Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES 8ª CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
100 corredors arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
T/KM
22
ROSELLÓ PRATS , CRISTINA ROSELLÓ
1
Absolut femení
C. Roselló Team
0:14:37
03:48
37
ORTEGO LUNA, MARTA
2
Absolut femení
C. A. Dianium
0:15:20
03:59
47
MULET MESTRE, MARIA
3
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:15:45
04:06
48
TIRADO JIMÉNEZ , SONIA
4
Absolut femení
C. A. Benidorm
0:15:48
04:06
51
DOLGOVIENE, VIDA
5
Absolut femení
C. Dolgovas
0:16:16
04:14
52
PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA
6
Absolut femení
Real de Gandia C. F.
0:16:17
04:14
61
TORRES SIMÓ, ANNA
7
Absolut femení
C. A. Dianium
0:16:54
04:23
65
RÓDENAS MARCO, ISABEL
8
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:16:58
04:25
70
TIRADO JIMÉNEZ , DÁMARIS
9
Absolut femení
C. A. Benidorm
0:17:36
04:35
74
SALA GARCIA , MAYCA
10
Absolut femení
C. A. Dianium
0:17:47
04:37
75
CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA
11
Absolut femení
C. A. Dianium
0:17:55
04:39
79
RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL
12
Absolut femení
G. A. Publidom
0:18:06
04:42
82
VIVES RIPOLL , LIDIA
13
Absolut femení
Independent
0:18:12
04:44
83
GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA
14
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:15
04:45
91
BLACKMORE, ROS
15
Absolut femení
C. Swaledale Runners
0:18:36
04:50
92
AMBLER , LOUISA
16
Absolut femení
C. A. Corremundos
0:18:43
04:52
95
SALGUERO ACURIO, ROCIO
17
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:18:55
04:55
96
BERTOMEU VIVES, RAQUEL
18
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
04:55
97
VALLE HERNANDEZ , MARI LOLI
19
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:18:57
04:55
99
GINER CALATAYUD, MARI ANGELS
20
Absolut femení
Independent
0:19:04
04:57
101
TIRADO JIMÉNEZ , GEMA
21
Absolut femení
C. A. Benidorm
0:19:09
04:59
104
PÉREZ SENSECOGNOM, ROSA
22
Absolut femení
Independent
0:19:15
05:00
114
IBÁÑEZ SALA, INÉS
23
Absolut femení
Independent
0:19:38
05:06
115
ROSELLO. GRIMALT, NATI
24
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:42
05:07
116
TORRES FONTES, MAR
25
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:19:44
05:08
119
WOOD, SARAH
26
Absolut femení
C. Sole Mates
0:19:52
05:10
122
LUCAS CATALA, LAURA
27
Absolut femení
C. A. Ondara
0:20:03
05:13
123
GÓMEZ PASTOR, LLUM
28
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:05
05:13
124
JACKSON, KAY
29
Absolut femení
C. Sole Mates
0:20:08
05:14
125
FRAU BAIDAL , ROSANA
30
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:11
05:15
128
MORELL FERNÁNDEZ , LUCÍA
31
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:25
05:18
129
MUÑOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA
32
Absolut femení
C. A. Ondara
0:20:26
05:19
131
FERRER CABRERA, RAQUEL
33
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:27
05:19
133
PEREZ GARCIA, ISA
34
Absolut femení
Independent
0:20:33
05:20
135
MAS I CABRERA, IMMA
35
Absolut femení
Independent
0:20:50
05:25
136
AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN
36
Absolut femení
C. Triatló Corriol
0:20:56
05:26
139
MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA
37
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:12
05:31
140
ESPINÓS VALLÉS, MARINA
38
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:21:12
05:31
141
WILLIAMS , KATIE
39
Absolut femení
C. Sole Mates
0:21:15
05:31
142
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO
40
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:21:15
05:31
145
BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA
41
Absolut femení
Independent
0:21:35
05:37
146
BALLESTER ARABÍ, MARINA
42
Absolut femení
Independent
0:21:40
05:38
148
ESPASA SENDRA, CLAUDIA
43
Absolut femení
Independent
0:21:48
05:40
149
MIRALLES GILABERT, RAQUEL
44
Absolut femení
Independent
0:21:50
05:40
150
GOTH, MANDY
45
Absolut femení
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:52
05:41
152
NAVE FLUXA, XELO
46
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:55
05:42
153
CARRASCO FERNANDEZ, ANTONIA
47
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:02
05:44
154
GARCIA RODENAS , MERCE
48
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:03
05:44
155
TRO SENSECOGNOM, MAIKA
49
Absolut femení
