Absoluta masc |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
0:14:28
|
03:43 |
12 |
CARLOS VALLÉS COSTA |
12 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:14:31
|
03:43 |
13 |
VICENT MANEL GONZALEZ PEÑALVER |
13 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:14:32
|
03:43 |
14 |
MARTÍ BUIGUES MESTRE |
14 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Bèrnia |
0:14:33
|
03:43 |
15 |
DAVID FRASQUET MONSERRAT |
15 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:14:40
|
03:45 |
16 |
ANTONIO MASANET SANCHO |
16 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:14:43
|
03:46 |
17 |
ARNAU SEGUÍ MOLL |
17 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:14:46
|
03:47 |
18 |
JOAN LEMA MATEO |
18 |
Absoluta masc |
C. La Cava Team |
0:14:50
|
03:47 |
19 |
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER |
19 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:14:50
|
03:47 |
20 |
AGUSTIN GARCIA RICO |
20 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:14:58
|
03:50 |
21 |
ADRIAN VADEAN |
21 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:15:02
|
03:51 |
22 |
RICARD PÉREZ MIÑANA |
22 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:15:03
|
03:51 |
23 |
ANDRES SAVALL TEROL |
23 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:15:06
|
03:52 |
24 |
ANTONIO MORILLO CABRERA |
24 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:11
|
03:53 |
25 |
TONI TORMOS CAÑADAS |
25 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:11
|
03:54 |
26 |
LUIS MANUEL PEDROS FERMIN |
26 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:14
|
03:54 |
27 |
JUANVI ESTELA CRESPO |
27 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:17
|
03:54 |
28 |
RODRIGO CAMINO DOMÍNGUEZ |
28 |
Absoluta masc |
C. C. Desnivell |
0:15:19
|
03:55 |
29 |
PAU CAMARASA VIVES |
29 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:15:23
|
03:56 |
30 |
GERARD GREGORI HORTELANO |
30 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:25
|
03:57 |
31 |
JUAN TODOLI CRESPO |
31 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:15:26
|
03:56 |
32 |
JOSE CASELLES PEDRO |
32 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:15:30
|
03:58 |
33 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
33 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:15:34
|
03:58 |
34 |
KERSEE LIND |
34 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:36
|
03:59 |
35 |
ALBERTO MILLET PELLICER |
35 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard |
0:15:40
|
04:01 |
36 |
DAVID MORATA VIDAL |
36 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:15:43
|
04:01 |
37 |
CARLOS PINEDA CABRERA |
37 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:49
|
04:01 |
38 |
NOEL MIRALLES MAS |
38 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:15:50
|
04:03 |
39 |
PEPE SELLÉS MAS |
39 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:15:55
|
04:04 |
40 |
JAVIER ESPASA MULET |
40 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:15:57
|
04:05 |
41 |
SANTIAGO GINER LLAVADOR |
41 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:16:01
|
04:04 |
42 |
AMADEO RIBES GILABERT |
42 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:16:03
|
04:06 |
43 |
FRANC ORTEGA AGUSTI |
43 |
Absoluta masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:16:09
|
04:06 |
44 |
DANI MORO RODRIGUEZ |
44 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:16:11
|
04:08 |
45 |
MAYCA SALA GARCIA |
1 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:16:14
|
04:09 |
46 |
ALEJANDRO FERRER GARCIA |
45 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:16:15
|
04:08 |
47 |
ANTONIO JAVIER ROMERO RUEDA |
46 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:16:15
|
04:08 |
48 |
MARTÍ SIFRE PONT |
47 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Bernardos Trotters |
0:16:20
|
04:10 |
49 |
DIRK BAUMANN |
48 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Vegan Team |
0:16:22
|
04:11 |
50 |
OSCAR FORNÉS SENDRA |
49 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:16:24
|
04:12 |
51 |
BADAR LAHMAMI |
50 |
Absoluta masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:16:25
|
04:12 |
52 |
BLAI PERIS VIVES |
51 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:16:27
|
04:12 |
53 |
JOSE MANUEL MONFORT PEDRO |
52 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:16:31
|
04:13 |
54 |
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ GARCIA |
53 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:16:32
|
04:13 |
55 |
CRISTINA GALLACH TUDELA |
2 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Tutriatlon |
0:16:32
|
04:13 |
56 |
RALF SECK |
