Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ PER CATEGORIES 9ª CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
57 corredors arribats a Meta



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Temps
T/KM
34
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:15:50
0:15:48
04:03
38
MARIA MULET MESTRE
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:16:14
0:16:12
04:09
42
YOLANDA FONT MONFORT
3
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:16:36
0:16:36
04:15
50
ANNA TORRES SIMO
4
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:17:13
0:17:11
04:24
54
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA
5
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:19
0:17:16
04:26
57
ENCARNA CARDONA GÓMEZ
6
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:17:30
0:17:26
04:28
67
KATE AYRES
7
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ambleside
0:18:10
0:18:04
04:38
75
TERESA SICILIA MULET
8
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:50
0:18:49
04:49
78
YOLANDA GOMEZ GORDILLO
9
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:52
0:18:46
04:49
96
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA
10
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:54
0:19:40
05:03
97
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES
11
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:54
0:19:41
05:03
105
LLUM GOMEZ PASTOR
12
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:20:04
0:19:51
05:05
115
MARI ANGELS GINER CALATAYUD
13
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:20:40
0:20:33
05:16
120
ANGELA CARDONA BERTOMEU
14
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:02
0:20:48
05:20
121
RAQUEL FERRER CABRERA
15
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:03
0:20:56
05:22
124
MANDY GOTH
16
Absoluta fem
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:21:07
0:21:01
05:23
125
MANUELA JIMÉNEZ OROZCO
17
Absoluta fem
C. Athletes Academy
0:21:14
0:21:05
05:24
128
RAQUEL SOLIVERES FULLANA
18
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:21:19
0:21:04
05:24
130
AMPARO MUT OLIVER
19
Absoluta fem
C. A. Cap i Cua
0:21:33
0:21:24
05:29
133
BELÉN IVARS ROS
20
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:21:54
0:21:54
05:37
137
MABEL DOMÍNGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ
21
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:22:16
0:22:05
05:40
139
ROSANA FRAU SENSECOGNOM
22
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:26
0:22:09
05:41
140
NATI ROSELLO SENSECOGNOM
23
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:22:26
0:22:09
05:41
141
JAYDY WITLOX
24
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:22:32
0:22:11
05:41
142
SANDRA ROCHER ASENSI
25
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:40
0:22:25
05:45
145
VALERIA LOPEZ ARTIGAS
26
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:49
0:22:27
05:45
149
GRETA LEYSSENS
27
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:22:57
0:22:56
05:53
152
EVA ARGUDO SENSECOGNOM
28
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:05
0:22:54
05:52
156
SUSANNE HARTMANN
29
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:08
0:22:58
05:53
157
LORENA PEREZ SAM
30
Absoluta fem
C. A. iRun Calp
0:23:10
0:23:02
05:54
159
BEATRIZ MONTES UNANUE
31
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:14
0:22:56
05:53
161
MAPI VICENS VIDAL
32
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:17
0:23:06
05:55
163
GEMMA MAS IVARS
33
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:19
0:23:14
05:57
164
LAURA COLLADO SENSECOGNOM
34
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:19
0:23:13
05:57
166
CLARA MESTRE CASTELLÓ
35
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:23
0:23:22
05:59
169
ISABELLE SKONTORP
36
Absoluta fem
C. C. Llíber
0:23:29
0:23:20
05:59
173
MONIQUE SEVRIN
37
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:23:56
0:23:55
06:08
174
FRANCOISE GORDIJN
38
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:04
0:23:59
06:09
175
STERRE OPSTAL
39
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:24:04
0:23:46
06:06
176
ROSITA WISSINK
40
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:24:04
0:23:44
06:05
177
TIFFANY SAUNDERS
41
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:08
0:23:59
06:09
178
GLORIA VILLALTA GILABERT
42
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:12
0:23:54
06:08
179
MIRIAM VILLALTA GILABERT
43
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:13
0:23:55
06:08
180
MIRIAM GARCIS GARCIA
44
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:14
0:23:56
06:08
181
ALMUDENA MILLAN CASTELLANOS
45
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:24:18
0:24:00
06:09
182
EVA GUARDIOLA BALLESTER
46
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:24:19
0:24:00
06:09
183
IOLANDA SENDRA PONS
47
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:24:34
0:24:27
06:16
184
INMA PARDO MUÑOZ
48
Absoluta fem
C. Bootcamp valley xaló
0:24:45
0:24:36
06:18
187
JERNEY VIERGEVER
50
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:25:38
0:25:18
06:29
188
VICKY DE VASCONCELLOS FERN
51
Absoluta fem
G. Condol Denia
0:26:40
0:26:32
06:48
189
EMMA PETA JONES
52
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:28:02
0:27:44
07:07
190
LAIA FONT SENSECOGNOM
53
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:28:45
0:28:39
07:21
193
TATIANA LANINA
54
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:29:53
0:28:48
07:23
194
HILARY COWARD
55
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:30:32
0:30:17
07:46
195
JANY PEETERS
56
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:38:49
0:38:27
09:52
196
BEATRIZ UNANUE MENDIVIL
57
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:39:32
0:39:13
10:03
198
KIRSTEN BOER
58
Absoluta fem
C. Xperanza
0:40:02
0:39:42
10:11