Independent
0:22:05
05:44
156
SERER SICILIA, CRISTINA
50
Absolut femení
Independent
0:22:07
05:45
157
TORRES TORRES, MARI
51
Absolut femení
Independent
0:22:08
05:45
158
TORRES TORRES, ÀNGELA
52
Absolut femení
Independent
0:22:09
05:45
160
ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS
53
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:12
05:46
162
MORALES MAS, ROSA MARIA
54
Absolut femení
Independent
0:22:18
05:48
165
PEDRO SALVÁ, PEPA
55
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:22:28
05:50
170
BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA
56
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:54
05:57
171
MAS IVARS, GEMMA
57
Absolut femení
Independent
0:23:08
06:01
173
ROSTOLL SANTACREU, NATALIA
58
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:09
06:01
175
SEBASTIAN MONCHO, MAITE
59
Absolut femení
Independent
0:23:15
06:02
177
SMOLYN , ALLA
60
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:16
06:03
178
VALERO ESTEVE, MARÍA DOLORES
61
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:16
06:03
181
RODRIGUEZ MOROTE, MARICRUZ
62
Absolut femení
Independent
0:23:21
06:04
182
MESTRE CASTELLÓ, CLARA
63
Absolut femení
C. Roselló Team
0:23:24
06:05
188
CAPÓ AUSINA, ANGELES
64
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:23:55
06:13
189
BUIGUES SOLER, KIKA
65
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:59
06:14
190
POWELL, MADELANE
66
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:23:59
06:14
192
SENDRA PONS, IOLANDA
67
Absolut femení
C. A. Dianium
0:24:00
06:14
194
VICENS VIDAL, MAPI
68
Absolut femení
Independent
0:24:08
06:16
197
GARCIA NOGUERA, PATRICIA
69
Absolut femení
C. A. Cametes
0:24:09
06:17
198
MIRA PASTOR, ADRIANA
70
Absolut femení
Independent
0:24:09
06:17
199
GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM
71
Absolut femení
C. A. Cametes
0:24:09
06:17
201
VALLÉS SERRAT , SUSANA
72
Absolut femení
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:24:13
06:17
202
PÉREZ VERDÚ, ESTEFY
73
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:21
06:20
203
SENDRA SENDRA, YOLANDA
74
Absolut femení
C. Orba Multiesport
0:24:42
06:25
205
CRESPO PUIG, SILVIA
75
Absolut femení
C. A. Bèrnia
0:24:42
06:25
206
VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS
76
Absolut femení
C. D. l´ Espenta
0:24:44
06:26
207
RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA
77
Absolut femení
C. Córrer a Gust Bellreguard
0:24:44
06:26
208
CARPINTERO LÓPEZ, CRISTINA
78
Absolut femení
Independent
0:24:46
06:26
209
MONSERRAT PÉREZ, YVONNE
79
Absolut femení
Independent
0:24:47
06:26
210
MOLL MATARREDONA, MAITE
80
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:48
06:27
211
FERRER PASCUAL , MARI CARMEN
81
Absolut femení
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:48
06:27
212
MELERO GARCIA, BALBI
82
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:25:07
06:32
213
PUIGCERVER LULL, NÚRIA
83
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:07
06:32
214
IBAÑEZ SENSECOGNOM, MARTA
84
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:35
06:39
215
COOK ALCAÑIZ, CLAUDIA
85
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:35
06:39
216
COLLADO SENSECOGNOM, LAURA
86
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:35
06:39
217
MAS ORDOÑEZ, NATALIA
87
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:35
06:39
218
VIDAL MOLTO, ARACELI
88
Absolut femení
Independent
0:25:43
06:41
221
SIMÓ MULET, PAQUI
89
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:25:50
06:43
223
PARDO MUÑOZ, INMA
90
Absolut femení
Independent
0:26:15
06:49
224
VON EIJE, EVELIEN
91
Absolut femení
Independent
0:26:15
06:49
225
SERRA I NOGUERA, LAURA
92
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:26:23
06:51
226
POQUET POQUET, ANABEL
93
Absolut femení
Independent
0:27:15
07:05
228
MONFORT ARGUDO, GEMA
94
Absolut femení
Independent
0:27:16
07:05
229
BLAZQUEZ GOMEZ, NURIA
95
Absolut femení
C. A. Gata
0:27:16
07:05
230
IVARS PÉREZ, MARIA ÀNGELS
96
Absolut femení
Independent
0:27:26
07:08
231
BLANCA GRAU, NOEMÍ
97
Absolut femení
Independent
0:27:51
07:14
232
AVELLÀ CERVERA, MARBEL
98
Absolut femení
Independent
0:28:09
07:19
234
ROIG SENSECOGNOM, CARMELA
99
Absolut femení
Independent
0:29:38
07:42
236
DE VANSCONCELLOS FERNÁNDEZ , MARIA VICT
100
Absolut femení
G. Condol Denia
0:30:09
07:50