Som Esport
Som Esport
CLASSIFICACIÓ GENERAL 9ª CURSA DE NADAL XALÓ

Cronometratge www.somesport.com
+ Classificacions



P.Gral
Nom
P.Cat.
Categoria
Club
Temps
Oficial
Temps
Real
T/ KM
1
SIRO PIÑA CARDONA
1
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:12:04
0:12:04
03:06
2
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN
2
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:12:08
0:12:08
03:07
3
MOHA RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI
3
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:12:20
0:12:19
03:09
4
ADRIAN IVARS IVARS
4
Absolutas masc
C. D. E. Kalamos Las Rozas
0:12:34
0:12:33
03:13
5
ANDREJUS DOLGOVAS
5
Absolutas masc
C. F.O.C.U.S. Running
0:13:18
0:13:18
03:25
6
SAORO MOLL MUT
6
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:13:26
0:13:26
03:27
7
JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ
7
Absolutas masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:13:57
0:13:57
03:35
8
ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR
8
Absolutas masc
C. A. Altea
0:14:00
0:14:00
03:35
9
ANGEL HERRERA SOTO
9
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:14:11
0:14:11
03:38
10
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RIVERO PÉREZ
10
Absolutas masc
C. Triatlón Atleti
0:14:17
0:14:17
03:40
11
RAUL BENAVENTE ARAGONES
11
Absolutas masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:14:19
0:14:19
03:40
12
DAVID SANTACREU IVARS
12
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:14:19
0:14:19
03:40
13
ANTONI GUARDIOLA PEREZ
13
Absolutas masc
C. TriPuçol
0:14:26
0:14:26
03:42
14
VICENT GINESTAR MORELL
14
Absolutas masc
C. T. Huracan
0:14:27
0:14:27
03:42
15
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU
15
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:14:33
0:14:32
03:44
16
TADAS KAZLAUSKAS
16
Absolutas masc
C. O. OK Fortüna
0:14:38
0:14:38
03:45
17
DAVID FRASQUET MONSERRAT
17
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:14:40
0:14:40
03:46
18
RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY
18
Absolutas masc
C. A. Gata
0:14:43
0:14:43
03:46
19
JOAQUÍN IVARS GAUCHI
19
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:14:48
0:14:47
03:47
20
CARLES MARTÍ FERRER
20
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:14:49
0:14:49
03:48
21
QUICO PÉREZ DEVESA
21
Absolutas masc
C. A. La Nucia
0:14:53
0:14:53
03:49
22
CARLOS PINEDA CABRERA
22
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:15:00
0:15:00
03:51
23
CARLOS SENDRA PEREZ
23
Absolutas masc
C. T. Huracan
0:15:04
0:15:04
03:52
24
DENAS DANYLA
24
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:15:09
0:15:06
03:52
25
ANDRES DIAZ ARMENTA
25
Absolutas masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:15:13
0:15:13
03:54
26
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER
26
Absolutas masc
C. A. Gata
0:15:14
0:15:12
03:54
27
FERNANDO ARABÍ ARABÍ
27
Absolutas masc
C. A. Gata
0:15:14
0:15:12
03:54
28
FERNANDO LÓPEZ SANTOS
28
Absolutas masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:15:27
0:15:26
03:57
29
RICARDO CARAÑANA MOLLÀ
29
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:15:31
0:15:31
03:59
30
BADAR LAHMAMI
30
Absolutas masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:15:35
0:15:35
04:00
31
JORDI MAS ROS
31
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:15:36
0:15:33
03:59
32
ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL
32
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:15:42
0:15:42
04:02
33
SERGI SALA MONCHO
33
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:15:43
0:15:42
04:02
34
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA
1
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:15:50
0:15:48
04:03
35
PERE FLUXÀ FERRER
34
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:16:04
0:15:55
04:05
36
DAVID BORDES FERRANDO
35
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:16:04
0:16:02
04:07
37
DIEGO CASELLES SIGNES
36
Absolutas masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:16:11
0:16:11
04:09
38
MARIA MULET MESTRE
2
Absoluta fem
C. A. Gata
0:16:14
0:16:12
04:09
39
JOSE ANTONIO MORERA MEZQUIDA
37
Absolutas masc
C. A. Ondara
0:16:18
0:16:17
04:11
40
RAÜL LARA PONS
38
Absolutas masc
C. A. Ondara
0:16:19
0:16:17
04:11
41
PEP GARCÉS MENGUAL
39
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:16:29
0:16:25
04:13
42
YOLANDA FONT MONFORT
3
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:16:36
0:16:36
04:15
43
JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA
40
Absolutas masc
C. M. A. La Faixa
0:16:37
0:16:37
04:16
44
TONI LORENTE RICART
41
Absolutas masc
C. A. Montitxelvo
0:16:44
0:16:42
04:17
45
NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA LANDAL
42
Absolutas masc
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló
0:16:47
0:16:46
04:18
46
FRAN SALVADOR MONTILLA
43
Absolutas masc
C. T. Huracan
0:16:51
0:16:51
04:19
47
NEIL BOWMER
44
Absolutas masc
C. Swaledale Runners
0:17:03
0:17:00
04:22
48
FERNANDO MUNERA CAMAÑEZ
45
Absolutas masc
U. D. Calpe
0:17:10
0:17:04
04:23
49
MIGUEL CRESPO MARTINEZ
46
Absolutas masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:17:10
0:17:07
04:23
50
ANNA TORRES SIMO
4
Absoluta fem
