P.Gral |
Nom |
P.Cat. |
Categoria |
Club |
Temps Oficial |
Temps Real |
T/ KM |
1 |
SIRO PIÑA CARDONA |
1 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:12:04
|
0:12:04
|
03:06 |
2 |
YOUSSEF AHATACH DARBOUN |
2 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:12:08
|
0:12:08
|
03:07 |
3 |
MOHA RIDA YOUNES CHELLOUBI |
3 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:12:20
|
0:12:19
|
03:09 |
4 |
ADRIAN IVARS IVARS |
4 |
Absolutas masc |
C. D. E. Kalamos Las Rozas |
0:12:34
|
0:12:33
|
03:13 |
5 |
ANDREJUS DOLGOVAS |
5 |
Absolutas masc |
C. F.O.C.U.S. Running |
0:13:18
|
0:13:18
|
03:25 |
6 |
SAORO MOLL MUT |
6 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:13:26
|
0:13:26
|
03:27 |
7 |
JAIRO SOLER SALVÀ |
7 |
Absolutas masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:13:57
|
0:13:57
|
03:35 |
8 |
ANGEL LOPEZ AMOR |
8 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Altea |
0:14:00
|
0:14:00
|
03:35 |
9 |
ANGEL HERRERA SOTO |
9 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:14:11
|
0:14:11
|
03:38 |
10 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL RIVERO PÉREZ |
10 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Triatlón Atleti |
0:14:17
|
0:14:17
|
03:40 |
11 |
RAUL BENAVENTE ARAGONES |
11 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:14:19
|
0:14:19
|
03:40 |
12 |
DAVID SANTACREU IVARS |
12 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:14:19
|
0:14:19
|
03:40 |
13 |
ANTONI GUARDIOLA PEREZ |
13 |
Absolutas masc |
C. TriPuçol |
0:14:26
|
0:14:26
|
03:42 |
14 |
VICENT GINESTAR MORELL |
14 |
Absolutas masc |
C. T. Huracan |
0:14:27
|
0:14:27
|
03:42 |
15 |
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ SAU |
15 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:14:33
|
0:14:32
|
03:44 |
16 |
TADAS KAZLAUSKAS |
16 |
Absolutas masc |
C. O. OK Fortüna |
0:14:38
|
0:14:38
|
03:45 |
17 |
DAVID FRASQUET MONSERRAT |
17 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:14:40
|
0:14:40
|
03:46 |
18 |
RAUL AGULLES ALEMANY |
18 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:14:43
|
0:14:43
|
03:46 |
19 |
JOAQUÍN IVARS GAUCHI |
19 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:14:48
|
0:14:47
|
03:47 |
20 |
CARLES MARTÍ FERRER |
20 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:14:49
|
0:14:49
|
03:48 |
21 |
QUICO PÉREZ DEVESA |
21 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. La Nucia |
0:14:53
|
0:14:53
|
03:49 |
22 |
CARLOS PINEDA CABRERA |
22 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:00
|
0:15:00
|
03:51 |
23 |
CARLOS SENDRA PEREZ |
23 |
Absolutas masc |
C. T. Huracan |
0:15:04
|
0:15:04
|
03:52 |
24 |
DENAS DANYLA |
24 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:15:09
|
0:15:06
|
03:52 |
25 |
ANDRES DIAZ ARMENTA |
25 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:15:13
|
0:15:13
|
03:54 |
26 |
JOAN JAUME TORRES OLIVER |
26 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:15:14
|
0:15:12
|
03:54 |
27 |
FERNANDO ARABÍ ARABÍ |
27 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:15:14
|
0:15:12
|
03:54 |
28 |
FERNANDO LÓPEZ SANTOS |
28 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:15:27
|
0:15:26
|
03:57 |
29 |
RICARDO CARAÑANA MOLLÀ |
29 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:31
|
0:15:31
|
03:59 |
30 |
BADAR LAHMAMI |
30 |
Absolutas masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:15:35
|
0:15:35
|
04:00 |
31 |
JORDI MAS ROS |
31 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:15:36
|
0:15:33
|
03:59 |
32 |
ADRIAN MARSAL BAYDAL |
32 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:42
|
0:15:42
|
04:02 |
33 |
SERGI SALA MONCHO |
33 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:15:43
|
0:15:42
|
04:02 |
34 |
MARTA ORTEGO LUNA |