54 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:16:32
|
04:13 |
57 |
JOSE JOAQUIN FERRER CANTO |
55 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Gym 21 Denia |
0:16:32
|
04:14 |
58 |
OSCAR SORIANO VIDAL |
56 |
Absoluta masc |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:16:33
|
04:14 |
59 |
RAMON ASENSIO PARRA |
57 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. El Faro |
0:16:36
|
04:13 |
60 |
JAVIER JIMENO ZARAGOZA |
58 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:16:39
|
04:15 |
61 |
VIDA DOLGOVIENE |
3 |
Absoluta fem |
Top Team - Ultrabike |
0:16:40
|
04:16 |
62 |
SERGIO MARIN GINER |
59 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:16:44
|
04:16 |
63 |
JOSE SALVADOR BUIGUES BAÑULS |
60 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:16:51
|
04:18 |
64 |
DANIEL SEGUI VILLALTA |
61 |
Absoluta masc |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
0:16:51
|
04:18 |
65 |
BRANDT LIND |
62 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:16:57
|
04:19 |
66 |
RICARDO CARAÑANA MOLLA |
63 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:16:58
|
04:21 |
67 |
ÀNGEL ADÁRVEZ MARTÍNEZ |
64 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:17:00
|
04:17 |
68 |
VICENT FERRER GINESTAR |
65 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:03
|
04:20 |
69 |
GRAZIELLA ARNONE LINFANTINO |
4 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Bfit Denia |
0:17:04
|
04:21 |
70 |
CARMEN BOLUFER CRUAÑES |
5 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:17:04
|
04:22 |
71 |
JUAN SUCH RIBES |
66 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:17:21
|
04:26 |
72 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINES PONT |
67 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:23
|
04:24 |
73 |
JAUME MEZQUIDA I CANDEL |
68 |
Absoluta masc |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:17:26
|
04:22 |
74 |
EDU ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER |
69 |
Absoluta masc |
C. C. Desnivell |
0:17:27
|
04:22 |
75 |
XAVIER NOGUERA MARTI |
70 |
Absoluta masc |
E. Esportives Pedreguer |
0:17:28
|
04:28 |
76 |
JOSE FONT SERRAT |
71 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:17:29
|
04:27 |
77 |
JOSE ESPASA MULET |
72 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:17:29
|
04:28 |
78 |
MAITE ORTOLÀ JULIÀ |
6 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:29
|
04:27 |
79 |
JOSE LUIS REUS ROSELLO |
73 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:31
|
04:27 |
80 |
ALBERT CHAMANEL I GINESTÓS |
74 |
Absoluta masc |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:17:38
|
04:25 |
81 |
SALVADOR ARANDA LLINARES |
75 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:17:39
|
04:29 |
82 |
GEMA GARRIGUES RONDA |
7 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:41
|
04:30 |
83 |
JOSE ANTONIO MORERA MEZQUIDA |
76 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ondara Tri-Esport |
0:17:42
|
04:31 |
84 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA |
77 |
Absoluta masc |
C. de Rem Denia |
0:17:47
|
04:27 |
85 |
ANDY POTTER |
78 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:17:49
|
04:34 |
86 |
ENCARNA CARDONA GOMEZ |
8 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:17:50
|
04:31 |
87 |
JOSE MARIA IVARS LLOBELL |
79 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:17:52
|
04:34 |
88 |
CARLOS GIMENO RAMON |
80 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:17:54
|
04:30 |
89 |
RAFA CASTELLÓ ALMAZÁN |
81 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:17:58
|
04:33 |
90 |
LOUISE AMBLER |
9 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:17:58
|
04:36 |
91 |
JOSÉ JAÉN MUÑOZ |
82 |
Absoluta masc |
G. A. Runner Denia |
0:18:03
|
04:33 |
92 |
NORINDA FORSAT SERER |
10 |
Absoluta fem |
C. E. Aventura Verd3 |
0:18:07
|
04:37 |
93 |
VICENTE LLOPIS BOLUFER |
83 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:18:15
|
04:40 |
94 |
ADRIÁN PUEBLA |
84 |
Absoluta masc |
Independent |
0:18:17
|
04:38 |
95 |
ANTONIO RIPOLL CRESPO |
85 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:18:18
|
04:40 |
96 |
ERIKA MALONDA AUSINA |
11 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Corremundos |
0:18:20
|
04:39 |
97 |
ANGEL MONFORT BUIGUES |
86 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Survivor ocr team |
0:18:29
|
04:43 |
98 |
IBON ARTABE OLEA |
87 |
Absoluta masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:18:31
|
04:44 |
99 |
NAILA PÉREZ SASTRE |
12 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Cametes Spat |
0:18:36
|
04:44 |
100 |
RAUL CABRERA CARDONA |
88 |
Absoluta masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:36
|
04:43 |