Independent
0:17:13
0:17:11
04:24
51
JUAN IVARS IVARS
47
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:15
0:17:01
04:22
52
LEO GÓMEZ BUIGUES
48
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:16
0:17:03
04:22
53
RALF SECK
49
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:17
0:17:11
04:24
54
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA
5
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:19
0:17:16
04:26
55
IGNACIO PÉREZ FERRER
50
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:28
0:17:28
04:29
56
JOSEP CABRERA IVARS
51
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:28
0:17:16
04:26
57
ENCARNA CARDONA GÓMEZ
6
Absoluta fem
C. A. Dianium
0:17:30
0:17:26
04:28
58
MINDAUGAS ?I?KAS
52
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:40
0:17:34
04:30
59
JOSE ANTONIO VERA ORTIZ
53
Absolutas masc
C. A. Benidorm
0:17:45
0:17:43
04:33
60
IVAN FULLANA EICHERT
54
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:46
0:17:29
04:29
61
VICENT GUARDIOLA FERRANDO
55
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:47
0:17:42
04:32
62
JUANJO FEMENÍA SENSECOGNOM
56
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:17:52
0:17:31
04:29
63
MARTI SIFRE PONT
57
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:58
0:17:39
04:32
64
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTACREU
58
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:17:58
0:17:39
04:32
65
FRANCISCO CERVERA CAPO
59
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:17:59
0:17:49
04:34
66
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR
60
Absolutas masc
C. A. Gata
0:18:10
0:18:07
04:39
67
KATE AYRES
7
Absoluta fem
C. A. Ambleside
0:18:10
0:18:04
04:38
68
IBON ARTABE OLEA
61
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:13
0:18:10
04:39
69
OSCAR FORNES SENDRA
62
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:13
0:18:11
04:40
70
PHIL HODGSON
63
Absolutas masc
C. Todmorden Harriers
0:18:20
0:18:16
04:41
71
CARLOS GIMENO RAMON
64
Absolutas masc
C. A. Dianium
0:18:29
0:18:21
04:42
72
JOAN MONFORT I RIBES 2
65
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:18:37
0:18:31
04:45
73
BATI PEDRO SALVA
66
Absolutas masc
C. A. Gata
0:18:37
0:18:31
04:45
74
JAVIER BONILLA PINO
67
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:18:48
0:18:43
04:48
75
TERESA SICILIA MULET
8
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:50
0:18:49
04:49
76
BERNARDO LLINARES ESCRIVÁ
68
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:50
0:18:49
04:49
77
BIENVE DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA
69
Absolutas masc
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:52
0:18:45
04:48
78
YOLANDA GOMEZ GORDILLO
9
Absoluta fem
C. Dénia Corre
0:18:52
0:18:46
04:49
79
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINES PONT
70
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
0:18:43
04:48
80
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABRERA FONT
71
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
0:18:40
04:47
81
MIGUEL REVELLES TUR
72
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
0:18:41
04:47
82
RAFAEL BALLESTER ESTALRICH
73
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
0:18:44
04:48
83
JUAN JOSE CARRIO CARDONA
74
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:18:55
0:18:43
04:48
84
JUAN FEMENIA PERET
75
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:18:57
0:18:47
04:49
85
MARCOS FERRA JORDA
76
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:01
0:18:45
04:48
86
GERMÁ RIPOLL SENSECOGNOM
77
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:06
0:18:50
04:50
87
ALVARO NAVAS PEDROS
78
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:19:13
0:18:51
04:50
88
ARNAU CASTELL ALEMANY
79
Absolutas masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:19:13
0:18:52
04:50
89
TONI SOLER LLIDÓ
80
Absolutas masc
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia
0:19:13
0:18:54
04:51
90
JAVIER SANTACREU RIBES
81
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:24
0:19:09
04:55
91
RICARD JUAN CHESA
82
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:19:24
0:19:12
04:55
92
MANUEL ALVAREZ LÓPEZ
83
Absolutas masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:19:26
0:19:19
04:57
93
JUANMA ANDRÉS MARTÍN
84
Absolutas masc
C. Beer Runners Xabia
0:19:28
0:19:21
04:58
94
MOHAMED RABHI
85
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:19:39
0:19:23
04:58
95
PACO CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR
86
Absolutas masc
C. A. iRun Calp
0:19:39
0:19:36
05:02
96
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA
10
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:54
0:19:40
05:03
97
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES
11
Absoluta fem
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:54
0:19:41
05:03
98
KIKO SENDRA CUELLO
87
Absolutas masc
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa
0:19:56
0:19:39
05:02
99
MIGUEL VICENTE IVARS LÓPEZ
88
Absolutas masc
Independent
0:19:59
0:19:52
05:06
100
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA
89
Absolutas masc
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia
0:19:59
0:19:51
05:05