P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps |
Temps |
T/KM |
34 |
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA |
1 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:15:50
|
0:15:48
|
04:03
|
38 |
MARIA MULET MESTRE |
2 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:16:14
|
0:16:12
|
04:09
|
42 |
YOLANDA FONT MONFORT |
3 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:16:36
|
0:16:36
|
04:15
|
50 |
ANNA TORRES SIMO |
4 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:17:13
|
0:17:11
|
04:24
|
54 |
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA |
5 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:17:19
|
0:17:16
|
04:26
|
57 |
ENCARNA CARDONA GÓMEZ |
6 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:17:30
|
0:17:26
|
04:28
|
67 |
KATE AYRES |
7 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Ambleside |
0:18:10
|
0:18:04
|
04:38
|
75 |
TERESA SICILIA MULET |
8 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:50
|
0:18:49
|
04:49
|
78 |
YOLANDA GOMEZ GORDILLO |
9 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:52
|
0:18:46
|
04:49
|
96 |
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA |
10 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:54
|
0:19:40
|
05:03
|
97 |
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES |
11 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:54
|
0:19:41
|
05:03
|
105 |
LLUM GOMEZ PASTOR |
12 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:20:04
|
0:19:51
|
05:05
|
115 |
MARI ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD |
13 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:20:40
|
0:20:33
|
05:16
|
120 |
ANGELA CARDONA BERTOMEU |
14 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:21:02
|
0:20:48
|
05:20
|
121 |
RAQUEL FERRER CABRERA |
15 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:21:03
|
0:20:56
|
05:22
|
124 |
MANDY GOTH |
16 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Todmorden Harriers |
0:21:07
|
0:21:01
|
05:23
|
125 |
MANUELA JIMÉNEZ OROZCO |
17 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Athletes Academy |
0:21:14
|
0:21:05
|
05:24
|
128 |
RAQUEL SOLIVERES FULLANA |
18 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:21:19
|
0:21:04
|
05:24
|
130 |
AMPARO MUT OLIVER |
19 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Cap i Cua |
0:21:33
|
0:21:24
|
05:29
|
133 |
BELÉN IVARS ROS |
20 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:21:54
|
0:21:54
|
05:37
|
137 |
MABEL DOMÃNGUEZ RODRÃGUEZ |
21 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:22:16
|
0:22:05
|
05:40
|
139 |
ROSANA FRAU SENSECOGNOM |
22 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:26
|
0:22:09
|
05:41
|
140 |
NATI ROSELLO SENSECOGNOM |
23 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:22:26
|
0:22:09
|
05:41
|
141 |
JAYDY WITLOX |
24 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:22:32
|
0:22:11
|
05:41
|
142 |
SANDRA ROCHER ASENSI |
25 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:22:40
|
0:22:25
|
05:45
|
145 |
VALERIA LOPEZ ARTIGAS |
26 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:22:49
|
0:22:27
|
05:45
|
149 |
GRETA LEYSSENS |
27 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:22:57
|
0:22:56
|
05:53
|
152 |
EVA ARGUDO SENSECOGNOM |
28 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:05
|
0:22:54
|
05:52
|
156 |
SUSANNE HARTMANN |
29 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:08
|
0:22:58
|
05:53
|
157 |
LORENA PEREZ SAM |
30 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:23:10
|
0:23:02
|
05:54
|
159 |
BEATRIZ MONTES UNANUE |
31 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:14
|
0:22:56
|
05:53
|
161 |
MAPI VICENS VIDAL |
32 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:17
|
0:23:06
|
05:55
|
163 |
GEMMA MAS IVARS |
33 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:19
|
0:23:14
|
05:57
|
164 |
LAURA COLLADO SENSECOGNOM |
34 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:19
|
0:23:13
|
05:57
|
166 |
CLARA MESTRE CASTELLÓ |
35 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:23
|
0:23:22
|
05:59
|
169 |
ISABELLE SKONTORP |
36 |
Absoluta fem |
C. C. LlÃber |
0:23:29
|
0:23:20
|
05:59
|
173 |
MONIQUE SEVRIN |
37 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:23:56
|
0:23:55
|
06:08
|
174 |
FRANCOISE GORDIJN |
38 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:04
|
0:23:59
|
06:09
|
175 |
STERRE OPSTAL |
39 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:24:04
|
0:23:46
|
06:06
|
176 |
ROSITA WISSINK |
40 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:24:04
|
0:23:44
|
06:05
|
177 |
TIFFANY SAUNDERS |
41 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:08
|
0:23:59
|
06:09
|
178 |
GLORIA VILLALTA GILABERT |
42 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:12
|
0:23:54
|
06:08
|
179 |
MIRIAM VILLALTA GILABERT |
43 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:13
|
0:23:55
|
06:08
|
180 |
MIRIAM GARCIS GARCIA |
44 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:14
|
0:23:56
|
06:08
|
181 |
ALMUDENA MILLAN CASTELLANOS |
45 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:24:18
|
0:24:00
|
06:09
|
182 |
EVA GUARDIOLA BALLESTER |
46 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:24:19
|
0:24:00
|
06:09
|
183 |
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS |
47 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:24:34
|
0:24:27
|
06:16
|
184 |
INMA PARDO MUÑOZ |
48 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Bootcamp valley xaló |
0:24:45
|
0:24:36
|
06:18
|
187 |
JERNEY VIERGEVER |
50 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:25:38
|
0:25:18
|
06:29
|
188 |
VICKY DE VASCONCELLOS FERN |
51 |
Absoluta fem |
G. Condol Denia |
0:26:40
|
0:26:32
|
06:48
|
189 |
EMMA PETA JONES |
52 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:28:02
|
0:27:44
|
07:07
|
190 |
LAIA FONT SENSECOGNOM |
53 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:28:45
|
0:28:39
|
07:21
|
193 |
TATIANA LANINA |
54 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:29:53
|
0:28:48
|
07:23
|
194 |
HILARY COWARD |
55 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:30:32
|
0:30:17
|
07:46
|
195 |
JANY PEETERS |
56 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:38:49
|
0:38:27
|
09:52
|
196 |
BEATRIZ UNANUE MENDIVIL |
57 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:39:32
|
0:39:13
|
10:03
|
198 |
KIRSTEN BOER |
58 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Xperanza |
0:40:02
|
0:39:42
|
10:11
|