1 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:15:50
|
0:15:48
|
04:03 |
35 |
PERE FLUXÀ FERRER |
34 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:16:04
|
0:15:55
|
04:05 |
36 |
DAVID BORDES FERRANDO |
35 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:16:04
|
0:16:02
|
04:07 |
37 |
DIEGO CASELLES SIGNES |
36 |
Absolutas masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:16:11
|
0:16:11
|
04:09 |
38 |
MARIA MULET MESTRE |
2 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Gata |
0:16:14
|
0:16:12
|
04:09 |
39 |
JOSE ANTONIO MORERA MEZQUIDA |
37 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:16:18
|
0:16:17
|
04:11 |
40 |
RAÜL LARA PONS |
38 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Ondara |
0:16:19
|
0:16:17
|
04:11 |
41 |
PEP GARCÉS MENGUAL |
39 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:16:29
|
0:16:25
|
04:13 |
42 |
YOLANDA FONT MONFORT |
3 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:16:36
|
0:16:36
|
04:15 |
43 |
JAUME FORNES ALBEROLA |
40 |
Absolutas masc |
C. M. A. La Faixa |
0:16:37
|
0:16:37
|
04:16 |
44 |
TONI LORENTE RICART |
41 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Montitxelvo |
0:16:44
|
0:16:42
|
04:17 |
45 |
NITYANANDA TORRALLARDONA LANDAL |
42 |
Absolutas masc |
E. C. Bèrnia - Xaló |
0:16:47
|
0:16:46
|
04:18 |
46 |
FRAN SALVADOR MONTILLA |
43 |
Absolutas masc |
C. T. Huracan |
0:16:51
|
0:16:51
|
04:19 |
47 |
NEIL BOWMER |
44 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Swaledale Runners |
0:17:03
|
0:17:00
|
04:22 |
48 |
FERNANDO MUNERA CAMAÑEZ |
45 |
Absolutas masc |
U. D. Calpe |
0:17:10
|
0:17:04
|
04:23 |
49 |
MIGUEL CRESPO MARTINEZ |
46 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:17:10
|
0:17:07
|
04:23 |
50 |
ANNA TORRES SIMO |
4 |
Absoluta fem |
Independent |
0:17:13
|
0:17:11
|
04:24 |
51 |
JUAN IVARS IVARS |
47 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:15
|
0:17:01
|
04:22 |
52 |
LEO GÓMEZ BUIGUES |
48 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:16
|
0:17:03
|
04:22 |
53 |
RALF SECK |
49 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:17
|
0:17:11
|
04:24 |
54 |
CLARA GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA |
5 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:17:19
|
0:17:16
|
04:26 |
55 |
IGNACIO PÉREZ FERRER |
50 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:28
|
0:17:28
|
04:29 |
56 |
JOSEP CABRERA IVARS |
51 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:28
|
0:17:16
|
04:26 |
57 |
ENCARNA CARDONA GÓMEZ |
6 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Dianium |
0:17:30
|
0:17:26
|
04:28 |
58 |
MINDAUGAS I?KAS |
52 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:40
|
0:17:34
|
04:30 |
59 |
JOSE ANTONIO VERA ORTIZ |
53 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Benidorm |
0:17:45
|
0:17:43
|
04:33 |
60 |
IVAN FULLANA EICHERT |
54 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:46
|
0:17:29
|
04:29 |
61 |
VICENT GUARDIOLA FERRANDO |
55 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:47
|
0:17:42
|
04:32 |
62 |
JUANJO FEMENÍA SENSECOGNOM |
56 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:17:52
|
0:17:31
|
04:29 |
63 |
MARTI SIFRE PONT |
57 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:17:58
|
0:17:39
|
04:32 |
64 |
JOSE FRANCISCO GARCIA SANTACREU |
58 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:17:58
|
0:17:39
|
04:32 |
65 |
FRANCISCO CERVERA CAPO |
59 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:17:59
|
0:17:49
|
04:34 |
66 |
JOSE ANTONIO SIGNES GINESTAR |
60 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:18:10
|
0:18:07
|
04:39 |
67 |
KATE AYRES |
7 |
Absoluta fem |
C. A. Ambleside |
0:18:10
|
0:18:04
|
04:38 |
68 |
IBON ARTABE OLEA |
61 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:13
|
0:18:10
|
04:39 |
69 |
OSCAR FORNES SENDRA |
62 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:13
|
0:18:11
|
04:40 |
70 |
PHIL HODGSON |
63 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Todmorden Harriers |
0:18:20
|
0:18:16
|
04:41 |
71 |
CARLOS GIMENO RAMON |
64 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Dianium |
0:18:29
|
0:18:21
|
04:42 |
72 |
JOAN MONFORT I RIBES 2 |
65 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:18:37
|
0:18:31
|
04:45 |
73 |
BATI PEDRO SALVA |
66 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Gata |
0:18:37
|
0:18:31
|
04:45 |
74 |
JAVIER BONILLA PINO |
67 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:18:48
|
0:18:43
|
04:48 |
75 |
TERESA SICILIA MULET |
8 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:50
|
0:18:49
|
04:49 |
76 |
BERNARDO LLINARES ESCRIVÁ |
68 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:50
|
0:18:49
|
04:49 |
77 |
BIENVE DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA |
69 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:52
|
0:18:45
|
04:48 |
78 |
YOLANDA GOMEZ GORDILLO |
9 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Dénia Corre |
0:18:52
|
0:18:46
|
04:49 |
79 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOLINES PONT |
70 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:55
|
0:18:43
|
04:48 |
80 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CABRERA FONT |
71 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:55
|
0:18:40
|
04:47 |
81 |
MIGUEL REVELLES TUR |
72 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:55
|
0:18:41
|
04:47 |
82 |
RAFAEL BALLESTER ESTALRICH |
73 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:55
|
0:18:44
|
04:48 |
83 |
JUAN JOSE CARRIO CARDONA |
74 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:18:55
|
0:18:43
|
04:48 |
84 |
JUAN FEMENIA PERET |
75 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:18:57
|
0:18:47
|
04:49 |
85 |
MARCOS FERRA JORDA |
76 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:01
|
0:18:45
|
04:48 |
86 |
GERMÁ RIPOLL SENSECOGNOM |
77 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:06
|
0:18:50
|
04:50 |
87 |
ALVARO NAVAS PEDROS |
78 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:19:13
|
0:18:51
|
04:50 |
88 |
ARNAU CASTELL ALEMANY |
79 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:19:13
|
0:18:52
|
04:50 |
89 |
TONI SOLER LLIDÓ |
80 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. Llebeig Xàbia |
0:19:13
|
0:18:54
|
04:51 |
90 |
JAVIER SANTACREU RIBES |
81 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:24
|
0:19:09
|
04:55 |
91 |
RICARD JUAN CHESA |
82 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:19:24
|
0:19:12
|
04:55 |
92 |
MANUEL ALVAREZ LÓPEZ |
83 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:19:26
|
0:19:19
|
04:57 |
93 |
JUANMA ANDRÉS MARTÍN |
84 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Beer Runners Xabia |
0:19:28
|
0:19:21
|
04:58 |
94 |
MOHAMED RABHI |
85 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:19:39
|
0:19:23
|
04:58 |
95 |
PACO CAMÁÑEZ GINESTAR |
86 |
Absolutas masc |
C. A. iRun Calp |
0:19:39
|
0:19:36
|
05:02 |
96 |
MONIKA FORNELL CHALUPETZKA |
10 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:54
|
0:19:40
|
05:03 |
97 |
RAQUEL BERTOMEU VIVES |
11 |
Absoluta fem |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:54
|
0:19:41
|
05:03 |
98 |
KIKO SENDRA CUELLO |
87 |
Absolutas masc |
C. Ginestar Atletisme Benissa |
0:19:56
|
0:19:39
|
05:02 |
99 |
MIGUEL VICENTE IVARS LÓPEZ |
88 |
Absolutas masc |
Independent |
0:19:59
|
0:19:52
|
05:06 |
100 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CAMARENA NOGUERA |
89 |
Absolutas masc |
C. de Rem Marina de Dénia |
0:19:59
|
0:19:51
|
05:05 |